Huntington Winter Series Event 3 - 8K Run


Show All Results
                     2009 Huntington Winter Series
                              Huntington, WV
                                 Event #3
                                  8K  Run

Place Name                    S Age 10k     Pace  
===== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 Jason Pyles             M  28   25:49  5:10 
    2 Jacob Burcham           M  14   27:01  5:25 
    3 John Davis              M  25   27:15  5:27 
    4 Robert Smith            M  31   27:40  5:32 
    5 Patrick Jividen         M  17   28:27  5:42 
    6 Marshall Spradling      M  34   28:28  5:42 
    7 Craig Swisher           M  28   28:41  5:45 
    8 Steven Egnatoff         M  15   29:14  5:51 
    9 Tyler Salmons           M  15   29:26  5:54 
   10 Marion Pyles            F  26   29:38  5:56 
   11 Sam Smith               M  15   30:08  6:02 
   12 Eric Migernier          M  50   31:36  6:20 
   13 Karl Egnatoff           M  46   31:45  6:21 
   14 Mike Bailey             M  51   31:50  6:22 
   15 Dan Bailey              M  35   32:14  6:27 
   16 Braxton McMillion       M  11   32:22  6:29 
   17 David Muncy             M  35   32:51  6:35 
   18 Sami Harris             F  15   32:55  6:35 
   19 Anthony Laska           M  17   33:19  6:40 
   20 Keith Dills             M  48   33:29  6:42 
   21 Ed Davis                M  51   33:42  6:45 
   22 Corey Foster            M  16   33:55  6:47 
   23 Greg Bridgewater        M  53   34:00  6:48 
   24 Skye Taylor             F  18   34:09  6:50 
   25 Josh Holley             M  22   34:24  6:53 
   26 Alan Horwitz            M  51   34:28  6:54 
   27 Barry Burgess           M  46   34:44  6:57 
   28 David Neff              M  42   35:10  7:02 
   29 Shane Irwin             M  24   35:21  7:04 
   30 Chris Bins              M  29   35:35  7:07 
   31 Rachelle Layman         F  24   35:45  7:09 
   32 Matthew Simpson         M  30   35:54  7:11 
   33 Matt Monteville         M  36   36:14  7:15 
   34 Matthew Edmunds         M  16   36:23  7:17 
   35 Brian Shope             M  44   36:25  7:17 
   36 Erik Eskew              M  41   36:38  7:20 
   37 Mandy Musick            F  22   36:46  7:22 
   38 Katie Coldiron          F  15   36:51  7:23 
   39 Clara Stephens          F  17   36:54  7:23 
   40 Ryan Smith              M  16   36:55  7:23 
   41 Gary Strauch            M  42   37:14  7:27 
   42 Ken Roark               M  59   37:20  7:28 
   43 Lara Franks             F  30   37:22  7:29 
   44 MacY Coffey             F  14   37:27  7:30 
   45 Alan Dills              M  51   37:30  7:30 
   46 Anthony White           M  39   37:33  7:31 
   47 Jimmy Grant             M  12   37:37  7:32 
   48 Julia Galloway          F  18   37:41  7:33 
   49 David White             M  55   37:48  7:34 
   50 Scott Leonhart          M  46   37:58  7:36 
   51 Connie Young            F  55   38:02  7:37 
   52 Danny Jackson           M  61   38:11  7:39 
   53 Michelle Stewart        F  23   38:25  7:41 
   54 Cherish McMillion       F  14   38:25  7:41 
   55 Mark Radford            M  52   38:55  7:47 
   56 Kim Miller              F  38   39:04  7:49 
   57 Pj Donovan              M  44   39:12  7:51 
   58 John Davis              M  37   39:17  7:52 
   59 Geneva Thomas           F  12   39:37  7:56 
   60 Jim Young               M  55   39:43  7:57 
   61 Andy Footo              M  48   39:48  7:58 
   62 David Jobe              M  15   40:06  8:02 
   63 Don Capper              M  54   40:08  8:02 
   64 Sherry Dawson           F  43   40:15  8:03 
   65 Jon True                M  35   40:19  8:04 
   66 Dominique Wong          F  43   40:24  8:05 
   67 Brian Colander          M  32   40:26  8:06 
