Park Middle School Inv. Track Meet - Performance List


Show All Results
Licensed to WVSSAC - 8                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2016 07:54 AM
                        Park Middle School - 4/26/2016                         
                            Invitational Track Meet                            
                          Woodrow Wilson High School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Dyer, Jenna                      Beckley-StrattoB      15.84 
  2  Eneje, Braylynn                  Beckley-StrattoB      15.37 
  3  Perry, Jayla                     Beckley-StrattoB      15.53 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Norman, Emma                     Beckley-Stratton      13.48 
  2  Sorrells, Ennessey               Beckley-Stratton      13.59 
  3  Vandall, Skyler                  Beckley-Stratton      14.30 
Collins 
  1  Hunt, Clara                      Collins               14.70 
  2  King, Michell                    Collins               14.10 
  3  Maggard, Isabel                  Collins               14.50 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Hendrix, Savannah                Eastern GreenbrA      14.20 
  2  Leech, Summer                    Eastern GreenbrA      14.90 
  3  Shaffer, Carli                   Eastern GreenbrA      14.10 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Gessie, Gabby                    Eastern GreenbrB      16.70 
  2  Newsome, Caliyah                 Eastern GreenbrB      16.10 
  3  Ramsey, Hannah                   Eastern GreenbrB      16.30 
Fayetteville
  1  Dean, Amber                      Fayetteville             NT 
  2  Hunter, Hannah                   Fayetteville             NT 
Independence A
  1  Blankenship, Destiny             Independence A           NT 
  2  Honaker, Chloe                   Independence A           NT 
  3  Sauls, Sara                      Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Meadows, Hope                    Independence B           NT 
  2  Mitchem, Maddy                   Independence B           NT 
  3  Ratliff, Joycelyn                Independence B           NT 
Park A
  1  Cole, Brooke                     Park A                13.20 
  2  Merchant, Paige                  Park A                13.60 
  3  Scott, Indyia                    Park A                12.71 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Combs, Shelby                    Park B                18.73 
  2  Duncan, Megan                    Park B                18.32 
  3  Gardner, Kayleigh                Park B                18.69 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Farley Redden, Kaydee            PikeView              15.50 
  2  Green, Megan                     PikeView              18.00 
  3  Webb, Katherine                  PikeView              14.50 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Ellisa, Maddy                    PikeView              14.00 
  2  Knight, Jessy                    PikeView              14.00 
  3  Mendoza, Jaelyn                  PikeView              14.90 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Bailey, Kaitlyn                  Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Scott, Taylor                    Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Johnston, Carley                 Richwood              16.69 
Shady Spring A
  1  Armentrout, Ayrella              Shady Spring A        14.80 
  2  Burgess, Madison                 Shady Spring A        14.05 
  3  Coughenour, Kaela                Shady Spring A        14.85 
  4  Massie, Alexa                    Shady Spring A           NT 
  5  Myers, Emily                     Shady Spring A           NT 
  6  Pilkington, Riley                Shady Spring A           NT 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Fink, Adrienne                   St. Francis           15.76 
  2  Saddler, Bella                   St. Francis           15.50 
  3  Salon, Elysia                    St. Francis           15.28 
  4  Salon, Maria                     St. Francis           15.32 
Summersville
  1  Cadle, Kelsey                    Summersville          17.33 
  2  Estudillo, Baylee                Summersville          18.56 
  3  McCoy, Brittany                  Summersville          15.86 
  4  Rose, Madalyn                    Summersville          18.25 
  5  Williams, Emily                  Summersville          15.31 
  6  Wine, Kalyssa                    Summersville          16.00 
Trap Hill 
  1  Athey, Brooke                    Trap Hill             15.20 
  2  Bostic, Chloe                    Trap Hill             14.00 
  3  Toler, Autumn                    Trap Hill             15.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Belden, Emelia                   Beckley-Stratton    1:26.10 
  2  Ferguson, Presley                Beckley-Stratton    1:14.00 
  3  Pierce, Chloe                    Beckley-Stratton    1:26.10 
Collins 
  1  Farrrow, Shannon                 Collins             1:12.50 
  2  Luis, Mikayla                    Collins             1:17.20 
  3  Minor, Destiny                   Collins             1:20.10 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Feducovich, Rachael              Eastern GreenbrA    1:27.00 
  2  Gessie, Gabby                    Eastern GreenbrA    1:20.00 
  3  McClure, Haley                   Eastern GreenbrA    1:11.00 
  4  Monti, Amelia                    Eastern GreenbrA    1:15.00 
  5  Perry, Brianna                   Eastern GreenbrA    1:17.00 
  6  Wagner, Khloe                    Eastern GreenbrA    1:15.00 
Independence A
  1  Adams, Sara                      Independence A           NT 
  2  White, Randi                     Independence A           NT 
  3  White, Trista                    Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Miller, Lillian                  Independence B           NT 
  2  Mitchem, Alyssa                  Independence B           NT 
  3  Shrewsbury, Jillian              Independence B           NT 
Park A
  1  Lilly, Faylin                    Park A              1:09.00 
  2  Ragland, Logan                   Park A              1:07.00 
  3  Ward, Katherine                  Park A              1:07.00 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Pino, Maya                       Park B              2:01.00 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Farley Redden, Kaydee            PikeView            1:29.00 
  2  Hart, Bella                      PikeView            1:30.00 
  3  Stovall, Abby                    PikeView            2:24.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Mendoza, Jaelyn                  PikeView            1:15.00 
  2  O'Sullivan, Erin                 PikeView            1:07.00 
  3  Tiller, Cheyenne                 PikeView                 NT 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Bailey, Kaitlyn                  Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Ellison, Samatha                 Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Vest, Chloe                      Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Johnston, Carley                 Richwood            1:16.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Ashlyn, Jones                    Shady Spring A           NT 
  2  Craddock, Chloe                  Shady Spring A      1:16.00 
  3  Lilly, Alyssa                    Shady Spring A           NT 
  4  Massey, Sarah                    Shady Spring A      1:15.00 
  5  Morton, Tabetha                  Shady Spring A           NT 
  6  Stevens, Emily                   Shady Spring A      1:10.00 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Lindley, Colette                 St. Francis         1:27.00 
  2  Mackowiak, Alina                 St. Francis         1:26.00 
Summersville
  1  Hanks, Allie                     Summersville        1:12.16 
  2  Miller, Emily                    Summersville        1:21.06 
  3  Williams, Emily                  Summersville        1:12.35 
Trap Hill 
  1  Athey, Brooke                    Trap Hill           1:15.00 
  2  Parks, Autumn                    Trap Hill           1:19.00 
  3  Strong, Emma                     Trap Hill           1:26.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Eneje, Braylynn                  Beckley-StrattoB      32.28 
  2  Noel, Lyric                      Beckley-StrattoB      32.97 
  3  Sizemore, Bethany                Beckley-StrattoB      34.51 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Daniel, Mallory                  Beckley-Stratton      31.22 
  2  Lilley, Jordan                   Beckley-Stratton      33.49 
  3  Skaggs, Kaylea                   Beckley-Stratton      32.77 
Collins 
  1  Atha, Chloe                      Collins               30.00 
  2  Harris, Mary                     Collins               29.50 
  3  Williams, Mikayla                Collins               31.10 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Lind, Treyhanna                  Eastern GreenbrA      35.85 
  2  McMillion, Ikesha                Eastern GreenbrA      31.63 
  3  Moyer, Courtney                  Eastern GreenbrA      30.79 
  4  Newsome, Caliyah                 Eastern GreenbrA      38.00 
  5  Shaffer, Carli                   Eastern GreenbrA      31.71 
  6  Wilmer, Kaylee                   Eastern GreenbrA      38.90 
Fayetteville
  1  Dean, Amber                      Fayetteville             NT 
  2  Hunter, Hannah                   Fayetteville             NT 
Independence A
  1  Adams, Sara                      Independence A           NT 
  2  Blankenship, Destiny             Independence A           NT 
  3  White, Randi                     Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Hill, Chasity                    Independence B           NT 
  2  Miller, Lillian                  Independence B           NT 
  3  Ratliff, Joycelyn                Independence B           NT 
Park A
  1  Lilly, Faylin                    Park A                29.96 
  2  Ragland, Logan                   Park A                28.88 
  3  Scott, Indyia                    Park A                28.88 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Fields, Madison                  Park B                44.37 
  2  Shumate, Haley                   Park B                36.30 
  3  Smith, Te'hya                    Park B                33.23 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Chandler, Destynee               PikeView              36.00 
  2  Courts, Kristen                  PikeView              37.00 
  3  Frost, Kristen                   PikeView              34.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Griffith, Maddy                  PikeView              34.00 
  2  Hager, Jillian                   PikeView              33.00 
  3  Meadows, Sierra                  PikeView              32.00 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Gore, Angelique                  Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Graham, Brycelyn                 Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Hudgins, Rose                    Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Johnston, Carley                 Richwood              34.81 
  2  Smith, Kiara                     Richwood              32.31 
  3  Twiddy, Kayley                   Richwood              33.12 
Shady Spring A
  1  Adkins, Riley                    Shady Spring A        32.50 
  2  Burgess, Madison                 Shady Spring A        34.00 
  3  Massie, Alexa                    Shady Spring A           NT 
  4  Myers, Emily                     Shady Spring A           NT 
  5  Pilkington, Riley                Shady Spring A           NT 
  6  Stevens, Emily                   Shady Spring A        31.85 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Beatty, Noelle                   St. Francis           40.00 
  2  Fink, Adrienne                   St. Francis           35.00 
  3  Honaker, Eden                    St. Francis           35.40 
  4  Lindley, Colette                 St. Francis           35.31 
Summersville
  1  Cadle, Kelsey                    Summersville          37.82 
  2  Estudillo, Baylee                Summersville          39.00 
  3  McCoy, Brittany                  Summersville          34.80 
