The 2nd Dick Dunlap/Winfield Classic - Performance List


Show All Results
Licensed to WVSSAC - 8                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2016 12:14 PM
                     The 2nd Dick Dunlap/Winfield Classic - 4/22/2016                     
                                 Winfield, WV                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bowen, Isabella                  Bridgeport            13.26 
  2  Cole, Jordan                     Bridgeport            14.14 
  3  Smith, McKenna                   Bridgeport            12.18 
Buffalo
  1  Herdman, Catlin                  Buffalo               17.50 
  2  Keblesh, Bailee                  Buffalo               16.50 
  3  King, Jillian                    Buffalo               13.40 
Cabell Midland
  1  Beeler, Tara                     Cabell Midland        15.50 
  2  Marcum, Savannah                 Cabell Midland        14.50 
  3  Perrin, Jakeya                   Cabell Midland        12.90 
  4  Stevens, Kayley                  Cabell Midland        13.90 
Chapmanville
  1  Carter, Catherine                Chapmanville          14.77 
  2  Marcum, Abby                     Chapmanville          14.39 
  3  Osborne, Christina               Chapmanville          13.76 
Charleston Catholic
  1  McKown, Victoria                 Charleston C          17.90 
  2  Mullen, Mills                    Charleston C          13.60 
  3  Saldanha, Rachel                 Charleston C          15.20 
Hannan
  1  Gay, Marley                      Hannan                15.00 
  2  Lloyd, Abby                      Hannan                18.00 
  3  Whitt, Samantha                  Hannan                16.00 
Huntington 
  1  Chapman, Mary                    Huntington            17.90 
  2  Jackson, Ahleeyah                Huntington            14.30 
  3  Mikayla, Shepherd                Huntington            15.50 
Hurricane
  1  Burns, Katie                     Hurricane             14.80 
  2  Davis, Ashlee                    Hurricane             17.10 
  3  Fernandez, Brianna               Hurricane             15.80 
  4  Masel, Abby                      Hurricane             15.10 
  5  Pomeroy, Erica                   Hurricane             16.70 
  6  Shaffer, Meghan                  Hurricane             14.20 
  7  Simmers, Ashlea                  Hurricane             17.00 
  8  Smith, Hannah                    Hurricane             14.50 
Independence
  1  Wolfe, Bethany                   Independence          16.50 
  2  Workman, Ashley                  Independence          18.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Hay, Teagan                      Point Pleasant        13.86 
  2  Reymond, Bri                     Point Pleasant        14.51 
  3  Scott, Kyla                      Point Pleasant        14.51 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Ferrells, Hannah                 Princeton Senior      17.10 
  2  Higginbotham, Adrianne           Princeton Senior      16.68 
  3  Monk, Adrianna                   Princeton Senior      15.18 
SCOTT
  1  Nelson, Danielle                 Scott                 16.61 
  2  Preece, Katie                    Scott                 13.32 
  3  Ramsayer, Carlie                 Scott                 16.14 
Spring Valley
  1  Butcher, Erica                   Spring Valley         13.50 
  2  Mayo, Emma                       Spring Valley         14.90 
St. Albans 
  1  Swearingen, Kalie                St. Albans            13.55 
WINFIELD
  1  Cavender, Sydney                 Winfield              13.60 
  2  Dye, Abagail                     Winfield              14.30 
  3  Elmore, Madison                  Winfield              14.90 
  4  Johnson, Nadia                   Winfield              14.70 
  5  Jordan, Alley                    Winfield              13.80 
  6  Lanier, Gracie                   Winfield              15.30 
  7  Matusic, Kelsey                  Winfield              13.40 
  8  Rhodes, Erica                    Winfield              14.40 
  9  Vanscoy, Madison                 Winfield              14.20 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Crowder, Kristen                 Bridgeport          1:05.03 
  2  Hart, Juliet                     Bridgeport          1:06.83 
  3  Smith, McKenna                   Bridgeport            57.65 
Buffalo
  1  Castle, Nancy                    Buffalo             1:16.00 
  2  King, Jillian                    Buffalo             1:05.00 
  3  Persinger, Autumn                Buffalo             1:13.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Long, Alyssa                     Cabell Midland      1:00.00 
  2  Mills, Alaina                    Cabell Midland      1:07.00 
  3  Rose, Savannah                   Cabell Midland      1:10.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Hall, Brooke                     Chapmanville        1:23.32 
  2  McNeely, Shayla                  Chapmanville        1:13.28 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Hewitt, Anna                     Charleston C        1:09.00 
  2  Keener, Jordan                   Charleston C        1:07.00 
  3  Payne, Georgia                   Charleston C        1:09.00 
Huntington 
  1  Gilliam, Bailey                  Huntington          1:13.00 
  2  Mitchell, Safiyyah               Huntington          1:00.00 
  3  Muniz, Zaccardi                  Huntington          1:14.00 
  4  Robertson, Savannah              Huntington          1:17.00 
Hurricane
  1  Copley, Haley                    Hurricane           1:35.00 
  2  Webb, Samantha                   Hurricane           1:40.00 
  3  Wheeler, Sydney                  Hurricane           1:01.50 
Independence
  1  Adams, Hannah                    Independence        1:04.00 
  2  Mitchem, Makenna                 Independence        1:18.00 
  3  Wolfe, Bethany                   Independence        1:35.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Hatfield, Madison                Point Pleasant      1:05.00 
  2  McGraw, Brenna                   Point Pleasant           NT 
  3  Moore, Sydney                    Point Pleasant      1:09.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Ferrells, Hannah                 Princeton Senior    1:19.85 
  2  Hudgins, Mary                    Princeton Senior    1:19.51 
  3  Palmer, Sharae                   Princeton Senior    1:13.00 
SCOTT
  1  Davis, Shae                      Scott               1:20.00 
  2  Miller, Jessica                  Scott                    NT 
  3  Preece, Katie                    Scott                    NT 
Spring Valley
  1  Gilkerson, Jordan                Spring Valley       1:12.00 
  2  Sexton, Katelyn                  Spring Valley       1:10.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Henley, Grace                    St. Albans          1:11.12 
WINFIELD
  1  Albert, Avery                    Winfield            1:03.50 
  2  Byars, Lilly                     Winfield            1:16.00 
  3  Johnson, Sydnie                  Winfield            1:14.00 
  4  Keen, Ivy                        Winfield            1:20.70 
  5  Zulauf, Mary                     Winfield            1:00.50 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bowen, Isabella                  Bridgeport            27.44 
  2  Hart, Juliet                     Bridgeport            29.95 
  3  Smith, McKenna                   Bridgeport            24.95 
Buffalo
  1  Bell, EB                         Buffalo               33.50 
  2  King, Jillian                    Buffalo               28.50 
  3  Winnell, Baleigh                 Buffalo               31.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Mills, Alaina                    Cabell Midland        30.00 
  2  Perrin, Jakeya                   Cabell Midland        27.00 
  3  Stone, Amber                     Cabell Midland        30.50 
Chapmanville
  1  Carter, Catherine                Chapmanville          31.02 
  2  Coster, Skylar                   Chapmanville          32.68 
  3  Lucas, Addy                      Chapmanville          31.20 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Hewitt, Anna                     Charleston C          30.20 
  2  Paternastro, Isabella            Charleston C          33.50 
  3  Saldanha, Rachel                 Charleston C          32.60 
Hannan
  1  Gay, Marley                      Hannan                33.00 
  2  Lloyd, Abby                      Hannan                38.00 
  3  Whitt, Samantha                  Hannan                35.00 
Huntington 
  1  Brinegar, Autumn                 Huntington            28.00 
  2  Mitchell, Safiyyah               Huntington            26.02 
  3  Robertson, Savannah              Huntington            33.00 
Hurricane
  1  Burns, Katie                     Hurricane             32.00 
  2  Davis, Ashlee                    Hurricane             36.00 
  3  Fernandez, Brianna               Hurricane             31.80 
  4  Masel, Abby                      Hurricane             33.00 
  5  Pomeroy, Erica                   Hurricane             34.00 
  6  Ray, Jessica                     Hurricane             29.90 
  7  Shaffer, Meghan                  Hurricane             30.50 
  8  Simmers, Ashlea                  Hurricane             34.50 
  9  Smith, Hannah                    Hurricane             32.00 
Independence
  1  Mitchem, Makenna                 Independence          33.00 
  2  Wolfe, Bethany                   Independence          35.00 
  3  Workman, Ashley                  Independence          37.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Bennett, Brittany                Point Pleasant           NT 
  2  Cochran, Lanea                   Point Pleasant        30.00 
  3  Scott, Kyla                      Point Pleasant        28.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Coburn, Taylor                   Princeton Senior      30.00 
  2  Monk, Adrianna                   Princeton Senior      32.49 
  3  Sisk, Bethany                    Princeton Senior      33.55 
SCOTT
  1  Darnell, Keely                   Scott                    NT 
  2  Preece, Katie                    Scott                 27.55 
Spring Valley
  1  Criswell, Courtney               Spring Valley         29.50 
  2  Harold, Zoe                      Spring Valley         33.00 
  3  Ronk, Mandie                     Spring Valley         34.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Brown, Kori                      St. Albans            29.28 
  2  Swearingen, Kalie                St. Albans            28.68 
WINFIELD
  1  Bady, Lauryn                     Winfield              28.60 
  2  Dye, Abagail                     Winfield              29.60 
  3  Elmore, Madison                  Winfield              31.40 
  4  Johnson, Nadia                   Winfield              31.20 
  5  Jordan, Alley                    Winfield              28.50 
  6  Lanier, Gracie                   Winfield              30.10 
  7  Rhodes, Erica                    Winfield              30.40 
  8  Vanscoy, Madison                 Winfield              29.80 
  9  Wikel, Dezeria                   Winfield              29.20 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  George, Kirstin                  Bridgeport          2:31.94 
  2  Perri, Michaela                  Bridgeport          2:50.84 
  3  Wojciechowicz, Ashley            Bridgeport          2:55.00 
Buffalo
  1  Castle, Nancy                    Buffalo             2:55.00 
  2  Persinger, Autumn                Buffalo             2:41.00 
  3  Smith, Sydney                    Buffalo             2:35.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Fox, Adria                       Cabell Midland      2:30.00 
  2  Long, Alyssa                     Cabell Midland      2:29.00 
  3  Salmons, Jessica                 Cabell Midland      2:30.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Stamper, Payton                  Chapmanville        3:03.00 
  2  Stokes, Amber                    Chapmanville        3:00.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Gacek, Hannah                    Charleston C        2:33.00 
  2  McClanahan, Josie                Charleston C        2:57.00 
