Geico Classic - Junior Varsity


Show All Results
                                                                      Page 1

                            2011 GEICO CLASSIC
                       At Cabell Midland High School

                             September 3, 2011
                        Weather: 89' - Sunny, Humid

           =======  Boys Reserve Varsity Overall Results ======

Place TmPl Name                  Gr School                         S Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == ============================== = ======= ===== 
    1    1 Steven Egnatoff       12 Cabell Midland                 M 19:15.9  6:13 
    2    2 Matt McCollum         10 Parkersburg                    M 19:33.4  6:18 
    3    3 Levi Casto            10 Parkersburg                    M 19:37.9  6:20 
    4    4 Brandon McIntire       9 Parkersburg                    M 19:45.0  6:22 
    5    5 Logan Dudley          10 Parkersburg                    M 19:56.3  6:26 
    6    6 Nic Cheuvront          9 Parkersburg                    M 19:56.8  6:26 
    7    7 Michael Edelman        9 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 20:02.2  6:27 
    8    8 Lucas Young           10 Frankfort                      M 20:03.5  6:28 
    9    9 Elliott Clark         10 Parkersburg                    M 20:22.9  6:34 
   10   10 Conner Evans          11 Winfield                       M 20:23.4  6:34 
   11   11 Reed Phares           10 University                     M 20:24.8  6:35 
   12   12 Andrew Lyons          10 Parkersburg                    M 20:30.2  6:36 
   13   13 Jacob Dillinger       11 Cabell Midland                 M 20:32.7  6:37 
   14   14 Timmy Warner          12 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 20:41.8  6:40 
   15      Zach Stafford         12 Bridgeport                     M 20:42.5  6:40 
   16   15 Tony Salgado           9 Winfield                       M 20:45.2  6:41 
   17   16 Brandon Atkinson       9 Cabell Midland                 M 20:49.9  6:43 
   18      Jonathan Griffith     10 Bridgeport                     M 20:50.4  6:43 
   19   17 Brian Gray             9 Winfield                       M 20:55.3  6:45 
   20   18 James Barnett          9 University                     M 21:01.5  6:47 
   21   19 Dalton Okel            9 Fairmont Sr.                   M 21:03.8  6:47 
   22   20 Fred Dering            9 University                     M 21:09.1  6:49 
   23      Josh Sifford           9 Fairland (OH)                  M 21:11.6  6:50 
   24      Drew Stone            12 Parkersburg                    M 21:19.4  6:52 
   25      Troy Pallay            9 Bridgeport                     M 21:24.4  6:54 
   26      Joey Cremeans         12 Parkersburg                    M 21:29.0  6:55 
   27   21 Hunter Adkins         10 Cabell Midland                 M 21:30.7  6:56 
   28      Tommy Hudkins         12 Parkersburg                    M 21:36.2  6:58 
   29      Tyler Morris           9 Parkersburg                    M 21:38.1  6:58 
   30   22 Nick Molina            9 Cabell Midland                 M 21:39.3  6:59 
   31   23 Nathan Machel         10 Winfield                       M 21:45.4  7:01 
   32      James White           12 Elkins                         M 21:45.9  7:01 
   33   24 Jasper Gue             9 Cabell Midland                 M 21:53.4  7:03 
   34      Brady Guinn           10 Parkersburg                    M 22:02.0  7:06 
   35      Grant Clarkson        11 Fairland (OH)                  M 22:03.5  7:06 
   36      Casey Kerns           12 Parkersburg                    M 22:17.4  7:11 
   37   25 Franklin Norton        9 Huntington                     M 22:23.1  7:13 
   38   26 Zack Linger           10 Fairmont Sr.                   M 22:29.1  7:15 
   39   27 Marcus Taylor         11 George Washington              M 22:32.3  7:16 
   40   28 Joey Anglin            9 Philip Barbour                 M 22:32.7  7:16 
   41   29 Austin Jarrell         9 Cabell Midland                 M 22:43.3  7:19 
   42      Jacob Whitmore         9 Cabell Midland                 M 22:47.0  7:20 
