9th Annual Beverly-Waterford Bunny Hop 5k Run/Walk


Show All Results
            9th Annual Beverly-Waterford Bunny Hop 5k Run/Walk
                 Race Scored by: John Hull, J and J Timing
                Email Corrections to: jandjtiming@gmail.com
                        04/23/2011 Beverly, OH


Place Name                S Age Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ======= ===== 
    1 Jeremy Anderson     M  20   17:03  2:45 
    2 David Miller        M  43   17:28  2:49 
    3 Gage Freeman        M  18   17:50  2:53 
    4 Brian Hesson        M  35   18:06  2:55 
    5 Jordan Anderson     M  15   18:21  2:58 
    6 Derek Sparks        M  21   18:31  2:59 
    7 Mark Hawkins        M  52   18:39  3:01 
    8 Andrew Nestor       M  39   18:41  3:01 
    9 Jon Anderson        M  13   18:53  3:03 
   10 Dakotah North       M  18   19:03  3:04 
   11 David Williamson    M  38   19:06  3:05 
   12 Joe Wiltsy          M  49   19:20  3:07 
   13 John Carter         M  39   19:28  3:08 
   14 Amber Hanes         F  30   19:31  3:09 
   15 Mathew Cheeseman    M  15   19:44  3:11 
   16 Sarah Biehl         F  17   20:42  3:20 
   17 Lindsey Devanghn    F  22   20:57  3:23 
   18 Allen Morrison      M  44   20:59  3:23 
   19 Lacey Huck          F  18   21:01  3:23 
   20 Jocelyne Majoy      F  52   21:06  3:24 
   21 Corey Schilling     M  16   21:07  3:24 
   22 Ian Reid            M  30   21:25  3:27 
   23 Olivia Lintharong   F  26   21:41  3:30 
   24 Forrest Hawkins     M  42   21:47  3:31 
   25 Kanhka Lintharong   M  30   22:00  3:33 
   26 Natalie Hart        F  14   22:06  3:34 
   27 Joe Kennell         M  51   22:14  3:35 
   28 James Bennett       M  27   22:15  3:35 
   29 Darin Morgenstern   M  19   22:16  3:35 
   30 Patrick Cathey      M  60   22:28  3:37 
   31 Phyllis Brown       F  43   22:33  3:38 
   32 Jim Patsey          M  60   22:38  3:39 
   33 Ed Pagan            M  50   22:42  3:40 
   34 Ray Brown           M  35   22:46  3:40 
   35 Tim Steele          M  30   22:50  3:41 
   36 Hannah Willey       F  15   22:53  3:41 
   37 Tim Gossett         M  42   22:54  3:42 
   38 Austin Hilverding   M  16   22:55  3:42 
   39 Donald Lane         M  57   22:57  3:42 
   40 Bill Gardner        M  49   22:58  3:42 
   41 Matthew Reeder      M  24   23:04  3:43 
   42 Joe Finley          M  58   23:05  3:43 
   43 Chad Huck           M  35   23:14  3:45 
   44 Cam Hayes           M  57   23:20  3:46 
   45 Jessica Anderson    F  17   23:23  3:46 
   46 Ian Cicciarelli     M  17   23:24  3:46 
   47 Bob Sheridan        M  51   23:27  3:47 
   48 Cathy Borich        F  43   23:28  3:47 
   49 Quintin Webb        M  14   23:29  3:47 
   50 Rick Miller         M  45   23:36  3:48 
   51 Matt Powers         M  15   23:44  3:50 
   52 Erin Stanley        F  31   23:49  3:50 
   53 Maxwell Alsbach     M  16   23:54  3:51 
   54 Jack Lane           M  59   23:58  3:52 
   55 Jim Asbury          M  40   23:59  3:52 
   56 Ted Lang            M  50   24:13  3:54 
   57 Stephen Carr        M  67   24:14  3:54 
   58 Mark Milhoan        M  47   24:14  3:54 
   59 Kyle Brooker        M  17   24:17  3:55 
   60 Eddie Watson        M  18   24:17  3:55 
   61 Terren Huck         M  14   24:18  3:55 
   62 Hal Richmond        M  60   24:19  3:55 
   63 Alan Atkinson       M  26   24:22  3:56 
   64 Derek Spindler      M  17   24:29  3:57 
   65 Kelli Koon          F  28   24:34  3:58 
   66 Jacob Schilling     M  14   24:45  3:59 
   67 Jim Miller          M  53   24:49  4:00 
   68 David Freeman       M  51   24:50  4:00 
   69 Sachary Huck        M  18   24:50  4:00 
   70 Christy Waller      F  35   24:51  4:00 
   71 Scott Stephens      M  39   24:51  4:00 
   72 Shelby Newsad       F  17   24:51  4:00 
   73 Greg Grimes         M  28   24:52  4:00 