  4  Williams, Emily                  Summersville          36.40 
  5  Wine, Kalyssa                    Summersville          35.68 
Trap Hill 
  1  Bostic, Chloe                    Trap Hill             32.00 
  2  Davis, Faith                     Trap Hill             39.04 
  3  Hall, Tarrah                     Trap Hill             36.12 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Adkins, Taylor                   Baileysville        3:15.00 
  2  Cochran, Britney                 Baileysville        2:41.00 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Martin, Emily                    Beckley-Stratton    2:50.00 
  2  Miller, Isabella                 Beckley-Stratton    2:55.00 
  3  Sarrett, Amdeline                Beckley-Stratton    2:48.70 
Collins 
  1  balke, Brea                      Collins             3:00.00 
  2  gilky, Edem                      Collins             3:05.00 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Carr, Lexi                       Eastern GreenbrA    3:40.00 
  2  Fogus, Lacy                      Eastern GreenbrA    3:30.00 
  3  McClure, Haley                   Eastern GreenbrA    2:50.00 
  4  McLeod, Elinor                   Eastern GreenbrA    3:01.00 
  5  Phillips, Kylea                  Eastern GreenbrA    3:40.00 
  6  Smith, Alaisa                    Eastern GreenbrA    3:17.00 
  7  Wagner, Khloe                    Eastern GreenbrA    3:05.00 
Independence A
  1  Priddy, Catey                    Independence A           NT 
  2  Stack, Emily                     Independence A           NT 
Park A
  1  Holliday, Juliana                Park A              3:18.00 
  2  Humphrey, Alex                   Park A              2:42.00 
  3  Ragland, Logan                   Park A              2:42.00 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Jarrell, Rickayla                Park B              4:20.00 
  2  Williams, Senthea                Park B              3:01.00 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Hart, Bella                      PikeView            3:45.00 
  2  McPeak, Megan                    PikeView            5:00.00 
  3  Webb, Katherine                  PikeView            3:31.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  O'Sullivan, Erin                 PikeView            2:49.00 
  2  O'Sullivan, Ireland              PikeView            2:45.00 
  3  Richardson, Autumn               PikeView            3:02.00 
Richwood 
  1  Dobson, Adrienne                 Richwood                 NT 
  2  Rose, Sabine                     Richwood            3:39.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Clark, Alexis                    Shady Spring A           NT 
  2  Turman, Mattea                   Shady Spring A           NT 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Lindley, Colette                 St. Francis              NT 
  2  Mackowiak, Alina                 St. Francis              NT 
Summersville
  1  Burkholder, Emily                Summersville        3:15.81 
  2  Wadsworth, Megan                 Summersville        3:30.02 
Trap Hill 
  1  Athey, Brooke                    Trap Hill           3:12.03 
  2  Parks, Autumn                    Trap Hill           3:12.00 
  3  Strong, Emma                     Trap Hill           3:23.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Adkins, Taylor                   Baileysville        7:28.00 
  2  Cochran, Britney                 Baileysville        6:12.00 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Sarrett, Amdeline                Beckley-Stratton    6:20.10 
  2  Tombs, Angel                     Beckley-Stratton    6:40.00 
  3  Withrow, Elly                    Beckley-Stratton    7:00.00 
Collins 
  1  gilky, Edem                      Collins                  NT 
  2  Hughes, Sarah                    Collins                  NT 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Jasperse, Ava                    Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  2  Kesterson, Emma                  Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  3  Light, Caroline                  Eastern GreenbrA    6:05.00 
  4  McCalister, Meghan               Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  5  Parks, Tori                      Eastern GreenbrA    6:40.00 
Park A
  1  Cornett, Katelyn                 Park A              7:30.00 
  2  Holliday, Caroline               Park A              7:27.00 
  3  Humphrey, Alex                   Park A              6:08.00 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Benchaabane, Sydney              PikeView           10:55.00 
  2  Tolbert, Annaliese               PikeView            9:50.00 
  3  Webb, Katherine                  PikeView            7:17.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Hager, Jillian                   PikeView            7:28.00 
  2  O'Sullivan, Erin                 PikeView            6:02.00 
  3  O'Sullivan, Ireland              PikeView            6:35.00 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Blankenship, Andrea              Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Christian, Lexi                  Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Graham, Andrea                   Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Buck, Kendra                     Richwood            8:55.00 
  2  Keffer, Lauren                   Richwood                 NT 
  3  Rose, Sabine                     Richwood            8:33.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Clark, Alexis                    Shady Spring A           NT 
Summersville
  1  Barr, Emily                      Summersville        6:57.81 
  2  Lipscomb, Faith                  Summersville        7:00.12 
  3  Tyree, Soren                     Summersville        6:43.84 
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Mitchell, Delaney                Beckley-Stratton   21:00.00 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Light, Caroline                  Eastern GreenbrA   11:50.00 
  2  Parks, Tori                      Eastern GreenbrA   13:00.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  O'Sullivan, Erin                 PikeView           13:22.00 
Richwood 
  1  Buck, Kendra                     Richwood           15:59.00 
  2  Raffo, Quinn                     Richwood           16:04.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Lopez, Samantha                  Shady Spring A           NT 
  2  Persinger, Lauren                Shady Spring A           NT 
Summersville
  1  Burkholder, Emily                Summersville       15:00.05 
  2  Tyree, Soren                     Summersville       14:18.37 
 
Event 9  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Elswick, Andrea                  Beckley-Stratton      16.04 
  2  Hughes, Kaylee                   Beckley-Stratton      14.71 
  3  Underwood, Emma                  Beckley-Stratton      14.85 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Giles, Katie                     Eastern GreenbrA      14.68 
  2  McMillion, Ashley                Eastern GreenbrA      15.46 
  3  Meagley, Meghan                  Eastern GreenbrA      15.05 
  4  Quick, Lauren                    Eastern GreenbrA      16.12 
  5  Wooding, Neveah                  Eastern GreenbrA      15.02 
Fayetteville
  1  Hunter, Hannah                   Fayetteville             NT 
Park A
  1  Burks, Aiyana                    Park A                13.74 
  2  Ragland, Olivia                  Park A                15.82 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Frierson, Jaslyn                 Park B                16.72 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Farley Redden, Kaydee            PikeView                 NT 
  2  Frost, Kristen                   PikeView                 NT 
  3  Tarrant, Angel                   PikeView                 NT 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Denny, MacKenzie                 PikeView                 NT 
  2  Griffith, Maddy                  PikeView                 NT 
  3  Keffer, Haley                    PikeView                 NT 
Richwood 
  1  Smith, Kiara                     Richwood              15.02 
Shady Spring A
  1  Armentrout, Ayrella              Shady Spring A        15.30 
  2  Brown, Madison                   Shady Spring A        14.20 
  3  Laugh, Caelyn                    Shady Spring A        13.50 
  4  McClaugherty, Miranda            Shady Spring A           NT 
Summersville
  1  Barnett, Hailey                  Summersville          18.30 
  2  Jackson, Hanna                   Summersville          15.93 
  3  Moats, Breeanna                  Summersville          18.23 
  4  Sparks, Chloe                    Summersville          15.45 
Trap Hill 
  1  Fleming, Allysa                  Trap Hill             16.35 
  2  Lilly, Haylee                    Trap Hill             15.45 
  3  Shrewsbury, Summer               Trap Hill             16.25 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Elswick, Andrea                  Beckley-Stratton      40.00 
  2  Hooper, Cayla                    Beckley-Stratton      45.97 
  3  Wright, Kayla                    Beckley-Stratton      36.95 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Dunbar, Taylor                   Eastern GreenbrA      32.80 
  2  Giles, Katie                     Eastern GreenbrA      35.80 
  3  Meagley, Meghan                  Eastern GreenbrA      40.60 
  4  Quick, Lauren                    Eastern GreenbrA      41.50 
  5  Wooding, Neveah                  Eastern GreenbrA      37.60 
Independence A
  1  Acord, Bella                     Independence A           NT 
  2  Honaker, Chloe                   Independence A           NT 
  3  Sauls, Sara                      Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Clay, Lindsey                    Independence B           NT 
  2  Miller, Lillian                  Independence B           NT 
  3  Ratliff, Joycelyn                Independence B           NT 
Park A
  1  Ragland, Olivia                  Park A                37.29 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Honaker, Dacia                   Park B                35.98 
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Frost, Kristen                   PikeView                 NT 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Ellisa, Maddy                    PikeView                 NT 
  2  Knight, Jessy                    PikeView                 NT 
  3  Mendoza, Jaelyn                  PikeView                 NT 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Campbell, Sarah                  Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Smith, Kiara                     Richwood              38.22 
Shady Spring A
  1  Brown, Madison                   Shady Spring A        36.20 
  2  Craddock, Chloe                  Shady Spring A        36.50 
  3  Laugh, Caelyn                    Shady Spring A        34.50 
Summersville
  1  Barnett, Hailey                  Summersville          41.00 
  2  Jackson, Hanna                   Summersville          36.52 
  3  Moats, Breeanna                  Summersville          42.31 
  4  Sparks, Chloe                    Summersville          38.40 
Trap Hill 
  1  Athey, Brooke                    Trap Hill             29.09 
  2  Fleming, Allysa                  Trap Hill             31.09 
  3  Phillips, Kaidin                 Trap Hill             30.07 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Beckley-Stratton B  'A'                              1:04.40 
     1) Noel, Lyric                     2) Perry, Jayla                   
     3) Eneje, Braylynn                 4) Dyer, Jenna                    
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Beckley-StrattonA  'A'                                 56.90 
     1) Lilley, Jordan                  2) Norman, Emma                   
     3) Daniel, Mallory                 4) Sorrells, Ennessey             
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                              59.35 
     1) Hoover, Autumn                  2) Shaffer, Carli                 
     3) McMillion, Ikesha               4) Hendrix, Savannah              
  2  Eastern Greenbrier A  'B'                            1:07.44 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                            1:05.80 