   68 Michael Hettlinger      M  62   40:31  8:07 
   69 Stacy Goff              F  33   40:34  8:07 
   70 Cathy Hill              F  53   40:38  8:08 
   71 Paul Irwin              M  49   40:38  8:08 
   72 Carrie Tanner           F  14   40:42  8:09 
   73 Brandy Simpson          F  25   40:48  8:10 
   74 Paul Seasor             M  41   40:55  8:11 
   75 Kurt Miller             M  38   40:58  8:12 
   76 Scott Mitchell          M  33   41:14  8:15 
   77 Alex Georgel-Walz       F  16   41:25  8:17 
   78 Ben Aulich              M  15   41:40  8:20 
   79 Steve Theuring          M  46   42:13  8:27 
   80 Jennifer Compton        F  38   42:34  8:31 
   81 Rebekah Jamieson        F  21   42:35  8:31 
   82 Jensyn Leonhart         F  12   42:45  8:33 
   83 Lisa Ratliff            F  27   42:57  8:36 
   84 Jasper Gue              M  12   43:18  8:40 
   85 Jacki Adkins            F  39   43:19  8:40 
   86 Lana Egnatoff           F  51   43:27  8:42 
   87 Joshua Ratliff          M  27   43:32  8:43 
   88 Mark Macgregor          M  42   43:43  8:45 
   89 Mark McOwen             M  56   43:52  8:47 
   90 Lowell Farley           M  15   44:05  8:49 
   91 John Burke              M  52   44:08  8:50 
   92 Jim Wilmoth             M  59   44:14  8:51 
   93 Anna Jones              F  21   44:34  8:55 
   94 Sheila Ball             F  50   44:43  8:57 
   95 Ken Kirschenmann        M  67   45:37  9:08 
   96 Phillipe Georgel        M  48   45:39  9:08 
   97 Anita Walz              F  43   45:44  9:09 
   98 Billy Musick            M  50   46:07  9:14 
   99 Corinthia Turley        F  28   46:16  9:16 
  100 Janet Haskel            F  30   46:18  9:16 
  101 Barry Jamieson          M  47   46:51  9:23 
  102 Randy Mills             M  41   46:58  9:24 
  103 Robert Anderson         M  60   47:00  9:24 
  104 Paul Testani            M  49   47:02  9:25 
  105 Tara Elswick            F  16   47:03  9:25 
  106 April Melvin            F  32   47:15  9:27 
  107 Jim Porter              M  59   47:17  9:28 
  108 Chelse Jobe             F  16   47:31  9:31 
  109 Diann Clark             F  50   47:33  9:31 
  110 Kelly Kuhn              M  52   47:40  9:32 
  111 Michele Muth            F  32   48:14  9:39 
  112 Cindy Kidd              F  40   48:16  9:40 
  113 Tiffany Lucas           F  34   48:45  9:45 
  114 Susan Sites             F  48   48:48  9:46 
  115 Krista Miller           F  24   49:18  9:52 
  116 Lloyd Christmas         M  46   49:19  9:52 
  117 James Barker            M  68   50:27 10:06 
  118 Cindy Rawson            F  55   50:37 10:08 
  119 Jerry Cochran           M  58   50:56 10:12 
  120 Alyssa Barak            F  16   51:55 10:23 
  121 Christine Anderson      F  43   52:19 10:28 
  122 Shellie Webb            F  29   52:40 10:32 
  123 Cheri Dilego            F  34   52:46 10:34 
  124 Misty Heldreth          F  41   53:12 10:39 
  125 Anna Jamieson           F  17   53:29 10:42 
  126 Greg Creasy             M  45   53:52 10:47 
  127 Michael Smith           M  32   54:39 10:56 
  128 Elizabeth Smith         F  32   54:40 10:56 
  129 Lindsey Cummings        F  10   56:48 11:22 
  130 Kim Cummings            F  42   57:01 11:25 
  131 Calvin Kent             M  68   57:09 11:26 
  132 Anthony Laska           M  48   58:20 11:40 
  133 John Peterson           M  64 1:00:59 12:12 
  134 Mindy Tyree             F  35 1:01:26 12:18 
  135 Sandra Lunsford         F  41 1:02:15 12:27 
  136 Elizabeth Bailey        F  32 1:02:35 12:31 
  137 Brigitte Fields         F  35 1:06:45 13:21 
  138 Mary Ruth Pruitt        F  35 1:08:32 13:43 
  139 Alan Osuch              M  60 1:12:22 14:29 
  140 Locia Soltis            F  29 1:14:01 14:49 
  141 Anna Frashure           F  41 1:14:45 14:57 

