Race for Youth Leadership Jingle Bell Jog


Show All Results
                   The Youth Leadership Jingle Bell Jog
                            Jingle Bell Jog KY
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 December 21st, 2013 8:00am |  Ashland, KY
Weather:Pouring Rain! 60's
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Samantha Graffius   F  17  17   24:37 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Nathan Smith        M  19  19   19:23 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Ethan Hochstetler   M   7   26:08 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 15
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Grace Henderson     F  14   28:46 
    2    28 Olivia Jarrell      F  14   29:33 
    3    34 Kinley Patterson    F  13   30:27 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 15
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     2 Tyler Andre         M  15   20:16 
    2    42 Nathan Gillispie    M  10   33:13 
    3    46 Jesse Thompson      M  14   34:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group  16 - 21
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Karoline Edmonds    F  16   26:34 
    2    38 Casandra Gibson     F  17   31:28 
    3    41 Meghan Bansal       F  18   32:21 

                          MALE Age Group  16 - 21
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     5 Jordan Vallance     M  17   22:44 
    2    25 Miles Mussetter     M  20   29:06 
    3    26 Paul Spradlin       M  20   29:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  22 - 27
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Heather Graffius    F  24   24:58 
    2    30 Toshia Adkins       F  23   29:52 
    3    36 Jennifer Smith      F  27   30:42 


                          MALE Age Group  22 - 27
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Nate Whitt          M  27   25:17 
    2    71 Wayne Stump         M  26 1:01:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  28 - 33
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    19 Kemmely Hochstetler F  33   26:10 
    2    51 Shannon Brothers    F  31   38:43 

                          MALE Age Group  28 - 33
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Joseph Martin       M  28   20:21 
    2    48 Chad Gee            M  28   36:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  34 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Steph Adkins        F  38   26:30 
    2    29 Henderson Regina    F  35   29:36 
    3    50 Myriah Weatherholt  F  35   37:43 

                          MALE Age Group  34 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 Paul Schlatt        M  35   24:35 
    2    31 Joshua Spitz        M  36   29:58 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 45
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Christina Blackburn F  44   25:54 
    2    35 Julie Yates         F  42   30:28 
    3    40 Sheryl Wellman      F  41   32:17 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 45
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Johnny Clay         M  41   20:21 
    2     7 Lee Oxley           M  43   24:34 
    3    15 Shawn Adkins        M  43   25:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  46 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Charlotte Campbell  F  51   30:14 
    2    54 Peggy Gallaher      F  51   40:26 
    3    55 Jennifer Hoback     F  48   40:27 

                          MALE Age Group  46 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 David Irvine        M  47   23:09 
    2    10 Christopher Dickers M  49   24:45 


                         FEMALE Age Group  52 - 57
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    14 Susan Williams      F  56   25:39 
    2    22 Ruthie Lynd         F  55   26:44 

                          MALE Age Group  52 - 57
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    18 Glenn Spradlin      M  55   26:09 
    2    23 Jim Matney          M  57   27:28 
    3    39 Edward Sommer       M  55   31:39 

                         FEMALE Age Group  58 - 63
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    69 Nancy Moore         F  60   53:48 

                          MALE Age Group  58 - 63
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Bill Varney         M  61   25:12 

                         FEMALE Age Group  63 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    64 Carolyn Brown       F  64   48:28 

                          MALE Age Group  63 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    52 Alan Osuch          M  64   40:04 
    2    62 George Irvine       M  72   47:33 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!