2013 Feed the Flock 5k


Show All Results
                       3rd Annual Feed the Flock 5k
     Proceeds to fill food baskets for less fortunate in our community
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                  November 9, 2013 - 2:00 PM | Louisa, KY
             Weather: 62 - sunny - 6 mph wind - 21% humidity
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ========= ===== 
    1 Noah Copley         M  43 FORT GAY           WV   18:34.2  5:59 
    2 Jared Marcum        M  15                         21:13.9  6:51 
    3 Luke Rappold        M  13 LOUISA             KY   21:34.6  6:57 
    4 Logan Young         M  21 LOUISA             KY   21:50.9  7:02 
    5 Ryan Appell         M  26                         23:33.3  7:35 
    6 Lisa Nelson         F  31 LOUISA             KY   23:54.7  7:42 
    7 John Sammons        M  22 LOUISA             KY   24:13.9  7:48 
    8 Ed Dixon            M  38 LOUISA             KY   24:21.9  7:51 
    9 Bill Varney         M  61 WILLIAMSON         WV   24:30.3  7:54 
   10 Leslie Hereford     F  38 ASHLAND            KY   25:10.0  8:07 
   11 Bruce Hereford      M  40 ASHLAND            KY   25:10.5  8:07 
   12 Kelsey Caudill      F  23 LEXINGTON          KY   26:16.4  8:28 
   13 Emily Porter        F  19 LOUISA             KY   26:54.6  8:40 
   14 Jerome Maynard      M  53 META               KY   27:38.3  8:54 
   15 Jessica Crittendon  F  27 LOUISA             KY   28:41.0  9:14 
   16 Kimberly Copley     F  31 FORT GAY           WV   28:53.4  9:18 
   17 Daniel Cantrell     M  13 LOUISA             KY   29:01.8  9:21 
   18 Bill Short          M  51                         29:33.1  9:31 
   19 Greg Turner         M  53 LOUISA             KY   29:33.4  9:31 
   20 Brent Walker        M  25 LOUISA             KY   30:33.5  9:51 
   21 Clark Rice          M  19 LOUISA             KY   30:41.8  9:53 
   22 Jen Sword           F  43 FORT GAY           WV   31:00.4  9:59 
   23 Taylor McKinney     F  13 LOUISA             KY   31:17.1 10:05 
   24 Bill Hall           M  57 LOUISA             KY   31:32.9 10:10 
   25 Mary Adams          F  49 LOUISA             KY   31:42.6 10:13 
   26 Dustin Kingsmore    M  23 LOUISA             KY   32:24.2 10:26 
   27 Brandon Steigman    M  25 LOUISA             KY   32:39.7 10:31 
   28 Tammy Ward          F  56 LOUISA             KY   32:52.6 10:35 
   29 Cindy Reid          F  37 LOUISA             KY   33:06.9 10:40 
   30 Sheryl Wellman      F  41                         33:09.4 10:41 
   31 Machell Bear        F  41                         33:30.5 10:48 
   32 Braydon Hill        M   6 LOUISA             KY   34:24.7 11:05 
   33 Jason Hill          M  37 LOUISA             KY   34:24.9 11:05 
   34 Chris Robson        M  41 Barboursville      WV   34:41.2 11:10 
   35 Amy Thompson        F  36 LOUISA             KY   35:21.6 11:23 
   36 Makayla Meade       F  18 PAINTSVILLE        KY   35:26.9 11:25 
   37 Terecia Polley      F  38 LOUISA             KY   35:27.1 11:25 
   38 Kim Chaffin         F  55                         36:01.5 11:36 
   39 Kaden Jones         M   8 Louisa             KY   36:03.2 11:37 
   40 Shila Boyd Pack     F  55 LOUISA             KY   36:12.6 11:40 
   41 Harold Slone        M  46 LOUISA             KY   36:15.2 11:41 
   42 Donna Turner        F  46 LOUISA             KY   37:02.1 11:56 
   43 Tammie Vinson       F  35 LOUISA             KY   37:07.8 11:58 
   44 Candi Maynard       F  21 LOUISA             KY   37:17.7 12:01 
   45 Unknown Bandit      M   0                         37:18.3 12:01 
   46 Lori Kirk           F  46 LOUISA             KY   38:19.7 12:21 
   47 Marti Moore         F  52 LOUISA             KY   38:19.9 12:21 
   48 Bree Cook           F  24 LOUISA             KY   38:41.7 12:28 
   49 Pam Frazier         F  47 LOUISA             KY   38:41.9 12:28 
   50 Liz Ellen Snyder    F  53                         39:03.9 12:35 
   51 Lisa Robson         F  41 Barboursville      WV   39:17.5 12:39 
   52 Kayla Hackney       F  21 LOUISA             KY   40:01.8 12:54 
   53 Melissa Stepp       F  32 LOUISA             KY   40:16.9 12:58 
   54 Amanda Cyrus        F  21 LOUISA             KY   40:26.2 13:01 
   55 Monica Hickey       F  34 LOUISA             KY   40:28.2 13:02 
   56 Sebastian Adkins    M  12                         40:28.9 13:02 
   57 Heather Compton     F  37 LOUISA             KY   40:57.9 13:12 
   58 Debbie Ward         F  56                         42:52.4 13:48 
