4th annual CASA SuperHero 5k


Show All Results
                              4th annual CASA
                               SuperHero 5k
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
April 15, 2017 - 9:00 PM |  Wheeling, WV - Quaker Steak and Lube at the Highlands
Weather:59 degrees, Cloudy, with 6mph wind S
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Brandi Hinebaugh    F  28   24:41.0  7:57 
    2 Amanda Tracey       F  35   25:39.1  8:16 
    3 Jayla Walker        F  29   26:10.3  8:26 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Cedric Robinson     M  26   17:36.8  5:41 
    2 Jason Benett        M  26   19:14.6  6:12 
    3 Casey Morrison      M  23   19:30.0  6:17 

                           FEMALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    78 Brenda Colvin       F  58   35:44.9 11:31 
    2    84 Nancy Moczek        F  44   37:23.0 12:02 
    3    90 Lois Ebeling        F  63   38:36.0 12:26 

                            MALE Walker Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    42 Robert Whitney      M  53   28:30.4  9:11 
    2    71 Michael Jones       M  58   33:30.2 10:47 
    3    88 Ron Calissie        M  68   38:22.5 12:22 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 5
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   167 Elizabeth Lawrence  F   5   50:00.9 16:06 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 5
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   191 Brody Pennison      M   4   52:52.7 17:02 

                          FEMALE Age Group  6 - 6
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   198 Mac Ernest          F   6   53:25.5 17:12 

                           MALE Age Group  6 - 6
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Braden Storm        M   6   26:07.4  8:25 

                          FEMALE Age Group  7 - 8
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   197 Heidi Postle        F   8   53:21.8 17:11 


                           MALE Age Group  7 - 8
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   121 Bradey Ernest       M   8   43:26.5 13:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  9 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    49 Rilee Storm         F   9   29:09.8  9:24 

                          MALE Age Group  9 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Brady Hagerman      M   9   24:22.8  7:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   162 Bailey Rodgers      F  12   49:09.2 15:50 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Philip McCuen       M  11   23:39.3  7:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  13 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    26 Rebecca Durbin      F  14   26:15.6  8:28 

                          MALE Age Group  13 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    52 Waylan Mlynehii     M  13   30:06.7  9:42 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   118 Dori Yoho           F  15   42:43.1 13:45 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Justin Riggs        M  15   23:35.7  7:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  17 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   143 Mikayla Frazzini    F  19   45:52.2 14:46 

                          MALE Age Group  17 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Nate Stout          M  19   23:53.1  7:42 
    2    45 Erich Durbin        M  17   28:38.2  9:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    35 Alonna Ackerman     F  24   27:37.9  8:54 
    2    39 Rachael Stonebraker F  29   28:13.3  9:05 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    153 Karli Snyder     F  24   48:30.4  15:37 
    2    157 Sarah Johnson    F  21   48:57.7 15:46 


                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Tom Hall            M  24   21:50.4  7:02 
    2    11 Terry Smith         M  27   24:11.5  7:48 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    114 Andrew Grimm        M  22   42:26.5 13:40 
    2    164 John Bennett        M  27   49:19.5 15:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    33 Laurie Collier      F  39   27:26.2  8:50 
    2    38 Alicia Sargent      F  35   27:42.1  8:55

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    92 Shelley Deluca      F  37   38:57.5 12:33 
    2    102 Amy Richard        F  36   40:59.1 13:12  

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Bryan Mularcik      M  37   21:33.2  6:57 
    2     7 Mark Day            M  38   22:05.0  7:07 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     103 Scott Kangisser      M  32   41:10.7 13:16
    2     140 Dawayne Grimm        M  38   45:20.6 14:36

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    30 Erica Larkin        F  40   26:37.9  8:35 
    2    37 Marilee Durbin      F  46   27:41.5  8:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    84 Nancy Moczek         F  44   37:23.0 12:02 
    2    41 Amy Postle           F  41   39:23.3 12:41 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    89 Rich Durbin         M  47   38:31.7 12:25 
    2    12 Ryan Hagerman       M  40   24:21.6  7:51 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    89 Rich Bogard         M  49   38:31.7 12:25  
    2    139 Jeffrey Bowers      M  45   45:16.7 14:35  

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    80 Debbie Dutton       F  58   36:14.6 11:40 
    2    81 Sharon Snider       F  52   36:37.5 11:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    98 Rose Gray           F  59   40:01.0 12:53
    2    106 Lori Dobrovich       F  55   41:43.1 13:26 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Mark Whitehouse     M  54   24:37.8  7:56 
    2    43 Pat Calmbacher      M  59   28:30.9  9:11 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    71 Michael Jones     M  58   33:30.2 10:47 
    2    108 Ken Hissam       M  58   41:48.4 13:28  

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    97 Lynn Hellstern      F  68   39:47.7 12:49 
    2   107 Shelley Davies      F  61   41:43.6 13:26 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   100 Cathy Caldwell      F  60   40:16.4 12:58  
    2   107 Shelley Davies      F  61   41:43.6 13:26

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Joe Allen           M  67   24:30.3  7:54 
    2    58 Richard Klempa      M  64   31:16.6 10:05 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    93 Richard Respole     M  65   39:00.7 12:34
    2    108 Ken Spencer         M  66   44:44.0 14:24  

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   113 Ella Jane Custer    F  87   42:25.6 13:40 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 98 (Walker)
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= =====  
    2   177 Barbara Morris      F  71   51:02.9 16:26 


                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   117 Mike Duplaga        M  73   42:40.4 13:45 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!