Kristen Stiltner 3rd Annual Scholarship 5k Run/Walk


Show All Results
                                                                      Page 1
            Kristen Stiltner 3rd Annual Scholarship 5k Run/Walk
                            Kristen Stiltner 5k
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 July 18th, 2014 - 8:45 P.M. |  Wayne, WV
Weather:Rainy
 

                      =======Overall Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Thijs Nijhuis       M  22                         15:30.6  5:00 
    2 John Sloan          M  31                         18:10.4  5:51 
    3 William Whaley      M  12                         19:33.4  6:18 
    4 Noah Copley         M  44                         19:41.9  6:21 
    5 Keith Dills         M  52                         20:06.5  6:29 
    6 Josh Blanton        M  32                         20:34.4  6:38 
    7 Alan Horwitz        M  56                         20:37.0  6:39 
    8 Jason Beckner       M  27                         20:55.8  6:45 
    9 David Daniels       M  60                         21:00.0  6:46 
   10 Isaiah Mathis       M  18 Wayne              WV   21:11.0  6:50 
   11 Amanda McMillian    F  27                         21:22.4  6:53 
   12 Chad Brown          M  39                         24:49.1  8:00 
   13 Michael Joyce       M  27 Ransom             KY   24:56.1  8:02 
   14 Scott Stephens      M  35                         25:20.0  8:10 
   15 Sarah Kelly         F  17 Huntington         WV   25:33.8  8:14 
   16 Clint Draper        M  38 Wayne              WV   25:41.2  8:17 
   17 Tiffany Kiley       F  34 Huntington         WV   26:34.4  8:34 
   18 Kaiden Skeens       M  11 Wayne              WV   26:56.0  8:41 
   19 Whitney Flesher     F  28                         26:56.3  8:41 
   20 Cole Kiley          M  11                         27:02.3  8:43 
   21 Scott Queen         M  41                         27:03.0  8:43 
   22 Corey Ferguson      M  18                         27:03.9  8:43 
   23 Randy Mills         M  45 Lavalette          WV   27:38.0  8:54 
   24 Phil Williamson     M  42                         27:56.4  9:00 
   25 Jason Drake         M  36                         28:11.3  9:05 
   26 Kimberly Trautwein  F  52 Lavalette          WV   28:53.8  9:19 
   27 Tammy Ward          F  56 Kenova             WV   29:19.6  9:27 
   28 Levi Gilkerson      M  10 Wayne              WV   29:37.2  9:32 
   29 Kimberly Copley     F  31                         30:18.2  9:46 
   30 Tyler Adkins        M  16                         31:21.8 10:06 
   31 Joanna Bullock      F  50 Wayne              WV   31:55.0 10:17 
   32 Jim Porter          M  64                         32:07.4 10:21 
   33 Brad Chinn          M  36 Wayne              WV   32:22.1 10:26 
   34 Stephanie Skeens    F  37 Wayne              WV   33:01.9 10:38 
   35 Chris Booton        M  40 Wayne              WV   33:08.1 10:40 
   36 Bailey Queen        M  15                         33:11.6 10:41 
   37 Kristina Maynard    F  12 Prichard           WV   33:12.9 10:42 
   38 Jami Drake          F  32 East Lynn          WV   33:39.1 10:50 
   39 Aaron Adkins        M  13                         33:39.7 10:51 
   40 Allison Toney       F  18                         33:53.1 10:55 
   41 Paige Chiders       F  20 Kenova             WV   34:29.0 11:06 
   42 Starlena Napier     F  30                         34:38.0 11:09 
   43 Cate Enstrom        F  25 Charleston         WV   35:01.6 11:17 
   44 Cameron Queen       M  18                         35:01.9 11:17 
   45 Chris Bowers        M  42 Lavalette          WV   35:03.9 11:18 
   46 Ethan Bowers              Lavalette          WV   35:06.1 11:18 
   47 Mark Bradshaw       M  53                         35:07.6 11:19 
   48 Kevin Maynard       M  41 Lavalette          WV   35:17.9 11:22 
   49 Amanda Preece       F  34 Wayne              WV   35:18.3 11:22 
   50 Holly Dyer          F  32 Wayne              WV   35:46.0 11:31 


Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
   51 Cole Diamond        M  11                         35:49.6 11:32 
   52 Kelcie Cotton       F  10                         35:54.5 11:34 
   53 Rebecca Diamond     F  39 Huntington         WV   36:03.6 11:37 
   54 Kevin Adkins        M  42                         36:27.9 11:45 
   55 Debbie Moore        F  55 Wayne              WV   36:28.7 11:45 
   56 Leeandra Mills      F  43 Lavalette          WV   36:55.3 11:54 
   57 Ezra Chinn          M  13 Wayne              WV   36:58.7 11:55 
   58 Earl Robinett       M  35                         36:59.0 11:55 
   59 Jered Dick          M  29                         37:05.8 11:57 
   60 Katherine Wallace   F  29 Huntington         WV   37:21.4 12:02 
   61 Tina Frye           F  41                         37:21.8 12:02 
   62 Janet Meade         F  64                         37:35.3 12:06 
   63 Jon Reed            M  46                         37:36.6 12:07 
   64 Tennille Gilkerson  F  30 Wayne              WV   37:55.1 12:13 
   65 Ian Steele          M   7 Wayne              WV   38:15.4 12:19 
   66 Elizabeth Canterbur F  22 Wayne              WV   38:15.9 12:19 
   67 Brooke Lucas        F  20 Huntington         WV   38:24.7 12:22 
   68 Jake Gilkerson      M  32 Wayne              WV   38:25.0 12:22 
   69 Nehemiah Anderson   F   9                         38:43.5 12:28 
   70 Samantha Queen      F  20                         39:03.2 12:35 
   71 Cassie Goodwin      F  20 Chesapeake         OH   39:23.4 12:41 
   72 Joseph Mills        M  13 Lavalette          WV   39:40.0 12:47 
   73 Benjamin Mills      M  10 Lavalette          WV   39:40.4 12:47 
   74 Sherrie Edwards     F  49 Prichard           WV   39:49.7 12:50 
   75 Rose McCallister    F  47 Kenova             WV   40:15.9 12:58 
   76 Jennifer Napier     F  21                         42:23.4 13:39 
   77 Stacy Hornbuckle    F  36                         42:24.4 13:39 
   78 Pearline Shepard    F  43 Prichard           WV   42:27.2 13:40 
   79 Iris Shy            F   8 Huntington         WV   42:47.0 13:47 
   80 Emma Gilkerson      F   8 Wayne              WV   43:01.2 13:51 
   81 Melissa Maynard     F  37 Lavalette          WV   43:56.6 14:09 
   82 Martha McComb       F  37 Charleston         WV   45:29.7 14:39 
   83 Latasha Bradshaw    F  27                         45:44.9 14:44 
   84 Rebecca White       F  25 Killeen            TX   45:55.1 14:47 
   85 Jamison Maynard     M  12 Lavalette          WV   45:57.5 14:48 
   86 Amber Moore         F  26 Huntington         WV   46:01.9 14:49 
   87 Haley Chapman       F   9 Wayne              WV   46:03.3 14:50 
   88 Deidre Chapman      F  36 Wayne              WV   46:04.8 14:50 
   89 Abby Browning       F  11                         46:23.6 14:56 
   90 Madison Browning    F   9                         48:54.6 15:45 
   91 Donald Browning     M  39                         49:13.2 15:51 
   92 Nick Brewer         M  28                         49:14.1 15:51 
   93 Penny Brewer        F  27                         49:15.0 15:52 
   94 Angela Wilson       F  38                         49:19.8 15:53 
   95 Robert Wilson       M  40                         49:20.6 15:53 
   96 Kelli Stiltner      F  43 Louisa             KY   49:21.2 15:54 
   97 Missi Blatt         F  41                         49:22.1 15:54 
   98 Mike Blatt          M  43                         49:27.7 15:56 
   99 Gary Queen          M  51                         50:22.8 16:13 
  100 Sherry Adams        F  47 Lavalette          WV   50:24.0 16:14 