   59 Angie Bailey        F  43 LOUISA             KY   43:58.6 14:10 
   60 Veronica Brown      F  32 LOUISA             KY   43:59.2 14:10 
   61 Sarah Simpson       F  26 LOUISA             KY   44:03.5 14:11 
   62 Madison Webb        F  10 LOUISA             KY   44:29.9 14:20 
   63 Melanie Howard      F  31 LOUISA             KY   44:32.3 14:21 
   64 Charlene Cantrell   F  43 CRUM               WV   45:03.7 14:31 
   65 Julie Coleman       F  43 CRUM               WV   45:04.0 14:31 
   66 David Duke          M  28 GRAYSON            KY   45:04.2 14:31 
   67 Blake Huff          M  13 CATLETTSBURG       KY   45:51.6 14:46 
   68 Aryana Chapman      F  12 LOUISA             KY   46:18.9 14:55 
   69 Kelly Chapman       F  39 LOUISA             KY   46:20.3 14:55 
   70 Judy Carter         F  57 LOUISA             KY   46:21.5 14:56 
   71 Rebekah Duke        F  32 GRAYSON            KY   46:49.8 15:05 
   72 Amy Maynard         F  32 CATLETTSBURG       KY   46:50.2 15:05 
   73 Delinda Adkins      F  46 ASHLAND            KY   47:10.1 15:11 
   74 Tracy Johnson       F  43 FORT GAY           WV   47:14.3 15:13 
   75 Kristin Caudill     F  18 LOUISA             KY   47:18.1 15:14 
   76 Ryan Caudill        M  19 LEXINGTON          KY   47:18.4 15:14 
   77 Vicki Caudill       F  48 LOUISA             KY   47:23.6 15:16 
   78 Anita Caudill       F  49 LOUISA             KY   47:44.6 15:22 
   79 Toby Roberts        F  75 LOUISA             KY   47:55.0 15:26 
   80 Tammy Marcum        F  41 LOUISA             KY   48:03.4 15:29 
   81 Rachel Webb         F  22 LOUISA             KY   48:04.5 15:29 
   82 Angela Copley       F  40 LOUISA             KY   48:22.9 15:35 
   83 Gary Lyons          M  49 LOUISA             KY   49:00.2 15:47 
   84 Brenda Thorpe       F  64 LOUISA             KY   49:12.3 15:51 
   85 Teresa Ransbottom   F  25 FORT GAY           WV   50:13.0 16:10 
   86 Kortney Shirkey     F  17 LOUISA             KY   50:20.0 16:13 
   87 Ryan Kingsmore      M  18 LOUISA             KY   50:20.6 16:13 
   88 Jill Kitts          F  25 FORT GAY           WV   50:37.5 16:18 
   89 Jim Castle          M  58 FORT GAY           WV   50:51.8 16:23 
   90 Anita Cantrell      F  40 LOUISA             KY   51:11.6 16:29 
   91 Bj Cantrell         M  43 LOUISA             KY   51:11.9 16:29 
   92 Greg Caudill        M  49 LOUISA             KY   51:12.1 16:29 
   93 Luann Kelly         F  48 LOUISA             KY   51:47.0 16:41 
   94 Angela McGuire      F  46 LOUISA             KY   51:47.3 16:41 
   95 Shanda West         F  28                         52:06.9 16:47 
   96 Jessica Jackson     F  29 LOUISA             KY   52:08.0 16:47 
   97 Brenda Ward         F  53 LOUISA             KY   53:58.8 17:23 
   98 Natalie Rice        F  14 LOUISA             KY   53:59.1 17:23 
   99 Greg McCoy          M  33 LOUISA             KY   54:00.7 17:24 
  100 Tate Banks          M  20 LOUISA             KY   54:54.9 17:41 
  101 Trenon Banks        M  24 LOUISA             KY   54:55.3 17:41 
  102 Jessica Menshouse   F  29 CATLETTSBURG       KY   55:10.3 17:46 
  103 Summer Mabry        F  31 LOUISA             KY   56:15.7 18:07 
  104 Shawna Marcum       F  35 LOUISA             KY   56:35.6 18:13 
  105 Kellee Bevins       F  31 LOUISA             KY   56:58.7 18:21 
  106 Elaine Adkins       F  55 LOUISA             KY   57:13.1 18:25 
  107 Kelli Adkins        F  32 LOUISA             KY   57:13.6 18:26 
  108 Lisa Akers          F  39 FORT GAY           WV   58:03.5 18:42 
  109 Lisa Ransbottom     F  47 FORT GAY           WV   58:04.9 18:42 
  110 Kevin Huff          M  45 CATLETTSBURG       KY   58:06.8 18:43 
  111 Sherry Compton      F  51 LOUISA             KY   58:28.3 18:50 
  112 Ed McCoy            M  83 LOUISA             KY   58:29.2 18:50 
  113 Patty Laney         F  63                         58:50.4 18:57 
  114 Jessica Browning    F  30 PILGRIM            KY   58:52.4 18:57 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Lisa Nelson         F  31   23:54.7  7:42 
    2 Leslie Hereford     F  38   25:10.0  8:07 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1 Noah Copley         M  43   18:34.2  5:59 
    2 Jared Marcum        M  15   21:13.9  6:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Taylor McKinney     F  13   31:17.1 10:05 
    2    62 Madison Webb        F  10   44:29.9 14:20 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Luke Rappold        M  13   21:34.6  6:57 
    2    17 Daniel Cantrell     M  13   29:01.8  9:21 