     1) Smith, Alaisa                   2) Perry, Brianna                 
     3) Gessie, Gabby                   4) Reeves, Savannah               
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Acord, Bella                    2) White, Trista                  
     3) Sauls, Sara                     4) Suddreth, Emily                
Independence B
  1  Independence B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Mitchem, Maddy                  2) Meadows, Hope                  
     3) Clay, Lindsey                   4) Mann, Caydence                 
Park A
  1  Park A  'A'                                            49.94 
     1) Cole, Brooke                    2) Merchant, Paige                
     3) Cole, Hannah                    4) Scott, Indyia                  
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                           1:03.00 
     1) Rector, Sydney                  2) Farmer, Samara                 
     3) Johnson, Jamilion               4) Cochran, Reagan                
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Pikeview Middle Girls B Team  'A'                         NT 
     1) Tarrant, Angel                  2) Chandler, Destynee             
     3) Hatfield, Laykn                 4) Barlow, Rikkilyn               
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                               NT 
     1) Meadows, Sierra                 2) Kelly, Olivia                  
     3) Church, Carley                  4) Landford, Danielle             
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Scott, Taylor                   2) Bailey, Kaitlyn                
     3) Campbell, Sarah                 4) Gore, Angelique                
  2  Princeton Middle School  'B'                              NT 
     1) McCarty, Samantha               2) Graham, Brycelyn               
     3) Vest, Chloe                     4) Graham, Andrea                 
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                        1:09.00 
     1) Dobson, Adrienne                2) Flinner, Alexis                
     3) Snyder, Caylie                  4) Shinn, Rylee                   
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                  1:02.00 
     1) Blankenship, Alyson             2) Craddock, Chloe                
     3) Lawson, Hannah                  4) Brown, Madison                 
Shady Spring B
  1  Shady Spring B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Ashlyn, Jones                   2) McClaugherty, Miranda          
     3) Barnes, Paris                   4) Pilkington, Riley              
St. Francis de Sales
  1  St. Francis de Sales  'A'                            1:04.00 
     1) Salon, Maria                    2) Salon, Elysia                  
     3) Saddler, Bella                  4) Fink, Adrienne                 
  2  St. Francis de Sales  'B'                                 NT 
     1) Honaker, Eden                   2) Beatty, Noelle                 
     3) Matics, Aura                    4) Lindley, Colette               
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                    1:08.49 
     1) Simmons, Katrina                2) Wadsworth, Megan               
     3) McCoy, Brittany                 4) Barnett, Hailey                
Trap Hill 
  1  Trap Hill  'A'                                       1:07.00 
     1) Bostic, Chloe                   2) Shrewsbury, Summer             
     3) Treadway, Madison               4) Toler, Autumn                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Beckley-Stratton B  'A'                              2:18.80 
     1) Noel, Lyric                     2) Dyer, Jenna                    
     3) Perry, Jayla                    4) Sizemore, Bethany              
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Beckley-StrattonA  'A'                               2:03.20 
     1) Skaggs, Kaylea                  2) Underwood, Emma                
     3) Daniel, Mallory                 4) Vandall, Skyler                
Collins 
  1  Collins  'A'                                         2:10.80 
     1) treadway, Nautica               2) romaroe, Jasmine               
     3) Treadway, Mary                  4) Luis, Mikayla                  
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                            2:05.60 
     1) Dunbar, Taylor                  2) Hendrix, Savannah              
     3) Hoover, Autumn                  4) Moyer, Courtney                
  2  Eastern Greenbrier A  'B'                            2:24.00 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                            2:12.40 
     1) Terry, Abbigail                 2) Woods, Azjah                   
     3) Blakenship, Baylee              4) Flack, Megan                   
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Stack, Emily                    2) Honaker, Chloe                 
     3) Blankenship, Destiny            4) Suddreth, Emily                
Independence B
  1  Independence B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Mitchem, Alyssa                 2) Mitchem, Maddy                 
     3) Mann, Caydence                  4) Hill, Chasity                  
Park A
  1  Park A  'A'                                          1:56.00 
     1) Wilson, Morgan                  2) Cole, Hannah                   
     3) Asbury, Aleigha                 4) Beaulieu, Sierra               
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                           2:23.00 
     1) Rector, Sydney                  2) Farmer, Samara                 
     3) Cochran, Reagan                 4) Ziolkowski, Olivia             
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Pikeview Middle Girls B Team  'A'                         NT 
     1) Richardson, Kaitlyn             2) McPeak, Megan                  
     3) Stovall, Abby                   4) Cordle, Courtney               
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                               NT 
     1) Griffith, Maddy                 2) Kelly, Olivia                  
     3) Church, Carley                  4) Denny, MacKenzie               
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Scott, Taylor                   2) Gore, Angelique                
     3) Henderson, Aleaha               4) Graham, Brycelyn               
  2  Princeton Middle School  'B'                              NT 
     1) Bailey, Morgan                  2) Davis, Brandi                  
     3) Booker, Sierra                  4) Martin, Mya                    
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Green, Reana                    2) Shinn, Rylee                   
     3) Twiddy, Kayley                  4) Snyder, Caylie                 
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                  2:05.00 
     1) Blankenship, Alyson             2) Lawson, Hannah                 
     3) Adkins, Riley                   4) Massey, Sarah                  
Shady Spring B
  1  Shady Spring B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Lilly, Alyssa                   2) Ashlyn, Jones                  
     3) Barnes, Paris                   4) Myers, Emily                   
St. Francis de Sales
  1  St. Francis de Sales  'A'                            2:15.58 
     1) Salon, Maria                    2) Saddler, Bella                 
     3) Mackowiak, Alina                4) Salon, Elysia                  
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                    2:26.00 
     1) Wine, Kalyssa                   2) Rose, Madalyn                  
     3) Cadle, Kelsey                   4) Estudillo, Baylee              
Trap Hill 
  1  Trap Hill  'A'                                       2:23.00 
     1) Smith, Brianne                  2) Toler, Autumn                  
     3) Treadway, Madison               4) Hall, Tarrah                   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Beckley-StrattonA  'A'                               5:25.00 
     1) Belden, Emelia                  2) Breeden, Gillian               
     3) Martin, Emily                   4) Ferguson, Presley              
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                            5:00.00 
     1) McMillion, Ashley               2) Hoover, Autumn                 
     3) Moyer, Courtney                 4) McLeod, Elinor                 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                            5:32.60 
     1) Jasperse, Ava                   2) Blakenship, Baylee             
     3) Perry, Brianna                  4) Crouch, Latazia                
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) White, Randi                    2) White, Trista                  
     3) Priddy, Catey                   4) Adams, Sara                    
Independence B
  1  Independence B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Hill, Chasity                   2) Mitchem, Alyssa                
     3) Mitchem, Maddy                  4) Meadows, Hope                  
Park A
  1  Park A  'A'                                          4:57.00 
     1) Lilly, Faylin                   2) Wooton, Abby                   
     3) Cornett, Katelyn                4) Ward, Katherine                
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                           7:02.00 
     1) Pino, Maya                      2) Wharton, Kaya                  
     3) Bowling, Amber                  4) Pemberton, Bailey              
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Pikeview Middle Girls B Team  'A'                         NT 
     1) Courts, Kristen                 2) Richardson, Kaitlyn            
     3) Green, Megan                    4) Barlow, Rikkilyn               
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                               NT 
     1) Richardson, Autumn              2) Tiller, Cheyenne               
     3) Browning, Lexie                 4) Knight, Jessy                  
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) McCarty, Samantha               2) Skeens, Morgan                 
     3) Henderson, Aleaha               4) Ellison, Samatha               
  2  Princeton Middle School  'B'                              NT 
     1) Booker, Sierra                  2) Graham, Brycelyn               
     3) Bailey, Reagan                  4) Hudgins, Rose                  
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                        5:14.36 
     1) Flinner, Alexis                 2) Green, Reana                   
     3) Overbaugh, Maddy                4) Rose, Sabine                   
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                  5:05.00 
     1) Blankenship, Alyson             2) Stevens, Emily                 
     3) Adkins, Riley                   4) Massey, Sarah                  
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                    5:36.61 
     1) Barr, Emily                     2) Burkholder, Emily              
     3) Lipscomb, Faith                 4) Miller, Emily                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Beckley-StrattonA  'A'                              13:09.90 
     1) Martin, Emily                   2) Gilson, Eliana                 
     3) Withrow, Elly                   4) Tombs, Angel                   
Collins 
  1  Collins  'A'                                        13:15.20 
     1) Hughes, Sarah                   2) gilky, Edem                    
     3) balke, Brea                     4) Cline, Jackie                  
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                           11:34.00 
     1) Light, Caroline                 2) McLeod, Elinor                 
     3) McClure, Haley                  4) Wagner, Khloe                  
  2  Eastern Greenbrier A  'B'                           12:47.00 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                           12:47.00 
     1) Terry, Abbigail                 2) Smith, Alaisa                  
     3) Phillips, Kylea                 4) Crouch, Latazia                
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Priddy, Catey                   2) Acord, Bella                   
     3) Honaker, Chloe                  4) Stack, Emily                   
Independence B
