Marietta Riverfront Roar - Run For The Roar 5K Run/Walk


Show All Results
                         Marietta Riverfront Roar
                       Run For The Roar 5K Run/Walk
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
      July 9, 2016 - 8:00 AM |  Marietta, OH - Armory - Front Street
Weather:
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Olivia Colett       F  14   19:48.7  6:23 
    2 Madison Sury        F  19   20:20.0  6:33 
    3 Kristin Coffman     F  24   22:30.0  7:15 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Braden Gates        M  23   15:55.2  5:08 
    2 Cray Sistrunk       M  18   16:58.0  5:28 
    3 Matthew Cheeseman   M  20   18:14.6  5:53 

            ********** OVERALL FEMALE Walker RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   102 Carol Seely         F  61   34:07.4 10:59 
    2   109 Linda Arnold        F  61   35:45.4 11:31 
    3   114 Donna Graham        F  66   36:08.8 11:39 

             ********** OVERALL MALE Walker RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    77 Jason Mader         M  45   28:33.5  9:12 
    2    79 Forrest Hawkins     M  47   29:02.6  9:21 
    3    82 David Torbett       M  51   29:40.6  9:34 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Katie Cottrill      F   9   23:26.8  7:33 
    2    84 Emma Richards       F   9   29:54.8  9:38 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    34 Tommy Kerenyi       M  12   24:14.2  7:49 
    2    75 Eli Gardner         M  12   28:20.1  9:08 
    3   110 Brodic Stewart      M   8   35:50.9 11:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    25 Caitlyn Burroughs   F  16   23:18.0  7:30 
    2    29 Desirae Schoonover  F  15   23:26.9  7:33 
    3    54 Julia Colett        F  17   26:26.4  8:31 


                          MALE Age Group  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Isaac Miller        M  17   19:04.6  6:09 
    2     6 Ian Domenick        M  16   19:12.8  6:12 
    3    16 Preston Plaugher    M  13   22:24.9  7:13 

                         FEMALE Age Group  19 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    41 Kayla Ward          F  27   24:27.5  7:53 
    2    85 Erica Gorell        F  28   30:05.1  9:41 
    3   107 Michaela Schoeffler F  23   35:35.9 11:28 

                          MALE Age Group  19 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Kirby Gallaway      M  29   22:36.1  7:17 
    2    30 Scott Gorell        M  26   23:33.1  7:35 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    42 Terry Parks         F  36   24:27.8  7:53 
    2    46 Lindey Kuhn         F  30   24:52.3  8:01 
    3    47 Katie Vickers       F  31   25:18.0  8:09 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Eric Obryant        M  33   19:49.6  6:23 
    2    14 Michael Lewis       M  33   21:35.6  6:57 
    3    21 Evan Morgan         M  33   22:41.8  7:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    32 Deana Farrah        F  43   23:41.4  7:38 
    2    33 Stephanie Sams      F  44   23:55.1  7:42 
    3    60 Melissa Wigal       F  45   27:00.7  8:42 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 David Miller        M  48   18:27.3  5:57 
    2    10 Shawn Farrah        M  43   19:51.1  6:24 
    3    12 Joe Wiltsey         M  47   20:25.9  6:35 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Joselyne Majoy      F  57   23:05.6  7:26 
    2    45 Becky Poling        F  50   24:51.7  8:01 
    3    67 Patti Schwendeman   F  54   27:34.4  8:53 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Mark Hawkins        M  57   19:23.9  6:15 
    2    13 Kyle Blain          M  50   21:30.1  6:56 
    3    19 Brian Seely         M  51   22:34.1  7:16 


                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   108 Charlene Kimberly   F  64   35:37.0 11:28 
    2   131 Cherrie Cowan       F  60   39:00.0 12:34 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    26 Patrick Cathey      M  65   23:24.7  7:33 
    2    62 Donald Lane         M  62   27:08.5  8:45 
    3    63 Rick Flowers        M  66   27:11.6  8:46 

                          MALE Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    72 Bill Horbrook       M  72   27:46.1  8:57 
    2    81 Jim Bailey          M  75   29:29.9  9:30 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  13 - 18
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   127 Jaden Hood          F  17   37:46.8 12:10 
    2   177 Emma Gardner        F  14 1:00:49.3 19:35 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  19 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   178 Samantha Barnes     F  23 1:01:12.9 19:43 
    2   179 Jessica Brown       F  28 1:01:13.2 19:43 
    3   181 Kayla Dumas         F  24 1:01:33.0 19:49 