   74 Phoebe Thompson     F  14   24:57  4:01 
   75 Ryan Riggs          M  24   24:58  4:01 
   76 Luke Drayer         M  13   25:00  4:02 
   77 Steve Rauch         M  53   25:02  4:02 
   78 Lucy Klintworth     F  31   25:04  4:02 
   79 Donnie Pottmeyer    F  51   25:12  4:04 
   80 Marita Stewart      F  45   25:21  4:05 
   81 Amy Zwick           F  27   25:30  4:07 
   82 Alex Medina         F  14   25:33  4:07 
   83 Paul Mureiko        M  16   25:33  4:07 
   84 Linda Milhoan       F  46   25:35  4:08 
   85 Jesse McLeod        M  11   25:44  4:09 
   86 Tim Andy            M  25   25:46  4:09 
   87 Tanner Smith        M   0   25:52  4:10 
   88 Bobbie Webb         F  33   26:05  4:12 
   89 Janice Hughes       F  62   26:17  4:14 
   90 Emily Tornes        F  16   26:24  4:15 
   91 Allie Lawerence     F  15   26:27  4:16 
   92 Cesar McCoy         M  15   26:32  4:17 
   93 Tina Ward           F  17   26:34  4:17 
   94 Julie Feldner       F  41   26:41  4:18 
   95 Bailey Thieman      F  15   26:43  4:18 
   96 Aaron Powers        M  32   26:49  4:19 
   97 Brooke Borich       F  15   26:54  4:20 
   98 Katelyn Semon       F  15   26:59  4:21 
   99 Stephen Baker       M  40   27:01  4:21 
  100 Cindy Baker         F  34   27:01  4:21 
  101 Eric Henniger       M  27   27:05  4:22 
  102 Arthur Boyer        M  63   27:07  4:22 
  103 Jill Thacker        F  31   27:08  4:22 
  104 Doug Williams       M  39   27:08  4:22 
  105 Kimberly Drayer     F  45   27:11  4:23 
  106 Tommy Nichols       M  63   27:11  4:23 
  107 Tanner Ogle         M  17   27:24  4:25 
  108 Darla Miller        F  51   27:36  4:27 
  109 Mitch Hayes         M  29   27:40  4:28 
  110 Larry Atkinson      M  51   27:45  4:28 
  111 Kathy Robinson      F  42   27:45  4:28 
  112 Nicholas Klear      M  28   27:49  4:29 
  113 Clint Hayes         M  33   27:49  4:29 
  114 Aleena Thompkins    F  24   27:50  4:29 
  115 Derrike Henry       M  20   27:56  4:30 
  116 Gearge Banziger     M  68   28:02  4:31 
  117 Mindi Minyo         F  43   28:02  4:31 
  118 Ryan Henry          M 100   28:05  4:32 
  119 Rachel Reeder       F  24   28:05  4:32 
  120 Rick Taylor         M  41   28:19  4:34 
  121 Haley Klintworth    F   9   28:27  4:35 
  122 Gary Palladino      M  13   28:29  4:35 
  123 Sandra Kennell      F  52   28:35  4:36 
  124 Bryan Ward          M  41   28:37  4:37 
  125 Cheryl Hull         F  57   28:42  4:38 
  126 Scott Webb          M  33   28:43  4:38 
  127 Cassie Herrick      F  33   28:45  4:38 
  128 Charlie Pickens     M  70   28:46  4:38 
  129 Kathy Sheilds       F  54   28:51  4:39 
  130 Marcus Hawkins      M  19   29:00  4:40 
  131 Shanane Huck        M  16   29:03  4:41 
  132 Jared Miller        M  28   29:12  4:42 
  133 Bill Watkins        M  39   29:16  4:43 
  134 Meghann Lowe        F  16   29:22  4:44 
  135 Alaina McGowan      F  17   29:27  4:45 
  136 Stephanie Huck      F  17   29:27  4:45 
  137 Stephen Reeder      M  27   29:32  4:46 
  138 Kelly Adams         F  27   29:33  4:46 
  139 Holly Mureiko       F  34   29:35  4:46 
  140 Marcus Boothby      M  16   29:35  4:46 
  141 Morgan Borich       F  10   29:36  4:46 
  142 Mark Borich         M  45   29:37  4:46 
  143 Athony Warren       M  21   29:38  4:47 
  144 Isah Warren         M  20   29:38  4:47 
  145 Robin Rauch         F  53   29:38  4:47 
  146 Kent Cutright       M  43   29:55  4:49 
  147 Vivian Muntz        F  34   29:57  4:50 
  148 Shawn Doolittle     M  44   29:57  4:50 
  149 Kyla Stack          F  17   30:10  4:52 
  150 Valerie Doolittle   F  30   30:14  4:52 
  151 Kristin Warren      F  31   30:16  4:53 
  152 Adam Duskey         M  30   30:18  4:53 
  153 Kaelee Griffin      F  21   30:20  4:53 
  154 Tiffany Pringle     F  24   30:20  4:53 
  155 Bethany Christy     F  42   30:24  4:54 
