Run Run Rudolph


Show All Results
   
                     
                              Run Run Rudolph
                                5k Run/Walk
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
               December 3, 2016 - 8:00 AM |  Huntington, WV
Weather: 40 degrees and clear skies
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Contessa Kennedy    F  29   21:58.7  7:05 
    2 Tammy Black         F  46   22:50.4  7:22 
    3 Shayla Stanton      F  13   23:55.0  7:42 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Bryce Day           M  17   17:08.0  5:31 
    2 Chris Herron        M  32   17:18.9  5:35 
    3 William Whaley      M  15   18:17.4  5:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Jenna King          F   8   26:08.3  8:25 
    2    48 Audrey Richardson   F   8   28:09.8  9:04 
    3    56 Lily Helmstetler    F   6   29:45.5  9:35 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Reece Walters       M   8   25:14.7  8:08 
    2    35 Trenton Hatfield    M   7   26:39.7  8:35 
    3    66 Nathan Hanna        M   9   30:35.8  9:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    26 Reagan Adkins       F  11   25:33.8  8:14 
    2    55 Mikayla Baker       F  11   29:30.1  9:30 
    3    58 Savannah Phillips   F  11   29:50.6  9:37 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Drew Cutler         M  14   19:50.5  6:24 
    2     9 Ian Johnson         M  13   22:22.1  7:12 
    3    16 David Stewart       M  14   24:07.5  7:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    27 Gracie Brumfield    F  16   25:35.5  8:15 
    2    82 Kendall Bryant      F  17   31:59.3 10:18 
    3   111 Andrea Rankin       F  19   37:36.8 12:07 


                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Joseph Touma        M  18   24:04.4  7:45 
    2    52 Donte Wright        M  16   29:15.1  9:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    18 Alexis Pandelios    F  24   24:30.8  7:54 
    2    30 Alena Adkins        F  21   25:54.2  8:21 
    3    64 Brittany Watts      F  24   30:28.9  9:49 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    49 Laasha Justice      F  25   28:16.2  9:06 
    2    60 Sarah Graham        F  29   30:04.2  9:41 
    3    61 Sarah Hamlin        F  27   30:16.0  9:45 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    33 Alex Amorim         M  25   26:09.1  8:26 
    2    34 Phillip Roth        M  29   26:27.2  8:31 
    3    84 Danny Justice       M  26   32:49.3 10:34 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    43 Megan Bartram       F  33   27:18.8  8:48 
    2    75 Breanna Shell       F  32   31:11.7 10:03 
    3    83 Destiny Delapa      F  33   31:59.8 10:18 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Brian Woodie        M  32   25:18.3  8:09 
    2    24 James Rollins       M  32   25:32.3  8:14 
    3    25 James Rollins       M  32   25:33.6  8:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Sarah Bocook        F  38   25:21.1  8:10 
    2    47 Martha Richardson   F  35   28:09.0  9:04 
    3    50 Cynthia Allan       F  39   28:21.4  9:08 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Douglas Penn        M  36   20:48.9  6:42 
    2    12 Ben Allan           M  39   23:29.4  7:34 
    3    40 Christopher Hatfiel M  38   27:13.1  8:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    39 Carisa Spaulding    F  42   27:06.6  8:44 
    2    54 Teri Booten         F  42   29:16.2  9:26 
    3    63 Misty Strow         F  42   30:25.5  9:48 


                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Chris Fannin        M  41   23:03.5  7:26 
    2    17 Patrick Woodyard    M  44   24:10.7  7:47 
    3    19 Mark Tackett        M  44   24:56.2  8:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   162 Gwen Stoll          F  45   45:27.3 14:38 
    2   180 Jane Nicholas       F  45   46:51.4 15:05 
    3   218 Paula Lucas         F  49   51:18.6 16:31 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Noah Copley         M  46   18:52.4  6:05 
    2    53 Naaman Bell         M  49   29:15.9  9:26 
    3   103 Geoff Stoll         M  46   35:46.4 11:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Beth Ely            F  52   25:41.1  8:17 
    2    85 Alison Houck        F  52   32:52.5 10:35 
    3    99 Rhonda Neal         F  53   34:49.4 11:13 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Toney Stroud        M  52   21:41.5  6:59 
    2    13 Jonathan Houck      M  53   23:37.5  7:37 
    3    45 Ed Edwards          M  50   27:39.7  8:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    44 Debby Morrison      F  56   27:28.8  8:51 
    2   141 Diann Clark         F  56   40:01.4 12:53 
    3   174 Lori Magnusson      F  58   46:43.8 15:03 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    57 Keith Biddle        M  57   29:50.3  9:37 
    2    59 Bill Sheils         M  59   30:03.5  9:41 
    3    65 Craig Roberts       M  57   30:35.1  9:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   129 Tonia Osborne       F  63   39:31.8 12:44 
    2   171 Malinda Carr        F  63   46:41.4 15:02 
    3   210 Mindy Stanley       F  63   50:49.3 16:22 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Greg Ervin          M  69   25:27.6  8:12 
    2    77 Jim Porter          M  66   31:12.3 10:03 
    3   117 Lee Wehmeier        M  61   38:07.3 12:17 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!