  1  Independence B  'A'                                       NT 
Park A
  1  Park A  'A'                                         11:57.00 
     1) Holliday, Caroline              2) Cornett, Katelyn               
     3) Holliday, Juliana               4) Humphrey, Alex                 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                          14:20.00 
     1) Williams, Senthea               2) Wharton, Kaya                  
     3) Jarrell, Rickayla               4) Pemberton, Bailey              
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
  1  Pikeview Middle Girls B Team  'A'                         NT 
     1) Tolbert, Annaliese              2) Hatfield, Laykn                
     3) Benchaabane, Sydney             4) Cordle, Courtney               
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                               NT 
     1) Keffer, Haley                   2) Hager, Jillian                 
     3) Tiller, Cheyenne                4) Landford, Danielle             
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Sylvester, Alexis               2) Blankenship, Andrea            
     3) Smith, Tamya                    4) Hodges, Olivia                 
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                       14:36.00 
     1) Dobson, Adrienne                2) Overbaugh, Maddy               
     3) Flinner, Alexis                 4) Shinn, Rylee                   
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                 12:30.00 
     1)                                 2) Persinger, Lauren              
     3) Turman, Mattea                  4) Clark, Alexis                  
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                   12:46.37 
     1) Tyree, Soren                    2) Hanks, Allie                   
     3) Rose, Madalyn                   4) Lipscomb, Faith                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Beckley-StrattonA  'A'                                 42.50 
     1) Underwood, Emma                 2) Elswick, Andrea                
     3) Hughes, Kaylee                  4) Wright, Kayla                  
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                              43.26 
     1) Monti, Amelia                   2) McMillion, Ashley              
     3) Giles, Katie                    4) Dunbar, Taylor                 
  2  Eastern Greenbrier A  'B'                              46.49 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                              46.49 
     1) Meagley, Meghan                 2) Quick, Lauren                  
     3) Wooding, Neveah                 4) Parker, Gabriella              
Park A
  1  Park A  'A'                                            49.11 
     1) Burks, Aiyana                   2) Merchant, Paige                
     3) Cole, Brooke                    4) Ragland, Olivia                
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                             50.80 
     1) Ziolkowski, Olivia              2) Summers, Daisha                
     3) Frierson, Jaslyn                4) Cochran, Reagan                
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                               NT 
     1) Keffer, Haley                   2) Ellisa, Maddy                  
     3) Denny, MacKenzie                4) Knight, Jessy                  
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Shumate, Mckenzie               2) Hodges, Olivia                 
     3) Martin, Mya                     4) Campbell, Sarah                
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Flinner, Alexis                 2) Overbaugh, Maddy               
     3) Keffer, Lauren                  4) Green, Reana                   
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                    41.83 
     1)                                 2) Burgess, Madison               
     3) Herron, Autumn                  4) Laugh, Caelyn                  
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                      49.79 
     1) Jackson, Hanna                  2) Sparks, Chloe                  
     3) Miller, Emily                   4) Moats, Breeanna                
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Elswick, Andrea                  Beckley-Stratton    4-00.00 
  2  Lilley, Jordan                   Beckley-Stratton    4-04.00 
  3  Wright, Kayla                    Beckley-Stratton    4-04.00 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Dunbar, Taylor                   Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
  2  McMillion, Ikesha                Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
  3  Ramsey, Hannah                   Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
  4  Smith, Alaisa                    Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
Independence A
  1  Blankenship, Destiny             Independence A           NH 
Park A
  1  Asbury, Aleigha                  Park A                   NH 
  2  Branham, Maddy                   Park A                   NH 
  3  Ward, Katherine                  Park A                   NH 
Richwood 
  1  Smith, Kiara                     Richwood            3-08.00 
  2  Twiddy, Kayley                   Richwood                 NH 
Shady Spring A
  1  Burgess, Madison                 Shady Spring A           NH 
  2  Stevens, Emily                   Shady Spring A           NH 
  3  Turman, Mattea                   Shady Spring A           NH 
Summersville
  1  Barnett, Hailey                  Summersville            XNH 
  2  Tyree, Soren                     Summersville             NH 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Bockarie, Janice                 Beckley-StrattoB    5-00.00 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Lilley, Jordan                   Beckley-Stratton   14-02.00 
  2  Sorrells, Ennessey               Beckley-Stratton   12-07.00 
Collins 
  1  gilky, Edem                      Collins                  ND 
  2  Wallace, Amaya                   Collins                  ND 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  McClure, Haley                   Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  2  McMillion, Ashley                Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  3  McMillion, Ikesha                Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Blakenship, Baylee               Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
Fayetteville
  1  Dean, Amber                      Fayetteville             ND 
  2  Hunter, Hannah                   Fayetteville             ND 
Independence A
  1  Acord, Bella                     Independence A           ND 
  2  Adams, Sara                      Independence A           ND 
  3  Suddreth, Emily                  Independence A           ND 
Park A
  1  Beaulieu, Sierra                 Park A                   ND 
  2  Coulter, Morgan                  Park A                   ND 
  3  Ragland, Logan                   Park A                   ND 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Cochran, Reagan                  Park B                   ND 
PikeView Middle School
  1  O'Sullivan, Erin                 PikeView                 ND 
  2  O'Sullivan, Ireland              PikeView                 ND 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Hodges, Olivia                   Princeton Middle         ND 
  2  Hudgins, Rose                    Princeton Middle         ND 
  3  Vest, Chloe                      Princeton Middle         ND 
Richwood 
  1  Buck, Kendra                     Richwood            9-04.50 
  2  Green, Reana                     Richwood           11-00.00 
  3  Snyder, Caylie                   Richwood            8-11.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Armentrout, Ayrella              Shady Spring A           ND 
  2  Clark, Alexis                    Shady Spring A           ND 
  3  Laugh, Caelyn                    Shady Spring A           ND 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Honaker, Eden                    St. Francis              ND 
  2  Matics, Aura                     St. Francis              ND 
Summersville
  1  McCoy, Brittany                  Summersville             ND 
  2  Moats, Breeanna                  Summersville             ND 
  3  Williams, Emily                  Summersville             ND 
Trap Hill 
  1  Athey, Brooke                    Trap Hill          15-00.00 
  2  Bostic, Chloe                    Trap Hill          14-04.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Redden, Madyson                  Baileysville             ND 
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Cox, Laila                       Beckley-StrattoB   21-04.00 
  2  Dunbar, Makayla                  Beckley-StrattoB   16-00.00 
  3  Moore, Kimberly                  Beckley-StrattoB   17-07.00 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Campbell, Katlyn                 Beckley-Stratton   20-00.00 
  2  Gilson, Eliana                   Beckley-Stratton   19-11.00 
  3  Manns, Aaliyah                   Beckley-Stratton   27-08.00 
Collins 
  1  Clendenin, Jane                  Collins                  ND 
  2  Dimspey, Laura                   Collins                  ND 
  3  King, Michell                    Collins                  ND 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Ballard, Destiny                 Eastern GreenbrA   24-10.00 
  2  Carr, Lexi                       Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  3  Maiello, Makenzie                Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  4  Miller, Andrea                   Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  5  Scronce, Chris                   Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  6  Westmoreland, B'Launa            Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
Independence A
  1  Coulter, Brittany                Independence A           ND 
Independence B
  1  Blankenship, Maykayleigh         Independence B           ND 
  2  Blevins, Shannon                 Independence B           ND 
Park A
  1  Allen, Emily                     Park A                   ND 
  2  Beaulieu, Sierra                 Park A                   ND 
  3  Persinger, Makayla               Park A                   ND 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Hampton, Desirae                 Park B                   ND 
  2  Mitchell, Twania                 Park B                   ND 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Browning, Lexie                  PikeView                 ND 
  2  Keffer, Haley                    PikeView                 ND 
  3  Landford, Danielle               PikeView                 ND 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Bailey, Reagan                   Princeton Middle         ND 
  2  Davis, Brandi                    Princeton Middle         ND 
Richwood 
  1  Flinner, Alexis                  Richwood           17-02.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Herron, Autumn                   Shady Spring A           ND 
  2  Herron, Brooklyn                 Shady Spring A           ND 
  3  Lipford, Brooke                  Shady Spring A           ND 
Shady Spring B
  1  Black, McKenzie                  Shady Spring B           ND 
  2  Myers, Emily                     Shady Spring B           ND 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Beatty, Noelle                   St. Francis              ND 
  2  Matics, Aura                     St. Francis              ND 
Summersville
  1  Morris, Kendra                   Summersville             ND 
  2  Salyer, Paydon                   Summersville             ND 
  3  Winebrenner, Taylor              Summersville             ND 
  4  Yeager, Mackenzie                Summersville             ND 
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Redden, Madyson                  Baileysville             ND 
Beckley-Stratton B
  1  Cox, Laila                       Beckley-StrattoB      30-00 
  2  Moore, Kimberly                  Beckley-StrattoB      25-00 
  3  Richmond, Alexus                 Beckley-StrattoB      40-01 
Beckley-StrattonA
  1  Dozier, Tiana                    Beckley-Stratton      40-02 
  2  Head, Alexander                  Beckley-Stratton      40-11 