  156 Wesley Jenkins      M   9   30:28  4:55 
  157 Ryan Sampson        M  24   30:31  4:55 
  158 Barbara Jahn        F  62   30:39  4:56 
  159 Andrew Mureiko      M  11   30:40  4:57 
  160 Bernie Anderson     M  63   30:48  4:58 
  161 Andrew Burris       M  60   30:48  4:58 
  162 Mike Anderson       M  34   30:48  4:58 
  163 Teddy Lang          M  14   30:48  4:58 
  164 Ryan Bohl           M  16   30:54  4:59 
  165 Heather Miller      F  38   30:55  4:59 
  166 Lindsay Condict     F  18   30:55  4:59 
  167 Jared Hanson        M  23   31:00  5:00 
  168 Tiffany Mooney      F  30   31:10  5:01 
  169 Colton Miller       M  21   31:24  5:04 
  170 Amy Nicholson       F  29   31:27  5:04 
  171 Doug Aultman        M  44   31:27  5:04 
  172 Celeste Benson      F  47   31:28  5:04 
  173 Marsha Anderson     F  40   31:56  5:09 
  174 Rachel Mureiko      F  14   32:00  5:09 
  175 Alissa Ginther      F  10   32:24  5:13 
  176 Jordan Beebe        F  11   32:25  5:13 
  177 Jenny Ellis         F  31   32:26  5:14 
  178 Yolanda Gullagher   F  36   32:28  5:14 
  179 Rebecca Reid        F  29   32:35  5:15 
  180 Cheryl Gumpf        F  54   32:39  5:16 
  181 Lisa Humphrey       F  37   32:45  5:17 
  182 Bryan Muntz         M  38   32:47  5:17 
  183 Marty Feldner       M  67   32:56  5:18 
  184 Laura Van Kiuken    F  29   33:23  5:23 
  185 Harold Edgar        M  68   33:41  5:26 
  186 Jessica Barnett     F  29   33:41  5:26 
  187 Austin Maston       M  13   33:47  5:27 
  188 James Maston        M  32   33:52  5:27 
  189 Jami Huck           F  27   33:54  5:28 
  190 Catherine Jacob     F  31   34:07  5:30 
  191 Sharlyn Scott       M  40   34:34  5:34 
  192 Amie Murphy         F  32   34:36  5:34 
  193 Steph O'Connell     F  42   34:52  5:37 
  194 Kristin Mettler     F  32   34:54  5:37 
  195 Kaylor Mettler      F   7   34:54  5:37 
  196 Levi Kuhn           M  17   35:07  5:39 
  197 Tifany Duskey       F  28   35:17  5:41 
  198 Kayla White         F  27   35:25  5:42 
  199 Peyton Powers       M   7   35:33  5:44 
  200 Heather Hart        F  31   35:33  5:44 
  201 Angela Martin       F  22   35:34  5:44 
  202 Allison Harmon      F  31   35:34  5:44 
  203 Sharon Rexeisen     F  31   35:43  5:45 
  204 Kenny Tingler       M  49   35:45  5:46 
  205 Brittany Knapp      F  24   35:46  5:46 
  206 Michele George      F  37   35:54  5:47 
  207 Sarah Willey        F  33   36:11  5:50 
  208 Mark Willey         M  43   36:11  5:50 
  209 Lyndsey Bennett     F  26   36:27  5:52 
  210 Bradley Carman      M  49   36:49  5:56 
  211 Hayden Carman       M  12   36:49  5:56 
  212 Tammy Moore         F  40   37:11  6:00 
  213 Amy Maston          F  33   37:13  6:00 
  214 Geri McAuley        F  44   37:32  6:03 
  215 Jennifer Watkins    F  41   38:28  6:12 
  216 Carolyn Cunningham  F  57   38:29  6:12 
  217 Heather Howell      F  35   39:34  6:23 
  218 Haley Bills         F   8   40:32  6:32 
  219 Jamie Bills         F  28   40:33  6:32 
  220 Ken Rowan           M  66   41:05  6:37 
  221 Keith Hymen         M  39   41:13  6:38 
  222 April Hymen         F  34   41:14  6:39 
  223 Susie Maston        F  56   42:35  6:52 
  224 Andrew Klintworth   M  12   42:41  6:53 
  225 Logan Klintworth    M   8   42:43  6:53 
  226 Cadence Waller      F   4   43:15  6:58 
  227 Marquise Waller     M  28   43:16  6:58 
  228 Leia Bowersock      F  30   44:38  7:11 
  229 Christina Warren    F  26   44:38  7:11 
  230 Michele Gossett     F  41   45:23  7:19 
  231 Maridith Wagner     F  30   50:18  8:06 
  232 Carter Brooker      M   6   51:37  8:19 
  233 Michelle Brooker    F  36   51:38  8:19 
  234 David Humphrey      M  36   55:06  8:53 
  235 Roberta Wainwright  F  31   56:00  9:01 
  236 Tawni Mincks        F  16   58:41  9:27 
  237 Roger Quimby        M  59 1:10:22 11:20 



