2013 Run Run Rudolph 5K


Show All Results
                            Run Run Rudolph 5K
                     & Other Reindeer Games (run/walk)
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
       December 7, 2013 - 8:00 AM |  Huntington, WV - Pullman Square
Weather: 31' - Wind: @ N 7 MPH - Humidity: 79%
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Kelley Mortakis     F  22  22   19:20 
    2 Abbie Short         F  15  15   20:12 
    3 Jessica Price       F  17  17   22:44 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Bryce Day           M  14  14   19:03 
    2 Dru Bora            M  45  45   20:26 
    3 Jake Wheeler        M  15  15   21:34 

                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Katie Meek          F   8   29:39 
    2    71 Jaycie Walters      F   8   32:22 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 Griffin Spaulding   M   9   29:11 
    2    48 Liam Allan          M   9   29:42 

                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    42 Shayla Stanton      F  10   28:59 
    2    49 Brandie Honaker     F  12   29:44 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Tanner Owens        M  12   24:39 
    2    19 Stephen Manns       M  13   25:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group  14 - 17
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    63 Casandra Gibson     F  17   31:06 
    2    65 Madison Manns       F  15   31:26 

                          MALE Age Group  14 - 17
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Donte Slash         M  17   26:53 


                         FEMALE Age Group  18 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Raquel Moye         F  19   29:29 
    2    45 Cristah Artrip      F  18   29:30 

                          MALE Age Group  18 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    58 Matthew Robinson    M  21   30:18 
    2    91 Dathan Jobe         M  20   36:27 

                         FEMALE Age Group  24 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Contessa Kennedy    F  26   23:23 
    2    12 Anna Rollins        F  25   23:25 

                          MALE Age Group  24 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    10 Daniel Botello      M  30   23:16 
    2    75 Keith Cole          M  30   32:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Martha Richardson   F  32   27:30 
    2    36 Tracy Eddy          F  34   28:10 

                          MALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Shannon Slash       M  37   21:45 
    2    14 Josh Honaker        M  31   24:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Wendy Manns         F  42   26:08 
    2    55 Kelly Forbush       F  38   30:13 

                          MALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Billy Porter        M  39   21:37 
    2     8 Aaron McGuffin      M  39   22:16 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    60 Donna Mayo          F  46   30:38 
    2    96 Kim Boggs           F  48   37:45 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 Stephen T Manns     M  45   25:53 
    2    38 Timothy Nix         M  50   28:14 


                         FEMALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   119 Debbie Nida         F  54   43:32 
    2   148 Carole Holbrook     F  58   52:12 

                          MALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Andrew Footo        M  52   24:53 
    2    27 Jim Matney          M  57   26:55 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   100 Linda Jenkins       F  66   39:23 
    2   131 Betty McMurray      F  62   47:03 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Douglas Toothman    M  65   25:22 
    2    28 Ernest Ferguson     M  60   26:59 

                         FEMALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    82 Brigitte Roy        F  67   35:22 
    2   151 Joyce Cleveland     F  71   52:46 

                          MALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   134 Toney Honaker       M  67   48:02 
    2   147 Dr. Ignatiatis      M  67   52:10 

                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                          FEMALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Katie Meek          F   8   29:39 
    2    71 Jaycie Walters      F   8   32:22 
    3    88 Evan Boggs          F   8   36:15 
    4   112 Eliza Allan         F   7   41:48 
    5   113 Gianna Stanton      F   7   41:49 
    6   115 Ryleigh Erps        F   7   43:09 
    7   128 Addison Hamilton    F   7   45:31 
    8   140 Anna France         F   9   49:26 
    9   146 Emily Nicholas      F   8   51:27 

                           MALE Age Group  1 - 9
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 Griffin Spaulding   M   9   29:11 
    2    48 Liam Allan          M   9   29:42 
    3    99 Phillip Ferguson    M   9   39:22 
    4   124 Caden Fisher        M   7   44:34 
    5   129 Noah Hamilton       M   5   46:30 
    6   133 Tyler Honaker       M   8   47:36 


                         FEMALE Age Group  10 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    42 Shayla Stanton      F  10   28:59 
    2    49 Brandie Honaker     F  12   29:44 
    3    85 Eden Bumgardner     F  12   35:45 
    4    87 Savannah Scarberry  F  13   36:13 
    5   117 Alexis Stevenson    F  10   43:21 
    6   118 Mollie Stevenson    F  10   43:21 
    7   120 Laura Nicholas      F  11   43:41 
    8   121 Emma Belford        F  11   43:42 
    9   122 Abbie Wayne         F  11   43:43 
   10   123 Rebekah Nix         F  12   43:45 
   11   141 Alexa Marquardt     F  10   49:27 
   12   143 Abigail Eplin       F  12   51:05 
   13   145 Elizabeth Kelly     F  11   51:25 
   14   150 Julie Ferguson      F  12   52:20 

                          MALE Age Group  10 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Tanner Owens        M  12   24:39 
    2    19 Stephen Manns       M  13   25:20 
    3    21 Matthew Thomas      M  12   25:23 
    4    22 Zachary Moir        M  10   25:41 
    5    31 Chase Basham        M  13   27:14 
    6    56 Theodore Cook       M  13   30:14 
    7    61 Zane Walters        M  10   30:44 
    8    81 Adam Boggs          M  12   35:14 
    9    83 Chris Strow         M  11   35:41 
   10    97 Justin Holley       M  12   38:30 
   11    98 Nick Strow          M  10   39:21 
   12   108 Carter Mullins      M  10   41:26 
   13   144 Paul McNeil         M  11   51:06 