                      MALE WALKER Age Group  19 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   154 Michael Riblett     M  26   46:11.4 14:52 
    2   180 Zack Dumas          M  26 1:01:32.8 19:49 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   124 Sara Pugh           F  33   37:26.9 12:04 
    2   126 Dana Pitzer         F  33   37:42.1 12:09 
    3   128 Tiffany Jones       F  35   37:47.2 12:10 

                      MALE WALKER Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   138 Eric Fouss          M  37   41:34.2 13:23 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   122 Melissa Shea        F  49   37:23.5 12:03 
    2   146 Beth Brooker        F  49   44:09.6 14:13 
    3   149 Georgia Brown       F  40   44:18.9 14:16 


                      MALE WALKER Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   111 Kenneth Angle       M  49   36:02.0 11:36 
    2   125 Lloyd Talkington    M  48   37:30.2 12:05 
    3   166 Robert Meriwether   M  47   48:59.1 15:46 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   120 Christine Calkins   F  50   36:58.8 11:55 
    2   139 Paula Welch         F  57   41:41.8 13:26 
    3   141 Peggie Hale         F  50   42:17.6 13:37 

                      MALE WALKER Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    93 Alex Thoburn        M  55   32:27.5 10:27 
    2   103 Richard Shea        M  50   34:30.6 11:07 
    3   112 Jim Arnold          M  58   36:02.5 11:37 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   137 Joan Smith          F  67   40:31.5 13:03 
    2   165 Mary Gerst          F  63   48:46.0 15:42 
    3   170 Deb Thomas          F  61   57:13.1 18:25 

                      MALE WALKER Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   118 Ray Poling          M  62   36:57.4 11:54 
    2   132 Kim Hodge           M  62   39:23.0 12:41 
    3   155 Rodger Kimberly     M  63   46:15.6 14:54 

                     FEMALE WALKER Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   160 Mary Anne Bush      F  72   47:35.4 15:20 

                      MALE WALKER Age Group  70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   106 Jim Ortt            M  71   35:24.8 11:24 
    2   119 William Cunningham  M  71   36:57.5 11:54 
    3   136 Ernie Doll          M  79   40:31.2 13:03 

 