  3  Mullen, Payton                   Charleston C        2:31.60 
Huntington 
  1  Dempsey, Allison                 Huntington          2:45.00 
  2  Mayes, Winnie                    Huntington          2:42.00 
  3  Schray, Tesia                    Huntington          2:35.00 
Hurricane
  1  Assi, Alexia                     Hurricane           3:15.00 
  2  Blood, Joanna                    Hurricane           2:42.00 
  3  Bowman, Haley                    Hurricane           3:05.00 
  4  Edmunds, Grace                   Hurricane           3:15.00 
  5  Greene, Brittani                 Hurricane           2:50.00 
  6  Gulley, Adele                    Hurricane           2:55.00 
  7  Hahn, Megan                      Hurricane           3:18.00 
  8  Halkias, Alexa                   Hurricane           3:05.00 
  9  Halkias, Kate                    Hurricane           2:36.00 
 10  Holliday, Anna                   Hurricane           2:38.00 
Independence
  1  Adams, Hannah                    Independence        2:47.00 
  2  Rogers, Courtney                 Independence        2:58.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Flory, Ashley                    Point Pleasant      3:00.00 
  2  Henderson, Allison               Point Pleasant      2:45.00 
  3  Watkins-Lovejoy, Lexi            Point Pleasant      2:47.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Hairston, Aaliyah                Princeton Senior    3:02.37 
  2  Hudgins, Mary                    Princeton Senior    3:14.56 
  3  Palmer, Sharae                   Princeton Senior    3:01.23 
SCOTT
  1  Ball, Lauren                     Scott               3:20.00 
  2  Cook, Katelynn                   Scott               3:16.00 
  3  Miller, Jessica                  Scott               3:21.04 
Spring Valley
  1  Adkins, Morgan                   Spring Valley       2:48.00 
  2  Morrone, Payton                  Spring Valley       3:00.00 
  3  Roberts, Brianna                 Spring Valley       3:03.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Henley, Grace                    St. Albans          2:46.82 
Wayne  
  1  Napier, Katie                    Wayne               2:32.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Cole, Grace                      Winfield            2:27.00 
  2  Riley, Shannon                   Winfield            2:34.00 
  3  Robinson, Isabella               Winfield            2:29.00 
  4  Zulauf, Mary                     Winfield            2:25.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Ferrell, Caroline                Bridgeport          6:02.50 
  2  Muller, Julia                    Bridgeport          5:56.83 
  3  Soltesz, Jenna                   Bridgeport          5:58.67 
Buffalo
  1  Carte, Savannah                  Buffalo            16:40.00 
  2  Casto, Delanie                   Buffalo             7:10.00 
  3  Michels, Madi                    Buffalo             5:37.90 
Cabell Midland
  1  Miller, Anya                     Cabell Midland      5:28.00 
  2  Mills, Gretchen                  Cabell Midland      5:28.00 
  3  Salmons, Jessica                 Cabell Midland      5:40.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Stamper, Payton                  Chapmanville        7:13.00 
  2  Stokes, Amber                    Chapmanville        6:33.66 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Gacek, Hannah                    Charleston C        5:42.00 
  2  Lewis, Olivia                    Charleston C        6:19.00 
  3  Preston, Lia                     Charleston C        6:02.00 
Huntington 
  1  Dempsey, Allison                 Huntington          6:15.00 
  2  Mayes, Winnie                    Huntington          5:52.00 
  3  Schray, Tesia                    Huntington          5:45.00 
Hurricane
  1  Allen, McKenzie                  Hurricane           7:15.00 
  2  Greene, Caylee                   Hurricane           7:00.00 
  3  Halkias, Kate                    Hurricane           5:35.00 
  4  Henry, Emma                      Hurricane           7:15.00 
  5  Holliday, Anna                   Hurricane           5:45.00 
  6  Short, Abbie                     Hurricane           5:29.00 
Independence
  1  Rogers, Courtney                 Independence        6:15.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Flory, Ashley                    Point Pleasant      6:00.00 
  2  Henderson, Allison               Point Pleasant      5:45.00 
  3  Watkins-Lovejoy, Lexi            Point Pleasant      6:00.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Bailey, Breanna                  Princeton Senior    6:45.00 
SCOTT
  1  Ball, Lauren                     Scott               7:08.46 
  2  Cook, Katelynn                   Scott               6:48.29 
  3  Griffith, Mary                   Scott               6:48.20 
Spring Valley
  1  Adkins, Morgan                   Spring Valley       6:35.00 
  2  Roberts, Brianna                 Spring Valley       7:02.00 
Wayne  
  1  Napier, Katie                    Wayne               5:52.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Englund, Rachel                  Winfield            5:30.00 
  2  Hoff, Savannah                   Winfield            5:32.00 
  3  Imperial, Alexis                 Winfield            5:45.00 
  4  Jividen, Danielle                Winfield            5:45.00 
  5  Lumadue, Anna                    Winfield            6:05.00 
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Blythe, Savannah                 Bridgeport         13:12.16 
  2  Chamberlain, Haley               Bridgeport         14:49.05 
  3  Soltesz, Jenna                   Bridgeport         12:28.00 
Buffalo
  1  Casto, Delanie                   Buffalo            16:22.00 
  2  Michels, Madi                    Buffalo            11:46.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Bowen, Christina                 Cabell Midland     14:00.00 
  2  Laverty, Emily                   Cabell Midland     13:25.00 
  3  Lewis, Audreana                  Cabell Midland     13:50.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Gacek, Hannah                    Charleston C       12:08.00 
  2  Hayes, Katie                     Charleston C       15:00.00 
  3  Preston, Lia                     Charleston C       13:15.00 
Hurricane
  1  Short, Abbie                     Hurricane          11:50.00 
Independence
  1  Rogers, Courtney                 Independence       13:00.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Henderson, Allison               Point Pleasant     12:45.00 
  2  Watkins-Lovejoy, Lexi            Point Pleasant     12:45.00 
Wayne  
  1  Napier, Katie                    Wayne              12:10.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Englund, Rachel                  Winfield           11:40.00 
  2  Hoff, Savannah                   Winfield           12:00.00 
  3  Lumadue, Anna                    Winfield           13:05.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 75 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Davis, Hailie                    Bridgeport            19.40 
  2  Kittle, Mateah                   Bridgeport            17.07 
  3  Marple, Rory                     Bridgeport            19.20 
Buffalo
  1  Winnell, Baleigh                 Buffalo               18.50 
Cabell Midland
  1  Gudjonsdottir, Elisabet          Cabell Midland        18.10 
  2  McKemy, Bailey                   Cabell Midland        18.20 
  3  Oehlers, Tori                    Cabell Midland        16.80 
Chapmanville
  1  Hall, Brooke                     Chapmanville          22.00 
  2  Sarah, Farmer                    Chapmanville          22.38 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Jordan, Jenna                    Charleston C          20.60 
  2  Keener, Jordan                   Charleston C          18.50 
Huntington 
  1  Harmon, Mariah                   Huntington            16.40 
  2  Mikayla, Shepherd                Huntington            19.50 
  3  Mitchell, Safiyyah               Huntington            14.78 
  4  Perry, Haylee                    Huntington            19.00 
  5  Riggs, Moriah                    Huntington            18.00 
Hurricane
  1  Crompton, Lexi                   Hurricane             15.90 
  2  Ray, Jessica                     Hurricane             18.20 
Independence
  1  Fox, Cassisy                     Independence          21.00 
  2  Shaw, Cynthia                    Independence          19.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Cochran, Lanea                   Point Pleasant        21.00 
  2  Dabney, Carlee                   Point Pleasant        17.36 
  3  Toles, Siera                     Point Pleasant        18.31 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Hairston, Aaliyah                Princeton Senior      32.00 
  2  Higginbotham, Adrianne           Princeton Senior      33.33 
Spring Valley
  1  Harold, Zoe                      Spring Valley         19.70 
  2  Ronk, Mandie                     Spring Valley         21.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Jackson, Valessa                 St. Albans            18.28 
  2  Price, Claire                    St. Albans            19.92 
WINFIELD
  1  Bady, Lauryn                     Winfield              17.00 
  2  Cartwright, Caroline             Winfield              18.10 
  3  Judy, Samantha                   Winfield              19.90 
  4  Lawman, Mary                     Winfield              15.40 
  5  Pauley, Jordan                   Winfield              16.70 
  6  Walker, Karly                    Winfield              19.30 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Davis, Hailie                    Bridgeport            59.16 
  2  Kittle, Mateah                   Bridgeport            52.49 
  3  Smith, McKenna                   Bridgeport            48.38 
Cabell Midland
  1  Haney, Ripley                    Cabell Midland        49.00 
  2  Oehlers, Tori                    Cabell Midland        49.00 
  3  Pennington, Haley                Cabell Midland        54.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Jordan, Jenna                    Charleston C          57.40 
  2  Keener, Peyton                   Charleston C          52.80 
  3  Mullen, Mills                    Charleston C          50.50 
Huntington 
  1  Mitchell, Safiyyah               Huntington            46.00 
Hurricane
  1  Crompton, Lexi                   Hurricane             47.60 
Independence
  1  Ball, Taylor                     Independence        1:05.00 
  2  Shaw, Cynthia                    Independence          58.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Cochran, Lanea                   Point Pleasant        54.00 
  2  Porter, Cierra                   Point Pleasant        55.00 
Spring Valley
  1  Harold, Zoe                      Spring Valley         58.70 
  2  Ronk, Mandie                     Spring Valley       1:01.20 
St. Albans 
  1  Jackson, Tiarra                  St. Albans            50.84 
WINFIELD
  1  Cartwright, Caroline             Winfield              55.30 
  2  Judy, Samantha                   Winfield              57.50 
  3  Napier, Taryn                    Winfield              49.50 
  4  Pauley, Jordan                   Winfield              48.60 
  5  Walker, Karly                    Winfield              57.50 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                        53.67 
     1) Bowen, Isabella                 2) Wilson, Catie                  
     3) Bush, Jordyn                    4) DelGreco, Sophia               
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                         1:05.00 
     1) Bell, EB                        2) Winnell, Baleigh               
     3) Willbond, Kayla                 4) Martin, Rachel                 
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                    53.00 
     1) Oehlers, Tori                   2) Stevens, Kayley                
     3) Gudjonsdottir, Elisabet         4) Perrin, Jakeya                 
Chapmanville
  1  Chapmanville  'A'                                      56.94 
     1) Carter, Catherine               2) Lucas, Addy                    