                    =======Overall Walk Results =======

Place Name                S Age City               Walk    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== ======= ===== 
    1 Tim Finkel          M  53 Marietta             31:01  9:59 
    2 Jay Smith           M  56 Waterford            31:30 10:09 
    3 Donna Graham        F  61 Lowell               31:40 10:12 
    4 Carol Seely         F  56 Vienna               31:49 10:15 
    5 Anda Coiner         F  35 Marietta             32:21 10:25 
    6 Matt Roush          M  15 Beverly              33:57 10:56 
    7 Blake Campbell      F  14 Waterford            34:17 11:02 
    8 Micheal Seely       M  58 Vienna               34:35 11:08 
    9 Krista Berman       F  46 Williamstown         35:07 11:19 
   10 Margie Oldfield     F  57 Parkersburg          35:20 11:23 
   11 Silves Jenny        F  53 McConnelsville       35:54 11:34 
   12 Martha Marks        F  60 Little Hocking       35:54 11:34 
   13 Janna North         F  43 Lowell               36:00 11:36 
   14 Lori Ring           F  43 Beverly              36:02 11:36 
   15 Jenny Powers        F  36 Marietta             36:03 11:37 
   16 Thomas Lynch        M  65 Little Hocking       36:15 11:41 
   17 Annette Schott      F  47 Waterford            36:16 11:41 
   18 Mark Flieman        M  27 Baltimore            36:34 11:46 
   19 Bernard Fries       M  79 Belpre               36:34 11:47 
   20 Ernie Doll          M  73 Pennsboro            36:41 11:49 
   21 Deana Farrah        F  37 Marietta             36:56 11:54 
   22 Charlene Dugan      F  60 Waverly              37:15 12:00 
   23 Jim Lang            M  54 Marietta             37:27 12:04 
   24 Monica Hilverding   F  41 Waterford            38:12 12:18 
   25 Todd Hilverding     M  43 Waterford            38:12 12:18 
   26 Pattie Schwendeman  F  49 Macksburg            38:18 12:20 
   27 Trina Miller        F  49 Fleming              38:20 12:21 
   28 Tom Johnson         M  25 Parkersburg          38:52 12:31 
   29 Lydia Beardsley     F  12 Waterford            38:55 12:32 
   30 Anita Henry         F  48 Beverly              39:07 12:36 
   31 Stephanie Greene    F  31 Waterford            39:11 12:37 
   32 Ana Sophia Beardsle F  10 Waterford            39:55 12:51 
   33 Jan Sheridan        F  49 Marietta             39:58 12:52 
   34 Stephen Waller      M  59 Waterford            39:59 12:53 
   35 Samantha Baker      F  11 Dayton               40:00 12:53 
   36 Penny Kenney        F  62 McConnelsville       40:04 12:54 
   37 Diane Hartley       F  62 Parkersburg          40:19 12:59 
   38 Leithon Stewart     M  12 Beverly              40:21 13:00 
   39 Tonia Skinner       F  41 Waterford            40:22 13:00 
   40 Ashleigh Strahler   F  25 Cairo                40:27 13:02 
   41 Kayla Miller        F  24 Cincinnati           40:27 13:02 
   42 Sarah Combs         F  30 Westerville          40:30 13:02 
   43 Jennifer Lowe       F  54 Beverly              40:34 13:04 
   44 Judy Adams          F  68 Waterford            40:36 13:05 
   45 Shari Jones         F  49 Waterford            40:38 13:05 
   46 Maryanne Bush       F  67 Marietta             40:38 13:05 
   47 Kate Hart           F  12 Lowell               40:47 13:08 
   48 Robert Coleman      M  60 Waterford            40:48 13:08 
   49 Jean Cottrill       F  57 Walker               41:01 13:12 
   50 Amy Koher           F  39 Marietta             41:02 13:13 
   51 Jeanie Lane         F  42 Vincent              41:09 13:15 
   52 Courtnay Huck       F  15 Lowell               41:10 13:15 
   53 Anna Schaad         F  52 Marietta             41:11 13:16 
   54 Mark Huck           M  48 Lowell               41:14 13:17 
   55 Barbara Robinsan    F  61 Marietta             41:24 13:20 