                    =======Overall WALK Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Jason Mader         M  45 Williamstown       WV   28:33.5  9:12 
    2 Forrest Hawkins     M  47 Beverly            OH   29:02.6  9:21 
    3 David Torbett       M  51 Marietta           OH   29:40.6  9:34 
    4 Alex Thoburn        M  55 Lowell             OH   32:27.5 10:27 
    5 Carol Seely         F  61 Lowell             OH   34:07.4 10:59 
    6 Richard Shea        M  50 Marietta           OH   34:30.6 11:07 
    7 Jim Ortt            M  71 Lowell             OH   35:24.8 11:24 
    8 Linda Arnold        F  61 Lowell             OH   35:45.4 11:31 
    9 Kenneth Angle       M  49 Lowell             OH   36:02.0 11:36 
   10 Jim Arnold          M  58 Lowell             OH   36:02.5 11:37 
   11 Jack Bragg          M  58 Lowell             OH   36:03.1 11:37 
   12 Donna Graham        F  66 Lowell             OH   36:08.8 11:39 
   13 Ray Poling          M  62 Vienna             WV   36:57.4 11:54 
   14 William Cunningham  M  71 Mineralwells       WV   36:57.5 11:54 
   15 Christine Calkins   F  50 Mineralwells       WV   36:58.8 11:55 
   16 Scott Williams      M  52 Dearborn           MI   37:03.4 11:56 
   17 Melissa Shea        F  49 Marietta           OH   37:23.5 12:03 
   18 Sara Pugh           F  33 North Parkersburg  WV   37:26.9 12:04 
   19 Lloyd Talkington    M  48 Parkersburg        WV   37:30.2 12:05 
   20 Dana Pitzer         F  33 Lowell             OH   37:42.1 12:09 
   21 Jaden Hood          F  17 Lowell             OH   37:46.8 12:10 
   22 Tiffany Jones       F  35 Waterford          OH   37:47.2 12:10 
   23 Kim Hodge           M  62 Marietta           OH   39:23.0 12:41 
   24 Jenine Fouss        F  37 Lowell             OH   39:57.3 12:52 
   25 Ernie Doll          M  79 Lowell             OH   40:31.2 13:03 
   26 Joan Smith          F  67 Parkersburg        WV   40:31.5 13:03 
   27 Eric Fouss          M  37 Lowell             OH   41:34.2 13:23 
   28 Paula Welch         F  57 Vincent            OH   41:41.8 13:26 
   29 Peggie Hale         F  50 Marietta           OH   42:17.6 13:37 
   30 Erica Slack         F  32 Marietta           OH   42:43.6 13:46 
   31 Steve Robinson      M  72 Lowell             OH   43:15.8 13:56 
   32 Cassie Augenstein   F  35 Lowell             OH   43:48.1 14:06 
   33 Beth Brooker        F  49 Marietta           OH   44:09.6 14:13 
   34 Kim Bradley         F  57 Parkersburg        WV   44:16.7 14:16 
   35 Allison Hood        F  38 Lowell             OH   44:17.8 14:16 
   36 Georgia Brown       F  40 Lowell             OH   44:18.9 14:16 
   37 Julie Glover        F  45 Marietta           OH   44:19.6 14:17 
   38 Joyce Cunningham    F  59 North Parkersburg  WV   44:21.5 14:17 
   39 Craig Bock          M  55 Parkersburg        WV   44:54.0 14:28 
   40 Tammy Theobald      F  55 Wingett Run        OH   44:55.4 14:28 
   41 Michael Riblett     M  26 Lowell             OH   46:11.4 14:52 
   42 Rodger Kimberly     M  63 Lowell             OH   46:15.6 14:54 
   43 Pam Dye             F  43 Lowell             OH   46:22.2 14:56 
   44 Windi Kapraun       F  46 Vienna             WV   46:54.5 15:06 
   45 Michelle Angle      F  49 Lowell             OH   47:11.9 15:12 
   46 Monique Kildow      F  46 Marietta           OH   47:31.6 15:18 
   47 Mary Anne Bush      F  72 Marietta           OH   47:35.4 15:20 
   48 Vicki Nazelrod      F  59 Lowell             OH   47:44.6 15:22 
   49 Candice Hall        F  33 Belpre             OH   48:17.4 15:33 
   50 Mary Gerst          F  63 Marietta           OH   48:46.0 15:42 
   51 Robert Meriwether   M  47 Parkersburg        WV   48:59.1 15:46 
   52 Scott Simonton      M  49 Saint Marys        WV   49:04.2 15:48 
   53 Lisa Valentine      F  58 Waterford          OH   51:25.0 16:33 
   54 Catherine Darling   F  45 Parkersburg        WV   54:27.9 17:32 
   55 Deb Thomas          F  61 Lowell             OH   57:13.1 18:25 
   56 Eric Coffman        M  45 Lowell             OH   57:13.3 18:26 
   57 Jan Stollar         F  58 Fleming            OH   59:42.9 19:14 
   58 Trish Ward          F  53 Marietta           OH   59:44.0 19:14 
   59 Deborah Deliramich  F  30 Parkersburg        WV 1:00:15.9 19:24 
   60 Cathy McGeowan      F  58 Gillette           WY 1:00:22.1 19:26 
   61 Jennifer Cutz       F  55 Lowell             OH 1:00:44.7 19:34 
   62 Emma Gardner        F  14 Lowell             OH 1:00:49.3 19:35 
   63 Samantha Barnes     F  23 Lowell             OH 1:01:12.9 19:43 
   64 Jessica Brown       F  28 Lowell             OH 1:01:13.2 19:43 
   65 Zack Dumas          M  26 Marietta           OH 1:01:32.8 19:49 
   66 Kayla Dumas         F  24 Marietta           OH 1:01:33.0 19:49 
   67 Kristin Lambert     F  28 Lowell             OH 1:02:27.5 20:07 


