BRANDON SIZEMORE MEMORIAL RUN


Show All Results
                             BRANDON SIZEMORE
                               MEMORIAL RUN
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
       March 17, 2017 - 9:00 AM |  Point Pleasant, WV - 400 Main St
Weather: 43 degrees with 3 mph wind N
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Shannon Birkhead    F  33   26:03.0  8:24 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Nate Birkhead       M  32   20:17.9  6:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    17 Destiny Lewis       F   7   36:13.2 11:40 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Connor Kute         M  11   35:13.0 11:21 
    2    15 Ethan Birkhead      M   7   35:13.0 11:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group  13 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Taylor Little       F  18   28:02.5  9:02 
    2    29 Lindsey Anderson    F  18   47:30.1 15:18 
    3    37 Brianna Poe         F  15   53:29.6 17:14 

                          MALE Age Group  13 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Logan Byant         M  18   29:45.0  9:35 
    2    21 Cameron Morrison    M  13   39:55.0 12:51 
    3    35 Lucas Reichenbach   M  13   50:01.6 16:07 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Jaimie Mullins      F  24   26:20.7  8:29 
    2     6 Cheyenne Witt       F  25   26:53.7  8:40 
    3    22 Beth Blackburn      F  26   41:01.2 13:13 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     2 Anthony Ottrado     M  29   24:36.1  7:56 


                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Nikki Steffey       F  33   26:42.8  8:36 
    2     9 Susan Gearheart     F  39   29:05.6  9:22 
    3    18 Candy Lewis         F  38   36:13.4 11:40 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 David Farler        M  35   35:39.1 11:29 
    2    19 Rory Patton         M  36   36:36.2 11:47 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Tanya Fields        F  42   29:36.9  9:32 
    2    12 Stephanie Little    F  42   33:59.2 10:57 
    3    30 Stephanie Greenhill F  42   47:31.0 15:18 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Donald Hall         M  48   38:04.2 12:16 
    2    26 Phillip Kute        M  48   41:29.3 13:22 
    3    43 Barry Morrison      M  43   55:08.2 17:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Sabrina Tackett     F  51   35:01.0 11:17 
    2    23 Debbra Kendrick     F  54   41:18.6 13:18 
    3    24 Linda Thacker       F  53   41:18.9 13:18 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Archie Everye       M  59   28:20.4  9:08 
    2    25 Harold Auxier       M  50   41:27.3 13:21 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!