   56 Maggie Huck         F  15 Beverly              41:27 13:21 
   57 Pam Lantz           F  59 Parkersburg          41:30 13:22 
   58 Tiffany Insley      F  29 Marietta             41:35 13:23 
   59 Craig Bock          M  50 Parkersburg          41:37 13:24 
   60 Jada Baker          F  12 Beverly              41:54 13:30 
   61 Nate Brothers       M  10 Beverly              41:57 13:30 
   62 Mary Watson         F  43 Lowell               41:58 13:31 
   63 Rick Koher          M  50 Marietta             41:58 13:31 
   64 Cathy Cheeseman     F  46 Lowell               41:58 13:31 
   65 Ted Hart            M  61 Beverly              42:19 13:38 
   66 Lisa Finley         F  33 Caldwell             42:22 13:39 
   67 Heather Stollar     F  35 Caldwell             42:22 13:39 
   68 Marilyn Schilling   F  68 Waterford            42:26 13:40 
   69 Jim Arnold          M  53 Waterford            42:33 13:42 
   70 Linda Arnold        F  56 Waterford            42:34 13:42 
   71 Anna Smith          F  56 Marietta             42:42 13:45 
   72 Pamela Sullivan     F  37 Marietta             42:44 13:46 
   73 Trene Brooker       F  39 Marietta             42:45 13:46 
   74 Scott Reid          M  60 Matthews             43:04 13:52 
   75 Christy Reid        F  60 Matthews             43:04 13:52 
   76 Ronda Beebe         F  42 Beverly              43:07 13:53 
   77 Sandy Huck          F  45 Lowell               43:08 13:53 
   78 Betty Sherlock      F  67 Waterford            43:13 13:55 
   79 Ashleigh Tornes     F  21 Waterford            43:16 13:56 
   80 Yvonne Kincaid      F  48 Waterford            43:17 13:56 
   81 Jean Tornes         F  45 Waterford            43:17 13:56 
   82 Troy Combs          M  35 Westerville          43:31 14:01 
   83 Steve Brown         M  29 Beverly              43:32 14:01 
   84 Liz Brown           F  26 Beverly              43:34 14:02 
   85 Ellen Baker         F  42 Beverly              43:37 14:03 
   86 Gloria Thieman      F  43 Marietta             43:54 14:08 
   87 Judy Best           F  52 Marietta             43:56 14:09 
   88 Chris McBee         M  37 Parkersburg          43:56 14:09 
   89 Zachary Marshall    M  38 Parkersburg          43:58 14:09 
   90 Linda Hart          F  40 Lowell               44:26 14:18 
   91 Kimberly Prater     F  33 West Carrollton      44:27 14:19 
   92 Seth Prater         M  33 West Carrollton      44:27 14:19 
   93 Roy Klintworth      M  40 Waterford            44:44 14:24 
   94 Bridget Campbell    F  43 Waterford            44:45 14:25 
   95 Sally Latture       F  42 Marietta             44:59 14:29 
   96 Scott Latture       M  46 Marietta             45:00 14:29 
   97 Alana Henry         F  26 Waterford            45:09 14:32 
   98 Patti Miller        F  55 Fleming              45:10 14:33 
   99 Jane Combs          F  62 Beverly              45:12 14:33 
  100 Dorothy Huck        F  65 Waterford            45:15 14:34 
  101 Dsandy Spendler     F  65 Lowell               45:15 14:34 
  102 Linda Miller        F  62 Marietta             45:16 14:35 
  103 Sara Beardsley      F  37 Waterford            45:26 14:38 
  104 Camden Huck         M   9 Beverly              45:43 14:43 
  105 Rita Stollar        F  48 Waterford            45:47 14:45 
  106 Amanda Stollar      F  30 Waterford            45:47 14:45 
  107 Valerie Huck        F  37 Beverly              45:50 14:46 
  108 Savannah Smith      F  25 Newport              45:55 14:47 
  109 Tiffani Perry       F  24 Beverly              45:55 14:47 
  110 Roseann Nicholson   F  26 Marietta             46:04 14:50 
  111 Tiffany Marshall    F  25 Graysville           46:04 14:50 
  112 Lori Jenkins        F  37 Waterford            46:10 14:52 
  113 Chris Baker         F  59 Waterford            46:10 14:52 
  114 Nycol Lane          F  12 Vincent              46:11 14:52 