                         FEMALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Emily Porter        F  19   26:54.6  8:40 
    2    36 Makayla Meade       F  18   35:26.9 11:25 

                          MALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Clark Rice          M  19   30:41.8  9:53 
    2    76 Ryan Caudill        M  19   47:18.4 15:14 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Kelsey Caudill      F  23   26:16.4  8:28 
    2    44 Candi Maynard       F  21   37:17.7 12:01 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Logan Young         M  21   21:50.9  7:02 
    2     7 John Sammons        M  22   24:13.9  7:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Jessica Crittendon  F  27   28:41.0  9:14 
    2    61 Sarah Simpson       F  26   44:03.5 14:11 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Ryan Appell         M  26   23:33.3  7:35 
    2    20 Brent Walker        M  25   30:33.5  9:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Kimberly Copley     F  31   28:53.4  9:18 
    2    53 Melissa Stepp       F  32   40:16.9 12:58 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    99 Greg McCoy          M  33   54:00.7 17:24 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    29 Cindy Reid          F  37   33:06.9 10:40 
    2    35 Amy Thompson        F  36   35:21.6 11:23 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Ed Dixon            M  38   24:21.9  7:51 
    2    33 Jason Hill          M  37   34:24.9 11:05 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Jen Sword           F  43   31:00.4  9:59 
    2    30 Sheryl Wellman      F  41   33:09.4 10:41 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Bruce Hereford      M  40   25:10.5  8:07 
    2    34 Chris Robson        M  41   34:41.2 11:10 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    25 Mary Adams          F  49   31:42.6 10:13 
    2    42 Donna Turner        F  46   37:02.1 11:56 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    41 Harold Slone        M  46   36:15.2 11:41 
    2    83 Gary Lyons          M  49   49:00.2 15:47 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    47 Marti Moore         F  52   38:19.9 12:21 
    2    50 Liz Ellen Snyder    F  53   39:03.9 12:35 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Jerome Maynard      M  53   27:38.3  8:54 
    2    18 Bill Short          M  51   29:33.1  9:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Tammy Ward          F  56   32:52.6 10:35 
    2    38 Kim Chaffin         F  55   36:01.5 11:36 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    24 Bill Hall           M  57   31:32.9 10:10 
    2    89 Jim Castle          M  58   50:51.8 16:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    84 Brenda Thorpe       F  64   49:12.3 15:51 
    2   113 Patty Laney         F  63   58:50.4 18:57 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Bill Varney         M  61   24:30.3  7:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  75 - 79
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    79 Toby Roberts        F  75   47:55.0 15:26 

