Dragon Run 2016


Show All Results
 Fairland High School                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Dragon Run 2016 - 8/13/2016                      
                        Fairland Track Facility                        
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Mixed 1-100 5k Run RR
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
1-14 Results - Women 5000 Run                                          
  1 Shayla, Stanton          W13 Unattached            22:17.18        
  2 Laney, Whitmore          W14 Unattached            22:38.33        
  3 Olivia, Lewis            W14 Unattached            23:16.95        
  4 Emma, Marshall           W14 Unattached            23:49.45        
  5 Olivia, Burge            W14 Unattached            23:54.53        
  6 Morriah, Howard          W13 Unattached            25:42.10        
  7 Beth, Henderson            W Unattached            25:47.06        
  8 Kaylyn, Evanich          W14 Unattached            26:36.47        
  9 Emma, Henderson          W12 Unattached            26:48.34        
 10 Kaitlyn, Flemming        W12 Unattached            27:13.67        
 11 Brooke, Anderson         W13 Unattached            27:30.17        
 12 Abbe, Kiritsy            W13 Unattached            27:30.93        
 13 Blake, Anderson          W12 Unattached            27:36.75        
 14 Emily, Carrico           W14 Unattached            31:42.71        
 15 Elily, Bowen             W13 Unattached            32:11.01        
 16 Gianna, Stanton           W9 Unattached            32:16.08        
 17 Mallie, Williams         W13 Unattached            34:37.25        
 18 Madeline, Petry          W12 Unattached            34:40.97        
 19 Jenna, Fuller            W13 Unattached            34:55.20        
 20 Maycee, Fuller           W11 Unattached            35:56.85        
 21 Sarah-Kate, Lewis        W14 Unattached            44:21.25        
 22 Yardley, Gorby            W5 Unattached            48:04.51        
 23 Elle, Gorby               W3 Unattached            49:11.47        
15-19 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Haleigh, Fuller          W15 Unattached            21:47.73        
  2 Deanna, Hall             W15 Unattached            22:07.76        
  3 Hannah, Wilson           W17 Unattached            22:34.87        
  4 Maddi, McNeely           W17 Unattached            30:25.52        
  5 McKenna, Pannell         W15 Unattached            31:26.09        
  6 Sara, Gould              W19 Unattached            31:36.59        
  7 Allie, Marshall          W16 Unattached            32:06.22        
  8 Kelsie, Warnock          W15 Unattached            32:19.27        
  9 Kendall, Bryant          W16 Unattached            33:39.80        
 10 Sydney, Robinson         W17 Unattached            36:34.02        
 11 Sarah, Warnock           W19 Unattached            51:08.55        
20-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Dava, Alt                W25 Unattached            28:08.60        
  2 Leslie, Walker           W29 Unattached            28:25.27        
  3 Marie, Stewart           W28 Unattached            51:05.72        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Chelsea, Baker           W34 Unattached            29:58.42        
  2 Irene, Gillenwater       W35 Unattached            30:17.90        
  3 Destiny, DeLapa          W33 Unattached            33:43.97        
  4 Ashley, Hall             W32 Unattached            33:44.90        
  5 Melissa, Chambers        W37 Unattached            44:12.28        
  6 Megan, Gorby             W33 Unattached            44:41.32        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Tammy, Black             W46 Unattached            23:20.98        
  2 Brea, McClung            W41 Unattached            28:14.79        
  3 Shonda, Stanton          W42 Unattached            37:58.70        
  4 Angela, Wilson           W43 Unattached            38:58.14        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Denise, Franklin         W53 Unattached            33:36.02        
  2 Marsha, Anderson         W54 Unattached            36:01.36        
  3 Rhonda, Neal             W52 Unattached            41:18.28        
  4 Lynne, Stewart           W53 Unattached            51:08.55        
1-14 Results - Men 5000 Run                                            
  1 Malachi, Shugert         M13 Unattached            21:35.16        
  2 Camaron, Webb            M13 Unattached            31:04.68        
  3 Evan, Williams           M11 Unattached            31:07.34        
  4 Josiah, Stanton           M6 Unattached            37:45.44        
15-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Bryce, Day               M17 Unattached            17:44.89        
  2 Ethan, LaFon             M15 Unattached            18:22.57        
  3 Jake, Marshall           M15 Unattached            19:05.61        
  4 Brandon, Bowman          M17 Unattached            19:27.52        
  5 Tristan, Wilson          M18 Unattached            20:24.51        
  6 Charles, May             M19 Unattached            20:49.85        
  7 Gunnar, McClung          M16 Unattached            21:40.21        
  8 Connor, Lacroix          M16 Unattached            22:39.88        
  9 Eli, Bowen               M16 Unattached            27:03.05        
 10 Josh, Ramey              M15 Unattached            27:31.66        
 11 Kollin, VanHorn          M16 Unattached            31:46.62        
 12 Sam, Robinson            M15 Unattached            32:24.01        
20-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Eli, Gerlach             M26 Unattached            16:07.46        
  2 Joe, Stewart             M24 Unattached            18:15.48        
  3 Jalen, Brooks            M23 Unattached            21:43.82        
  4 Eddie, Adkin             M25 Unattached            26:08.75        
  5 Erik, McWhorter          M28 Unattached            27:16.88        
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Adam, Alt                M35 Unattached            22:46.89        
  2 Jeff, Gorby              M39 Unattached            51:03.88        
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Eric, LaFon              M40 Unattached            22:20.13        
  2 Robert, Robinson         M48 Unattached            26:11.69        
  3 Neil, Johnson            M41 Unattached            27:32.27        
  4 Chad, Stewart            M41 Unattached            30:07.15        
  5 Joe, DeLapa              M44 Unattached            30:49.21        
  6 Mike, Williams           M43 Unattached            31:09.48        
  7 Burge, Chris             M47 Unattached            31:09.90        
  8 Joe, Stanton             M41 Unattached            32:18.27        
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Ben, O'Dell              M54 Unattached            25:14.94        
  2 Chris, Franklin          M55 Unattached            27:16.15        
  3 Curt, Anderson           M51 Unattached            28:08.16        
  4 Jeff, Floyd              M56 Unattached            34:36.76        
  5 Sam, Warnock             M50 Unattached            37:59.18        
60-69 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Mike, Fyffe              M61 Unattached            34:41.37        
  2 Alan, Osuch              M66 Unattached            41:26.75         
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!