Spring/Summer Series Joker 4 Miler


Show All Results

 

Spring/Summer Series Joker 4 Miler - 3/27/10

Overall Results

 

Name

AG Place

Time

AG

Overall

Pyles

Jason

1 Overall

20:20.5

20-29

1

Spradling

Marshall

1

23:35.5

30-39

2

Pyles

Marian

1

24:17.1

20-29

3

Kaylor

Aaron

2

25:08.7

30-39

4

Boldwin

Glenn

1

25:10.4

50-59

5

Ledahawsky

John

1

25:49.0

40-49

6

Sharp

JR

3

26:19.2

30-39

7

Hart

Billy

4

26:48.6

30-39

8

Horwitz

Alan

2

27:00.0

50-59

9

Roberts

Eric

2

27:26.0

20-29

10

Chapman

Bobbie Jo

1

27:40.7

30-39

11

Cosgrove

Dan

2

27:42.7

40-49

12

King

Jeff

5

28:49.1

30-39

13

White

David

3

28:50.6

50-59

14

Goff

Dale

4

28:54.5

50-59

15

Eskew

Erik

3

29:09.2

40-49

16

Robleto

Aurelius

6

29:35.4

30-39

17

Dalton

Mike

4

29:52.1

40-49

18

Hubbard

Gabe

3

30:21.7

20-29

19

Henderson

Robert

4

31:05.6

20-29

20

Hill

Cathy

1

31:23.3

50-59

21

Bruner

Harry

1

31:33.7

60-69

22

Bailes

Tina

1

31:44.1

40-49

23

Harless

April

2

31:23.3

30-39

24

Stewart

Arnold

2

32:38.4

60-69

25

Finney

Richard

1

33:01.3

70 & O

26

Pilley 

Charles

5

33:02.1

40-49

27

Lett

Peter

6

33:31.3

40-49

28

Sutler

Trebor

3

33:33.8

30-39

29

Harless

Brandon

1

33:41.6

15-19

30

Vorholt

Jared

7

33:47.6

30-39

31

Campbell-Groves

Jessica

4

33:51.1

30-39

32

Paschall

Jessica

2

35:21.1

20-29

33

Morris

Diana

1

35:24.9

60-69

34

Pauley

Rick

5

35:32.1

50-59

35

Keaton

Quinton

5

35:42.3

20-29

36

Voiles

Tony

8

36:05.2

30-39

37

Evans

Zoe

2

36:56.1

40-49

38

Evans

Dave

7

36:57.1

40-49

39

Talmage

Heidi

3

37:13.1

40-49

40

McCracken

Rob

6

37:20.2

50-59

41

Hillenbrand

Jennifer

5

37:47.0

30-39

42

Mullins

Tammy

3

38:07.7

20-29

43

Bailes

Jesse

8

38:19.7

40-49

44

Baker

Cecilia

2

40:34.2

50-59

45

Porter

Kate

4

41:09.3

40-49

46

Dawson

Ed

3

42:04.6

60-69

47

Weintraub

Marc

9

42:06.0

30-39

48

Ross

Alex

2

42:55.3

70 & O

49

North 

Lionel

3

47:47.6

70 & O

50

Hull

Cheryl

3

50:55.7

50-59

51

Baldwin

Robin

5

50:57.5

40-49

52

Snyder

Dawn

6

52:17.0

40-49

53

						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!