CheerDay 5K 2015


Show All Results
                             Cheer Day 5k 2015
                               Cheer Day 5k
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                August 7, 2015 - 9:00 PM |  Coal Grove, OH
Weather: 70 Degrees Cool Clear and Breezy
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


           **********  Female OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Hannah Wilson       F  16   23:27.4  7:33 

            **********  Male OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Logan Rowe          M  20   17:48.8  5:44 

                         FEMALE Age Group  5 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    55 Braelie Hitchcock   F   7   35:55.9 11:34 
    2    64 Lily Schneider      F   9   39:56.1 12:52 
    3    78 Courtney Wilson     F   8   46:04.8 14:50 

                          MALE Age Group  5 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Gavin Pack          M  10   28:45.6  9:16 
    2    31 Trevor Stephens     M  10   31:28.4 10:08 
    3    39 Blake Hern          M  10   32:15.0 10:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Baylee McKnight     F  14   27:33.7  8:53 
    2    22 Payton Hunter       F  13   28:46.0  9:16 
    3    32 Miaa Howard         F  12   31:32.4 10:10 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Trent Hacker        M  12   23:21.5  7:32 
    2     9 Jeffrey Sparks      M  11   26:32.6  8:33 
    3    12 Payten Smith        M  14   26:41.0  8:36 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    49 Katie Boyer         F  15   35:18.5 11:22 
    2    74 Makayla Cochran     F  17   42:47.9 13:47 
    3    88 Gracie Riley        F  15   48:05.3 15:29 

                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     2 Charles May         M  18   23:03.2  7:26 
    2     3 Matthew McClung     M  16   23:09.4  7:28 
    3    11 Matty Cordell       M  17   26:35.8  8:34 


                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    45 Chelsea Depugh      F  23   35:06.7 11:19 
    2    61 Brooke Lucas        F  22   38:56.9 12:33 
    3    95 Andi Kratzenberg    F  20   50:02.1 16:07 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     6 Brandon McClung     M  20   24:18.6  7:50 
    2    23 Stuart Adkins       M  20   28:49.8  9:17 
    3    28 Evan Williams       M  20   30:30.5  9:50 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Bridgette Malone    F  25   27:46.1  8:57 
    2    24 Amanda Heaberlin    F  28   29:56.2  9:39 
    3    25 Nikki Hall          F  28   30:00.9  9:40 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    20 Shawn Russell       M  27   28:45.2  9:16 
    2   110 John Wiseman        M  28   54:19.8 17:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Tara Schneider      F  30   26:54.9  8:40 
    2    46 Rebecca Kingrey     F  34   35:10.8 11:20 
    3    48 Emily Mershon       F  30   35:16.1 11:22 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Jud White           M  33   27:51.4  8:58 
    2    17 Johnny Webb         M  32   28:14.7  9:06 
    3    59 Daniel Bryant       M  33   38:45.4 12:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Laura Kuhn          F  39   26:35.0  8:34 
    2    27 Nikki Bryant        F  36   30:21.9  9:47 
    3    29 Stacy Johnson       F  39   31:18.7 10:05 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    30 Tiffany Skaggs      F  43   31:27.1 10:08 
    2    51 Jill Greenhill      F  40   35:26.6 11:25 
    3    56 Cindy Pack          F  44   37:23.3 12:03 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    38 Neil Johnson        M  44   32:00.2 10:19 
    2    54 Josh Edwards        M  40   35:48.3 11:32 


                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Tammy Black         F  45   24:33.1  7:55 
    2    18 Vickie Patrick      F  46   28:24.0  9:09 
    3    70 Abby Bare           F  48   41:09.8 13:15 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     7 Marty Scott         M  47   24:21.8  7:51 
    2    99 Darrell Maynard     M  47   50:50.0 16:22 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    36 Amy Nance           F  51   31:46.6 10:14 
    2    86 Janie Knipp         F  54   47:32.6 15:19 
    3    87 Tina Wells          F  54   48:04.7 15:29 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    26 Jimmy Matney        M  51   30:08.7  9:43 
    2    82 Robin Heaberlin     M  50   46:17.5 14:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    96 Kathy Kratzenbeg    F  57   50:02.8 16:07 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!