               ********** 10K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 8K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Marion Pyles            F  26   29:38 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 8K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Jason Pyles             M  28   25:49 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Sami Harris             F  15   32:55 
    2 Skye Taylor             F  18   34:09 
    3 Katie Coldiron          F  15   36:51 
    4 Clara Stephens          F  17   36:54 
    5 MacY Coffey             F  14   37:27 
    6 Julia Galloway          F  18   37:41 
    7 Cherish McMillion       F  14   38:25 
    8 Geneva Thomas           F  12   39:37 
    9 Carrie Tanner           F  14   40:42 
   10 Alex Georgel-Walz       F  16   41:25 
   11 Jensyn Leonhart         F  12   42:45 
   12 Tara Elswick            F  16   47:03 
   13 Chelse Jobe             F  16   47:31 
   14 Alyssa Barak            F  16   51:55 
   15 Anna Jamieson           F  17   53:29 
   16 Lindsey Cummings        F  10   56:48 

           ********** MALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Jacob Burcham           M  14   27:01 
    2 Patrick Jividen         M  17   28:27 
    3 Steven Egnatoff         M  15   29:14 
    4 Tyler Salmons           M  15   29:26 
    5 Sam Smith               M  15   30:08 
    6 Braxton McMillion       M  11   32:22 
    7 Anthony Laska           M  17   33:19 
    8 Corey Foster            M  16   33:55 
    9 Matthew Edmunds         M  16   36:23 
   10 Ryan Smith              M  16   36:55 
   11 Jimmy Grant             M  12   37:37 
   12 David Jobe              M  15   40:06 
   13 Ben Aulich              M  15   41:40 
   14 Jasper Gue              M  12   43:18 
   15 Lowell Farley           M  15   44:05 


          ********** FEMALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Rachelle Layman         F  24   35:45 
    2 Mandy Musick            F  22   36:46 
    3 Michelle Stewart        F  23   38:25 
    4 Brandy Simpson          F  25   40:48 
    5 Rebekah Jamieson        F  21   42:35 
    6 Lisa Ratliff            F  27   42:57 
    7 Anna Jones              F  21   44:34 
    8 Corinthia Turley        F  28   46:16 
    9 Krista Miller           F  24   49:18 
   10 Shellie Webb            F  29   52:40 
   11 Locia Soltis            F  29 1:14:01 

           ********** MALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 John Davis              M  25   27:15 
    2 Craig Swisher           M  28   28:41 
    3 Josh Holley             M  22   34:24 
    4 Shane Irwin             M  24   35:21 
    5 Chris Bins              M  29   35:35 
    6 Joshua Ratliff          M  27   43:32 

