St. Mary's Medical Center Veterans Memorial Day 5K


Show All Results
                         St. Mary's Medical Center
                   16th Annual Veterans Memorial Day 5K
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
May 29, 2017 - 8:00 AM |  Ironton, OH - Liebert's Corporation 3040 S. 9th St.
Weather:


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Missy Moore         F  49   19:54.5  6:25 
    2 Kara Coldiron       F  19   20:45.4  6:41 
    3 Camryn Miller       F  14   21:43.5  7:00 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Seth Miller         M  19   16:42.3  5:23 
    2 Victor Aguilera     M  16   17:44.7  5:43 
    3 Jasson Aguilera     M  14   17:49.5  5:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   150 Emma Wiley          F  10   28:18.5  9:07 
    2   183 Averi Mays          F   9   30:06.6  9:42 
    3   185 Ceeley Floyd        F  10   30:22.2  9:47 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    40 Ethan Hochstetler   M  10   22:18.1  7:11 
    2    75 Taylor Gray         M  10   24:40.2  7:57 
    3   152 Gradee Holland      M   8   28:24.4  9:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    58 Elli Holmes         F  12   23:20.6  7:31 
    2    90 Christine Wagoner   F  14   25:10.9  8:07 
    3    93 Haley Fielding      F  13   25:21.0  8:10 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Trent Hacker        M  14   21:07.0  6:48 
    2    42 Rowdy Watkins       M  11   22:26.6  7:14 
    3   100 William Washburn    M  12   25:50.2  8:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    33 Bella Stevens       F  15   22:04.5  7:07 
    2    70 Lauren Holliday     F  15   24:08.7  7:47 
    3    88 Graci Davis         F  16   25:08.7  8:06 


                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Ethan Miller        M  16   19:20.1  6:14 
    2     6 Brycen McCann       M  16   19:21.7  6:14 
    3     8 Dylan French        M  15   19:49.6  6:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    30 Darian Steele       F  20   21:50.9  7:02 
    2    53 Jessica Hobart      F  20   23:09.5  7:28 
    3    64 Victoria Holmes     F  20   23:40.8  7:38 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Tim Secoy           M  20   20:05.3  6:28 
    2    13 Charles May         M  20   20:17.1  6:32 
    3    16 Derek Eliwick       M  20   20:38.0  6:39 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    57 Whitney Phillips    F  25   23:20.4  7:31 
    2    83 Jessica Waddle      F  27   24:51.3  8:00 
    3   158 Vicki Knipp         F  27   28:45.3  9:16 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Joshua Wiseman      M  29   19:06.9  6:10 
    2    22 Cole Hillier        M  29   21:09.6  6:49 
    3    25 Richard Carr        M  29   21:24.4  6:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    71 Tara Schneider      F  32   24:13.7  7:48 
    2    80 Nicole Runyon       F  32   24:46.4  7:59 
    3   108 Ashley Franz        F  30   26:16.7  8:28 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Joseph Martin       M  32   19:40.6  6:20 
    2    34 Justin Holland      M  30   22:07.2  7:08 
    3    48 Aaron Fields        M  32   22:55.4  7:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    60 Kemmely Hochstetler F  36   23:25.9  7:33 
    2   104 Amanda Kelley       F  37   26:05.4  8:24 
    3   115 Toni Crank          F  38   26:24.4  8:30 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    36 Joe Dressel         M  37   22:12.7  7:09 
    2    89 Josh Fielding       M  35   25:09.3  8:06 
    3   107 Dan McDonie         M  39   26:12.1  8:26 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    78 Laura Kuhn          F  41   24:44.5  7:58 
    2   106 Amy Rowe            F  41   26:11.3  8:26 
    3   140 Kim Carey           F  42   27:55.6  9:00 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 David Scheessele    M  40   20:22.2  6:34 
    2    26 Anthony Fraley      M  42   21:26.7  6:55 
    3    41 Chris Clark         M  43   22:18.2  7:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    74 Tammy Black         F  47   24:37.2  7:56 
    2    98 Tanya Queen         F  45   25:46.0  8:18 
    3   105 Joanna Gannon       F  46   26:08.1  8:25 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    18 Wes Holliday        M  47   20:55.1  6:44 
    2    20 Jay Hamvas          M  48   21:06.5  6:48 
    3    24 Alvin Bramblette    M  48   21:23.3  6:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    59 Denise Beegan       F  50   23:22.0  7:32 
    2    84 Nancy Miller        F  50   24:56.7  8:02 
    3   201 Donn Myers          F  50   31:09.0 10:02 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Brian Shope         M  51   21:21.0  6:53 
    2    29 Bret Masters        M  52   21:50.5  7:02 
    3    32 John Einreinhofer   M  52   22:04.5  7:07 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   127 Susan Sites         F  56   27:18.4  8:48 
    2   128 Kimberly Trautwein  F  55   27:20.5  8:48 
    3   173 Teresa Kelley       F  58   29:39.9  9:33 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    49 Les Boggs           M  55   22:55.7  7:23 
    2    69 Patrick Whitt       M  55   23:59.0  7:44 
    3    73 Matt Hobart         M  57   24:30.7  7:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   116 Susan Williams      F  60   26:32.6  8:33 
    2   210 Regina Clay         F  62   31:34.1 10:10 
    3   229 Susan Franz         F  60   32:39.2 10:31 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    77 Tim Parnell         M  62   24:41.8  7:57 
    2   111 Jamie Pancake       M  60   26:19.2  8:29 
    3   168 Tad Williams        M  60   29:18.5  9:26 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   256 Linda Jenkins       F  69   34:39.7 11:10 
    2   337 Sue Scheessele      F  66   42:32.2 13:42 
    3   425 Peggy Wells         F  67 1:00:50.7 19:36 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    45 Lanny Fraley        M  67   22:41.5  7:19 
    2   154 John Scheessele     M  69   28:38.3  9:14 
    3   172 Gary Roberts        M  69   29:26.2  9:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   387 Pat Compliment      F  77   51:49.0 16:41 
    2   426 Beverly Conley      F  70 1:16:12.9 24:32 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   208 James Barker        M  76   31:28.0 10:08 
    2   348 George Ison         M  74   43:54.5 14:08 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!