  3  Manns, Aaliyah                   Beckley-Stratton      44-05 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Ballard, Destiny                 Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  2  Carr, Lexi                       Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  3  Maiello, Makenzie                Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  4  Miller, Andrea                   Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  5  Phillips, Kylea                  Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  6  Scronce, Chris                   Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  7  Westmoreland, B'Launa            Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
Independence A
  1  Coulter, Brittany                Independence A           ND 
Independence B
  1  Blankenship, Maykayleigh         Independence B           ND 
  2  Blevins, Shannon                 Independence B           ND 
  3  Thomas, Bethany                  Independence B           ND 
Park A
  1  Branham, Maddy                   Park A                   ND 
  2  Hicks, Daijha                    Park A                   ND 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Nguyen, Emma                     Park B                   ND 
  2  Petties, Anisa                   Park B                   ND 
  3  Smith, Te'hya                    Park B                   ND 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Browning, Lexie                  PikeView                 ND 
  2  Landford, Danielle               PikeView                 ND 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Davis, Brandi                    Princeton Middle         ND 
  2  Ellison, Samatha                 Princeton Middle         ND 
  3  Skeens, Morgan                   Princeton Middle         ND 
Shady Spring A
  1  Herron, Autumn                   Shady Spring A           ND 
  2  Herron, Brooklyn                 Shady Spring A           ND 
  3  Lipford, Brooke                  Shady Spring A           ND 
Shady Spring B
  1  Black, McKenzie                  Shady Spring B           ND 
  2  Lilly, Alyssa                    Shady Spring B           ND 
  3  Myers, Emily                     Shady Spring B           ND 
Summersville
  1  Morris, Kendra                   Summersville             ND 
  2  Salyer, Paydon                   Summersville             ND 
  3  Winebrenner, Taylor              Summersville             ND 
  4  Yeager, Mackenzie                Summersville             ND 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Lester, Eric                     Baileysville          14.31 
  2  Lusk, Zion                       Baileysville          13.12 
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  chappell, john                   BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
  2  jett, devin                      BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
  3  martin, gary                     BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
  4  robertson, treyshawn             BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
BeckleyStratton
  1  lee, martay                      BeckleyStratton       12.40 
  2  mcdowell, mykel                  BeckleyStratton       12.70 
  3  shehan, aiden                    BeckleyStratton          NT 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Blake, Aron                      Eastern GreenbrA      13.89 
  2  Mandeville, Logan                Eastern GreenbrA      12.78 
  3  Quinn, Owen                      Eastern GreenbrA      13.67 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Baker, Nate                      Eastern GreenbrB      15.30 
  2  Hall, Deshaunte                  Eastern GreenbrB      14.93 
  3  White, Steven                    Eastern GreenbrB      17.50 
Fayetteville
  1  Danz, Elliot                     Fayetteville             NT 
  2  Durgan, David                    Fayetteville             NT 
Independence A
  1  Clouse, Dylan                    Independence A           NT 
  2  Fleenor, Cody                    Independence A           NT 
  3  Kessler, Denzel                  Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Mitchem, Jaydon                  Independence B           NT 
  2  Perone, Cameron                  Independence B           NT 
  3  Reeves, Jordan                   Independence B           NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Chapman, Haven                   Park A                12.80 
  2  Lee, Lamont                      Park A                14.70 
  3  Smallwood, Caden                 Park A                14.50 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Martin, Stanley                  Park B                14.80 
  2  pettry, Andrew                   Park B                15.70 
  3  Williams, Michael                Park B                   NT 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Combs, Jordan                    PikeView              17.50 
  2  Woodring, Marcus                 PikeView              16.90 
  3  Young, Noah                      PikeView              13.37 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Dowell, Seandre                  Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Gore, Anthony                    Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Trey, Taylor                     Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Bates, Jaguar                    Richwood              16.02 
  2  Harden, Dawson                   Richwood              16.02 
  3  Hobart, Jordan                   Richwood              15.02 
Shady Spring A
  1  Hefner, Keaton                   Shady Spring A        20.00 
  2  Reed, Sam                        Shady Spring A        18.00 
  3  Valentine, Isaiah                Shady Spring A        12.38 
Shady Spring B
  1  Ball, Kameron                    Shady Spring B        19.00 
  2  Johnson, Hayden                  Shady Spring B        18.80 
  3  Mann, Jacob                      Shady Spring B        26.00 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Dargo, Justin                    St. Francis           13.01 
  2  Little, Drew                     St. Francis           17.00 
  3  Winant, Samuel                   St. Francis           17.03 
Summersville
  1  Rush, Hunter                     Summersville          15.00 
  2  Sweeney, Johnathan               Summersville          16.02 
  3  Weed, Bailey                     Summersville          17.31 
Trap Hill A
  1  Baldwin, Jared                   Trap Hill A           12.80 
  2  Stoots, Davy                     Trap Hill A           12.12 
  3  Wells, Owen                      Trap Hill A           12.10 
Trap Hill B
  1  Beck, Pastin                     Trap Hill B           14.10 
  2  Doddrill, Logan                  Trap Hill B           13.10 
  3  Lester, Daniel                   Trap Hill B           15.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  canterbury, jordan               BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
BeckleyStratton
  1  howland, lance                   BeckleyStratton     1:07.00 
  2  imbing, luke                     BeckleyStratton     1:08.00 
  3  qui, danny                       BeckleyStratton     1:11.00 
Collins 
  1  Farrow, Leo                      Collins             1:03.00 
  2  Shelton, Teamo                   Collins             1:06.90 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Boone, Austin                    Eastern GreenbrA      56.70 
  2  Gunter, Dylan                    Eastern GreenbrA    1:06.00 
  3  Piner, Colby                     Eastern GreenbrA    1:00.00 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Humen, Conner                    Eastern GreenbrB    1:12.36 
  2  Martinez, Steven                 Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
  3  White, Steven                    Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
Independence A
  1  Brooks, David                    Independence A           NT 
  2  Clouse, Dylan                    Independence A           NT 
  3  Warden, Nate                     Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Mitchem, Jaydon                  Independence B           NT 
  2  Reeves, Jordan                   Independence B           NT 
  3  Webb, Paris                      Independence B           NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Chapman, Haven                   Park A                58.00 
  2  Weaver, Zach                     Park A                57.80 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Dodd, Justin                     Park B                   NT 
  2  Stevens, Haden                   Park B                   NT 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Hardin, Cassell                  PikeView            1:06.00 
  2  Maddy, Jonathan                  PikeView            1:27.00 
  3  Mullins, Josh                    PikeView            1:04.00 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Davis, JJ                        Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Devaughn, Marcus                 Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Gentry, Harley                   Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Ward, Doye                       Richwood                 NT 
Shady Spring A
  1  Harper, Brayden                  Shady Spring A      1:10.00 
  2  Massey, Austin                   Shady Spring A        57.00 
  3  Webb, Alex                       Shady Spring A      1:15.00 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Saffouri, Christian              St. Francis         1:28.00 
  2  Winant, Samuel                   St. Francis         1:21.00 
Summersville
  1  Mullins, Jaxon                   Summersville        1:29.85 
Trap Hill A
  1  Davidson, Dallas                 Trap Hill A         1:08.00 
  2  Lambert, Hunter                  Trap Hill A         1:12.00 
  3  Wells, Owen                      Trap Hill A           58.00 
Trap Hill B
  1  Vest, Tanner                     Trap Hill B         1:30.00 
  2  Workman, Dustin                  Trap Hill B         1:40.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Lester, Eric                     Baileysville          31.53 
  2  Lusk, Zion                       Baileysville          28.47 
  3  White, Hunter                    Baileysville          30.12 
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  chappell, john                   BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
  2  crayton, james                   BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
  3  moore, kaden                     BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
  4  robertson, treyshawn             BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
BeckleyStratton
  1  creasy, hezekyiah                BeckleyStratton       28.70 
  2  imbing, luke                     BeckleyStratton       30.20 
Collins 
  1  Farrow, Leo                      Collins               29.00 
  2  Kiska, Seth                      Collins               29.50 
  3  Shelton, Teamo                   Collins               28.00 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Blake, Aron                      Eastern GreenbrA      28.91 
  2  Mandeville, Logan                Eastern GreenbrA      26.69 
  3  Quinn, Owen                      Eastern GreenbrA      28.49 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Martinez, Steven                 Eastern GreenbrB      38.50 
  2  Ormsbee, Bryson                  Eastern GreenbrB      39.01 
  3  White, Steven                    Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
Fayetteville
  1  Durgan, David                    Fayetteville             NT 
  2  Ellis, Jack                      Fayetteville             NT 
Independence A
  1  Black, Kalob                     Independence A           NT 
  2  Mellen, Darrin                   Independence A           NT 
  3  Testement, Kevin                 Independence A           NT 
Independence B
  1  Mitchem, Jaydon                  Independence B           NT 
  2  Perone, Cameron                  Independence B           NT 
  3  Webb, Paris                      Independence B           NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Chapman, Dane                    Park A                26.20 