                      =======Overall Run Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Braden Gates        M  23 Lowell             OH   15:55.2  5:08 
    2 Cray Sistrunk       M  18 Lowell             OH   16:58.0  5:28 
    3 Matthew Cheeseman   M  20 Lowell             OH   18:14.6  5:53 
    4 David Miller        M  48 Athens             OH   18:27.3  5:57 
    5 Isaac Miller        M  17 Athens             OH   19:04.6  6:09 
    6 Ian Domenick        M  16 Lowell             OH   19:12.8  6:12 
    7 Mark Hawkins        M  57 Mineralwells       WV   19:23.9  6:15 
    8 Olivia Colett       F  14 Lowell             OH   19:48.7  6:23 
    9 Eric Obryant        M  33 Lowell             OH   19:49.6  6:23 
   10 Shawn Farrah        M  43 Marietta           OH   19:51.1  6:24 
   11 Madison Sury        F  19 Lowell             OH   20:20.0  6:33 
   12 Joe Wiltsey         M  47 Parkersburg        WV   20:25.9  6:35 
   13 Kyle Blain          M  50 Lowell             OH   21:30.1  6:56 
   14 Michael Lewis       M  33 Lowell             OH   21:35.6  6:57 
   15 Teddy Menisher      M  44 Vienna             WV   22:22.3  7:13 
   16 Preston Plaugher    M  13 Lowell             OH   22:24.9  7:13 
   17 Chris Richards      M  16 Lowell             OH   22:25.6  7:14 
   18 Kristin Coffman     F  24 Lowell             OH   22:30.0  7:15 
   19 Brian Seely         M  51 Lowell             OH   22:34.1  7:16 
   20 Kirby Gallaway      M  29 Marietta           OH   22:36.1  7:17 
   21 Evan Morgan         M  33 Lowell             OH   22:41.8  7:19 
   22 Steve Osborne       M  41 Little Hocking     OH   22:44.1  7:20 
   23 Joselyne Majoy      F  57 Parkersburg        WV   23:05.6  7:26 
   24 Jake Hall           M  14 Lowell             OH   23:15.6  7:30 
   25 Caitlyn Burroughs   F  16 Marietta           OH   23:18.0  7:30 
   26 Patrick Cathey      M  65 Parkersburg        WV   23:24.7  7:33 
   27 Dan Sarver          M  56 Columbus           OH   23:25.3  7:33 
   28 Katie Cottrill      F   9 West Union         WV   23:26.8  7:33 
   29 Desirae Schoonover  F  15 Lowell             OH   23:26.9  7:33 
   30 Scott Gorell        M  26 Lowell             OH   23:33.1  7:35 
   31 Matt Eickert        M  15 Little Hocking     OH   23:33.4  7:35 
   32 Deana Farrah        F  43 Marietta           OH   23:41.4  7:38 
   33 Stephanie Sams      F  44 Lowell             OH   23:55.1  7:42 
   34 Tommy Kerenyi       M  12 Marietta           OH   24:14.2  7:49 
   35 Brett Worstell      M  41 Lowell             OH   24:15.7  7:49 
   36 Jevin Ward          M  15 Lowell             OH   24:16.7  7:49 
   37 Court Witshey       M  43 Marietta           OH   24:17.9  7:50 
   38 Robert Sheridan     M  56 Marietta           OH   24:20.6  7:51 
   39 Philip Billick      M  53 Lower Salem        OH   24:24.3  7:52 
   40 Nathan Jones        M  32 Mineralwells       WV   24:26.3  7:52 
   41 Kayla Ward          F  27 Elizabeth          WV   24:27.5  7:53 
   42 Terry Parks         F  36 Lowell             OH   24:27.8  7:53 
   43 Jason Ward          M  41 Lowell             OH   24:28.9  7:53 
   44 Stevie Osborne      M  14 Little Hocking     OH   24:37.7  7:56 
   45 Becky Poling        F  50 Vienna             WV   24:51.7  8:01 
   46 Lindey Kuhn         F  30 Lowell             OH   24:52.3  8:01 
   47 Katie Vickers       F  31 Vienna             WV   25:18.0  8:09 
   48 Scott Alloway       M  31 Little Hocking     OH   25:20.6  8:10 
   49 David Pitzer        M  35 Lowell             OH   25:29.1  8:13 
   50 Katie Knight        F  32 Lowell             OH   25:56.3  8:21 
   51 Luke Camp           M  31 Marietta           OH   26:05.9  8:24 
   52 Matthew Blessing    M  33 Parkersburg        WV   26:18.6  8:29 
   53 Monte Cunningham    M  51 Belpre             OH   26:24.7  8:31 
   54 Julia Colett        F  17 Lowell             OH   26:26.4  8:31 
   55 Amanda Ruble        F  35 Lowell             OH   26:28.2  8:32 
   56 Ethan Rarey         M  14 Lowell             OH   26:42.7  8:36 
   57 Ryan Casto          M  34 Lowell             OH   26:49.1  8:38 