     3) Marcum, Abby                    4) Osborne, Christina             
Charleston Catholic
  1  Charleston Catholic  'A'                               52.65 
     1) Dundervil, Caroline             2) Mullen, Mills                  
     3) Mullen, Payton                  4) Saldanha, Rachel               
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                        54.00 
     1) Perry, Haylee                   2) Harmon, Mariah                 
     3) Jackson, Ahleeyah               4) Riggs, Moriah                  
Hurricane
  1  Hurricane  'A'                                         51.30 
     1) Hudson, Abigail                 2) Pate, Miranda                  
     3) Pendleberry, Jennifer           4) Wheeler, Sydney                
Independence
  1  Independence  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Adams, Hannah                   2) Fox, Cassisy                   
     3) Kincaid, Hannah                 4) Mitchem, Makenna               
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                    53.40 
     1) Hatfield, Madison               2) Hay, Teagan                    
     3) Reymond, Bri                    4) Dabney, Carlee                 
     5) Scott, Kyla                     6)                                
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                1:00.61 
     1) Coburn, Taylor                  2) Monk, Adrianna                 
     3) Higginbotham, Adrianne          4) Sisk, Bethany                  
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                     55.20 
     1) Butcher, Erica                  2) Criswell, Courtney             
     3) Davis, Chase                    4) Hatten, Jordann                
WINFIELD
  1  Winfield  'A'                                          51.25 
     1) Jordan, Alley                   2) Hinkle, Carly                  
     3) Napier, Taryn                   4) Cavender, Sydney               
  2  Winfield  'B'                                          56.30 
     1) Cartwright, Hannah              2) Dye, Abagail                   
     3) Wikel, Dezeria                  4) Vanscoy, Madison               
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      1:52.95 
     1) Bowen, Isabella                 2) Wilson, Catie                  
     3) Cava, Anna                      4) George, Kirstin                
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                         2:12.00 
     1) Bell, EB                        2) Winnell, Baleigh               
     3) Keblesh, Bailee                 4) Herdman, Catlin                
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  1:53.00 
     1) Oehlers, Tori                   2) Stevens, Kayley                
     3) Irwin, Faith                    4) Perrin, Jakeya                 
Chapmanville
  1  Chapmanville  'A'                                    2:00.94 
     1) Osborne, Christina              2) Marcum, Abby                   
     3) Lucas, Addy                     4) Butcher, Summer                
Charleston Catholic
  1  Charleston Catholic  'A'                             1:53.50 
     1) Dundervil, Caroline             2) Keener, Jordan                 
     3) Mullen, Mills                   4) Rothwell, Jordan               
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:54.00 
     1) Harmon, Mariah                  2) Brinegar, Autumn               
     3) Riggs, Moriah                   4) Gilliam, Bailey                
Hurricane
  1  Hurricane  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) Hudson, Abigail                 2) Pate, Miranda                  
     3) Pendleberry, Jennifer           4) Wheeler, Sydney                
Independence
  1  Independence  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Adams, Hannah                   2) Mitchem, Makenna               
     3) Kincaid, Hannah                 4) Rogers, Courtney               
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                  1:54.00 
     1) Hay, Teagan                     2) Hatfield, Madison              
     3) Scott, Kyla                     4) Moore, Sydney                  
     5) Dabney, Carlee                  6) Reymond, Bri                   
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                2:08.81 
     1) Bailey, Breanna                 2) Monk, Adrianna                 
     3) Coburn, Taylor                  4) Sisk, Bethany                  
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                   1:56.00 
     1) Butcher, Erica                  2) Criswell, Courtney             
     3) Davis, Chase                    4) Hatten, Jordann                
St. Albans 
  1  St. Albans  'A'                                      1:54.15 
     1) Brown, Kori                     2) Jackson, Tiarra                
     3) Jackson, Valessa                4) Swearingen, Kalie              
WINFIELD
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        1:49.00 
     1) Jordan, Alley                   2) Lawman, Mary                   
     3) Napier, Taryn                   4) Cavender, Sydney               
  2  Winfield  'B'                                        2:05.00 
     1) Wikel, Dezeria                  2) Vanscoy, Madison               
     3) Dye, Abagail                    4) Cartwright, Hannah             
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      4:25.21 
     1) George, Kirstin                 2) Wilson, Catie                  
     3) Hart, Juliet                    4) Crowder, Kristen               
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Persinger, Autumn               2) Castle, Nancy                  
     3) Carte, Savannah                 4) Martin, Rachel                 
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  4:16.00 
     1) Haney, Ripley                   2) Salmons, Jessica               
     3) Fox, Adria                      4) Long, Alyssa                   
Chapmanville
  1  Chapmanville  'A'                                    5:04.47 
     1) Butcher, Summer                 2) Coster, Skylar                 
     3) Hall, Brooke                    4) McNeely, Shayla                
Charleston Catholic
  1  Charleston Catholic  'A'                             4:27.00 
     1) Mullen, Payton                  2) Keener, Peyton                 
     3) Dundervil, Caroline             4) Kay, Mary Kathryn              
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      4:50.00 
     1) Muniz, Zaccardi                 2) Brinegar, Autumn               
     3) Schray, Tesia                   4) Gilliam, Bailey                
Hurricane
  1  Hurricane  'A'                                      X4:28.00 
     1) Hudson, Abigail                 2) Pate, Miranda                  
     3) Pendleberry, Jennifer           4) Wheeler, Sydney                
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                  4:35.00 
     1) Hatfield, Madison               2) Hay, Teagan                    
     3) Moore, Sydney                   4) Henderson, Allison             
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                5:13.25 
     1) Bailey, Breanna                 2) Hudgins, Mary                  
     3) Palmer, Sharae                  4) Hairston, Aaliyah              
SCOTT
  1  Scott  'A'                                           5:09.89 
     1) Preece, Katie                   2) Griffith, Mary                 
     3) Miller, Jessica                 4) Darnell, Keely                 
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                   4:40.00 
     1) Criswell, Courtney              2) Sexton, Katelyn                
     3) Gilkerson, Jordan               4) Hatten, Jordann                
WINFIELD
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        4:19.00 
     1) Albert, Avery                   2) Cole, Grace                    
     3) Robinson, Isabella              4) Zulauf, Mary                   
  2  Winfield  'B'                                        5:02.00 
     1) Frye, Cami                      2) Byars, Lilly                   
     3) Johns, Krissy                   4) Johnson, Sydnie                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                     10:28.18 
     1) George, Kirstin                 2) Muller, Julia                  
     3) Soltesz, Jenna                  4) Blythe, Savannah               
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                        10:40.00 
     1) Smith, Sydney                   2) Persinger, Autumn              
     3) Michels, Madi                   4) Castle, Nancy                  
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                 10:11.00 
     1) Mills, Gretchen                 2) Fox, Adria                     
     3) Miller, Anya                    4) Long, Alyssa                   
  2  Cabell Midland  'B'                                 11:20.00 
     1) Cummings, Lindsey               2) Mills, Alaina                  
     3) Adkins, Chloe                   4) Collins, Marki                 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Charleston Catholic  'A'                            10:30.00 
     1) Lewis, Olivia                   2) Mullen, Payton                 
     3) Kay, Mary Kathryn               4) Keener, Peyton                 
Hurricane
  1  Hurricane  'A'                                      11:10.00 
     1) Greene, Brittani                2) Craft, Cheyenne                
     3) Galvin, Delaney                 4) Blood, Joanna                  
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                 11:45.00 
     1) Flory, Ashley                   2) Henderson, Allison             
     3) Watkins-Lovejoy, Lexi           4) Beatty, Cierra                 
     5) Rollins, Ariat                  6)                                
SCOTT
  1  Scott  'A'                                          12:06.18 
     1) Griffith, Mary                  2) Ball, Lauren                   
     3) Cook, Katelynn                  4) Darnell, Keely                 
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                  13:15.00 
     1) Adkins, Morgan                  2) Morrone, Payton                
     3) Roberts, Brianna                4) Gilkerson, Jordan              
WINFIELD
  1  Winfield  'A'                                       10:09.00 
     1) Robinson, Isabella              2) Cole, Grace                    
     3) Riley, Shannon                  4) Imperial, Alexis               
  2  Winfield  'B'                                       11:00.00 
     1) Jividen, Danielle               2) Lumadue, Anna                  
     3) Johns, Krissy                   4) Frye, Cami                     
 
Event 23  Girls 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      1:16.10 
     1) Kittle, Mateah                  2) Lloyd, Caroline                
     3) Davis, Hailie                   4) Marple, Rory                   
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                         1:13.00 
     1) Moore, Timmy                    2) Persinger, CJ                  
     3) Smith, Ty                       4) Rich, Devin                    
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  1:11.00 
     1) McKemy, Bailey                  2) Gudjonsdottir, Elisabet        
     3) Pennington, Haley               4) Irwin, Faith                   
Chapmanville
  1  Chapmanville  'A'                                    1:25.34 
     1) Stamper, Payton                 2) Sarah, Farmer                  
     3) McNeely, Shayla                 4) Hall, Brooke                   
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:12.00 
Independence
  1  Independence  'A'                                         NT 
     1) Shaw, Cynthia                   2) Kincaid, Hannah                
     3)                                 4) Ball, Taylor                   
     5) Fox, Cassisy                    6)                                
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                  1:16.00 
     1) Toles, Siera                    2) Porter, Cierra                 