  2  Chapman, Haven                   Park A                25.90 
  3  Edwards, Elijah                  Park A                26.80 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Cormack, Connor                  Park B                34.90 
  2  Tabor, Trey                      Park B                36.80 
  3  Williams, Michael                Park B                   NT 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Maddy, Jonathan                  PikeView              37.80 
  2  Morgan, Samuel                   PikeView              38.36 
  3  Woodring, Marcus                 PikeView              37.40 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Gore, Josiah                     Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Hylton, Donavin                  Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Johnson, Ethan                   Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Crowder, Zach                    Richwood                 NT 
Shady Spring A
  1  Massey, Austin                   Shady Spring A        26.30 
  2  Reed, Sam                        Shady Spring A        39.70 
  3  Valentine, Isaiah                Shady Spring A        25.40 
Shady Spring B
  1  Ball, Kameron                    Shady Spring B        48.20 
  2  Johnson, Hayden                  Shady Spring B        32.50 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Dargo, Justin                    St. Francis           25.55 
  2  Fink, David                      St. Francis           28.19 
  3  Rotellini, Dominic               St. Francis           31.22 
Summersville
  1  Browning, Dylan                  Summersville          38.79 
  2  Mullins, Jaxon                   Summersville          40.00 
  3  Rush, Hunter                     Summersville          36.25 
  4  Sweeney, Johnathan               Summersville          35.00 
Trap Hill A
  1  Davidson, Dallas                 Trap Hill A           32.00 
  2  Gordon, Nathan                   Trap Hill A           36.00 
  3  Stoots, Billy                    Trap Hill A           38.00 
Trap Hill B
  1  Daniel, Solomon                  Trap Hill B           48.00 
  2  Panossian, Dominic               Trap Hill B           41.00 
  3  Vest, Tanner                     Trap Hill B           39.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  click, caleb                     BeckleyStratton     2:40.00 
  2  stevens, jonah                   BeckleyStratton     2:17.00 
  3  washington, jordan               BeckleyStratton     2:37.00 
Collins 
  1  Clacker, Tony                    Collins             3:00.00 
  2  Minor, Chase                     Collins             2:50.00 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Byers, Wiley                     Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  2  Deskins, Andrew                  Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  3  Dowdy, Gavin                     Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Erskine, Dallas                  Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
  2  Hamilton, Ian                    Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
  3  Vogleson, Evan                   Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
Independence A
  1  Black, Kalob                     Independence A           NT 
  2  Mellen, Darrin                   Independence A           NT 
  3  Smith, Danny                     Independence A           NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Bare, Colton                     Park A              2:45.00 
  2  Hill, Noah                       Park A              2:30.00 
  3  Weaver, Zach                     Park A              2:18.00 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Dodd, Justin                     Park B                   NT 
  2  Stevens, Haden                   Park B                   NT 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Ball, Jackson                    PikeView            2:47.00 
  2  Cappiello, Domenick              PikeView            2:27.00 
  3  Ward, Adam                       PikeView            2:40.00 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Bowman, Dalton                   Princeton Middle         NT 
  2  Gentry, Harley                   Princeton Middle         NT 
  3  Owens, Tyler                     Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Amick, Zach                      Richwood            2:54.00 
  2  McGee, Michael                   Richwood            2:32.00 
  3  Wargo, Hunter                    Richwood                 NT 
Shady Spring A
  1  Meadows, Colton                  Shady Spring A      2:59.00 
  2  Taylor, Kayden                   Shady Spring A      2:37.00 
  3  Testerman, Colton                Shady Spring A      2:45.00 
Summersville
  1  Kelbaugh, Logan                  Summersville        2:30.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  White, Hunter                    Baileysville        6:57.00 
BeckleyStratton
  1  howland, lance                   BeckleyStratton     6:11.00 
  2  mcclanahan, caleb                BeckleyStratton     6:13.00 
  3  stevens, jonah                   BeckleyStratton     5:26.00 
Collins 
  1  Clacker, Tony                    Collins             7:00.00 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Crews, Malachi                   Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  2  Gordon, Marquel                  Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  3  Vogleson, Owen                   Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Bowyer, Kain                     Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
  2  Cook, Matthew                    Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
Independence A
  1  Smith, Danny                     Independence A           NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Owens, James                     Park A              6:30.00 
  2  Ricottilli, Skylar               Park A              5:30.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Ball, Jackson                    PikeView            6:08.00 
  2  Damewood, Gage                   PikeView            5:35.00 
  3  Patton, Alex                     PikeView            7:21.00 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Metz, Logan                      Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Amick, Zach                      Richwood            6:00.00 
  2  Crowder, Zach                    Richwood                 NT 
  3  McGee, Michael                   Richwood            5:18.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Taylor, Kayden                   Shady Spring A      5:35.00 
Summersville
  1  Brake, Levi                      Summersville        6:01.02 
  2  Kelbaugh, Logan                  Summersville        6:15.02 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  gilson, simeon                   BeckleyStratton          NT 
  2  pomeroy, ian                     BeckleyStratton          NT 
  3  ray, kolton                      BeckleyStratton          NT 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Bowyer, Kain                     Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
  2  Cook, Matthew                    Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
  3  Tatgenhorst, Ian                 Eastern GreenbrB         NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Ricottilli, Skylar               Park A             12:00.00 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Ball, Jackson                    PikeView           14:36.00 
  2  Damewood, Gage                   PikeView           12:01.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Meadows, Colton                  Shady Spring A           NT 
  2  Townley, Tadem                   Shady Spring A           NT 
Summersville
  1  Brake, Levi                      Summersville             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  nelson, deontay                  BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
BeckleyStratton
  1  creasy, hezekyiah                BeckleyStratton       13.20 
  2  harville, jacobe                 BeckleyStratton       12.70 
  3  sheheem, nelson                  BeckleyStratton       12.90 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Browning, Chase                  Eastern GreenbrA      15.16 
  2  Paxton, Gabe                     Eastern GreenbrA      14.71 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Burnette, Antwon                 Park A                14.25 
  2  Cook, Keynan                     Park A                15.20 
  3  Stuart-Velez, Julius             Park A                13.50 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Holbert, Nicholas                PikeView              15.10 
  2  Void, Hawk                       PikeView              14.50 
  3  White, Adam                      PikeView              14.89 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Sigmon, Braxton                  Princeton Middle         NT 
Richwood 
  1  Carter, William                  Richwood              20.15 
  2  Hobart, Jordan                   Richwood                 NT 
  3  Keffer, Josh                     Richwood              15.81 
Shady Spring A
  1  Miller, Michael                  Shady Spring A        16.00 
Summersville
  1  Edwards, Devon                   Summersville          17.84 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  nelson, deontay                  BeckleyStrattonB         NT 
BeckleyStratton
  1  schwitzerlette, john             BeckleyStratton       30.10 
  2  shehan, aiden                    BeckleyStratton       28.10 
  3  sheheem, nelson                  BeckleyStratton       31.40 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Boone, Austin                    Eastern GreenbrA         NT 
  2  Hamrick, Zach                    Eastern GreenbrA      37.50 
  3  Paxton, Gabe                     Eastern GreenbrA      32.15 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Erskine, Dallas                  Eastern GreenbrB      36.49 
  2  Shay, Gabe                       Eastern GreenbrB      35.47 
  3  Trump, Zach                      Eastern GreenbrB      35.91 
Independence A
  1  Brooks, David                    Independence A           NT 
  2  Warden, Nate                     Independence A           NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Burnette, Antwon                 Park A                33.50 
  2  Stuart-Velez, Julius             Park A                30.70 
  3  Weaver, Zach                     Park A                29.10 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Holbert, Nicholas                PikeView              34.90 
  2  Void, Hawk                       PikeView              35.83 
  3  White, Adam                      PikeView              35.83 
Richwood 
  1  Carter, William                  Richwood              42.27 
  2  Hobart, Jordan                   Richwood              38.34 
  3  Keffer, Josh                     Richwood              37.13 
Shady Spring A
  1  Begovich, Ethan                  Shady Spring A        32.06 
  2  Heller, Jacob                    Shady Spring A        30.97 
  3  Monet, Cole                      Shady Spring A        28.60 
Summersville
  1  Edwards, Devon                   Summersville          42.49 
Trap Hill A
  1  Davidson, Dallas                 Trap Hill A           38.00 
  2  Gordon, Nathan                   Trap Hill A           38.00 
Trap Hill B
  1  Chapman, Dylan                   Trap Hill B           41.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  BeckleyStratton  'A'                                   52.00 
     1) lee, martay                     2) mcdowell, mykel                
     3) cadle, mike                     4) williams, kaden                
Collins 
  1  Collins  'A'                                           55.00 
     1) Sanger, Chris                   2) Farrow, Leo                    
     3) Shelton, Teamo                  4) Treadway, Trevor               
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                              53.34 
     1) Piner, Colby                    2) Blake, Aron                    