  115 Sarah Proctor       F  14 Fleming              46:11 14:52 
  116 Tina McPeek         F  33 Marietta             46:12 14:53 
  117 Christina Parsons   F  32 Reno                 46:12 14:53 
  118 Mandy Hart          F  26 Concord Twp          47:44 15:22 
  119 Jamie Hart          M  27 Concord Twp          47:44 15:22 
  120 Grace Baker         F  10 Dayton               47:50 15:24 
  121 Judy Miller         F  68 Waterford            47:50 15:24 
  122 Kandy Baker         F  60 Beverly              47:58 15:27 
  123 Bill Sisco          M  68 Marietta             48:38 15:40 
  124 Jill Pugh           F  47 Stockport            48:50 15:43 
  125 Sue Rainer          F  55 Beverly              48:59 15:46 
  126 Lexy Harlow         F  10 Beverly              49:00 15:47 
  127 Lynneete Lauer      F  24 Pittsburgh           49:02 15:47 
  128 Ashley Ullman       F  23 Beverly              49:02 15:47 
  129 Carolyn Alloway     F  68 Belpre               49:02 15:47 
  130 Matthew Semon       M  10 Vincent              49:03 15:47 
  131 Nora Huffman        F  66 Marietta             49:03 15:48 
  132 Theresa Warren      F  56 Beverly              49:03 15:48 
  133 Shayna Shriver      F  18 Waterford            49:08 15:49 
  134 Derek Shriver       M  18 Waterford            49:08 15:49 
  135 Tracy Dahlgren      F  30 Beverly              49:10 15:50 
  136 Teresa Payne        F  50 Waterford            49:10 15:50 
  137 Kim Harlow          F  37 Vincent              49:13 15:51 
  138 Jennifer Semon      F  40 Vincent              49:13 15:51 
  139 Tori Weber          F  13 Waterford            49:16 15:52 
  140 Mazzi Johnson       F  14 Waterford            49:19 15:53 
  141 Kendra Landsker     F  22 Waterford            49:19 15:53 
  142 Dave Delancy        M  63 Fleming              49:22 15:54 
  143 Russell Maston      M  64 St. Marys            49:23 15:54 
  144 Joseph Brooker      M  12 Beverly              49:25 15:55 
  145 Sue Huck            F  44 Lowell               49:34 15:58 
  146 Jody Huck           F  43 Lowell               49:35 15:58 
  147 Melinda Harra       F  47 Watertown            49:50 16:03 
  148 Carolyn Miller      F  58 Waterford            49:54 16:04 
  149 Megan Miller        F  31 Waterford            49:54 16:04 
  150 Michelle Henderson  F  53 Waterford            49:56 16:05 
  151 Logan Harlow        F  15 Beverly              49:58 16:05 
  152 Lori Murphy         F  53 Stockport            49:58 16:05 
  153 Betty Thatcher      F  58 Waterford            49:59 16:06 
  154 Jenna Steele        F   9 Beverly              49:59 16:06 
  155 Beth Worthington    F  47 Lowell               50:03 16:07 
  156 Kim Brothers        F  39 Beverly              50:05 16:08 
  157 Susan Gibeaut       F  46 Caldwell             50:08 16:08 
  158 Cathy Huck          F  47 Beverly              50:08 16:09 
  159 Kari Schaad         F  27 Waterford            50:08 16:09 
  160 Allan Schaad        M  30 Waterford            50:08 16:09 
  161 Ginger Eubank       F  46 McConnelsville       50:08 16:09 
  162 Anna Flieman        F  23 Waterford            50:20 16:12 
  163 Hallie Brooker      F  10 Beverly              50:20 16:13 
  164 Martha Flieman      F  56 Waterford            50:22 16:13 
  165 Nick Medley         M  24 Columbus             50:22 16:13 
  166 Amber Kerns         F  38 Waterford            50:26 16:14 
  167 Richard Irvine      M  68 Waterford            50:27 16:15 
  168 Steve Littler       M  65 Waterford            50:35 16:17 
  169 Kelsey Watson       F  17 Lowell               50:47 16:21 
  170 Helen Irvine        F  63 Waterford            50:48 16:21 
  171 Alyssa Cheeseman    F  17 Lowell               50:48 16:21 
  172 Karla Brownrigg     F  61 Waterford            50:49 16:22 