     3) Dabney, Carlee                  4) Toth, Lexi                     
     5) Reymond, Bri                    6) Scott, Kyla                    
WINFIELD
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        1:06.70 
     1) Bady, Lauryn                    2) Lawman, Mary                   
     3) Napier, Taryn                   4) Pauley, Jordan                 
  2  Winfield  'B'                                        1:16.50 
     1) Marshall, Lexie                 2) Walker, Karly                  
     3) Judy, Samantha                  4) Cartwright, Caroline           
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bush, Jordyn                     Bridgeport          4-06.00 
  2  Crowder, Kristen                 Bridgeport          4-06.00 
  3  Marple, Rory                     Bridgeport          5-00.00 
Buffalo
  1  King, Jillian                    Buffalo             4-10.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Beeler, Tara                     Cabell Midland      4-00.00 
  2  Irwin, Faith                     Cabell Midland      4-06.00 
  3  Miles, Kylie                     Cabell Midland      4-04.00 
  4  Taylor, Kelsie                   Cabell Midland      4-10.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Rothwell, Jordan                 Charleston C        5-02.00 
Hurricane
  1  Crompton, Lexi                   Hurricane           5-02.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Beatty, Cierra                   Point Pleasant      4-00.00 
  2  Porter, Cierra                   Point Pleasant      5-00.00 
Spring Valley
  1  Davis, Chase                     Spring Valley       4-08.00 
  2  Hatten, Jordann                  Spring Valley       4-10.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Kirk, Zoei                       St. Albans          4-10.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Cartwright, Caroline             Winfield            4-10.00 
  2  Cartwright, Hannah               Winfield            5-04.00 
  3  Hinkle, Carly                    Winfield            5-08.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Liberati, Arionna                Bridgeport          7-06.00 
  2  Lloyd, Caroline                  Bridgeport          9-00.00 
  3  Winkie, Lauren                   Bridgeport          7-06.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Harshbarger, Bethany             Cabell Midland      4-06.00 
  2  Marcum, Olivia                   Cabell Midland      4-06.00 
  3  Taylor, Kelsie                   Cabell Midland      4-06.00 
Hurricane
  1  Howat, Abi                       Hurricane           6-00.00 
  2  Pendleberry, Jennifer            Hurricane           6-00.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Koons, Gabrielle                 Point Pleasant      6-00.00 
  2  Rollins, Ariat                   Point Pleasant      6-00.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Albert, Avery                    Winfield            7-06.00 
  2  Riley, Shannon                   Winfield           10-00.00 
  3  Robinson, Isabella               Winfield            6-00.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Kittle, Mateah                   Bridgeport         15-00.00 
  2  Marple, Rory                     Bridgeport         15-05.50 
  3  Saab, Imoni                      Bridgeport         13-11.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Irwin, Faith                     Cabell Midland     14-06.00 
  2  Lowe, Ashton                     Cabell Midland     13-06.00 
  3  Stevens, Kayley                  Cabell Midland     15-00.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Butcher, Summer                  Chapmanville       11-00.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Hewitt, Anna                     Charleston C       12-06.00 
  2  Saldanha, Rachel                 Charleston C       10-10.00 
Hannan
  1  Gay, Marley                      Hannan             11-00.00 
  2  Lloyd, Abby                      Hannan              9-06.00 
Huntington 
  1  Jackson, Ahleeyah                Huntington         13-00.00 
  2  Mikayla, Shepherd                Huntington         13-03.00 
  3  Riggs, Moriah                    Huntington         13-06.00 
Independence
  1  Kincaid, Hannah                  Independence       15-08.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Reymond, Bri                     Point Pleasant     13-00.00 
  2  Rollins, Ariat                   Point Pleasant     12-00.00 
  3  Scott, Kyla                      Point Pleasant     13-00.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Higginbotham, Adrianne           Princeton Senior         ND 
  2  Hudgins, Mary                    Princeton Senior         ND 
SCOTT
  1  Miller, Jessica                  Scott              10-04.00 
  2  Ramsayer, Carlie                 Scott               9-10.00 
Spring Valley
  1  Butcher, Erica                   Spring Valley      15-01.00 
  2  Davis, Chase                     Spring Valley      15-06.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Brown, Kori                      St. Albans         14-05.75 
  2  Kirk, Zoei                       St. Albans         16-03.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Cartwright, Hannah               Winfield           14-06.00 
  2  Cavender, Sydney                 Winfield           16-00.00 
  3  Lawman, Mary                     Winfield           16-11.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Cottrill, Abbey                  Bridgeport         26-02.00 
  2  Knepper, Candice                 Bridgeport         23-05.00 
  3  Randolph, Sarah                  Bridgeport         31-06.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Leadman, Bryton                  Cabell Midland     25-00.00 
  2  Miles, Kylie                     Cabell Midland     35-00.00 
  3  Rose, Samantha                   Cabell Midland     23-00.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Killen, Taylor                   Chapmanville       27-06.00 
  2  Thompson, Richelle               Chapmanville       25-00.00 
  3  Workman, Katie                   Chapmanville       25-00.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Coleman, Emily                   Charleston C       18-00.00 
Hannan
  1  Byrd, Nichole                    Hannan             23-05.00 
  2  Duffer, Cassidy                  Hannan             27-05.00 
Huntington 
  1  Almonte, Josslyn                 Huntington         32-06.00 
  2  Budd, Ericka                     Huntington         37-10.00 
  3  Morris, Autumn                   Huntington         18-00.00 
  4  Young, Cierra                    Huntington         32-01.00 
Hurricane
  1  Adams, Lauren                    Hurricane          29-09.00 
  2  Bevins, AnnMarie                 Hurricane                ND 
  3  Filoialli, Fiu                   Hurricane          24-02.00 
  4  Kelly, Destiny                   Hurricane                ND 
  5  Metz, Shelby                     Hurricane          29-00.00 
  6  Miller, Colleen                  Hurricane          33-09.00 
  7  Saunders, Destiny                Hurricane                ND 
  8  Sniff, December                  Hurricane                ND 
  9  Thomas, Sidney                   Hurricane          23-04.00 
Independence
  1  Eastridge, Megan                 Independence             ND 
  2  Fox, Cassisy                     Independence             ND 
  3  Lilly, Felicia                   Independence             ND 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Hayman, Aislyn                   Point Pleasant     37-08.00 
  2  Keefer, Cinthia                  Point Pleasant     24-00.00 
  3  Roush, Morgan                    Point Pleasant     30-00.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Bailey, Breanna                  Princeton Senior         ND 
  2  Phillips, Autumn                 Princeton Senior         ND 
  3  Taylor, Kristen                  Princeton Senior         ND 
SCOTT
  1  Burns, Brooke                    Scott              35-01.50 
  2  Ramsayer, Carlie                 Scott              26-04.00 
Spring Valley
  1  Hazelett, Kinley                 Spring Valley      25-00.00 
  2  Mayo, Emma                       Spring Valley      24-00.00 
  3  Seibert, Kelsey                  Spring Valley      31-06.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Andrews, Megan                   St. Albans         22-05.50 
  2  Barrett, Daja                    St. Albans         24-07.00 
  3  Higginbotham, Ashley             St. Albans         20-09.00 
Wayne  
  1  Mathis, Mica                     Wayne              33-01.00 
WINFIELD
  1  Akers, Erica                     Winfield           30-00.00 
  2  Bosley, Ally                     Winfield           24-00.00 
  3  Gunnel, Natalie                  Winfield           31-00.00 
  4  Julian, Savannah                 Winfield           27-00.00 
  5  Morris, Hallie                   Winfield           26-00.00 
  6  Shilot, Lauren                   Winfield           25-00.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Muhly-Alexander, Laurel          Bridgeport            69-11 
  2  Randolph, Sarah                  Bridgeport            88-06 
  3  Tomes, Avery                     Bridgeport            70-06 
Cabell Midland
  1  Houchens, Grace                  Cabell Midland        55-00 
  2  Leadman, Bryton                  Cabell Midland        65-00 
  3  Miles, Kylie                     Cabell Midland       103-00 
Chapmanville
  1  Killen, Taylor                   Chapmanville          65-00 
  2  Thompson, Richelle               Chapmanville          79-09 
  3  Workman, Katie                   Chapmanville          65-00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Coleman, Emily                   Charleston C          41-00 
Hannan
  1  Byrd, Nichole                    Hannan                65-00 
  2  Duffer, Cassidy                  Hannan                80-00 
Huntington 
  1  Almonte, Josslyn                 Huntington            84-00 
  2  Budd, Ericka                     Huntington           131-02 
  3  Morris, Autumn                   Huntington            50-00 
  4  Young, Cierra                    Huntington            76-00 
Hurricane
  1  Adams, Lauren                    Hurricane             83-05 
  2  Kelly, Destiny                   Hurricane             30-01 
  3  Metz, Shelby                     Hurricane             83-03 
  4  Miller, Colleen                  Hurricane             88-06 
  5  Saunders, Destiny                Hurricane             37-01 
  6  Sniff, December                  Hurricane             48-10 
Independence
  1  Eastridge, Megan                 Independence             ND 
  2  Lilly, Felicia                   Independence             ND 
  3  Testement, Megan                 Independence             ND 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Hayman, Aislyn                   Point Pleasant       131-00 
  2  Porter, Cierra                   Point Pleasant        63-00 
  3  Roush, Morgan                    Point Pleasant       101-00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Phillips, Autumn                 Princeton Senior         ND 
  2  Sisk, Bethany                    Princeton Senior         ND 
  3  Taylor, Kristen                  Princeton Senior         ND 
SCOTT
  1  Burns, Brooke                    Scott                102-06 
  2  Nelson, Danielle                 Scott                 73-09 
  3  Ramsayer, Carlie                 Scott                 78-08 
Spring Valley
  1  Hazelett, Kinley                 Spring Valley         68-00 
  2  Mayo, Emma                       Spring Valley      86-11.25 
  3  Seibert, Kelsey                  Spring Valley         78-03 
St. Albans 
  1  Andrews, Megan                   St. Albans            69-11 
  2  Barrett, Daja                    St. Albans            67-10 
  3  Higginbotham, Ashley             St. Albans            71-08 
Wayne  
  1  Mathis, Mica                     Wayne                 90-00 
WINFIELD
  1  Akers, Erica                     Winfield              70-00 
  2  Bosley, Ally                     Winfield              50-00 