   43   30 Luke Cales            11 Hurricane                      M 22:51.1  7:22 
   44      Alex Baumgartner      10 Parkersburg                    M 23:03.7  7:26 
   45      Dylan Bentley         11 Fairland (OH)                  M 23:06.8  7:27 
   46   31 John Morris           11 Fairmont Sr.                   M 23:14.7  7:29 
   47   32 Nick Rogers            9 Huntington                     M 23:17.7  7:30 
   48   33 Nick Stockberger      11 Philip Barbour                 M 23:22.2  7:32 
   49   34 John Klug             12 Hurricane                      M 23:25.2  7:33 
   50   35 Jeremy Wilson         11 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 23:27.8  7:34 
Record 15:12.6 by Jacob Burcham (Cabell Midland) in 2010
   51      Brian Okeefe          10 Fairland (OH)                  M 23:29.6  7:34 
   52   36 Nathan Korne           9 Huntington                     M 23:30.9  7:35 
   53      Alex Kirk             10 Parkersburg South              M 23:31.4  7:35 
   54   37 Chad Heldreth         10 Fairmont Sr.                   M 23:35.5  7:36 
   55      Yancey Cook           12 Cabell Midland                 M 23:35.9  7:36 
   56   38 James Blood           11 Hurricane                      M 23:36.9  7:37 
   57   39 Andrew Sivaprakasam   11 George Washington              M 23:38.3  7:37 
   58   40 Ian Sparkman           9 Frankfort                      M 23:42.1  7:38 
   59      Glen Smakula           9 Elkins                         M 23:42.3  7:38 
   60   41 Addison Martin         9 University                     M 23:48.5  7:40 
   61      Austin Allen          12 Cabell Midland                 M 24:00.9  7:44 
   62   42 Alec McIntosh         11 Williamstown                   M 24:02.7  7:45 
   63      Austin Stollings      11 Scott                          M 24:04.4  7:45 
   64      Seth Myers            10 Cabell Midland                 M 24:10.3  7:47 
   65      Luke Short            10 Cabell Midland                 M 24:15.2  7:49 
   66      Ryan Mullan           10 Doddridge Co.                  M 24:18.0  7:50 
   67      Nick Dave              9 Cabell Midland                 M 24:19.1  7:50 
   68   43 Luke Miller           10 Hurricane                      M 24:19.9  7:50 
   69      Chris Meadows         10 Shady Spring                   M 24:22.5  7:51 
   70   44 Ian Nuzum             10 Philip Barbour                 M 24:22.9  7:51 
   71      Jacob Giffin          12 Parkersburg South              M 24:24.4  7:52 
   72   45 Bailey Stuart          9 Philip Barbour                 M 24:31.9  7:54 
   73      Niles Dailey          11 Cabell Midland                 M 24:41.4  7:57 
   74   46 Christopher Shore     11 Frankfort                      M 24:47.4  7:59 
   75   47 Simon Digon            9 Frankfort                      M 24:47.7  7:59 
   76   48 Jon Heskett            9 Winfield                       M 24:49.1  8:00 
   77   49 Chris Rollyson        11 Hurricane                      M 24:58.8  8:03 
   78   50 David Martinelli       9 University                     M 25:13.6  8:08 
   79   51 Casey Lawerance       12 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 25:22.8  8:11 
   80   52 James Messer          10 Greenbrier East                M 25:26.6  8:12 
   81      Jonathan Mason        11 Ritchie Co.                    M 25:29.1  8:13 
   82   53 Andrew Bondi          11 Williamstown                   M 25:32.5  8:14 
   83   54 Sam Elswick           11 Huntington                     M 25:34.1  8:14 
   84   55 Stuart Smith          11 Hurricane                      M 25:37.0  8:15 
   85      Robbie Synder         10 Buckhannon-Upshur              M 25:38.1  8:16 
   86      Brock Herrenkohl      10 Cabell Midland                 M 25:40.2  8:16 
   87   56 Josh Stuart            9 Philip Barbour                 M 25:42.3  8:17 
   88   57 Tyler Legg            11 Winfield                       M 25:47.2  8:18 
   89   58 Jt Hicks               9 Williamstown                   M 25:48.2  8:19 
   90      Jericho Norris        10 Parkersburg                    M 25:48.8  8:19 