     3) Quinn, Owen                     4) Mandeville, Logan              
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                              59.52 
     1) Ormsbee, Bryson                 2) Baker, Nate                    
     3) Hall, Deshaunte                 4) Martinez, Steven               
Fayetteville
  1  Fayetteville  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Ellis, Jack                     2) Walburg, Jacob                 
     3) Durgan, David                   4) Danz, Elliot                   
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Kessler, Denzel                 2) Fleenor, Cody                  
     3) Clouse, Dylan                   4) Warden, Nate                   
Park Middle School  A
  1  Park Middle School  A  'A'                             54.30 
     1) Cook, Keynan                    2) Smallwood, Caden               
     3) Lee, Lamont                     4) Edwards, Elijah                
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                           1:05.00 
     1) Martin, Stanley                 2) pettry, Andrew                 
     3) Jackson, Evans                  4) Cormack, Connor                
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                          1:02.00 
     1) Patton, Alex                    2) Delp, Jacob                    
     3) Mills, Peyton                   4) Young, Noah                    
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                           56.62 
     1) Gore, Anthony                   2) Wilborn, CJ                    
     3) Davis, JJ                       4) Hylton, Donavin                
  2  Princeton Middle School  'B'                              NT 
     1) Gore, Josiah                    2) Hurte, Khamrin                 
     3) Cary, Matthew                   4) Muncy, Issac                   
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                  1:02.00 
     1)                                 2) Webb, Alex                     
     3) Miller, Michael                 4) Villanaieve, Michael           
Shady Spring B
  1  Shady Spring B  'A'                                  1:16.00 
     1) Nuckles, Caleb                  2) Lugar, Ethan                   
     3) Spurlock, Austin                4) Townley, Taten                 
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Rush, Hunter                    2) Weed, Bailey                   
     3) Hinkle, Tyler                   4) Browning, Dylan                
Trap Hill A
  1  Trap Hill A  'A'                                       57.00 
     1) Baldwin, Jared                  2) Wells, Owen                    
     3) Stoots, Davy                    4) Gordon, Nathan                 
Trap Hill B
  1  Trap Hill B  'A'                                     1:20.00 
     1) Lester, Daniel                  2) Vest, Tanner                   
     3) Doddrill, Logan                 4) Vance, Devin                   
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  BeckleyStratton  'A'                                 1:59.00 
     1) lee, martay                     2) mcdowell, mykel                
     3) cadle, mike                     4) shehan, aiden                  
Collins 
  1  Collins  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) Sanger, Chris                   2) Elmore, Cam                    
     3) Johnson, Clab                   4) Kiska, Seth                    
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                            2:07.31 
     1) Dowdy, Gavin                    2) Gordon, Marquel                
     3) Browning, Chase                 4) Crews, Malachi                 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                            2:01.07 
     1) Ormsbee, Bryson                 2) Baker, Nate                    
     3) Hall, Deshaunte                 4) Whisman, Ethan                 
Fayetteville
  1  Fayetteville  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Danz, Elliot                    2) Durgan, David                  
     3) Ellis, Jack                     4) Walburg, Jacob                 
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Fleenor, Cody                   2) Kessler, Denzel                
     3) Warden, Nate                    4) James, Justin                  
Independence B
  1  Independence B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Mitchem, Jaydon                 2) Perone, Cameron                
     3) Webb, Paris                     4) Reeves, Jordan                 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Park Middle School  A  'A'                           1:58.00 
     1) Austin, Caleb                   2) Edwards, Elijah                
     3) Cornett, Tyler                  4) Smallwood, Caden               
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Park Middle Schooll B  'A'                                NT 
     1) Cormack, Connor                 2) Jackson, Evans                 
     3) Martin, Stanley                 4) pettry, Andrew                 
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                          2:19.00 
     1) Combs, Jordan                   2) Hardin, Cassell                
     3) Morgan, Samuel                  4) Delp, Jacob                    
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Gore, Anthony                   2) Lewis, Jayden                  
     3) Davis, JJ                       4) Hylton, Donavin                
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                  1:45.00 
     1) Massey, Austin                  2) Monet, Cole                    
     3) Valentine, Isaiah               4) Heller, Jacob                  
Shady Spring B
  1  Shady Spring B  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Nuckles, Caleb                  2) Lugar, Ethan                   
     3) Spurlock, Austin                4) Townley, Taten                 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  St. Francis de Sales  'A'                            2:02.26 
     1) Fink, David                     2) Saffouri, Christian            
     3) Rotellini, Dominic              4) Dargo, Justin                  
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Edwards, Devon                  2) Sweeney, Johnathan             
     3) Mullins, Jaxon                  4) Weed, Bailey                   
Trap Hill A
  1  Trap Hill A  'A'                                     1:58.00 
     1) Stoots, Billy                   2) Stoots, Davy                   
     3) Gordon, Nathan                  4) Lambert, Hunter                
Trap Hill B
  1  Trap Hill B  'A'                                     2:28.00 
     1) Chapman, Dylan                  2) Lester, Daniel                 
     3) Panossian, Dominic              4) Doddrill, Logan                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  BeckleyStratton  'A'                                 4:48.00 
     1) washington, jordan              2) williams, kaden                
     3) click, caleb                    4) cadle, mike                    
Collins 
  1  Collins  'A'                                         5:30.00 
     1) Farrow, Leo                     2) Sparks, Eli                    
     3) Elmore, Cam                     4) Johnson, Clab                  
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                            4:18.91 
     1) Piner, Colby                    2) Deskins, Andrew                
     3) Crews, Malachi                  4) Boone, Austin                  
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                            5:18.48 
     1) Wickline, Colton                2) Tatgenhorst, Ian               
     3) Vogleson, Evan                  4) Trump, Zach                    
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Testement, Kevin                2) James, Justin                  
     3) Mellen, Darrin                  4) Brooks, David                  
Park Middle School  A
  1  Park Middle School  A  'A'                                NT 
     1) Austin, Caleb                   2) Cornett, Tyler                 
     3) Graham, Rodney                  4) Hill, Noah                     
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                          4:39.00 
     1) Belcher, Joey                   2) Cappiello, Domenick            
     3) Mullins, Josh                   4) Alvis, Nate                    
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Hylton, Donavin                 2) Devaughn, Marcus               
     3) Gore, Anthony                   4) Davis, JJ                      
  2  Princeton Middle School  'B'                              NT 
     1) Johnson, Austin                 2) Owens, Tyler                   
     3) Muncy, Issac                    4) Gentry, Harley                 
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                        6:01.16 
     1) Amick, Zach                     2) Keffer, Josh                   
     3) Harden, Dawson                  4) Ward, Doye                     
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                  6:34.00 
     1) Webb, Alex                      2) Meadows, Colton                
     3) Reed, Sam                       4) Hatfield, Noah                 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  BeckleyStratton  'A'                                 9:35.00 
     1) stevens, jonah                  2) washington, jordan             
     3) click, caleb                    4) schwitzerlette, john           
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                                 NT 
     1) Gunter, Dylan                   2) Byers, Wiley                   
     3) Vogleson, Owen                  4) Deskins, Andrew                
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                                 NT 
     1) Humen, Conner                   2) Hamilton, Ian                  
     3) Sharp, Bryson                   4) Wickline, Colton               
Independence A
  1  Independence A  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Mellen, Darrin                  2) Smith, Danny                   
     3) Testement, Kevin                4) James, Justin                  
Park Middle School  A
  1  Park Middle School  A  'A'                          10:30.00 
     1) Austin, Caleb                   2) Hill, Noah                     
     3) Ramsey, Nathan                  4) Bare, Colton                   
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                         10:32.00 
     1) Belcher, Joey                   2) Damewood, Gage                 
     3) Cappiello, Domenick             4) Ward, Adam                     
Princeton Middle School
  1  Princeton Middle School  'A'                              NT 
     1) Cary, Matthew                   2) Owens, Tyler                   
     3) Muncy, Issac                    4) Nowlin, Noah                   
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                       11:39.00 
     1) Amick, Zach                     2) Wargo, Hunter                  
     3) Ward, Doye                      4) Crowder, Zach                  
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                 11:49.00 
     1) Begovich, Ethan                 2) Taylor, Kayden                 
     3) Testerman, Colton               4) Meadows, Colton                
Summersville
  1  Summersville  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Brake, Levi                     2) Kelbaugh, Logan                
     3) Hinkle, Tyler                   4) Browning, Dylan                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  BeckleyStratton  'A'                                   41.90 
     1) williams, kaden                 2) creasy, hezekyiah              
     3) schwitzerlette, john            4) harville, jacobe               
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Eastern Greenbrier A  'A'                                 NT 
     1) Hamrick, Zach                   2) Byers, Wiley                   
     3) Browning, Chase                 4) Paxton, Gabe                   