  3  Gunnel, Natalie                  Winfield              70-00 
  4  Julian, Savannah                 Winfield              95-00 
  5  Morris, Hallie                   Winfield              60-00 
  6  Shilot, Lauren                   Winfield              50-00 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Hardesty, Tyler                  Bridgeport            12.34 
  2  Harris, James                    Bridgeport            11.75 
  3  Kiefer, Koby                     Bridgeport            11.87 
Buffalo
  1  Rogers, Hayden                   Buffalo               12.80 
  2  Smith, Ty                        Buffalo               16.00 
  3  Templeton, Jake                  Buffalo               13.50 
Cabell Midland
  1  Black, Kayden                    Cabell Midland        13.10 
  2  Curry, Harrison                  Cabell Midland        12.71 
  3  McComas, Nathan                  Cabell Midland        13.21 
Chapmanville
  1  killen, Fidelis                  Chapmanville          12.50 
  2  Seigman, Will                    Chapmanville          12.07 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Cook, Ridge                      Charleston C          14.80 
  2  Flannery, Thomas                 Charleston C          13.40 
Hannan
  1  Berry, Steven                    Hannan                13.50 
  2  McCoy, Josh                      Hannan                12.25 
  3  Smith, Zachery                   Hannan                14.00 
Huntington 
  1  Burnside, Kani                   Huntington            12.61 
  2  Chappelle, Darius                Huntington            13.50 
  3  Edwards, Richard                 Huntington            12.25 
Hurricane
  1  Blair, Joseph                    Hurricane             14.60 
  2  Brooks, Malik                    Hurricane             13.00 
  3  Chapman, Glenn                   Hurricane             13.40 
  4  Howard, Brandon                  Hurricane             11.25 
  5  McCallister, Ben                 Hurricane             12.40 
  6  McDougale, James                 Hurricane             11.18 
  7  Morgan, Jacob                    Hurricane             12.78 
  8  O'Dell, Gavin                    Hurricane             12.50 
  9  Steele, Giovonni                 Hurricane             13.20 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Safford, Grant                   Point Pleasant        12.86 
  2  Stover, Keyshawn                 Point Pleasant        12.66 
  3  Thompson, Evan                   Point Pleasant        13.50 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Hearn, JeNye                     Princeton Senior      12.51 
  2  Panesa, Dranreb                  Princeton Senior      13.91 
  3  Shumate, Cameron                 Princeton Senior      12.95 
SCOTT
  1  Burns, Michael                   Scott                 12.08 
  2  Ford, Matthew                    Scott                    NT 
  3  Hunter, Michael                  Scott                 12.69 
Spring Valley
  1  Bruebeck, Mason                  Spring Valley         12.20 
  2  Porter, Owen                     Spring Valley         13.00 
  3  Thomas, Joe                      Spring Valley         12.90 
St. Albans 
  1  Marshall, Tyler                  St. Albans            12.11 
Wayne  
  1  Farley, Hunter                   Wayne                 14.00 
  2  Robertson, Brian                 Wayne                 12.60 
  3  Sebastian, Kade                  Wayne                 11.20 
Winfield
  1  Boggess, Eric                    Winfield              13.00 
  2  Davita, Jacob                    Winfield              13.50 
  3  Dawson, Jacob                    Winfield              13.25 
  4  Kuhl, Ben                        Winfield              13.75 
  5  Latini, Gianmarco                Winfield              12.95 
  6  McDaniel, Nolan                  Winfield              13.00 
  7  Pongsugree, Trenton              Winfield              11.75 
  8  Schoelkopf, Dima                 Winfield              13.00 
  9  VanScoy, Jackson                 Winfield              12.19 
 10  Young, Blane                     Winfield              11.60 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bice, Jacob                      Bridgeport            58.64 
  2  Kinney, Timothy                  Bridgeport            54.59 
  3  Meade, Sebastian                 Bridgeport            59.61 
Buffalo
  1  Elliott, Shane                   Buffalo             1:03.00 
  2  Halstead, Jason                  Buffalo             1:03.00 
  3  Moore, Timmy                     Buffalo               54.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Bragg, Volodya                   Cabell Midland        59.98 
  2  Crouch, Nathan                   Cabell Midland      1:04.96 
  3  Merryweather, Jonathan           Cabell Midland      1:11.56 
Chapmanville
  1  Lily, Jeremy                     Chapmanville          55.54 
  2  Lunsford, Jeff                   Chapmanville          56.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Casey, Mathew                    Charleston C          59.80 
  2  Cook, Ridge                      Charleston C        1:25.00 
  3  Flannery, Thomas                 Charleston C        1:12.00 
Hannan
  1  McCoy, Josh                      Hannan                55.90 
Huntington 
  1  Bradshaw, Dezmon                 Huntington            53.90 
  2  Bryant, Keshon                   Huntington            59.00 
  3  Webb, Spencer                    Huntington            57.00 
Hurricane
  1  Hendricks, Keaton                Hurricane             54.50 
  2  Trout, Tyler                     Hurricane           1:03.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Harris, Shebaniah                Point Pleasant        52.14 
  2  Porter, Jett                     Point Pleasant      1:00.00 
  3  Thompson, Evan                   Point Pleasant      1:00.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Alraadi, Mohammed                Princeton Senior    1:02.00 
  2  Cornwell, Austin                 Princeton Senior      55.32 
  3  Hamm, Jared                      Princeton Senior      53.30 
SCOTT
  1  Dolan, Nicholas                  Scott                 52.78 
Spring Valley
  1  Blake, Ryan                      Spring Valley         58.00 
  2  Thomas, Jacob                    Spring Valley         57.30 
  3  Thomas, Joe                      Spring Valley         58.90 
St. Albans 
  1  Carter, Jarred                   St. Albans          1:00.14 
  2  Gregg, Daniel                    St. Albans            56.28 
  3  Marshall, Tyler                  St. Albans            56.50 
Wayne  
  1  Farley, Hunter                   Wayne               1:00.00 
  2  Robertson, Brian                 Wayne                 55.20 
  3  Smith, Josh                      Wayne                 58.60 
Winfield
  1  Ball, Shafer                     Winfield            1:02.00 
  2  Castro, Braxton                  Winfield              58.50 
  3  Johns, Eric                      Winfield              53.50 
  4  Scheneberg, Andrew               Winfield            1:02.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Eddy, Maverick                   Bridgeport            24.39 
  2  Hardesty, Tyler                  Bridgeport            26.09 
  3  Kiefer, Koby                     Bridgeport            24.57 
Buffalo
  1  Templeton, Jake                  Buffalo               27.50 
Cabell Midland
  1  Ellis, Josh                      Cabell Midland        24.11 
  2  Otte, Michael                    Cabell Midland        24.23 
  3  Ray, Alex                        Cabell Midland        24.31 
Chapmanville
  1  killen, Fidelis                  Chapmanville          25.54 
  2  Lunsford, Jeff                   Chapmanville          25.86 
  3  Seigman, Will                    Chapmanville          25.72 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Cook, Ridge                      Charleston C          33.00 
  2  Flannery, Thomas                 Charleston C          28.10 
Hannan
  1  Berry, Steven                    Hannan                27.75 
  2  Burris, Dominique                Hannan                   NT 
Huntington 
  1  Barnes, Dakota                   Huntington            28.80 
  2  Nash, Isaiah                     Huntington            28.00 
  3  Simms, Ian                       Huntington            25.90 
Hurricane
  1  Basham, Chandler                 Hurricane             24.20 
  2  Blair, Joseph                    Hurricane             31.00 
  3  Brooks, Malik                    Hurricane             28.50 
  4  Chapman, Glenn                   Hurricane             28.50 
  5  Howard, Brandon                  Hurricane             23.20 
  6  McCallister, Ben                 Hurricane             25.50 
  7  McDougale, James                 Hurricane             22.50 
  8  Morgan, Jacob                    Hurricane             26.20 
  9  O'Dell, Gavin                    Hurricane             26.00 
 10  Steele, Giovonni                 Hurricane             27.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Safford, Grant                   Point Pleasant        25.99 
  2  Thompson, Evan                   Point Pleasant        28.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Alraadi, Ali                     Princeton Senior      31.00 
  2  Autrey, Landon                   Princeton Senior      31.00 
  3  Hearn, JeNye                     Princeton Senior      25.67 
SCOTT
  1  Dolan, Nicholas                  Scott                 24.50 
  2  Hunter, Michael                  Scott                 25.98 
Spring Valley
  1  Monteville, Spencer              Spring Valley         27.00 
  2  Thomas, Jacob                    Spring Valley         26.00 
  3  Thomas, Joe                      Spring Valley         26.80 
Wayne  
  1  Farley, Hunter                   Wayne                 27.50 
  2  Robertson, Brian                 Wayne                 25.60 
  3  Sebastian, Kade                  Wayne                 23.60 
  4  Smith, Josh                      Wayne                 26.30 
Winfield
  1  Boggess, Eric                    Winfield              27.50 
  2  Daly, Ryan                       Winfield              23.14 
  3  Davita, Jacob                    Winfield              28.50 
  4  Dawson, Jacob                    Winfield              29.00 
  5  Kuhl, Ben                        Winfield              30.00 
  6  Latini, Gianmarco                Winfield              27.00 
  7  McDaniel, Nolan                  Winfield              29.00 
  8  Pongsugree, Trenton              Winfield              24.50 
  9  Schoelkopf, Dima                 Winfield              27.10 
 10  Young, Blane                     Winfield              23.90 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Duez, Mark                       Bridgeport          2:15.87 
  2  Hartman, Jonathan                Bridgeport          2:16.36 
  3  Marsh, Coleton                   Bridgeport          2:13.58 
Buffalo
  1  Armstrong, Ross                  Buffalo             2:30.00 
  2  Persinger, CJ                    Buffalo             2:18.00 
  3  Rich, Devin                      Buffalo             2:15.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Bills, Mason                     Cabell Midland      2:33.54 
  2  Carlton, Salem                   Cabell Midland      2:09.98 
  3  Hayes, Jaydon                    Cabell Midland      2:51.12 
  4  Wallace, Conrad                  Cabell Midland      2:29.54 
Chapmanville
  1  Thompson, Andrew                 Chapmanville        2:10.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Hart, Greg                       Charleston C        2:05.00 
  2  Hart, Thomas                     Charleston C        2:06.00 
  3  McCoy, Avery                     Charleston C        2:31.00 
Hannan
  1  Burris, Dominique                Hannan              3:00.00 
  2  Huffman, Logan                   Hannan              2:48.00 
Huntington 
  1  Canady, Brian                    Huntington          2:26.00 
  2  Coleman, Isaiah                  Huntington          2:24.00 
  3  Oney, Chandler                   Huntington          2:24.00 
  4  Reynolds, Nick                   Huntington          2:24.00 