   91   59 Jacob Riggleman       11 Greenbrier East                M 25:53.4  8:20 
   92   60 Jake Bauer             9 Huntington                     M 25:54.6  8:21 
   93   61 Adam Roh               9 University                     M 25:59.4  8:22 
   94   62 Derek Branka          11 Philip Barbour                 M 26:16.9  8:28 
   95      Jimmy Golden          11 Scott                          M 26:30.0  8:32 
   96      Weston Pallay         12 Bridgeport                     M 26:51.6  8:39 
   97      Michael Ashworth       9 Cabell Midland                 M 26:53.8  8:40 
   98   63 Griffon McKinniss     10 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 27:14.0  8:46 
   99   64 Jordan Brack          11 George Washington              M 27:14.4  8:47 
  100   65 Aarron Bush            9 Williamstown                   M 27:18.6  8:48 
  101      Ethan Copley           9 Cabell Midland                 M 27:24.9  8:50 
  102      Travis Adcock         12 Ripley                         M 27:25.4  8:50 
  103      Joe Bower             10 Cabell Midland                 M 27:30.0  8:52 
  104   66 Hudson Steinagel      10 George Washington              M 27:30.5  8:52 
  105      Devon Johnston        10 Buckhannon-Upshur              M 27:31.5  8:52 
  106   67 Logan Ralston          9 Fairmont Sr.                   M 27:41.8  8:55 
  107      Malachi Flati          9 Wheeling Central               M 27:54.6  8:59 
  108      Ryan Cunningham       12 Parkersburg                    M 28:05.2  9:03 
  109   68 Joshua Carder          9 Frankfort                      M 28:05.6  9:03 
  110      Nathanael Edmunds      9 Cabell Midland                 M 28:22.3  9:08 
  111   69 Parker Kuyk           12 George Washington              M 28:27.7  9:10 
  112   70 Zach Lyon              9 University                     M 28:28.0  9:10 
  113   71 Evan Moore             9 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 28:28.4  9:10 
  114   72 Benjamin Flinchbaugh  11 Frankfort                      M 28:37.2  9:13 
  115      Kody Leasure          12 Parkersburg South              M 28:38.4  9:14 
  116   73 Ryan Bashlor           9 Greenbrier East                M 28:41.3  9:15 
  117   74 Chris Burman           9 Williamstown                   M 28:44.2  9:15 
  118   75 Jason Feamster        12 Greenbrier East                M 28:52.7  9:18 
  119   76 Ben Lovett             9 Greenbrier East                M 28:59.4  9:20 
  120      Caleb Jackson          9 Shady Spring                   M 29:00.9  9:21 
  121   77 Kyle Fleming           9 Williamstown                   M 29:28.6  9:30 
  122      Jacob Bennett          9 Shady Spring                   M 29:34.5  9:32 
  123   78 Blake Wolfe           11 Huntington                     M 29:42.7  9:34 
  124      Keaton Kaplan          9 Cabell Midland                 M 29:56.8  9:39 
  125      Anthony Alexander      9 Cabell Midland                 M 30:11.7  9:44 
  126   79 Oscar Lee             10 Huntington                     M 30:23.9  9:48 
  127   80 Christian Odell       11 George Washington              M 30:29.4  9:49 
  128   81 William Pollard       12 George Washington              M 30:33.0  9:50 
  129   82 Quenton McKinniss     10 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 30:57.4  9:58 
  130      Ryan Valley           10 Gallia Academy (OH)            M 31:04.6 10:01 
  131   83 Alex Brown            10 Frankfort                      M 32:11.3 10:22 
  132   84 Jonathan Odell        10 Hurricane                      M 32:27.9 10:27 
  133      Adrian Cutright        9 Buckhannon-Upshur              M 33:41.7 10:51 
  134   85 Trip Zobrist           9 Greenbrier East                M 34:34.8 11:08 
  135   86 Andrew Benson         11 Williamstown                   M 35:09.9 11:20 
  136      Taylor Spry           11 Tolsia                         M 35:21.6 11:23 
  137      Jacob Songer          10 Logan                          m 36:41.6 11:49 
  138      Mitchell Benson        9 Williamstown                   M 38:36.9 12:26 
  139      Daniel Davisson        9 Buckhannon-Upshur              M 39:46.5 12:49 