          ********** FEMALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Lara Franks             F  30   37:22 
    2 Kim Miller              F  38   39:04 
    3 Stacy Goff              F  33   40:34 
    4 Jennifer Compton        F  38   42:34 
    5 Jacki Adkins            F  39   43:19 
    6 Janet Haskel            F  30   46:18 
    7 April Melvin            F  32   47:15 
    8 Michele Muth            F  32   48:14 
    9 Tiffany Lucas           F  34   48:45 
   10 Cheri Dilego            F  34   52:46 
   11 Elizabeth Smith         F  32   54:40 
   12 Mindy Tyree             F  35 1:01:26 
   13 Elizabeth Bailey        F  32 1:02:35 
   14 Brigitte Fields         F  35 1:06:45 
   15 Mary Ruth Pruitt        F  35 1:08:32 


           ********** MALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Robert Smith            M  31   27:40 
    2 Marshall Spradling      M  34   28:28 
    3 Dan Bailey              M  35   32:14 
    4 David Muncy             M  35   32:51 
    5 Matthew Simpson         M  30   35:54 
    6 Matt Monteville         M  36   36:14 
    7 Anthony White           M  39   37:33 
    8 John Davis              M  37   39:17 
    9 Jon True                M  35   40:19 
   10 Brian Colander          M  32   40:26 
   11 Kurt Miller             M  38   40:58 
   12 Scott Mitchell          M  33   41:14 
   13 Michael Smith           M  32   54:39 

          ********** FEMALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Sherry Dawson           F  43   40:15 
    2 Dominique Wong          F  43   40:24 
    3 Anita Walz              F  43   45:44 
    4 Cindy Kidd              F  40   48:16 
    5 Susan Sites             F  48   48:48 
    6 Christine Anderson      F  43   52:19 
    7 Misty Heldreth          F  41   53:12 
    8 Kim Cummings            F  42   57:01 
    9 Sandra Lunsford         F  41 1:02:15 
   10 Anna Frashure           F  41 1:14:45 

           ********** MALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Karl Egnatoff           M  46   31:45 
    2 Keith Dills             M  48   33:29 
    3 Barry Burgess           M  46   34:44 
    4 David Neff              M  42   35:10 
    5 Brian Shope             M  44   36:25 
    6 Erik Eskew              M  41   36:38 
    7 Gary Strauch            M  42   37:14 
    8 Scott Leonhart          M  46   37:58 
    9 Pj Donovan              M  44   39:12 
   10 Andy Footo              M  48   39:48 
   11 Paul Irwin              M  49   40:38 
   12 Paul Seasor             M  41   40:55 
   13 Steve Theuring          M  46   42:13 
   14 Mark Macgregor          M  42   43:43 
   15 Phillipe Georgel        M  48   45:39 
   16 Barry Jamieson          M  47   46:51 
   17 Randy Mills             M  41   46:58 
   18 Paul Testani            M  49   47:02 
   19 Lloyd Christmas         M  46   49:19 
   20 Greg Creasy             M  45   53:52 
   21 Anthony Laska           M  48   58:20 


          ********** FEMALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Connie Young            F  55   38:02 
    2 Cathy Hill              F  53   40:38 
    3 Lana Egnatoff           F  51   43:27 
    4 Sheila Ball             F  50   44:43 
    5 Diann Clark             F  50   47:33 
    6 Cindy Rawson            F  55   50:37 

           ********** MALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Eric Migernier          M  50   31:36 
    2 Mike Bailey             M  51   31:50 
    3 Ed Davis                M  51   33:42 
    4 Greg Bridgewater        M  53   34:00 
    5 Alan Horwitz            M  51   34:28 
    6 Ken Roark               M  59   37:20 
    7 Alan Dills              M  51   37:30 
    8 David White             M  55   37:48 
    9 Mark Radford            M  52   38:55 
   10 Jim Young               M  55   39:43 
   11 Don Capper              M  54   40:08 
   12 Mark McOwen             M  56   43:52 
   13 John Burke              M  52   44:08 
   14 Jim Wilmoth             M  59   44:14 
   15 Billy Musick            M  50   46:07 
   16 Jim Porter              M  59   47:17 
   17 Kelly Kuhn              M  52   47:40 
   18 Jerry Cochran           M  58   50:56 