  5  Trent, Nick                      Huntington          2:27.00 
Hurricane
  1  Erskine, JT                      Hurricane           2:12.00 
  2  Faulkner, Robbie                 Hurricane           2:28.00 
  3  Fowler, Conner                   Hurricane           2:05.00 
  4  Holliday, Ben                    Hurricane           2:50.00 
  5  Hughes, Alex                     Hurricane           2:10.00 
  6  Kessinger, Brady                 Hurricane           2:30.00 
  7  Robb, Victor                     Hurricane           3:00.00 
  8  Wickline, Luke                   Hurricane           2:31.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Oliver, Ryan                     Point Pleasant      2:59.00 
  2  Porter, Jett                     Point Pleasant      2:20.00 
  3  Wilson, Luke                     Point Pleasant      2:15.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Brookman, Dylan                  Princeton Senior    2:27.03 
  2  Hamm, Jared                      Princeton Senior    2:04.00 
  3  Tate, Kevin                      Princeton Senior    2:26.87 
SCOTT
  1  Bratcher, Jed                    Scott               2:25.26 
  2  Carte, Luke                      Scott                    NT 
  3  Whitt, Johnathan                 Scott               3:17.39 
Spring Valley
  1  Ball, Austin                     Spring Valley       2:20.00 
  2  Donahoe, Hunter                  Spring Valley       2:15.00 
  3  Monteville, Spencer              Spring Valley       2:26.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Bowman, Kyle                     St. Albans          2:30.21 
  2  Endres, Josh                     St. Albans          2:06.80 
  3  Gregg, Daniel                    St. Albans          2:28.84 
Wayne  
  1  Adkins, Mason                    Wayne               2:07.00 
Winfield
  1  Castro, Braxton                  Winfield            2:19.00 
  2  Machel, Kyle                     Winfield            2:07.00 
  3  Scheneberg, Andrew               Winfield            2:25.00 
  4  Weiford, RJ                      Winfield            2:07.00 
  5  Withrow, Aaron                   Winfield            2:02.80 
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Frailey, Ian                     Bridgeport          4:48.10 
  2  Hartman, Jonathan                Bridgeport          4:58.94 
  3  Marsh, Coleton                   Bridgeport          5:00.49 
Buffalo
  1  Goddard, Zach                    Buffalo             5:01.00 
  2  Harrison, Hayden                 Buffalo             4:34.00 
  3  Rich, Devin                      Buffalo             4:48.00 
  4  Woods, Malachi                   Buffalo             5:32.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Ball, David                      Cabell Midland      5:31.68 
  2  Frost, Aaron                     Cabell Midland      5:42.11 
  3  McPhail, Georgie                 Cabell Midland      4:54.35 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Beasley, Reuben                  Charleston C        5:18.00 
  2  Hart, Greg                       Charleston C        4:52.00 
  3  Hart, Thomas                     Charleston C        4:46.00 
Hannan
  1  Huffman, Logan                   Hannan              6:00.00 
Huntington 
  1  Anderson, Brooks                 Huntington          5:21.00 
  2  Coleman, Isaiah                  Huntington          5:30.00 
  3  Oney, Chandler                   Huntington          5:10.00 
  4  Reynolds, Nick                   Huntington          5:30.00 
Hurricane
  1  Basham, Chase                    Hurricane           5:00.00 
  2  Boehm, Zach                      Hurricane           5:45.00 
  3  Casto, Kyle                      Hurricane           5:20.00 
  4  Jackson, Cole                    Hurricane           5:00.00 
  5  Lawman, Shawn                    Hurricane           5:05.00 
  6  O'Dell, Andrew                   Hurricane           5:05.00 
  7  Quinlan, Allen                   Hurricane           5:15.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Dickens, Josh                    Point Pleasant           NT 
  2  Fishbaugh, Seth                  Point Pleasant           NT 
  3  Wilson, Luke                     Point Pleasant      4:53.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Autrey, Landon                   Princeton Senior    6:01.00 
  2  Bevins, Corey                    Princeton Senior    5:28.11 
  3  Brookman, Dylan                  Princeton Senior    5:30.20 
SCOTT
  1  Bratcher, Jed                    Scott                    NT 
  2  Carte, Luke                      Scott                    NT 
  3  Hager, Chase                     Scott               5:47.84 
Spring Valley
  1  Ball, Andrew                     Spring Valley       5:13.00 
  2  May, Andrew                      Spring Valley       5:40.00 
  3  Monteville, Spencer              Spring Valley       5:30.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Bowman, Kyle                     St. Albans          5:32.43 
  2  Endres, Josh                     St. Albans          4:41.29 
Wayne  
  1  Adkins, Mason                    Wayne               4:52.00 
Winfield
  1  Durgin, Matt                     Winfield            5:12.00 
  2  Englund, Phillip                 Winfield            4:56.00 
  3  Lumadue, Luke                    Winfield            5:00.00 
  4  Weiford, RJ                      Winfield            4:42.00 
  5  Withrow, Aaron                   Winfield            4:29.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bolle, Drake                     Bridgeport         10:33.55 
  2  Duez, Mark                       Bridgeport         10:29.74 
  3  Lacaria, Jimmy                   Bridgeport          9:54.08 
Buffalo
  1  Casto, Josh                      Buffalo            12:15.00 
  2  Harrison, Hayden                 Buffalo             9:48.00 
  3  Zappia, Michael                  Buffalo            15:00.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Hathaway, Jonathan               Cabell Midland     10:05.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Hart, Greg                       Charleston C       10:52.00 
  2  Hart, Thomas                     Charleston C       11:03.00 
  3  Hayes, Kyle                      Charleston C       12:13.00 
Huntington 
  1  Anderson, Brooks                 Huntington         12:00.00 
Hurricane
  1  Basham, Chase                    Hurricane          10:45.00 
  2  Belcher, Justin                  Hurricane          10:45.00 
  3  Casey, John                      Hurricane          11:00.00 
  4  McPherson, Bryer                 Hurricane          10:35.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Fishbaugh, Seth                  Point Pleasant           NT 
  2  Wilson, Luke                     Point Pleasant     11:15.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Bailey, Nick                     Princeton Senior   16:47.01 
  2  Bevins, Corey                    Princeton Senior   11:54.67 
  3  Pereisia, Eduardo                Princeton Senior   16:52.00 
Spring Valley
  1  May, Andrew                      Spring Valley      11:54.00 
Winfield
  1  Durgin, Matt                     Winfield           11:00.00 
  2  Weiford, RJ                      Winfield            9:52.00 
  3  Withrow, Aaron                   Winfield            9:49.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 75 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bassell, Benson                  Bridgeport            21.82 
  2  Osborn, Joshua                   Bridgeport            18.42 
  3  Yates, Jake                      Bridgeport            18.93 
Buffalo
  1  Erwin, Hayden                    Buffalo               19.00 
  2  Parsons, Ian                     Buffalo               17.00 
  3  Smith, Ty                        Buffalo               43.40 
Cabell Midland
  1  Ball, Stevie                     Cabell Midland        17.11 
  2  Morris, Bryce                    Cabell Midland        18.99 
  3  Straub, Tyler                    Cabell Midland        19.56 
Huntington 
  1  Adkins, Zack                     Huntington            16.30 
  2  Bradshaw, Dezmon                 Huntington            15.68 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Flowers, Andrews                 Point Pleasant        20.00 
  2  Jones, Andrew                    Point Pleasant        21.52 
  3  Stover, Gage                     Point Pleasant        19.56 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Cannady, Chiron                  Princeton Senior      20.22 
Spring Valley
  1  Creamer, Kaleb                   Spring Valley         20.50 
  2  Hoover, Austin                   Spring Valley         21.20 
  3  Stacey, Chandler                 Spring Valley         18.40 
Winfield
  1  Bailey, Owen                     Winfield              18.50 
  2  Harpold, Sam                     Winfield              20.68 
  3  Hutchinson, Ethan                Winfield              19.90 
  4  Jones, Stephen                   Winfield              20.50 
  5  Lavender, Grant                  Winfield              19.20 
  6  Schubert, Trenten                Winfield              17.17 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Osborn, Joshua                   Bridgeport            43.95 
  2  Shaw, Trenton                    Bridgeport            47.39 
  3  Shaw, Tristan                    Bridgeport            46.21 
Buffalo
  1  Parsons, Ian                     Buffalo               43.20 
Cabell Midland
  1  Ball, Stevie                     Cabell Midland        44.59 
  2  Gibson, Perry                    Cabell Midland        51.59 
  3  Straub, Tyler                    Cabell Midland        55.90 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Zachwielja, Noah                 Charleston C          50.00 
Huntington 
  1  Adkins, Zack                     Huntington            42.50 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Flowers, Andrews                 Point Pleasant        45.00 
  2  Jones, Andrew                    Point Pleasant        50.00 
  3  Stover, Gage                     Point Pleasant        48.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Shumate, Cameron                 Princeton Senior      57.00 
SCOTT
  1  Donnellan, Zach                  Scott                 51.21 
  2  Jackson, Chris                   Scott                 58.01 
  3  Miller, Nate                     Scott                 56.98 
Spring Valley
  1  Creamer, Kaleb                   Spring Valley         56.00 
  2  Hoover, Austin                   Spring Valley         57.50 
  3  Stacey, Chandler                 Spring Valley         48.10 
St. Albans 
  1  Harrison, Evan                   St. Albans            48.28 
Winfield
  1  Bailey, Owen                     Winfield              45.42 
  2  Harpold, Sam                     Winfield              48.50 
  3  Hutchinson, Ethan                Winfield              48.16 
  4  Jones, Stephen                   Winfield              48.45 
  5  Lavender, Grant                  Winfield              47.45 
  6  Schubert, Trenten                Winfield              44.72 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                        46.13 
     1) Kiefer, Koby                    2) Eddy, Maverick                 
     3) Shaw, Trenton                   4) Harris, James                  
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                           48.50 
     1) Erwin, Hayden                   2) Tucker, Caleb                  
     3) Taylor, Justin                  4) Moore, Timmy                   
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                    45.21 
     1) Humphrey, Caperton              2) Ellis, Josh                    
     3) Ray, Alex                       4) Burgess, Kyler                 
  2  Cabell Midland  'B'                                    49.58 
     1) Houck, Alex                     2) Keeton, Drew                   
     3) Carpenter, Sam                  4) Vaughn, Ivan                   
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                        45.90 
     1) Finnegan, Seth                  2) Edwards, Richard               
