Centerville Stampede - MS Varsity Boys


Show All Results
                                %Race Name%
                      %Race Location%    %Race Date%
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 ***** MS VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS *****


  1.    63  Centerville MS            (  12:15.9  1:01:19.1   0:45.8)
========================================
  1      1  Gary Tesmer                                    8   11:52.4
  2      8  Ben Burkett                                    8   12:11.7
  3      9  Camden Kime                                    7   12:12.5
  4     19  Brian Shipman                                  8   12:24.3
  5     26  Brayden Kime                                   7   12:38.2
  6   ( 37) Connor Downs                                   8   12:59.8
  7   ( 51) Isaac Einstein                                 7   13:19.2

  2.    68  Warriors                  (  12:14.9  1:01:14.3   0:49.7)
========================================
  1      3  Alex Lay                                       8   11:56.6
  2      4  Caleb Endicott                                 8   11:57.5
  3     12  Zac Gemmer                                     8   12:13.4
  4     16  Adam Dillon                                    8   12:20.5
  5     33  Christian Bugher                               8   12:46.3
  6   ( 34) Sam Duncan                                     8   12:47.0
  7   ( 35) Drew Johnson                                   8   12:55.2

  3.    78  Miamisburg MS             (  12:19.6  1:01:37.6   0:39.7)
========================================
  1      5  Ethan Johnson                                  8   11:58.7
  2      7  Samuel Padovani                                8   12:09.2
  3     14  Clay Campbell                                  8   12:14.7
  4     24  Parker Hines                                   8   12:36.6
  5     28  Nathan Shatto                                  8   12:38.4
  6   ( 38) Noah Welsh                                     8   13:00.0
  7   ( 47) Mike Lyon                                      8   13:13.2

  4.    96  Sts. Margaret and Columba (  12:25.8  1:02:08.9   1:07.9)
========================================
  1      2  Daniel Shisler                                 7   11:54.2
  2     13  Evan Sugrue                                    7   12:14.2
  3     15  Brian Mauch                                    7   12:20.1
  4     27  Aidan Soberano                                 7   12:38.3
  5     39  Matthew Brumfield                              7   13:02.1
  6   ( 41) Ryan Konkoly                                   7   13:04.3
  7   ( 46) Will Mendel                                    7   13:10.7

  5.   103  Walnut Hills              (  12:29.2  1:02:25.9   0:55.9)
========================================
  1      6  Max Simon                                      7   12:08.1
  2     10  Alexander Komanecky                            8   12:12.5
  3     18  Marcus Goodman                                 8   12:22.4
  4     29  Ryan Schrenk                                   7   12:38.9
  5     40  Colton Miller                                  8   13:04.0
  6   ( 48) John Weissman                                  8   13:14.7
  7   ( 61) Eli Kitchings                                  7   13:49.2



                                %Race Name%
                      %Race Location%    %Race Date%
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 ***** MS VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS *****


  6.   150  Oakwood                   (  12:47.4  1:03:56.9   1:29.2)
========================================
  1     11  Kyle Lethander                                 7   12:12.7
  2     20  Will Ayres                                     8   12:29.7
  3     25  Dylan McHael                                   7   12:36.6
  4     36  Eric Powers                                    7   12:56.0
  5     58  Will Janning                                   8   13:41.9
  6   ( 63) Garrett Hart                                   8   13:56.5
  7   ( 65) Evan Hardy                                     7   14:00.8

  7.   160  Shawnee MS - Springfield  (  12:47.5  1:03:57.1   1:02.0)
========================================
  1     21  Alex Dyar                                      7   12:29.7
  2     22  Will Geist                                     8   12:31.6
  3     30  Drew Vest                                      7   12:38.9
  4     32  Conner Lyons                                   7   12:45.2
  5     55  Ethan Griffith                                 8   13:31.7
  6   ( 56) Ethan Schmid                                   8   13:33.1
  7   ( 74) Myles Wagner                                   8   14:50.7

  8.   191  Kettering MS              (  12:56.2  1:04:40.6   0:54.4)
========================================
  1     17  Grant Stumpf                                   8   12:20.9
  2     31  Brandon Brown                                  7   12:40.2
  3     44  Gavin Fogel                                    8   13:09.0
  4     49  Daniel Kane                                    8   13:15.2
  5     50  D'Yon Patterson                                8   13:15.3
  6   ( 66) Tyler Hines                                    7   14:06.5
  7   ( 67) Jared Parsons                                  7   14:06.6

  9.   288  Sacred Heart              (  13:43.0  1:08:34.6   1:14.1)
========================================
  1     45  Brady Bauer                                    8   13:09.5
  2     53  Kevin Spade                                    7   13:23.7
  3     59  Ethan Cepluch                                  7   13:43.9
  4     62  Jaxon Tuerck                                   7   13:53.9
  5     69  Aidan Drake                                    8   14:23.6
  6   ( 71) Kevin Wilson                                   8   14:32.1
  7   ( 73) Ian Hale                                       7   14:49.0

 10.   298  Trailblazers              (  13:55.7  1:09:38.2   1:55.8)
========================================
  1     43  Isaac Quigley                                  7   13:07.9
  2     52  Zachary Packer                                 7   13:20.0
  3     57  Luke Fisher                                    7   13:38.2
  4     70  Jay Weil                                       7   14:28.4
  5     76  Noah Burgdorf                                  8   15:03.7
  6   ( 78) Will Stackpole                                 5   15:08.1
  7   ( 85) Ben Cavanaugh                                  8   16:57.3



                                %Race Name%
                      %Race Location%    %Race Date%
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 ***** MS VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS *****


 11.   314  Trojans                   (  14:21.2  1:11:45.9   2:59.3)
========================================
  1     23  Spencer Heuker                                 8   12:34.8
  2     64  Elliot Goubeaux                                7   13:57.2
  3     68  Cole Opperman                                  8   14:13.7
  4     79  Drew Opperman                                  7   15:26.1
  5     80  Connor Stutsman                                8   15:34.1
  6   ( 84) Nolan Clendinin                                7   16:41.4

 12.   332  Waynesville               (  14:25.7  1:12:08.1   2:29.3)
========================================
  1     42  Kyle Rodriguez                                 8   13:05.4
  2     60  Scott Cappock                                  8   13:47.8
  3     72  Austin Vaughn                                  7   14:35.4
  4     77  Cian McGuire                                   8   15:04.8
  5     81  Justin Vaughn                                  7   15:34.7

 13.   380  Clark Montessori          (  16:01.6  1:20:07.7   6:35.3)
========================================
  1     54  Jacob Miller                                   7   13:23.9
  2     75  Vinny Meehan                                   7   14:51.7
  3     82  Noah Martin                                    7   15:35.2
  4     83  Tiernan O' Farrell                             7   16:17.7
  5     86  Isaac Van Meter                                7   19:59.2



Incomplete Teams:

Finneytown               
         Blake Bryant  8, Jacob Huff  8, Josh Mitchell  8

Archbishop Alter Junior K
         Ryan Zearley  7

Deer Park                
         Andrew Dehner  8, Thomas Meza  8, Cameron Yee  8, Tyler Wiley  7

Dayton Christian MS      
         Bradley Adkins  8, Luke Miller  8, Luke Cassoni  8

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!