                      =======Overall Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
  101 Sara Adams          F  15 Lavalette          WV   50:49.0 16:22 
  102 Chelsea Crabtree    F  19 Wayne              WV   50:49.7 16:22 
  103 Amber Crabtree      F  21 Huntington         WV   50:58.7 16:25 
  104 Laura Kilgore       F  39 Huntington         WV   50:59.9 16:25 
  105 Stacy Bowers        F  37 Lavalette          WV   51:35.0 16:37 
  106 Will Napier         M  11 Lavalette          WV   51:36.1 16:37 
  107 Tami Napier         F  40 Lavalette          WV   51:37.5 16:37 
  108 Elijah Williamson   M  10                         52:59.1 17:04 
  109 Connie McBride      F  62                    AL   53:00.5 17:04 
  110 Ray Williamson      M  70 Huntington         WV   53:41.8 17:17 
  111 Mekneiah Anderson   F  10                         54:01.7 17:24 
  112 Raegan Roach        F  13                         54:02.7 17:24 
  113 Lauryn Maynard      F  15 Wayne              WV   54:03.7 17:25 
  114 Anna Stamper        F  15                         54:04.8 17:25 
  115 Tammy Ross          F  55                         54:07.1 17:26 
  116 Kayleh Finley       F  10                         54:07.8 17:26 
  117 Mike Finley         M  37 Wayne              WV   54:08.8 17:26 
  118 Sherry Tucker       M  54                         54:52.9 17:40 
  119 Benny Mathis        M  12 Huntington         WV   55:00.6 17:43 
  120 Derrick Justice     M  21                         55:01.9 17:43 
  121 Nicole Anderson     F  32                         55:07.9 17:45 
  122 Renee Hunt          F  32                         55:10.3 17:46 
  123 Dusin Sturdivant    M  12                         55:14.1 17:47 
  124 Brittany Sutherland F  18 Wayne              WV   55:15.8 17:48 
  125 Chris Mills         M  25 Huntington         WV   55:17.4 17:48 
  126 Shannon Gallagher   F  25 Huntington         WV   55:24.0 17:50 
  127 Cynthia Vaughan     F  42 Prichard           WV   55:56.1 18:01 
  128 Ethel Chadwick      F  42 Wayne              WV   56:09.0 18:05 
  129 Riley Ferguson      F  16                         56:51.2 18:18 
  130 Maxine Gilkerson    F  53                         57:18.0 18:27 
  131 Lilly Browning      F  34                         57:20.4 18:28 
  132 Sandra Mills        F  54                         57:23.9 18:29 
  133 Brenda Francis      F  51                         57:24.7 18:29 
  134 Brandon Stiltner    M  32 Wayne              WV   58:43.0 18:54 
  135 Marsha Stiltner     F  30 Wayne              WV   59:21.0 19:07 
  136 Natalie Brooks      F  18                         59:21.4 19:07 
  137 Stephanie Wallace   F  42                       1:00:10.5 19:23 
  138 Theresa Mills       F  57                       1:00:29.4 19:29 
  139 Jenny Bias          F  67                       1:00:30.1 19:29 
  140 Judy Watts          F  59                       1:00:43.6 19:33 

            Kristen Stiltner 3rd Annual Scholarship 5k Run/Walk
                            Kristen Stiltner 5k
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 July 18th, 2014 - 8:45 P.M. |  Wayne, WV
Weather:Rainy
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Amanda McMillian    F  27   21:22.4  6:53 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Thijs Nijhuis       M  22   15:30.6  5:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    37 Kristina Maynard    F  12   33:12.9 10:42 
    2    52 Kelcie Cotton       F  10   35:54.5 11:34 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 12
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 William Whaley      M  12   19:33.4  6:18 
    2    18 Kaiden Skeens       M  11   26:56.0  8:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  13 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Sarah Kelly         F  17   25:33.8  8:14 
    2    40 Allison Toney       F  18   33:53.1 10:55 

                          MALE Age Group  13 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    10 Isaiah Mathis       M  18   21:11.0  6:50 
    2    22 Corey Ferguson      M  18   27:03.9  8:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    19 Whitney Flesher     F  28   26:56.3  8:41 
    2    41 Paige Chiders       F  20   34:29.0 11:06 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Jason Beckner       M  27   20:55.8  6:45 
    2    13 Michael Joyce       M  27   24:56.1  8:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    17 Tiffany Kiley       F  34   26:34.4  8:34 
    2    29 Kimberly Copley     F  31   30:18.2  9:46 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     2 John Sloan          M  31   18:10.4  5:51 
    2     6 Josh Blanton        M  32   20:34.4  6:38 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    56 Leeandra Mills      F  43   36:55.3 11:54 
    2    61 Tina Frye           F  41   37:21.8 12:02 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Noah Copley         M  44   19:41.9  6:21 
    2    21 Scott Queen         M  41   27:03.0  8:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    26 Kimberly Trautwein  F  52   28:53.8  9:19 
    2    27 Tammy Ward          F  56   29:19.6  9:27 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Keith Dills         M  52   20:06.5  6:29 
    2     7 Alan Horwitz        M  56   20:37.0  6:39 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    62 Janet Meade         F  64   37:35.3 12:06 
    2   109 Connie McBride      F  62   53:00.5 17:04 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace     
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 David Daniels       M  60   21:00.0  6:46 
    2    32 Jim Porter          M  64   32:07.4 10:21 

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!