     3) McGuffin, Ryan                  4) Tate, Terrance                 
  2  Huntington  'B'                                        48.00 
     1) Jameson, Morgan                 2) Charbonneau, Jakob             
     3) Bryant, Keshon                  4) Burnside, Kani                 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                    48.56 
     1) Brumfield, Justin               2) Harris, Shebaniah              
     3) Payne, Cason                    4) Safford, Grant                 
     5) Stover, Keyshawn                6)                                
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                  52.25 
     1) Panesa, Dranreb                 2) Shumate, Cameron               
     3) Hearn, JeNye                    4) Cornwell, Austin               
SCOTT
  1  Scott  'A'                                                NT 
     1) Burns, Michael                  2) Dolan, Nicholas                
     3) Ford, Matthew                   4) Hunter, Michael                
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                   1:37.00 
     1) Bruebeck, Mason                 2) Hall, Tyson                    
     3) McBride, Damien                 4) Wilder, Carsey                 
Winfield
  1  Winfield  'A'                                          44.90 
     1) Daly, Ryan                      2) Pongsugree, Trenton            
     3) Null, Mikey                     4) Young, Blane                   
  2  Winfield  'B'                                          47.60 
     1) Willard, Trystan                2) VanScoy, Jackson               
     3) Hudson, Matt                    4) Kincaid, Luke                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      1:37.25 
     1) Kiefer, Koby                    2) Eddy, Maverick                 
     3) Harris, James                   4) Shaw, Trenton                  
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                         1:43.00 
     1) Smith, Ty                       2) Erwin, Hayden                  
     3) Moore, Timmy                    4) Parsons, Ian                   
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  1:34.10 
     1) Humphrey, Caperton              2) Ellis, Josh                    
     3) Otte, Michael                   4) Burgess, Kyler                 
  2  Cabell Midland  'B'                                  1:45.54 
     1) Houck, Alex                     2) Keeton, Drew                   
     3) Carpenter, Sam                  4) Vaughn, Ivan                   
Chapmanville
  1  Chapmanville  'A'                                    1:40.13 
     1) killen, Fidelis                 2) Lily, Jeremy                   
     3) Thompson, Andrew                4) Seigman, Will                  
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:34.00 
     1) Grier, Malik                    2) McGuffin, Ryan                 
     3) Drakes, Brandon                 4) Tate, Terrance                 
  2  Huntington  'B'                                      1:41.00 
     1) Jameson, Morgan                 2) Bryant, Keshon                 
     3) Nash, Isaiah                    4) Charbonneau, Jakob             
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                  1:38.00 
     1) Payne, Cason                    2) Safford, Grant                 
     3) Brumfield, Justin               4) Harris, Shebaniah              
     5) Stover, Keyshawn                6)                                
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                1:42.44 
     1) Cannady, Chiron                 2) Shumate, Cameron               
     3) Abdelwahed, Mohamed             4) Panesa, Dranreb                
SCOTT
  1  Scott  'A'                                                NT 
     1) Burns, Michael                  2) Donnellan, Zach                
     3) Ford, Matthew                   4) Hunter, Michael                
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                   1:37.00 
     1) Bruebeck, Mason                 2) McBride, Damien                
     3) Wilder, Carsey                  4) Hall, Tyson                    
St. Albans 
  1  St. Albans  'A'                                      1:41.43 
     1) Marshall, Tyler                 2) Snyder, Jaylen                 
     3) Harrison, Evan                  4) Gregg, Daniel                  
Winfield
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        1:33.26 
     1) Daly, Ryan                      2) Pongsugree, Trenton            
     3) Null, Mikey                     4) Young, Blane                   
  2  Winfield  'B'                                        1:41.00 
     1) Willard, Trystan                2) VanScoy, Jackson               
     3) Hudson, Matt                    4) Kincaid, Luke                  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      3:42.27 
     1) Lacaria, Jimmy                  2) Frailey, Ian                   
     3) Kinney, Timothy                 4) Bassell, Benson                
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                         3:46.00 
     1) Moore, Timmy                    2) Persinger, CJ                  
     3) Smith, Ty                       4) Rich, Devin                    
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  3:47.44 
     1) Carlton, Salem                  2) Otte, Michael                  
     3) Burgess, Kyler                  4) Hathaway, Jonathan             
  2  Cabell Midland  'B'                                       NT 
     1) Carlton, Ian                    2) Ball, David                    
     3) Stooke, Jake                    4) Norton, Ben                    
Chapmanville
  1  Chapmanville  'A'                                    3:55.76 
     1) killen, Fidelis                 2) Lily, Jeremy                   
     3) Lunsford, Jeff                  4) Thompson, Andrew               
Charleston Catholic
  1  Charleston Catholic  'A'                             4:08.00 
     1) Beasley, Reuben                 2) Casey, Mathew                  
     3) Zachwielja, Noah                4) Hayes, Kyle                    
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:42.50 
     1) Bradshaw, Dezmon                2) Drakes, Brandon                
     3) Charbonneau, Jakob              4) Tate, Terrance                 
  2  Huntington  'B'                                      3:50.00 
     1) Webb, Spencer                   2) Trent, Nick                    
     3) Barnes, Dakota                  4) Grier, Malik                   
Hurricane
  1  Hurricane  'A'                                       3:40.00 
     1) Fowler, Conner                  2) Stewart, Braden                
     3) Grant, Joseph                   4) Erskine, JT                    
  2  Hurricane  'B'                                       3:41.00 
     1) Howard, Brandon                 2) Basham, Chandler               
     3) McDougale, James                4) Hendricks, Keaton              
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                  3:50.00 
     1) Harris, Shebaniah               2) Payne, Cason                   
     3) Wilson, Luke                    4) Brumfield, Justin              
     5) Safford, Grant                  6)                                
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                     NT 
     1) Cornwell, Austin                2) Cannady, Chiron                
     3) Tate, Kevin                     4) Hamm, Jared                    
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                   3:48.00 
     1) McBride, Damien                 2) Blake, Ryan                    
     3) Thomas, Jacob                   4) Ventura, Cesar                 
Wayne  
  1  Wayne  'A'                                           3:50.00 
     1) Robertson, Brian                2) Smith, Josh                    
     3) Farley, Hunter                  4) Adkins, Mason                  
Winfield
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        3:36.00 
     1) Daly, Ryan                      2) Johns, Eric                    
     3) Null, Mikey                     4) O'Dell, Hayden                 
     5) Machel, Kyle                    6)                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      8:36.75 
     1) Frailey, Ian                    2) Lacaria, Jimmy                 
     3) Kinney, Timothy                 4) Marsh, Coleton                 
Buffalo
  1  Buffalo  'A'                                         9:03.00 
     1) Persinger, CJ                   2) Goddard, Zach                  
     3) Armstrong, Ross                 4) Woods, Malachi                 
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  9:10.11 
     1) Carlton, Salem                  2) Carlton, Ian                   
     3) Stooke, Jake                    4) Norton, Ben                    
Charleston Catholic
  1  Charleston Catholic  'A'                             8:51.00 
     1) Beasley, Reuben                 2) Casey, Mathew                  
     3) McCoy, Avery                    4) Zachwielja, Noah               
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      9:20.00 
Hurricane
  1  Hurricane  'A'                                       8:35.00 
     1) Stewart, Braden                 2) Hughes, Alex                   
     3) Jackson, Cole                   4) Grant, Joseph                  
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                 12:00.00 
     1) Fishbaugh, Seth                 2) Dickens, Josh                  
     3) Oliver, Ryan                    4) Porter, Jett                   
     5) Dean, Wyatt                     6)                                
Princeton Senior 
  1  Princeton Senior  'A'                                9:16.00 
     1) Cornwell, Austin                2) Brookman, Dylan                
     3) Tate, Kevin                     4) Hamm, Jared                    
Spring Valley
  1  Spring Valley  'A'                                   9:26.00 
     1) Ball, Andrew                    2) Ball, Austin                   
     3) Ventura, Cesar                  4) Donahoe, Hunter                
Winfield
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        8:40.00 
     1) Machel, Kyle                    2) O'Dell, Hayden                 
     3) Englund, Phillip                4) Lumadue, Luke                  
     5) Weiford, RJ                     6) Withrow, Aaron                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x60 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Bridgeport  'A'                                      1:04.89 
     1) Shaw, Tristan                   2) Shaw, Trenton                  
     3) Osborn, Joshua                  4) Yates, Jake                    
Cabell Midland
  1  Cabell Midland  'A'                                  1:08.23 
     1) Ellis, Josh                     2) Ball, Stevie                   
     3) Morris, Bryce                   4) Ray, Alex                      
  2  Cabell Midland  'B'                                  1:13.21 
     1) Houck, Alex                     2) Swanson, Zach                  
     3) Gibson, Perry                   4) Straub, Tyler                  
Huntington 
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:02.40 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Point Pleasant  'A'                                  1:17.00 
     1) Stover, Gage                    2) Jones, Andrew                  
     3) Flowers, Andrews                4) Hawkins, Trevor                
SCOTT
  1  Scott  'A'                                           1:27.95 
     1) Donnellan, Zach                 2) Jackson, Chris                 
     3) Miller, Nate                    4) Ford, Matthew                  
Winfield
  1  Winfield  'A'                                        1:06.50 
     1) Schubert, Trenten               2) Lavender, Grant                
     3) Bailey, Owen                    4) Hutchinson, Ethan              
     5) Harpold, Sam                    6) Jones, Stephen                 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Hardesty, Tyler                  Bridgeport          5-04.00 
