LawDawgs 5k/10k Relay for Life Benefit


Show All Results
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Pat Riley, TriStateRacer.com

             LawDawgs 5k/10k Relay for Life Benefit - 5/28/2011 22:39:50             
                         Yatesville Lake Marina, Louisa, KY                          

                      Mixed 5000 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                      Group      Age Pace/M         Time
=================================================================
  1 Cody Payne                M Run       17 7:13.4      22:26.8
  2 Roberta Faresi            F Run       34 7:30.0      23:18.3
  3 Lisa Nelson               F Run       28 7:44.9      24:04.7
  4 Jim Matney                M Run       55 8:16.6      25:43.1
  5 Amber Roberts             F Run       25 9:27.9      29:24.8
  6 Frances Tomblin           F Run       34 10:01.      31:08.7
  7 William Mynhier           M Run       24 10:02.      31:11.0
  8 Andrew Wheeler            M Run       12 10:02.      31:12.3
  9 Mark Wheeler              M Run       37 10:03.      31:14.4
 10 Mary Adams                F Run       47 10:14.      31:50.4
 11 Sue Ellen Spires          F Walk      52 13:34.      42:10.7
 12 Debra Greene              F Run       28 13:51.      43:05.1
 13 Sherry Burchett           F Walk      47 14:44.      45:47.4
 14 Scorse Williams           M Run       35 14:44.      45:48.0
 15 Brent Pack                M Run       28 14:44.      45:49.0
 16 Allyson Wheeler           F Walk      16 19:22.    1:00:13.2
 17 Kerry Wheeler             F Walk      35 19:24.    1:00:19.4

                     Mixed 10,000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                      Group      Age Pace/M         Time
=================================================================
  1 Forrest Reed              M           16 6:07.8      38:05.5
  2 Taylor Stacy              F           17 6:35.8      40:59.4
  3 Blaine Roberts            M           16 7:08.2      44:20.9
  4 Eddie Dixon               M           35 7:40.1      47:39.6
  5 Michael Holbrook          M           57 8:11.2      50:52.9
  6 Anthony Skeans            M           41 8:41.2      53:59.0
  7 Shelby Taylor             F           12 10:52.    1:07:33.0
  8 Nick Hughes               M           33 11:01.    1:08:33.7
  9 Pamela Taylor             F           42 18:41.    1:56:07.7

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!