                          MALE Age Group  80 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   112 Ed McCoy            M  83   58:29.2 18:50 



                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    23 Taylor McKinney     F  13   31:17.1 10:05 
    2    62 Madison Webb        F  10   44:29.9 14:20 
    3    68 Aryana Chapman      F  12   46:18.9 14:55 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     3 Luke Rappold        M  13   21:34.6  6:57 
    2    17 Daniel Cantrell     M  13   29:01.8  9:21 
    3    32 Braydon Hill        M   6   34:24.7 11:05 
    4    39 Kaden Jones         M   8   36:03.2 11:37 
    5    56 Sebastian Adkins    M  12   40:28.9 13:02 
    6    67 Blake Huff          M  13   45:51.6 14:46 

                         FEMALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    13 Emily Porter        F  19   26:54.6  8:40 
    2    36 Makayla Meade       F  18   35:26.9 11:25 
    3    75 Kristin Caudill     F  18   47:18.1 15:14 
    4    86 Kortney Shirkey     F  17   50:20.0 16:13 
    5    98 Natalie Rice        F  14   53:59.1 17:23 

                          MALE Age Group  14 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    21 Clark Rice          M  19   30:41.8  9:53 
    2    76 Ryan Caudill        M  19   47:18.4 15:14 
    3    87 Ryan Kingsmore      M  18   50:20.6 16:13 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    12 Kelsey Caudill      F  23   26:16.4  8:28 
    2    44 Candi Maynard       F  21   37:17.7 12:01 
    3    48 Bree Cook           F  24   38:41.7 12:28 
    4    52 Kayla Hackney       F  21   40:01.8 12:54 
    5    54 Amanda Cyrus        F  21   40:26.2 13:01 
    6    81 Rachel Webb         F  22   48:04.5 15:29 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     4 Logan Young         M  21   21:50.9  7:02 
    2     7 John Sammons        M  22   24:13.9  7:48 
    3    26 Dustin Kingsmore    M  23   32:24.2 10:26 
    4   100 Tate Banks          M  20   54:54.9 17:41 
    5   101 Trenon Banks        M  24   54:55.3 17:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    15 Jessica Crittendon  F  27   28:41.0  9:14 
    2    61 Sarah Simpson       F  26   44:03.5 14:11 
    3    85 Teresa Ransbottom   F  25   50:13.0 16:10 
    4    88 Jill Kitts          F  25   50:37.5 16:18 
    5    95 Shanda West         F  28   52:06.9 16:47 
    6    96 Jessica Jackson     F  29   52:08.0 16:47 
    7   102 Jessica Menshouse   F  29   55:10.3 17:46 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     5 Ryan Appell         M  26   23:33.3  7:35 
    2    20 Brent Walker        M  25   30:33.5  9:51 
    3    27 Brandon Steigman    M  25   32:39.7 10:31 
    4    66 David Duke          M  28   45:04.2 14:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    16 Kimberly Copley     F  31   28:53.4  9:18 
    2    53 Melissa Stepp       F  32   40:16.9 12:58 
    3    55 Monica Hickey       F  34   40:28.2 13:02 
    4    60 Veronica Brown      F  32   43:59.2 14:10 
    5    63 Melanie Howard      F  31   44:32.3 14:21 
    6    71 Rebekah Duke        F  32   46:49.8 15:05 
    7    72 Amy Maynard         F  32   46:50.2 15:05 
    8   103 Summer Mabry        F  31   56:15.7 18:07 
    9   105 Kellee Bevins       F  31   56:58.7 18:21 
   10   107 Kelli Adkins        F  32   57:13.6 18:26 
   11   114 Jessica Browning    F  30   58:52.4 18:57 

                          MALE Age Group  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    99 Greg McCoy          M  33   54:00.7 17:24 