  2  Shaw, Tristan                    Bridgeport          5-08.00 
  3  Webb, Gunnar                     Bridgeport          4-10.00 
Buffalo
  1  Taylor, Justin                   Buffalo             5-00.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Carpenter, Sam                   Cabell Midland      5-08.00 
  2  Cruse, Eric                      Cabell Midland      5-06.00 
  3  Woolums, Stephen                 Cabell Midland      5-04.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Lunsford, Jeff                   Chapmanville             NH 
Huntington 
  1  Dye, Chad                        Huntington          5-08.00 
  2  Finnegan, Seth                   Huntington          5-06.00 
  3  Simms, Ian                       Huntington          5-06.00 
Hurricane
  1  Basham, Chandler                 Hurricane           6-02.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Dean, Wyatt                      Point Pleasant      4-00.00 
  2  Dickens, Josh                    Point Pleasant      4-00.00 
SCOTT
  1  Carte, Luke                      Scott               5-02.00 
Spring Valley
  1  McBride, Damien                  Spring Valley       5-06.00 
  2  Stacey, Chandler                 Spring Valley       5-08.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Snyder, Jaylen                   St. Albans          6-00.00 
Winfield
  1  Ball, Shafer                     Winfield            5-04.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Eddy, Maverick                   Bridgeport          8-00.00 
  2  Osborn, Joshua                   Bridgeport         11-06.00 
  3  Shepherd, Jared                  Bridgeport          9-06.00 
  4  Yates, Jake                      Bridgeport          7-00.00 
Buffalo
  1  Fertig, Drake                    Buffalo            10-00.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Molina, Matthew                  Cabell Midland     10-00.00 
Huntington 
  1  Canady, Brian                    Huntington          8-06.00 
  2  Dye, Chad                        Huntington          8-06.00 
  3  Prunty, Matthew                  Huntington         10-06.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Flowers, Andrews                 Point Pleasant      8-00.00 
  2  Hawkins, Tate                    Point Pleasant     10-00.00 
  3  Hawkins, Trevor                  Point Pleasant     10-00.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Eaton, Steven                    St. Albans         11-06.00 
  2  Henthorn, Andy                   St. Albans          8-06.00 
Winfield
  1  Durgin, Jacob                    Winfield            9-06.00 
  2  Moore, Kurtis                    Winfield           10-00.00 
  3  Null, Mikey                      Winfield           13-00.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Harris, James                    Bridgeport         19-03.75 
  2  Kinney, Timothy                  Bridgeport         18-06.00 
  3  Shaw, Tristan                    Bridgeport         17-10.25 
  4  Webb, Gunnar                     Bridgeport         15-11.25 
Buffalo
  1  Halstead, Jason                  Buffalo            15-00.00 
  2  Parsons, Ian                     Buffalo            18-06.00 
  3  Rogers, Hayden                   Buffalo            15-00.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Carpenter, Sam                   Cabell Midland     18-06.00 
  2  Cruse, Eric                      Cabell Midland     17-09.00 
  3  Vaughn, Ivan                     Cabell Midland     17-09.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Lily, Jeremy                     Chapmanville       16-00.00 
  2  Seigman, Will                    Chapmanville       16-00.00 
Charleston Catholic
  1  Flannery, Thomas                 Charleston C       14-10.00 
Hannan
  1  Berry, Steven                    Hannan             14-00.00 
  2  Burris, Dominique                Hannan             14-00.00 
  3  Smith, Zachery                   Hannan             12-05.00 
Huntington 
  1  Edwards, Richard                 Huntington         18-10.00 
  2  McGuffin, Ryan                   Huntington         22-04.00 
  3  Tate, Terrance                   Huntington         19-01.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Payne, Cason                     Point Pleasant     17-00.00 
  2  Thompson, Evan                   Point Pleasant     15-00.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Autrey, Landon                   Princeton Senior         ND 
  2  Bailey, Nick                     Princeton Senior         ND 
  3  Cannady, Chiron                  Princeton Senior         ND 
SCOTT
  1  Carte, Luke                      Scott              16-02.00 
Spring Valley
  1  Hall, Tyson                      Spring Valley      17-06.00 
  2  Wilder, Carsey                   Spring Valley      19-02.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Harrison, Evan                   St. Albans         18-11.00 
  2  Snyder, Jaylen                   St. Albans         20-03.00 
Winfield
  1  Boggess, Eric                    Winfield           17-03.00 
  2  Kincaid, Luke                    Winfield           17-07.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Griffith, Jacob                  Bridgeport         43-05.00 
  2  Noel, Lane                       Bridgeport         44-05.00 
  3  Trent, Christopher               Bridgeport         40-07.00 
Buffalo
  1  Allen, Hunter                    Buffalo            44-00.00 
  2  Brannan, Connor                  Buffalo            25-00.00 
  3  Cross, Josh                      Buffalo            25-00.00 
  4  Easton, Jacob                    Buffalo            45-00.00 
  5  Moses, Timmy                     Buffalo            28-00.00 
  6  Parsons, Nick                    Buffalo            40-00.00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Hicks, Hunter                    Cabell Midland     49-09.00 
  2  Holbrook, Caleb                  Cabell Midland     39-08.00 
  3  Taylor, Hunter                   Cabell Midland     39-07.00 
Chapmanville
  1  Chapman, Ben                     Chapmanville       25-00.00 
Hannan
  1  Coon, Aaron                      Hannan             35-00.00 
  2  Edmonds, James                   Hannan             33-00.00 
  3  McQueen, Nathan                  Hannan             33-05.00 
Huntington 
  1  Ashley, Hunter                   Huntington         48-04.00 
  2  Hanna, Christian                 Huntington         35-00.00 
  3  Lewis, Brad                      Huntington         36-07.00 
  4  Patton, Tristan                  Huntington         32-00.00 
  5  Walden, Zack                     Huntington         25-00.00 
Hurricane
  1  Brown, Ryan                      Hurricane          35-10.00 
  2  Donathan, Colton                 Hurricane          45-07.00 
  3  O'Connor, Ravi                   Hurricane          26-04.00 
  4  Perry, Dylan                     Hurricane          27-09.00 
  5  Reeder, Nicholas                 Hurricane          36-00.00 
  6  Roberts, Lawrence                Hurricane          29-10.00 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Clark, Joseph                    Point Pleasant     44-00.00 
  2  Gleason, Jesse                   Point Pleasant     41-00.00 
  3  Stewart, Seth                    Point Pleasant     45-00.00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Abdelwahed, Mohamed              Princeton Senior         ND 
  2  Hearn, Jayden                    Princeton Senior         ND 
  3  Thomason, Michael                Princeton Senior         ND 
SCOTT
  1  Bratcher, Jacob                  Scott              36-04.50 
  2  Loftus, Codie                    Scott              36-07.50 
Spring Valley
  1  Nester, Doug                     Spring Valley      41-03.00 
  2  Porter, Owen                     Spring Valley      35-00.00 
  3  Wilder, Cleveland                Spring Valley      39-06.00 
St. Albans 
  1  Fletcher, Hamilton               St. Albans         34-08.00 
  2  Grounds, Ashton                  St. Albans         39-03.00 
  3  Humphrey, Jack                   St. Albans         33-02.00 
  4  Parsons, Alan                    St. Albans         33-09.50 
  5  Parsons, Michael                 St. Albans         36-00.00 
Wayne  
  1  Henderson, Matt                  Wayne              36-10.00 
Winfield
  1  Brown, Nicholas                  Winfield           29-00.00 
  2  Hughes, Brayden                  Winfield           32-11.00 
  3  McGinnis, Gabe                   Winfield           38-00.00 
  4  Sayre, Hunter                    Winfield           34-02.00 
  5  Shingleton, James                Winfield           31-00.00 
  6  Wilson, Cody                     Winfield           22-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw Finals
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bridgeport
  1  Griffith, Jacob                  Bridgeport           118-05 
  2  Noel, Lane                       Bridgeport           124-04 
  3  Trent, Christopher               Bridgeport           121-11 
Buffalo
  1  Allen, Hunter                    Buffalo              103-00 
  2  Brannan, Connor                  Buffalo               50-00 
  3  Cross, Josh                      Buffalo               50-00 
  4  Easton, Jacob                    Buffalo              110-00 
  5  Moses, Timmy                     Buffalo               60-00 
  6  Parsons, Nick                    Buffalo              125-00 
Cabell Midland
  1  Beverage, Gavin                  Cabell Midland       103-00 
  2  Booth, Chad                      Cabell Midland       109-00 
  3  Hicks, Hunter                    Cabell Midland       150-00 
Chapmanville
  1  Chapman, Ben                     Chapmanville          60-00 
Hannan
  1  Coon, Aaron                      Hannan               104-00 
  2  Edmonds, James                   Hannan                70-00 
  3  McQueen, Nathan                  Hannan                80-00 
Huntington 
  1  Ashley, Hunter                   Huntington           159-00 
  2  Hanna, Christian                 Huntington            99-00 
  3  Lewis, Brad                      Huntington           126-00 
  4  McGinnis, Max                    Huntington           105-00 
  5  Patton, Tristan                  Huntington            97-00 
Hurricane
  1  Donathan, Colton                 Hurricane            151-01 
  2  Gooden, Caleb                    Hurricane             75-00 
  3  Roberts, Lawrence                Hurricane            107-07 
POINT PLEASANT
  1  Gibbs, Alex                      Point Pleasant       120-00 
  2  Gleason, Jesse                   Point Pleasant       120-00 
  3  Stewart, Seth                    Point Pleasant       100-00 
Princeton Senior 
  1  Abdelwahed, Mohamed              Princeton Senior         ND 
  2  Hearn, Jayden                    Princeton Senior         ND 
  3  Thomason, Michael                Princeton Senior         ND 
SCOTT
  1  Bratcher, Jacob                  Scott                101-00 
  2  Loftus, Codie                    Scott                114-00 
Spring Valley
  1  Nester, Doug                     Spring Valley        127-00 
  2  Porter, Owen                     Spring Valley        125-00 
  3  Wilder, Cleveland                Spring Valley        101-00 
St. Albans 
  1  Fletcher, Hamilton               St. Albans            95-05 
  2  Grounds, Ashton                  St. Albans           135-11 
  3  Humphrey, Jack                   St. Albans           110-11 
  4  Parsons, Alan                    St. Albans           114-04 
  5  Parsons, Michael                 St. Albans           108-11 
Wayne  
  1  Henderson, Matt                  Wayne                105-00 
Winfield
  1  Brown, Nicholas                  Winfield              88-00 
  2  Hughes, Brayden                  Winfield              94-00 
  3  McGinnis, Gabe                   Winfield             110-00 
  4  Sayre, Hunter                    Winfield              98-00 
  5  Shingleton, James                Winfield              85-00 
  6  Wilson, Cody                     Winfield              65-00  
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!