           ********** MALE 8K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age 10k     
===== ======================= = === ======= 
    1 Danny Jackson           M  61   38:11 
    2 Michael Hettlinger      M  62   40:31 
    3 Ken Kirschenmann        M  67   45:37 
    4 Robert Anderson         M  60   47:00 
    5 James Barker            M  68   50:27 
    6 Calvin Kent             M  68   57:09 
    7 John Peterson           M  64 1:00:59 
    8 Alan Osuch              M  60 1:12:22 

        ********** Series Overall AWARDS LIST **********

          ********** FEMALE OVERALL Series RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Sami Harris             F  15   19:10   19:31   32:55 1:11:36 
    2 Skye Taylor             F  18   20:30   20:00   34:09 1:14:39 
    3 Katie Coldiron          F  15   21:11   21:10   36:51 1:19:12 

           ********** MALE OVERALL Series RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Jacob Burcham           M  14   16:07   15:55   27:01   59:03 
    2 John Davis              M  25   16:09   15:59   27:15   59:23 
    3 Sam Smith               M  15   17:32   17:23   30:08 1:05:03 

           ********** Series AGE GROUP Total RESULTS **********

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Julia Galloway          F  18   22:30   23:01   37:41 1:23:12 
    2 Jensyn Leonhart         F  12   21:57   24:24   42:45 1:29:06 
    3 Carrie Tanner           F  14   24:21   24:56   40:42 1:29:59 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 18 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 David Jobe              M  15   18:38   18:52   40:06 1:17:36 
    2 Jimmy Grant             M  12   22:21   22:29   37:37 1:22:27 
    3 Jasper Gue              M  12   24:18   23:50   43:18 1:31:26 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Mandy Musick            F  22   20:58   21:40   36:46 1:19:24 
    2 Rachelle Layman         F  24   23:26   21:14   35:45 1:20:25 
    3 Michelle Stewart        F  23   22:48   21:56   38:25 1:23:09 
    4 Lisa Ratliff            F  27   24:05   23:35   42:57 1:30:37 
    5 Rebekah Jamieson        F  21   27:27   26:19   42:35 1:36:21 
    6 Anna Jones              F  21   27:28   27:30   44:34 1:39:32 
    7 Krista Miller           F  24   27:14   28:31   49:18 1:45:03 
    8 Shellie Webb            F  29   32:39   31:35   52:40 1:56:54 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Joshua Ratliff          M  27   26:21   24:04   43:32 1:33:57 


        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Kim Miller              F  38   23:35   23:23   39:04 1:26:02 
    2 Stacy Goff              F  33   24:17   23:52   40:34 1:28:43 
    3 Jennifer Compton        F  38   24:45   25:22   42:34 1:32:41 
    4 Jacki Adkins            F  39   24:54   26:01   43:19 1:34:14 
    5 April Melvin            F  32   28:09   28:14   47:15 1:43:38 
    6 Tiffany Lucas           F  34   28:12   28:27   48:45 1:45:24 
    7 Cheri Dilego            F  34   27:41   27:46   52:46 1:48:13 
    8 Elizabeth Smith         F  32   32:01   32:07   54:40 1:58:48 
    9 Mindy Tyree             F  35   35:08   36:48 1:01:26 2:13:22 
   10 Mary Ruth Pruitt        F  35   45:51   42:08 1:08:32 2:36:31 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 David Muncy             M  35   20:28   19:46   32:51 1:13:05 
    2 Anthony White           M  39   20:33   21:57   37:33 1:20:03 
    3 John Davis              M  37   22:48   22:53   39:17 1:24:58 
    4 Scott Mitchell          M  33   24:18   23:51   41:14 1:29:23 
    5 Michael Smith           M  32   32:01   32:07   54:39 1:58:47 