                         FEMALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    29 Cindy Reid          F  37   33:06.9 10:40 
    2    35 Amy Thompson        F  36   35:21.6 11:23 
    3    37 Terecia Polley      F  38   35:27.1 11:25 
    4    43 Tammie Vinson       F  35   37:07.8 11:58 
    5    57 Heather Compton     F  37   40:57.9 13:12 
    6    69 Kelly Chapman       F  39   46:20.3 14:55 
    7   104 Shawna Marcum       F  35   56:35.6 18:13 
    8   108 Lisa Akers          F  39   58:03.5 18:42 

                          MALE Age Group  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     8 Ed Dixon            M  38   24:21.9  7:51 
    2    33 Jason Hill          M  37   34:24.9 11:05 

                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    22 Jen Sword           F  43   31:00.4  9:59 
    2    30 Sheryl Wellman      F  41   33:09.4 10:41 
    3    31 Machell Bear        F  41   33:30.5 10:48 
    4    51 Lisa Robson         F  41   39:17.5 12:39 
    5    59 Angie Bailey        F  43   43:58.6 14:10 
    6    64 Charlene Cantrell   F  43   45:03.7 14:31 
    7    65 Julie Coleman       F  43   45:04.0 14:31 
    8    74 Tracy Johnson       F  43   47:14.3 15:13 
    9    80 Tammy Marcum        F  41   48:03.4 15:29 
   10    82 Angela Copley       F  40   48:22.9 15:35 
   11    90 Anita Cantrell      F  40   51:11.6 16:29 

                          MALE Age Group  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    11 Bruce Hereford      M  40   25:10.5  8:07 
    2    34 Chris Robson        M  41   34:41.2 11:10 
    3    91 Bj Cantrell         M  43   51:11.9 16:29 

                         FEMALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    25 Mary Adams          F  49   31:42.6 10:13 
    2    42 Donna Turner        F  46   37:02.1 11:56 
    3    46 Lori Kirk           F  46   38:19.7 12:21 
    4    49 Pam Frazier         F  47   38:41.9 12:28 
    5    73 Delinda Adkins      F  46   47:10.1 15:11 
    6    77 Vicki Caudill       F  48   47:23.6 15:16 
    7    78 Anita Caudill       F  49   47:44.6 15:22 
    8    93 Luann Kelly         F  48   51:47.0 16:41 
    9    94 Angela McGuire      F  46   51:47.3 16:41 
   10   109 Lisa Ransbottom     F  47   58:04.9 18:42 

                          MALE Age Group  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    41 Harold Slone        M  46   36:15.2 11:41 
    2    83 Gary Lyons          M  49   49:00.2 15:47 
    3    92 Greg Caudill        M  49   51:12.1 16:29 
    4   110 Kevin Huff          M  45   58:06.8 18:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    47 Marti Moore         F  52   38:19.9 12:21 
    2    50 Liz Ellen Snyder    F  53   39:03.9 12:35 
    3    97 Brenda Ward         F  53   53:58.8 17:23 
    4   111 Sherry Compton      F  51   58:28.3 18:50 

                          MALE Age Group  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    14 Jerome Maynard      M  53   27:38.3  8:54 
    2    18 Bill Short          M  51   29:33.1  9:31 
    3    19 Greg Turner         M  53   29:33.4  9:31 

                         FEMALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    28 Tammy Ward          F  56   32:52.6 10:35 
    2    38 Kim Chaffin         F  55   36:01.5 11:36 
    3    40 Shila Boyd Pack     F  55   36:12.6 11:40 
    4    58 Debbie Ward         F  56   42:52.4 13:48 
    5    70 Judy Carter         F  57   46:21.5 14:56 
    6   106 Elaine Adkins       F  55   57:13.1 18:25 

                          MALE Age Group  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    24 Bill Hall           M  57   31:32.9 10:10 
    2    89 Jim Castle          M  58   50:51.8 16:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    84 Brenda Thorpe       F  64   49:12.3 15:51 
    2   113 Patty Laney         F  63   58:50.4 18:57 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1     9 Bill Varney         M  61   24:30.3  7:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group  75 - 79
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1    79 Toby Roberts        F  75   47:55.0 15:26 

                          MALE Age Group  80 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ========= ===== 
    1   112 Ed McCoy            M  83   58:29.2 18:50 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!