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Eastern Greenbrier B  'A'                                 NT 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Park Middle School  A  'A'                             43.00 
     1) Burnette, Antwon                2) Cook, Keynan                   
     3) Cornett, Tyler                  4) Stuart-Velez, Julius           
PikeView Middle School
  1  PikeView Middle School  'A'                            43.06 
     1) Alvis, Nate                     2) Holbert, Nicholas              
     3) Void, Hawk                      4) White, Adam                    
Richwood 
  1  Richwood  'A'                                             NT 
     1) Bates, Jaguar                   2) Hobart, Jordan                 
     3) Carter, William                 4) Robinson, Avery                
Shady Spring A
  1  Shady Spring A  'A'                                    43.50 
     1)                                 2) Monet, Cole                    
     3) Begovich, Ethan                 4) Heller, Jacob                  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
BeckleyStratton
  1  mcdowell, mykel                  BeckleyStratton          NH 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Blake, Aron                      Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
  2  Boone, Austin                    Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
  3  Paxton, Gabe                     Eastern GreenbrA         NH 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Whisman, Ethan                   Eastern GreenbrB         NH 
Independence A
  1  Clouse, Dylan                    Independence A           NH 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Austin, Caleb                    Park A                   NH 
  2  Burnette, Antwon                 Park A                   NH 
  3  Owens, James                     Park A                   NH 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  Cormack, Connor                  Park B                   NH 
  2  Martin, Stanley                  Park B                   NH 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Cappiello, Domenick              PikeView                 NH 
  2  Hardin, Cassell                  PikeView                 NH 
Shady Spring A
  1  Massey, Austin                   Shady Spring A           NH 
  2  Miller, Michael                  Shady Spring A           NH 
Summersville
  1  Brake, Levi                      Summersville             NH 
Trap Hill A
  1  Davidson, Dallas                 Trap Hill A              NH 
  2  Lambert, Hunter                  Trap Hill A              NH 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Lester, Eric                     Baileysville             ND 
  2  Lusk, Zion                       Baileysville             ND 
BeckleyStratton
  1  cadle, mike                      BeckleyStratton          ND 
  2  harville, jacobe                 BeckleyStratton          ND 
  3  lee, martay                      BeckleyStratton          ND 
Collins 
  1  Farrow, Leo                      Collins                  ND 
  2  Sanger, Chris                    Collins                  ND 
  3  Shelton, Teamo                   Collins                  ND 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Mandeville, Logan                Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  2  Piner, Colby                     Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  3  Quinn, Owen                      Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Shay, Gabe                       Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
  2  Whisman, Ethan                   Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
Independence A
  1  Clouse, Dylan                    Independence A           ND 
  2  Kessler, Denzel                  Independence A           ND 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Cook, Keynan                     Park A             14-00.00 
  2  Cornett, Tyler                   Park A             13-00.00 
  3  Weaver, Zach                     Park A             16-00.00 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  pettry, Andrew                   Park B                   ND 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Alvis, Nate                      PikeView                 ND 
  2  Hardin, Cassell                  PikeView                 ND 
  3  Young, Noah                      PikeView                 ND 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Davis, JJ                        Princeton Middle         ND 
  2  Dowell, Seandre                  Princeton Middle         ND 
  3  Kirk, William                    Princeton Middle         ND 
Richwood 
  1  Crowder, Zach                    Richwood                 ND 
  2  Wargo, Hunter                    Richwood           11-01.00 
Shady Spring A
  1  Heller, Jacob                    Shady Spring A           ND 
  2  Monet, Cole                      Shady Spring A           ND 
  3  Valentine, Isaiah                Shady Spring A           ND 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Rotellini, Dominic               St. Francis              ND 
  2  Saffouri, Christian              St. Francis              ND 
Summersville
  1  Amick, Gabriel                   Summersville             ND 
  2  Edwards, Devon                   Summersville             ND 
  3  Hinkle, Tyler                    Summersville             ND 
Trap Hill A
  1  Stoots, Billy                    Trap Hill A              ND 
  2  Stoots, Davy                     Trap Hill A              ND 
  3  Wells, Owen                      Trap Hill A              ND 
Trap Hill B
  1  Beck, Pastin                     Trap Hill B              ND 
  2  Daniel, Solomon                  Trap Hill B              ND 
  3  Lester, Daniel                   Trap Hill B              ND 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Cline, Micheal                   Baileysville             ND 
  2  White, Hunter                    Baileysville             ND 
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  gauldin, devin                   BeckleyStrattonB         ND 
  2  richmond, lance                  BeckleyStrattonB         ND 
BeckleyStratton
  1  groves, seanm                    BeckleyStratton          ND 
  2  pomeroy, ian                     BeckleyStratton          ND 
  3  shehan, aiden                    BeckleyStratton          ND 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Hill, Logan                      Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  2  Layton, Luke                     Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  3  Weikle, Griffin                  Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Hall, Grant                      Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
  2  Sharp, Bryson                    Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
Independence A
  1  Goodson, Atticus                 Independence A           ND 
  2  Guy, Marcell                     Independence A           ND 
  3  Isom, Hunter                     Independence A           ND 
  4  Trottor, Jo Jo                   Independence A           ND 
Independence B
  1  James, Jason                     Independence B           ND 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Brown, Seth                      Park A             28-00.00 
  2  Hockett, Caleb                   Park A             31-00.00 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  harrah, aiden                    Park B                   ND 
  2  Jackson, Evans                   Park B                   ND 
  3  Reynolds, Luke                   Park B                   ND 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Belcher, Joey                    PikeView                 ND 
  2  Mills, Peyton                    PikeView                 ND 
  3  Mullins, Josh                    PikeView                 ND 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Bowman, Dalton                   Princeton Middle         ND 
  2  Edwards, Aaron                   Princeton Middle         ND 
  3  Gore, Josiah                     Princeton Middle         ND 
Richwood 
  1  Bailey, Charles                  Richwood           23-11.00 
  2  Landreth, Josh                   Richwood           21-06.50 
Shady Spring A
  1  Hatfield, Noah                   Shady Spring A           ND 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Little, Drew                     St. Francis              ND 
  2  Peck, Sam                        St. Francis              ND 
Summersville
  1  Amick, Gabriel                   Summersville             ND 
  2  Lucas, Mullins                   Summersville             ND 
Trap Hill A
  1  Baldwin, Jared                   Trap Hill A              ND 
  2  Richmond, William                Trap Hill A              ND 
Trap Hill B
  1  Lucas, Paul                      Trap Hill B              ND 
  2  Vance, Devin                     Trap Hill B              ND 
  3  Workman, Dustin                  Trap Hill B              ND 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Baileysville 
  1  Cline, Micheal                   Baileysville             ND 
Beckley Stratton B            
  1  gauldin, devin                   BeckleyStrattonB         ND 
  2  richmond, lance                  BeckleyStrattonB         ND 
BeckleyStratton
  1  click, caleb                     BeckleyStratton          ND 
  2  groves, seanm                    BeckleyStratton          ND 
  3  pomeroy, ian                     BeckleyStratton          ND 
Eastern Greenbrier A
  1  Hill, Logan                      Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  2  Layton, Luke                     Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
  3  Weikle, Griffin                  Eastern GreenbrA         ND 
Eastern Greenbrier B
  1  Baker, Nate                      Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
  2  Hall, Deshaunte                  Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
  3  Hall, Grant                      Eastern GreenbrB         ND 
Independence A
  1  Goodson, Atticus                 Independence A           ND 
  2  Guy, Marcell                     Independence A           ND 
  3  Isom, Hunter                     Independence A           ND 
  4  Trottor, Jo Jo                   Independence A           ND 
Independence B
  1  James, Jason                     Independence B           ND 
Park Middle School  A
  1  Brown, Seth                      Park A                80-00 
  2  Chapman, Haven                   Park A                93-00 
  3  Hockett, Caleb                   Park A                93-00 
Park Middle Schooll B
  1  harrah, aiden                    Park B                   ND 
  2  Jackson, Evans                   Park B                   ND 
  3  Reynolds, Luke                   Park B                   ND 
PikeView Middle School
  1  Mills, Peyton                    PikeView                 ND 
  2  Mullins, Josh                    PikeView                 ND 
Princeton Middle School
  1  Edwards, Aaron                   Princeton Middle         ND 
  2  Gore, Josiah                     Princeton Middle         ND 
Richwood 
  1  Bailey, Charles                  Richwood              50-11 
  2  Landreth, Josh                   Richwood              63-01 
  3  Ward, Doye                       Richwood              80-08 
Shady Spring A
  1  Begovich, Ethan                  Shady Spring A           ND 
  2  Hatfield, Noah                   Shady Spring A           ND 
St. Francis de Sales
  1  Fink, David                      St. Francis              ND 
  2  Little, Drew                     St. Francis              ND 
  3  Peck, Sam                        St. Francis              ND 
Summersville
  1  Amick, Gabriel                   Summersville             ND 
  2  Lucas, Mullins                   Summersville             ND 
Trap Hill A
  1  Baldwin, Jared                   Trap Hill A              ND 
  2  Richmond, William                Trap Hill A              ND 
Trap Hill B
  1  Lucas, Paul                      Trap Hill B              ND 
  2  Vance, Devin                     Trap Hill B              ND 
  3  Workman, Dustin                  Trap Hill B              ND  
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!