2014 Circleville Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational - Youth 1 Mile


Show All Results
                                                                      Page 1

            2014 Circleville Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational
                  At Ohio Christian University | 8/30/14
         Results Provided by the TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
               Weather: 74 Degrees and Sunny - Wind S @ 8MPH

               =======  1 Mile Youth Overall Results ======

Place TmPl Name                  Gr School                         S Time       
===== ==== ===================== == ============================== = ======= 
    1      Matthew Franz          5 St Matthew Ganana              M  6:33.1 
    2      Sawyer Pendleton       5 Piketon                        M  6:48.9 
    3      Hunter Yakes           5 Sheridan                       M  6:53.6 
    4      Aaron Evans            5 Southeastern                   M  7:09.8 
    5      Jordan Barnett         5 Sheridan                       M  7:10.6 
    6      Kaleigh Spires         5 Logan Elm                      F  7:17.8 
    7      Johnathan Craft        5 Northern Local                 M  7:24.2 
    8      Addison Mohan          4 Unioto                         F  7:24.5 
    9      Sydney Spires          5 Logan Elm                      F  7:29.3 
   10    1 Jay Sahr               5 Amanda-Clearcreek              M  7:32.9 
   11    2 Audrey Meyer           4 Amanda-Clearcreek              F  7:37.3 
   12      Joey Wilkinson         5 Fairfield Christian            F  7:39.9 
   13      Charlie Putnam         3 Clay                           M  7:42.3 
   14      Brady Wilson           5 Logan Elm                      M  7:44.6 
   15      Aleya Miller           5 Unioto                         F  7:45.0 
   16      Seth McCloskey         5 Huntington                     M  7:45.6 
   17      Zoey Warner            4 Berne Union                    F  7:52.1 
   18    3 Connor Tighe           3 Liberty Union                  M  8:02.6 
   19    4 Lindsey Richer         5 Liberty Union                  F  8:03.2 
   20      Carter Wells           3 Northern Local                 M  8:03.5 
   21    5 Payton Tighe           5 Liberty Union                  F  8:03.7 
   22    6 Katrina Zimmerman      4 Circleville                    F  8:03.9 
   23    7 Gretchen Search        5 Circleville                    F  8:10.2 
   24      Luke Foster            5 Northern Local                 M  8:11.8 
   25    8 Emily Woide            5 Amanda-Clearcreek              F  8:13.3 
   26    9 Slater Search          3 Circleville                    M  8:21.9 
   27      Aly Hatfield           3 Teays Val. East                F  8:23.8 
   28   10 Ben Mogan              5 Circleville                    M  8:30.9 
   29      Jerica Platz           5 Logan Elm                      F  8:31.9 
   30   11 McKenzie Schmauch      5 Liberty Union                  F  8:32.8 
   31      Jensen Wolfe           5 Sheridan                       F  8:33.1 
   32      Madelynn Marshall      4 AC Schools                     F  8:34.4 
   33      Bryson Dudqeon         3 Westfall                       M  8:35.6 
   34      Ashlyn Swearingen      3 Canal Winchester               F  8:40.9 
   35   12 Travis Spence          2 Amanda-Clearcreek              M  8:41.8 
   36      Jed Sahr               1 AC Schools                     M  8:55.7 
   37      Gabe Sahr              3 AC Schools                     M  8:58.6 
   38      Jacey Longcoy          5 Unioto                         F  8:59.2 
   39   13 Glavine Bigam          1 Circleville                    M  9:01.7 
   40      Sylvia Ross            3 Fairfield Christian            F  9:07.7 
   41      Hannah Lecrone         5 Fairfield Union                F  9:33.4 
   42   14 Ian Hoover             5 Liberty Union                  M  9:44.1 
   43   15 Carly Spence           5 Amanda-Clearcreek              F  9:44.4 
   44      Bree O'Nery            3 Canal Winchester               F  9:49.8 
   45   16 Mercedes Stiltner      5 Circleville                    F  9:51.7 
   46      Bryce Barlett          5 Unioto                         M 10:18.4 
   47   17 Sydney Strawser        0 Circleville                    F 10:41.3 
   48      Seth Strawser          4 Circleville                    M 10:41.6 
   49      Sydney Huffer          4 Circleville                    F 11:40.5 
   50      Bobby Bennett          1 St Mary Lancaster              M 12:27.7 
   51      Sydney Williams        5 Circleville                    F 16:16.0 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!