Monster Mash Dash and Bash 5K


Show All Results
                               Monster Mash
                             Dash and Bash 5K
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
October 8, 2016 - 5:30 PM |  Flatwoods, KY - Russell McDowell Intermediate School
Weather:
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************



               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Courtney Fitzpatric F  10   22:46.5  7:20 
    2 Bella Quinn         F  10   22:47.2  7:21 
    3 Whitney Phillips    F  25   22:56.1  7:23 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Jake Masters        M  27   20:49.7  6:43 
    2 Gunner Cassity      M  12   21:33.8  6:57 
    3 Chris Griffith      M  42   21:42.3  7:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Ava Quinn           F  10   24:28.4  7:53 
    2    20 Allison Brown       F  10   24:47.6  7:59 
    3    43 Hollis McFall       F  10   27:25.2  8:50 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Ethan Pack          M  10   23:10.1  7:28 
    2    10 Grayson Kiser       M   9   23:33.9  7:36 
    3    21 Owen Stanley        M   9   24:54.3  8:01 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    34 Kaylee Holbert      F  12   26:31.5  8:33 
    2    37 Stevie McSorley     F  12   26:48.1  8:38 
    3    62 Bethany Mills       F  13   29:55.4  9:38 


                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Davis Brown         M  12   22:25.7  7:14 
    2    13 Jayden Swimm        M  11   24:08.0  7:47 
    3    14 Ian Christian       M  11   24:25.6  7:52 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   125 Trinity Underwood   F  19   43:41.4 14:04 
    2   167 Morgan Vonderheide  F  18   54:02.0 17:24 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    17 Noah Thomas         M  15   24:44.6  7:58 
    2    75 Trevor Hutchinson   M  18   32:32.1 10:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    71 Kara Tolliver       F  21   31:32.7 10:10 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   130 Lauren Self         F  29   45:20.6 14:36 
    2   157 Jessica Clark       F  25   49:44.0 16:01 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    64 Sara Everman        F  31   29:59.6  9:40 
    2    88 Lisa McCallum       F  34   35:28.4 11:26 
    3   112 Yvette Massie       F  32   42:11.9 13:35 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Kyle Franks         M  32   26:21.7  8:30 
    2    66 Joshua Hunt         M  32   30:22.3  9:47 
    3   129 Eric Self           M  33   45:20.2 14:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Heather Holbert     F  37   24:59.5  8:03 
    2    36 Melanie Hutchinson  F  35   26:39.8  8:35 
    3    38 Mandy Griffith      F  38   26:49.2  8:38 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Shawn Hatton        M  36   23:43.2  7:39 
    2    16 Matthew Floyd       M  37   24:33.5  7:55 
    3    18 Bill Rice           M  36   24:45.2  7:59 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    49 Carla Tolliver      F  40   28:14.8  9:06 
    2    61 Kyla Roark          F  42   29:52.6  9:37 
    3    70 Lisa Pridemore      F  42   31:18.9 10:05 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    40 Chester Stith       M  43   26:53.9  8:40 
    2    46 Shane Jordan        M  44   27:45.6  8:57 
    3    54 David Thomas        M  42   28:39.6  9:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    79 Elena Gillins       F  47   33:13.8 10:42 
    2    80 Dana Brown          F  46   33:23.1 10:45 
    3    82 Jen McFall          F  45   33:50.0 10:54 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    35 Nouhad Farhat       M  45   26:37.9  8:35 
    2    78 Keith Roark         M  45   33:07.3 10:40 
    3   142 Clyde Clarke        M  47   46:30.3 14:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    69 Marta Taylor        F  50   31:02.1 10:00 
    2   124 Jane Thomas         F  50   43:40.3 14:04 
    3   147 Betty Colegrove     F  54   47:55.8 15:26 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Jim Adams           M  51   23:38.6  7:37 
    2    23 Ben Odell           M  54   25:01.3  8:04 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    31 Susan Williams      F  59   26:15.1  8:27 
    2    33 Karen Ford          F  59   26:27.5  8:31 
    3    90 Julie Etter         F  55   35:41.8 11:30 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Alan Horwitz        M  58   22:31.9  7:16 
    2    42 Tad Williams        M  59   27:04.6  8:43 
    3    74 Mark Etter          M  57   31:35.1 10:10 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    53 Robin Callihan      F  60   28:31.8  9:11 
    2   177 Pat Baker           F  62   55:52.0 17:59 
    3   178 Paula French        F  62   55:52.1 17:59 


                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   161 Eva Bentley         F  69   51:09.0 16:28 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!