                            2011 GEICO CLASSIC
                       At Cabell Midland High School

                             September 3, 2011

                    ****** BOYS Reserve Varsity ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    20  Parkersburg                    (19:45.9  98:49.4 0:23.4)
=============================================
  1      2  Matt McCollum                    10 19:33.4
  2      3  Levi Casto                       10 19:37.9
  3      4  Brandon McIntire                  9 19:45.0
  4      5  Logan Dudley                     10 19:56.3
  5      6  Nic Cheuvront                     9 19:56.8
  6   (  9) Elliott Clark                    10 20:22.9
  7   ( 12) Andrew Lyons                     10 20:30.2

  2.    73  Cabell Midland                 (20:45.7  103:48.5 2:23.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Steven Egnatoff                  12 19:15.9
  2     13  Jacob Dillinger                  11 20:32.7
  3     16  Brandon Atkinson                  9 20:49.9
  4     21  Hunter Adkins                    10 21:30.7
  5     22  Nick Molina                       9 21:39.3
  6   ( 24) Jasper Gue                        9 21:53.4
  7   ( 29) Austin Jarrell                    9 22:43.3

  3.   113  Winfield                       (21:43.7  108:38.4 4:25.7)
=============================================
  1     10  Conner Evans                     11 20:23.4
  2     15  Tony Salgado                      9 20:45.2
  3     17  Brian Gray                        9 20:55.3
  4     23  Nathan Machel                    10 21:45.4
  5     48  Jon Heskett                       9 24:49.1
  6   ( 57) Tyler Legg                       11 25:47.2

  4.   140  University                     (22:19.5  111:37.5 4:48.8)
=============================================
  1     11  Reed Phares                      10 20:24.8
  2     18  James Barnett                     9 21:01.5
  3     20  Fred Dering                       9 21:09.1
  4     41  Addison Martin                    9 23:48.5
  5     50  David Martinelli                  9 25:13.6
  6   ( 61) Adam Roh                          9 25:59.4
  7   ( 70) Zach Lyon                         9 28:28.0

  5.   170  Gallia Academy (OH)            (23:21.8  116:48.6 7:11.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Michael Edelman                   9 20:02.2
  2     14  Timmy Warner                     12 20:41.8
  3     35  Jeremy Wilson                    11 23:27.8
  4     51  Casey Lawerance                  12 25:22.8
  5     63  Griffon McKinniss                10 27:14.0
  6   ( 71) Evan Moore                        9 28:28.4
  7   ( 82) Quenton McKinniss                10 30:57.4

  6.   180  Fairmont Sr.                   (23:37.0  118:04.9 6:38.0)
=============================================
  1     19  Dalton Okel                       9 21:03.8
  2     26  Zack Linger                      10 22:29.1
  3     31  John Morris                      11 23:14.7
  4     37  Chad Heldreth                    10 23:35.5
  5     67  Logan Ralston                     9 27:41.8