  173 Juanita Henniger    F  55 Lowell               50:50 16:22 
  174 Ginny McVey         F  70 Marietta             51:05 16:27 
  175 Jenny Antill        F  43 Marietta             51:06 16:27 
  176 Jennifer Clemens    F  43 Malta                51:08 16:28 
  177 Jodie Reiter        F  47 Beverly              51:09 16:28 
  178 Shelbi Clemens      F  19 Malta                51:09 16:28 
  179 Kristin Huck        F  27 Vincent              51:16 16:30 
  180 Charlene Wagner     F  61 Waterford            51:16 16:30 
  181 Karen Van Dyne      F  57 Waterford            51:16 16:30 
  182 Jennifer McCutcheon F  26 Waterford            51:18 16:31 
  183 Scott Simionton     M  44 St. Marys            51:23 16:33 
  184 Reese Quimby        M   8 Beverly              52:09 16:47 
  185 Lorraine Schott     F  49 Waterford            52:09 16:47 
  186 Kaitlin Schott      F  15 Waterford            52:11 16:48 
  187 Isaac Overly        M  10 Beverly              52:30 16:54 
  188 Gavin Brister       M   1 Beverly              52:31 16:55 
  189 Dawn Baldwin        F  38 Waterford            52:43 16:58 
  190 Amy Newton          F  33 Cortland             52:43 16:58 
  191 Maxwell Brister     M   7 Beverly              52:46 16:59 
  192 Kathy Nibert        F  48 Beverly              53:07 17:06 
  193 Louise Pennock      F  58 Beverly              53:13 17:08 
  194 Aj Palmer           F  24 Malta                53:21 17:11 
  195 Donna Coleman       F  55 Waterford            53:31 17:14 
  196 Tiffany Laipply     F  31 Marietta             53:40 17:17 
  197 Lexi Ginther        F  99 Beverly              53:42 17:17 
  198 Courtney Brooks     F  30 Beverly              53:44 17:18 
  199 Richard Snyder      M  53 Waterford            53:45 17:18 
  200 June Hill           F  75 Beverly              53:46 17:19 
  201 Bob Hill            M  77 Beverly              53:48 17:19 
  202 Tricia Labarre      F  34 Marietta             53:57 17:22 
  203 Robin Hawkins       F  41 Beverly              53:57 17:22 
  204 Donna Polen         F  47 Lowell               53:57 17:22 
  205 Rita Stephens       F  52 Beverly              53:59 17:23 
  206 Stephanie Francis   F  32 Pittsburgh           53:59 17:23 
  207 Ashlee Waller       F  27 Beverly              53:59 17:23 
  208 Evelyn Waller       F  56 Waterford            54:11 17:27 
  209 Ashley Barth        F  25 Waterford            54:41 17:36 
  210 Tricia McLeod       F  42 Beverly              54:41 17:36 
  211 Mary Conner         F  65 Beverly              55:41 17:56 
  212 Abbey Tornes        F  15 Lowell               56:14 18:06 
  213 Millissa Tornes     F  39 Lowell               56:14 18:06 
  214 Lori Hart           F  41 Lowell               56:15 18:07 
  215 Jessica Moyer       F  24 Marietta             57:23 18:29 
  216 Jennifer Moyer      F  27 Marietta             57:24 18:29 
  217 Leila Schexnider    F  24 Lowell               58:11 18:44 
  218 Cassie Jackson      F  29 Waterford            58:12 18:44 
  219 Nate Snyder         M   4 Marietta             59:44 19:14 
  220 Kelly Lindsay       F  37 Marietta             59:45 19:14 
  221 Jackson Heidi       F  33 Waterford            59:46 19:15 
  222 Karen Yonaley       F  58 Marietta           1:03:02 20:18 
  223 Barb Littler        F  57 Waterford          1:03:56 20:35 
  224 Janet Martin        F  52 Waterford          1:03:56 20:35 
  225 Layton Stewart      M   4 Beverly            1:04:51 20:53 
  226 Judy Stewart        F  66 Beverly            1:04:53 20:53 
  227 Mary Gerst          F  57 Marietta           1:05:07 20:58 
  228 Olivia Schott       F   6 Waterford          1:05:21 21:02 
  229 Sarah Schott        F  21 Waterford          1:05:22 21:03 
  230 Chase Schott        M   6 Waterford          1:05:22 21:03 