   58 Justin Greggory     M  35 Lowell             OH   26:52.7  8:40 
   59 Derrick Sovell      M  49 Lowell             OH   26:59.1  8:42 
   60 Melissa Wigal       F  45 Vienna             WV   27:00.7  8:42 
   61 Tristan Patteron    M  15 Lowell             OH   27:03.7  8:43 
   62 Donald Lane         M  62 Marietta           OH   27:08.5  8:45 
   63 Rick Flowers        M  66 Lowell             OH   27:11.6  8:46 
   64 Rebecca Aranola     F  33 Lowell             OH   27:23.5  8:49 
   65 David Garcia        M  59 Lowell             OH   27:26.0  8:50 
   66 Eddie Knapp         M  34 Washington         WV   27:28.4  8:51 
   67 Patti Schwendeman   F  54 Lowell             OH   27:34.4  8:53 
   68 Bradley Phillips    M  60 Vienna             WV   27:34.6  8:53 
   69 Jordan Downer       M  32 Vienna             WV   27:43.3  8:56 
   70 Nicole Wojcik       F  30 Lowell             OH   27:44.0  8:56 
   71 Dan Pottmen         M  57 Lowell             OH   27:45.3  8:56 
   72 Bill Horbrook       M  72 Lowell             OH   27:46.1  8:57 
   73 Louise Barton       F  55 Lower Salem        OH   27:58.0  9:01 
   74 Anna Vanderlaan     F  52 Lowell             OH   28:02.0  9:02 
   75 Eli Gardner         M  12 Lowell             OH   28:20.1  9:08 
   76 Dustin Jones        M  37 Lowell             OH   28:25.8  9:10 
   77 Diana Cline         F  54 Marietta           OH   28:48.5  9:17 
   78 Amy Peavy-Smith     F  43 Bogart             GA   29:15.1  9:25 
   79 Jim Bailey          M  75 Lowell             OH   29:29.9  9:30 
   80 Shannon Stross      F  40 Lowell             OH   29:47.9  9:36 
   81 Emma Richards       F   9 Lowell             OH   29:54.8  9:38 
   82 Erica Gorell        F  28 Lowell             OH   30:05.1  9:41 
   83 Shannon Coffman     F  37 Lowell             OH   30:23.2  9:47 
   84 Robin Hawkins       F  46 Beverly            OH   30:32.4  9:50 
   85 Zandra Francis      F  40 Lowell             OH   30:33.1  9:50 
   86 Kwinlyn Pritchett   M  17 Lowell             OH   31:04.8 10:01 
   87 Jack Lane           M  64 Marietta           OH   31:45.6 10:14 
   88 Bernie Anderson     M  68 Marietta           OH   32:22.6 10:26 
   89 Connie Ritchie      F  46 Belpre             OH   32:24.6 10:26 
   90 Dava Dean           F  45 Lowell             OH   32:45.1 10:33 
   91 Debbie Parsons      F  51 Williamstown       WV   32:56.8 10:37 
   92 Michelle Way        F  37 Lowell             OH   33:14.0 10:42 
   93 Alesa Lotozynski    F  36 Lowell             OH   33:18.6 10:44 
   94 Kevin Allen         M  43 Washington         WV   33:37.2 10:50 
   95 Tyler Hall          M  14 Lowell             OH   33:42.0 10:51 
   96 Jaden Ransom        M  14 Lowell             OH   33:43.1 10:52 
   97 Viola Angle         F  13 Lowell             OH   33:57.1 10:56 
   98 Madison Dye         F  16 Lowell             OH   34:39.6 11:10 
   99 Steve Smith         M  42 Bogart             GA   35:11.1 11:20 
  100 Michaela Schoeffler F  23 Marietta           OH   35:35.9 11:28 
  101 Charlene Kimberly   F  64 Lowell             OH   35:37.0 11:28 
  102 Brodic Stewart      M   8 Lowell             OH   35:50.9 11:33 
  103 Joseph Kapraun      M  52 Vienna             WV   36:33.7 11:47 
  104 Rachel Stone        F  26 Davisville         WV   36:44.3 11:50 
  105 Matthew Newlon      M  44 Davisville         WV   36:44.4 11:50 
  106 Jeffrey Johnson     M  56 Mineralwells       WV   37:24.7 12:03 
  107 Kristina Gaskins    F  33 Jamestown          OH   37:57.2 12:13 
  108 Tobi Bonnette       F  32 Marietta           OH   38:53.8 12:32 
  109 Cherrie Cowan       F  60 North Parkersburg  WV   39:00.0 12:34 
  110 Cameron Booth       M  16 Lowell             OH   39:29.0 12:43 
  111 Abby Williamson     F  29 Lowell             OH   40:03.7 12:54 
  112 Craig Barker        M  46 Lowell             OH   42:16.5 13:37 
  113 Kendra Landaker     F  27 Lowell             OH   43:09.8 13:54 
  114 Emily Edwards       F  34 Lowell             OH   47:47.1 15:23 
  115 Josie Burt          F  16 Lowell             OH   48:03.9 15:29 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!