  7.   194  Hurricane                      (23:50.4  119:11.9 2:07.7)
=============================================
  1     30  Luke Cales                       11 22:51.1
  2     34  John Klug                        12 23:25.2
  3     38  James Blood                      11 23:36.9
  4     43  Luke Miller                      10 24:19.9
  5     49  Chris Rollyson                   11 24:58.8
  6   ( 55) Stuart Smith                     11 25:37.0
  7   ( 84) Jonathan Odell                   10 32:27.9

  8.   206  Philip Barbour                 (24:06.4  120:32.0 3:09.6)
=============================================
  1     28  Joey Anglin                       9 22:32.7
  2     33  Nick Stockberger                 11 23:22.2
  3     44  Ian Nuzum                        10 24:22.9
  4     45  Bailey Stuart                     9 24:31.9
  5     56  Josh Stuart                       9 25:42.3
  6   ( 62) Derek Branka                     11 26:16.9

  9.   207  Huntington                     (24:08.1  120:40.4 3:31.5)
=============================================
  1     25  Franklin Norton                   9 22:23.1
  2     32  Nick Rogers                       9 23:17.7
  3     36  Nathan Korne                      9 23:30.9
  4     54  Sam Elswick                      11 25:34.1
  5     60  Jake Bauer                        9 25:54.6
  6   ( 78) Blake Wolfe                      11 29:42.7
  7   ( 79) Oscar Lee                        10 30:23.9

 10.   209  Frankfort                      (24:17.3  121:26.3 8:02.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Lucas Young                      10 20:03.5
  2     40  Ian Sparkman                      9 23:42.1
  3     46  Christopher Shore                11 24:47.4
  4     47  Simon Digon                       9 24:47.7
  5     68  Joshua Carder                     9 28:05.6
  6   ( 72) Benjamin Flinchbaugh             11 28:37.2
  7   ( 83) Alex Brown                       10 32:11.3

 11.   265  George Washington              (25:52.7  129:23.2 5:55.4)
=============================================
  1     27  Marcus Taylor                    11 22:32.3
  2     39  Andrew Sivaprakasam              11 23:38.3
  3     64  Jordan Brack                     11 27:14.4
  4     66  Hudson Steinagel                 10 27:30.5
  5     69  Parker Kuyk                      12 28:27.7
  6   ( 80) Christian Odell                  11 30:29.4
  7   ( 81) William Pollard                  12 30:33.0

 12.   292  Williamstown                   (26:17.3  131:26.2 4:41.5)
=============================================
  1     42  Alec McIntosh                    11 24:02.7
  2     53  Andrew Bondi                     11 25:32.5
  3     58  JT Hicks                          9 25:48.2
  4     65  Aarron Bush                       9 27:18.6
  5     74  Chris Burman                      9 28:44.2
  6   ( 77) Kyle Fleming                      9 29:28.6
  7   ( 86) Andrew Benson                    11 35:09.9

 13.   335  Greenbrier East                (27:34.7  137:53.4 3:32.8)
=============================================
  1     52  James Messer                     10 25:26.6
  2     59  Jacob Riggleman                  11 25:53.4
  3     73  Ryan Bashlor                      9 28:41.3
  4     75  Jason Feamster                   12 28:52.7
  5     76  Ben Lovett                        9 28:59.4
  6   ( 85) Trip Zobrist                      9 34:34.8