        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Sherry Dawson           F  43   21:23   23:17   40:15 1:24:55 
    2 Dominique Wong          F  43   24:53   23:20   40:24 1:28:37 
    3 Susan Sites             F  48   28:49   28:38   48:48 1:46:15 
    4 Cindy Kidd              F  40   29:36   30:30   48:16 1:48:22 
    5 Misty Heldreth          F  41   33:11   31:54   53:12 1:58:17 
    6 Sandra Lunsford         F  41   37:32   39:13 1:02:15 2:19:00 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Karl Egnatoff           M  46   18:50   18:37   31:45 1:09:12 
    2 Keith Dills             M  48   19:49   20:04   33:29 1:13:22 
    3 Barry Burgess           M  46   20:25   20:49   34:44 1:15:58 
    4 Brian Shope             M  44   19:48   20:56   36:25 1:17:09 
    5 Erik Eskew              M  41   21:49   22:21   36:38 1:20:48 
    6 Gary Strauch            M  42   22:21   21:28   37:14 1:21:03 
    7 Scott Leonhart          M  46   23:06   24:38   37:58 1:25:42 
    8 Pj Donovan              M  44   24:07   23:36   39:12 1:26:55 
    9 Andy Footo              M  48   25:09   23:32   39:48 1:28:29 
   10 Paul Seasor             M  41   25:28   23:46   40:55 1:30:09 
   11 Phillipe Georgel        M  48   25:44   26:17   45:39 1:37:40 
   12 Paul Testani            M  49   28:06   27:25   47:02 1:42:33 
   13 Randy Mills             M  41   28:09   27:43   46:58 1:42:50 
   14 Lloyd Christmas         M  46   27:25   27:40   49:19 1:44:24 
        ********** FEMALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Connie Young            F  55   23:11   22:34   38:02 1:23:47 
    2 Cathy Hill              F  53   23:40   23:48   40:38 1:28:06 
    3 Lana Egnatoff           F  51   25:43   26:50   43:27 1:36:00 
    4 Sheila Ball             F  50   25:39   26:15   44:43 1:36:37 
    5 Diann Clark             F  50   28:36   27:46   47:33 1:43:55 
    6 Cindy Rawson            F  55   28:45   30:26   50:37 1:49:48 

         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Mike Bailey             M  51   19:12   19:04   31:50 1:10:06 
    2 Ed Davis                M  51   19:54   19:58   33:42 1:13:34 
    3 Greg Bridgewater        M  53   20:24   20:06   34:00 1:14:30 
    4 Alan Horwitz            M  51   20:45   20:28   34:28 1:15:41 
    5 Alan Dills              M  51   22:09   22:01   37:30 1:21:40 
    6 David White             M  55   21:41   22:18   37:48 1:21:47 
    7 Mark Radford            M  52   21:50   23:13   38:55 1:23:58 
    8 Jim Wilmoth             M  59   23:38   24:25   44:14 1:32:17 
    9 John Burke              M  52   26:13   25:02   44:08 1:35:23 
   10 Mark McOwen             M  56   26:40   26:04   43:52 1:36:36 
   11 Kelly Kuhn              M  52   28:59   28:16   47:40 1:44:55 
   12 Jim Porter              M  59   28:32   29:13   47:17 1:45:02 


         ********** MALE Series RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age 5k      5m      10k     Total  
===== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Danny Jackson           M  61   21:52   22:44   38:11 1:22:47 
    2 Michael Hettlinger      M  62   23:31   23:50   40:31 1:27:52 
    3 James Barker            M  68   28:42   29:02   50:27 1:48:11 
    4 Calvin Kent             M  68   34:56   32:19   57:09 2:04:24 
    5 John Peterson           M  64   34:33   35:25 1:00:59 2:10:57 
    6 Alan Osuch              M  60   41:11   40:32 1:12:22 2:34:05  
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!