                         FEMALE Age Group  14 - 17
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    63 Casandra Gibson     F  17   31:06 
    2    65 Madison Manns       F  15   31:26 
    3    84 Morgan Hush         F  15   35:43 
    4   125 Julie Price         F  15   44:34 
    5   135 Shelby Edmonds      F  17   48:16 

                          MALE Age Group  14 - 17
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    26 Donte Slash         M  17   26:53 

                         FEMALE Age Group  18 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    44 Raquel Moye         F  19   29:29 
    2    45 Cristah Artrip      F  18   29:30 
    3    50 Sarah Carlton       F  19   29:46 
    4    76 Lauren Logsdon      F  21   33:14 
    5    90 Kara Conkle         F  19   36:26 
    6   110 Lindsey Hager       F  21   41:48 
    7   111 Ashley Gue          F  22   41:48 


                          MALE Age Group  18 - 23
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    58 Matthew Robinson    M  21   30:18 
    2    91 Dathan Jobe         M  20   36:27 

                         FEMALE Age Group  34 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 

                          MALE Age Group  34 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 

                         FEMALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Martha Richardson   F  32   27:30 
    2    36 Tracy Eddy          F  34   28:10 
    3    40 Melissa Evans       F  33   28:23 
    4    41 Natasha Rivers      F  36   28:27 
    5    52 Cynthia Allan       F  36   29:48 
    6    57 Kellie McKinney     F  33   30:18 
    7    68 Jennifer Dickerson  F  37   32:10 
    8    74 Katie Roberts       F  34   32:36 
    9    79 Monica Mount        F  31   34:16 
   10    89 Angela McKeone      F  32   36:23 
   11   101 Sarah White         F  33   39:43 
   12   104 Season Seferyn      F  31   40:52 
   13   114 Stacey Martin       F  34   42:22 
   14   130 Kristina Hamilton   F  37   46:31 

                          MALE Age Group  31 - 37
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Shannon Slash       M  37   21:45 
    2    14 Josh Honaker        M  31   24:03 
    3    15 Ben Allan           M  36   24:03 
    4    46 Joshua Meek         M  33   29:39 
    5    51 Mark White          M  35   29:46 
    6    95 Chris Roberts       M  37   37:35 
    7   107 Steven Mullins      M  36   41:26 
    8   116 Pj Erps             M  34   43:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Wendy Manns         F  42   26:08 
    2    55 Kelly Forbush       F  38   30:13 
    3    62 Courtney Walters    F  39   30:52 
    4    67 Kimberly Cook       F  40   31:59 
    5    69 Chandra Inglis-Smit F  38   32:16 
    6    72 Penny Backley       F  38   32:23 
    7    77 Catherine Rushton   F  43   33:40 
    8    86 Misty Strow         F  39   35:49 
    9    92 Michelle Duling     F  40   36:55 
   10   126 Angela Gilkerson    F  42   44:40 
   11   127 Mary Ruth Pruitt    F  39   45:12 
   12   136 Melissa Callicoat   F  40   48:38 
   13   139 Rhonda Frye         F  41   49:22 


                          MALE Age Group  38 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Billy Porter        M  39   21:37 
    2     8 Aaron McGuffin      M  39   22:16 
    3    18 Joe Delapa          M  41   25:20 
    4    25 Brent Holley        M  43   26:49 
    5    30 Kevin Basham        M  44   27:13 
    6    34 Dale Callicoat      M  40   27:39 
    7    53 Billy Bartram       M  41   29:54 
    8    54 Jason Forbush       M  38   30:13 
    9    70 Aaron Smith         M  40   32:16 
   10   142 Douglas Marquardt   M  40   50:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    60 Donna Mayo          F  46   30:38 
    2    96 Kim Boggs           F  48   37:45 
    3   106 Angela Footo        F  49   40:53 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 51
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 Stephen T Manns     M  45   25:53 
    2    38 Timothy Nix         M  50   28:14 
    3    59 Thomas Rushton      M  50   30:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   119 Debbie Nida         F  54   43:32 
    2   148 Carole Holbrook     F  58   52:12 
    3   149 Donna Wolfe         F  58   52:13 
    4   152 Kathy Eplion        F  55   52:48 

                          MALE Age Group  52 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    17 Andrew Footo        M  52   24:53 
    2    27 Jim Matney          M  57   26:55 
    3    37 Craig Roberts       M  54   28:12 
    4    39 David Gay           M  59   28:16 
    5    64 Lee Wehmeier        M  58   31:09 
    6    66 George Holley       M  56   31:56 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   100 Linda Jenkins       F  66   39:23 
    2   131 Betty McMurray      F  62   47:03 
    3   137 Joyce Allan         F  60   48:43 
    4   153 Patty Honaker       F  60   52:48 


                          MALE Age Group  60 - 66
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    20 Douglas Toothman    M  65   25:22 
    2    28 Ernest Ferguson     M  60   26:59 
    3    32 Andy Magnusson      M  62   27:24 
    4    78 Bill Wheeler        M  63   33:55 
    5   102 Randy Holbrook      M  64   39:44 
    6   138 Doug Allan          M  63   48:44 

                         FEMALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    82 Brigitte Roy        F  67   35:22 
    2   151 Joyce Cleveland     F  71   52:46 

                          MALE Age Group  67 - 73
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   134 Toney Honaker       M  67   48:02 
    2   147 Dr. Ignatiatis      M  67   52:10 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!