                                                                      Page 1

                            2011 GEICO CLASSIC
                       At Cabell Midland High School

                             September 3, 2011
                        Weather: 92' - Sunny, Humid

           =======  Girls Reserve Varsity Overall Results ======

Place TmPl Name                  Gr School                         S Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== == ============================== = ======= ===== 
    1    1 Katie Warner          11 University                     F 23:40.0  7:38 
    2    2 Cassandra Mosley      12 University                     F 23:53.7  7:42 
    3    3 Jennifer Parsons      10 Parkersburg                    F 24:18.5  7:50 
    4    4 Sydney Dotson         11 University                     F 24:29.3  7:53 
    5    5 Lauren Elliott        12 University                     F 24:47.4  7:59 
    6    6 Hannah Wyatt           9 University                     F 24:52.9  8:01 
    7      Morgan Courtright      9 Hurricane                      F 25:09.0  8:06 
    8      Jordon Losh           10 Hurricane                      F 25:19.5  8:10 
    9    7 Jd White              10 Parkersburg                    F 25:34.4  8:14 
   10    8 Jamie Schussler       10 Cabell Midland                 F 25:42.1  8:17 
   11    9 April George          12 University                     F 25:56.5  8:21 
   12   10 Shelby Nelson         10 Cabell Midland                 F 26:04.5  8:24 
   13   11 Beth Hall             10 Parkersburg                    F 26:09.0  8:25 
   14   12 Jenna Marsh            9 Cabell Midland                 F 26:44.6  8:37 
   15   13 Bryanna Dering        11 University                     F 26:51.0  8:39 
   16      Shannon Walker        12 Ironton (OH)                   F 27:17.3  8:47 
   17   14 Lindsey Newland       12 St. Marys                      F 27:24.2  8:50 
   18      Kate Nowak            11 University                     F 27:45.9  8:57 
   19   15 Molly Darling         12 Cabell Midland                 F 28:17.8  9:07 
   20      Kaylie Sturgill       12 Ironton (OH)                   F 28:18.3  9:07 
   21   16 Laura Blake           10 Cabell Midland                 F 28:19.4  9:07 
   22   17 Rachel Taylor         11 St. Marys                      F 28:21.8  9:08 
   23      Colleen Walker        12 Ironton (OH)                   F 28:30.2  9:11 
   24      Sheena Chambers        9 Scott                          F 28:46.0  9:16 
   25      Nicole Holliday       11 Philip Barbour                 F 29:04.0  9:22 
   26      Isabelle Rogner       12 Greenbrier East                F 29:04.9  9:22 
   27      Kaitlyn Ingraham      12 Scott                          F 29:16.9  9:26 
   28   18 Swathi Mukkamala       9 Parkersburg                    F 29:18.9  9:27 
   29   19 Olivia Lim            10 George Washington              F 29:25.4  9:29 
   30   20 Anna Sheils           10 Cabell Midland                 F 29:50.6  9:37 
   31   21 Brooke Mayo            9 Cabell Midland                 F 30:10.4  9:43 
   32      Jess Hutchinson       12 Cabell Midland                 F 30:31.2  9:50 
   33      Allyson Harbour        9 Cabell Midland                 F 30:34.4  9:51 
   34      Abby Triplett         11 Cabell Midland                 F 30:43.6  9:54 
   35   22 Kacy Harmon           10 Parkersburg                    F 30:46.4  9:55 
   36      Stephanie Flouhouse    9 Cabell Midland                 F 31:00.7  9:59 
   37   23 Kaileen Terrell        9 Parkersburg                    F 31:10.9 10:03 
   38      Taylor Adkins          9 Cabell Midland                 F 31:17.3 10:05 
   39   24 Havenn Burton          9 Parkersburg                    F 31:54.9 10:17 
   40      Maggie Karrs          12 Greenbrier East                F 32:20.9 10:25 
   41   25 Emily Strickler       10 St. Marys                      F 32:22.4 10:26 
   42   26 Amanda Hamilton        9 George Washington              F 32:31.7 10:29 
   43   27 Audri Duarte          12 George Washington              F 32:35.1 10:30 
   44   28 Lauren Phillips       10 George Washington              F 32:37.5 10:31 
   45      Emily Harbour         12 Cabell Midland                 F 32:46.0 10:33 
   46   29 Sara Fetty            11 St. Marys                      F 32:55.8 10:36 
   47      Lakyn Mayo            10 Parkersburg                    F 33:04.1 10:39 
   48      Daron Clark           12 Ripley                         F 33:37.3 10:50 
   49      Caitland Boggs        11 Greenbrier East                F 33:55.6 10:56 
   50      Madelynn Dennison     11 Gallia Academy (OH)            F 34:39.7 11:10 
Record 18:28.14 by Letitia Propst (Elkins) in 2008
   51      Merida Kaiser         10 Philip Barbour                 F 34:44.0 11:11 
   52      Georgia Golden        10 Scott                          F 34:59.0 11:16 
   53      Katie Watson           9 Cabell Midland                 F 35:08.9 11:19 
   54      Brittany Sellers      12 Ripley                         F 35:45.3 11:31 
   55      Akeshia Saunders       9 Gallia Academy (OH)            F 35:57.3 11:35 
   56   30 Sarah Tolaymat         9 George Washington              F 36:12.7 11:40 
   57      Courtney Sanford      12 Cabell Midland                 F 36:20.8 11:42 
   58      Briana Mefford        11 Williamstown                   F 36:52.3 11:53 
   59      Jaclyn Murdock        12 Fairmont Sr.                   F 36:55.5 11:54 
   60      Rylee Stevens          9 Gallia Academy (OH)            F 37:38.4 12:07 
   61      Shania Riffle         10 Fairmont Sr.                   F 37:50.8 12:11 
   62      Kaitlyn Spaulding     10 Tolsia                         F 37:51.2 12:11 
   63      Kendra Sellers        10 Ripley                         F 39:09.2 12:37 
   64   31 Kristin Bowe          12 St. Marys                      F 39:21.1 12:40 
   65      Kimi Faro              9 Gallia Academy (OH)            F 39:27.9 12:43 
   66      Hannah Hickman         9 Parkersburg                    F 47:40.5 15:21 
   67      Rebecca Perry          9 Tolsia                         F 50:28.5 16:15 


