Red, White, & Blue Powder 5K Run/Walk


Show All Results
                    Red White & Blue Powder 5k Run/Walk
                             Red White & Blue
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
       July 2, 2016 - 8:30 AM |  South Point, OH - Boat Dock Shelter
                    Weather: 68'& Sunny w/Powder Storms
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Emily Richmond      F  23   18:40.9  6:01 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Brandon Bowman      M  17   17:09.7  5:32 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Laura Hamm          F   9   24:28.1  7:53 
    2    65 Adyson Copley       F   7   34:08.1 11:00 
    3    73 Taylor Layne        F   6   35:24.2 11:24 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    96 Jax Hale            M   5   45:42.3 14:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Peyton Gaffney      F  15   24:40.3  7:57 
    2    27 Leslie Gallion      F  16   25:04.7  8:05 
    3    34 Kimberly Brown      F  13   26:55.0  8:40 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     2 Bailey Denfield     M  16   17:36.6  5:41 
    2     9 William Hutchinson  M  19   22:20.5  7:12 
    3    16 Brad Perry          M  15   24:06.4  7:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    30 Becky Waugh         F  26   25:40.8  8:16 
    2    42 Katherine Miller    F  24   28:32.7  9:12 
    3    52 Scarlett Whitley    F  28   31:56.0 10:17 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Jesse Lien          M  22   21:09.6  6:49 
    2    15 Corey Zornes        M  23   23:57.7  7:43 
    3    19 Evan Shepherd       M  28   24:21.5  7:51 


                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Kellie McKinney     F  36   23:28.3  7:34 
    2    36 Rachel Ramey        F  36   27:23.4  8:49 
    3    41 Rebecca Kingery     F  34   28:17.4  9:07 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Jason Eaches        M  38   23:22.9  7:32 
    2    14 Dustin Souders      M  35   23:43.7  7:39 
    3    18 Joshua Hunt         M  31   24:12.7  7:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Jill Souders        F  48   23:21.2  7:31 
    2    17 Kim Carey           F  41   24:07.7  7:46 
    3    31 Jodi Cochran        F  47   26:37.5  8:35 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Chad Brown          M  41   21:33.7  6:57 
    2     8 Steven Whisman      M  41   22:04.3  7:07 
    3    10 Eric Rawlins        M  49   23:13.4  7:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    43 Donna Wells         F  50   29:01.5  9:21 
    2    69 Cheryl Rawlins      F  52   34:44.1 11:11 
    3    80 Rhonda Neal         F  52   37:32.1 12:05 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Andy Hissam         M  52   17:58.3  5:48 
    2     5 Dennis Duty         M  51   20:15.3  6:32 
    3    37 David Begley        M  57   27:36.4  8:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    56 Evelyn Spears       F  65   32:19.8 10:25 
    2   101 Susan Eaches        F  60   50:07.3 16:08 
    3   110 Donna Nelson        F  64   52:06.2 16:47 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    90 Mark Eaches         M  61   41:33.3 13:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  70 - 99
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    70 Trisha Joy          F  99   34:46.0 11:12 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!