                   ********** RUN AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
    1 Amber Hanes          30   19:31 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
    1 Jeremy Anderson      20   17:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
    1   121 Haley Klintworth      28:27 
    2   141 Morgan Borich         29:36 
    3   175 Alissa Ginther        32:24 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
    1   156 Wesley Jenkins        30:28 
    2   199 Peyton Powers         35:33 
    3   225 Logan Klintworth      42:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 15
    1    26 Natalie Hart          22:06 
    2    36 Hannah Willey         22:53 
    3    74 Phoebe Thompson       24:57 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 15
    1     5 Jordan Anderson       18:21 
    2     9 Jon Anderson          18:53 
    3    15 Mathew Cheeseman      19:44 

                         FEMALE Age Group  16 - 24
    1    16 Sarah Biehl           20:42 
    2    17 Lindsey Devanghn      20:57 
    3    19 Lacey Huck            21:01 

                          MALE Age Group  16 - 24
    1     3 Gage Freeman          17:50 
    2     6 Derek Sparks          18:31 
    3    10 Dakotah North         19:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 34
    1    23 Olivia Lintharong     21:41 
    2    52 Erin Stanley          23:49 
    3    65 Kelli Koon            24:34 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 34
    1    22 Ian Reid              21:25 
    2    25 Kanhka Lintharong     22:00 
    3    28 James Bennett         22:15 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 42
    1    70 Christy Waller        24:51 
    2    94 Julie Feldner         26:41 
    3   111 Kathy Robinson        27:45 


                          MALE Age Group  35 - 42
    1     4 Brian Hesson          18:06 
    2     8 Andrew Nestor         18:41 
    3    11 David Williamson      19:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  43 - 50
    1    31 Phyllis Brown         22:33 
    2    48 Cathy Borich          23:28 
    3    80 Marita Stewart        25:21 

                          MALE Age Group  43 - 50
    1     2 David Miller          17:28 
    2    12 Joe Wiltsy            19:20 
    3    18 Allen Morrison        20:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  51 - 58
    1    20 Jocelyne Majoy        21:06 
    2    79 Donnie Pottmeyer      25:12 
    3   108 Darla Miller          27:36 

                          MALE Age Group  51 - 58
    1     7 Mark Hawkins          18:39 
    2    27 Joe Kennell           22:14 
    3    39 Donald Lane           22:57 

                         FEMALE Age Group  59 - 64
    1    89 Janice Hughes         26:17 
    2   158 Barbara Jahn          30:39 

                          MALE Age Group  59 - 64
    1    30 Patrick Cathey        22:28 
    2    32 Jim Patsey            22:38 
    3    54 Jack Lane             23:58 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 99
    1    57 Stephen Carr          24:14 
    2   116 Gearge Banziger       28:02 
    3   128 Charlie Pickens       28:46 



                   ********** WALK AWARDS LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
    1    32 Ana Sophia Beardsle   39:55 
    2   120 Grace Baker           47:50 
    3   126 Lexy Harlow           49:00 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
    1    61 Nate Brothers         41:57 
    2   104 Camden Huck           45:43 
    3   130 Matthew Semon         49:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 15
    1     7 Blake Campbell        34:17 
    2    29 Lydia Beardsley       38:55 
    3    35 Samantha Baker        40:00 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 15
    1     6 Matt Roush            33:57 
    2    38 Leithon Stewart       40:21 
    3   144 Joseph Brooker        49:25 

                         FEMALE Age Group  16 - 24
    1    41 Kayla Miller          40:27 
    2    79 Ashleigh Tornes       43:16 
    3   109 Tiffani Perry         45:55 

                          MALE Age Group  16 - 24
    1   134 Derek Shriver         49:08 
    2   165 Nick Medley           50:22 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 34
    1    31 Stephanie Greene      39:11 
    2    40 Ashleigh Strahler     40:27 
    3    42 Sarah Combs           40:30 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 34
    1    18 Mark Flieman          36:34 
    2    28 Tom Johnson           38:52 
    3    83 Steve Brown           43:32 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 42
    1     5 Anda Coiner           32:21 
    2    15 Jenny Powers          36:03 
    3    21 Deana Farrah          36:56 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 42
    1    82 Troy Combs            43:31 
    2    88 Chris McBee           43:56 
    3    89 Zachary Marshall      43:58 


                         FEMALE Age Group  43 - 50
    1     9 Krista Berman         35:07 
    2    13 Janna North           36:00 
    3    14 Lori Ring             36:02 

                          MALE Age Group  43 - 50
    1    25 Todd Hilverding       38:12 
    2    54 Mark Huck             41:14 
    3    59 Craig Bock            41:37 

                         FEMALE Age Group  51 - 58
    1     4 Carol Seely           31:49 
    2    10 Margie Oldfield       35:20 
    3    11 Silves Jenny          35:54 

                          MALE Age Group  51 - 58
    1     1 Tim Finkel            31:01 
    2     2 Jay Smith             31:30 
    3     8 Micheal Seely         34:35 

                         FEMALE Age Group  59 - 64
    1     3 Donna Graham          31:40 
    2    12 Martha Marks          35:54 
    3    22 Charlene Dugan        37:15 

                          MALE Age Group  59 - 64
    1    34 Stephen Waller        39:59 
    2    48 Robert Coleman        40:48 
    3    65 Ted Hart              42:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group  65 - 99
    1    44 Judy Adams            40:36 
    2    46 Maryanne Bush         40:38 
    3    68 Marilyn Schilling     42:26 

                          MALE Age Group  65 - 99
    1    16 Thomas Lynch          36:15 
    2    19 Bernard Fries         36:34 
    3    20 Ernie Doll            36:41 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!