                            2011 GEICO CLASSIC
                       At Cabell Midland High School

                             September 3, 2011

                    ****** Girls Reserve Varsity ******
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    18  University                     (24:20.7  121:43.3 1:12.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Katie Warner                     11 23:40.0
  2      2  Cassandra Mosley                 12 23:53.7
  3      4  Sydney Dotson                    11 24:29.3
  4      5  Lauren Elliott                   12 24:47.4
  5      6  Hannah Wyatt                      9 24:52.9
  6   (  9) April George                     12 25:56.5
  7   ( 13) Bryanna Dering                   11 26:51.0

  2.    61  Parkersburg                    (27:13.5  136:07.2 6:27.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Jennifer Parsons                 10 24:18.5
  2      7  JD White                         10 25:34.4
  3     11  Beth Hall                        10 26:09.0
  4     18  Swathi Mukkamala                  9 29:18.9
  5     22  Kacy Harmon                      10 30:46.4
  6   ( 23) Kaileen Terrell                   9 31:10.9
  7   ( 24) Havenn Burton                     9 31:54.9

  2.    61  Cabell Midland                 (27:01.7  135:08.4 2:37.3)
=============================================
  1      8  Jamie Schussler                  10 25:42.1
  2     10  Shelby Nelson                    10 26:04.5
  3     12  Jenna Marsh                       9 26:44.6
  4     15  Molly Darling                    12 28:17.8
  5     16  Laura Blake                      10 28:19.4
  6   ( 20) Anna Sheils                      10 29:50.6
  7   ( 21) Brooke Mayo                       9 30:10.4

  4.   116  St. Marys                      (32:05.1  160:25.311:56.9)
=============================================
  1     14  Lindsey Newland                  12 27:24.2
  2     17  Rachel Taylor                    11 28:21.8
  3     25  Emily Strickler                  10 32:22.4
  4     29  Sara Fetty                       11 32:55.8
  5     31  Kristin Bowe                     12 39:21.1

  5.   130  George Washington              (32:40.5  163:22.4 6:47.3)
=============================================
  1     19  Olivia Lim                       10 29:25.4
  2     26  Amanda Hamilton                   9 32:31.7
  3     27  Audri Duarte                     12 32:35.1
  4     28  Lauren Phillips                  10 32:37.5
  5     30  Sarah Tolaymat                    9 36:12.7




 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!