McTrooper 5k Run/Walk


Show All Results
                           McTrooper 5k Run/Walk
                                 McTrooper
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
              October 12th, 2013 - 9:00 AM |  Charleston, WV
Weather:  59' Cloudy
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Justin Thompson     M  18 Mineral Wells      WV 16:53.0  5:27 
    2 Jansen Arnold       M  29 SAINT ALBANS       WV 18:33.8  5:59 
    3 Brett Armbruster    M  12 Barboursville      WV 19:49.2  6:23 
    4 Cooter Thorne       M  36 IVYDALE            WV 20:03.0  6:28 
    5 Joe White           M  39 Logan              WV 20:15.0  6:32 
    6 Dru Bora            M  45                       20:28.6  6:36 
    7 Jason Saurino       M  37 INDEPENDENCE       WV 20:33.0  6:37 
    8 David Daniels       M  59 Charleston         WV 20:44.9  6:41 
    9 Jonothan Thompson   M  31 Danville           WV 20:45.4  6:41 
   10 Shad Fox            M  24 SAINT ALBANS       WV 21:45.6  7:01 
   11 Ftemkos Yianne      M  38 charleston         WV 21:46.1  7:01 
   12 James Wilt          M  29 HURRICANE          WV 21:48.2  7:02 
   13 Martin Dye          M  16 Charleston         WV 21:51.5  7:03 
   14 Michael Hoder       M  23 NEW CUMBERLAND     WV 22:08.0  7:08 
   15 Jeff King           M  35 CHARLESTON         WV 22:26.4  7:14 
   16 Luke Carte          M  12 FOSTER             WV 22:40.7  7:18 
   17 Ed Dossantos        M  39 Hurricane          WV 22:54.0  7:23 
   18 John Yianne         M  43 CHARLESTON         WV 22:58.3  7:24 
   19 Kimberly Akers      F  37 HURRICANE          WV 23:15.1  7:30 
   20 Claire Shirkey      F  27 hurricane          WV 23:16.5  7:30 
   21 Brian Helmick       M  43 CHARLESTON         WV 23:22.4  7:32 
   22 Christopher Wade    M  33                       23:27.6  7:34 
   23 Beth Ely            F  48                       23:34.3  7:36 
   24 Tucker Mullen       M   8 CHARLESTON         WV 23:46.8  7:40 
   25 Jeff Mullen         M  41 CHARLESTON         WV 23:46.9  7:40 
   26 Aaron Johnson       M  52 CHARLESTON         WV 23:52.5  7:42 
   27 Gina Dossantos      F  37 Hurricane          WV 23:57.3  7:43 
   28 Derek Moore         M  33 Delbarton          WV 23:59.5  7:44 
   29 Chad Whetzel        M  35 Morgantown         WV 24:16.3  7:49 
   30 Benjamin Acklin     M  13 Montgomery         WV 24:18.6  7:50 
   31 Monte Pearson       M  40 Gallipolis Ferry   WV 24:20.3  7:50 
   32 Terrill Perry       M  38 CHARLESTON         WV 24:31.4  7:54 
   33 Gail Pitchford      F  56 CHARLESTON         WV 24:41.4  7:57 
   34 Andrew Jones        M  35 POINT PLEASANT     WV 24:45.0  7:58 
   35 Truman Griffith     M  35 Charleston         WV 24:56.8  8:02 
   36 Rob Ely             M  49                       24:56.9  8:02 
   37 Betsy Helmick       F  11 CHARLESTON         WV 25:14.5  8:08 
   38 Anthony Whittington M  28 Huntington         WV 25:15.7  8:08 
   39 Anita Smith         F  44 Charleston         WV 25:22.1  8:10 
   40 Rob Byers           M  44                       25:25.2  8:11 
   41 Cy Hill             M  37 Scott Depot        WV 25:28.1  8:12 
   42 Michael Richardson  M  51 Cross Lanes        WV 25:29.5  8:13 
   43 Jason Anderson      M  41 Kenna              WV 25:37.7  8:15 
   44 Jeremy Smith        M  26 CHARLESTON         WV 25:41.6  8:17 
   45 Amy Wirts           F  43 charleston         WV 25:45.8  8:18 
   46 Alanna Autler       F  23 Dunbar             WV 25:53.6  8:21 
   47 Ann Thompson        F  29 Danville           WV 26:00.7  8:23 
   48 Melissa Gamponia    F  47 Charleston         WV 26:06.9  8:25 
   49 Daniel Lahman       M  33 PETERSBURG         WV 26:14.4  8:27 
   50 Brian Wallis        M  32 Charleston         WV 26:17.8  8:28 
   51 Michael Plante      M  52 South Charleston   WV 26:33.5  8:33 
   52 Katie Nester        F  11 CHARLESTON         WV 26:45.5  8:37 
   53 Hilary Davis        F  35                       27:09.6  8:45 
   54 Ariel Dothfiled     F  22 CHARLESTON         WV 27:17.0  8:47 
   55 Meredith Chambers   M  36 St. Albans         WV 27:17.7  8:48 
   56 Ethan Olofson       M  13 BIG CHIMNEY        WV 27:18.0  8:48 
   57 Joyce Wingo         F  54 charleston         WV 27:27.8  8:51 
   58 Jeremy Thompson     M  33 Danville           WV 27:29.6  8:51 
   59 Diane Nester        F  40 CHARLESTON         WV 27:34.7  8:53 
   60 Pamela Nelson       F  52 CHARLESTON         WV 27:38.1  8:54 
   61 Mary Beth Hoover    F  38 Charleston         WV 27:42.3  8:56 
   62 Alexandria Kincaid  F  28 Montgomery         WV 27:45.1  8:56 
   63 Cathy Hill          F  57 Dixie              WV 27:47.9  8:57 
   64 Dawn Laughery       F  42                       27:51.4  8:58 
   65 David Simmons       M  30                       27:53.1  8:59 
   66 Alex Torres         M  13 HURRICANE          WV 27:53.1  8:59 
   67 Joe Finnicum        M  32 Point Pleasant     WV 27:54.6  8:59 
   68 Ashley Torres       F  37 HURRICANE          WV 28:00.3  9:01 
   69 Kylee Boring        F  23 PURSGLOVE          WV 28:05.1  9:03 
   70 Silas Belt          M  26 PURSGLOVE          WV 28:06.3  9:03 
   71 Lindsay Griffith    F  34 Charleston         WV 28:08.6  9:04 
   72 Jaclyn Swayne       F  31 Charleston         WV 28:10.2  9:05 
   73 Jeff Jenkins        M  48 SOUTH CHARLESTON   WV 28:11.5  9:05 
   74 Lindsay Rothfiled   F  20 CHARLESTON         WV 28:11.7  9:05 
   75 Clay Havens         M  14 Union              WV 28:17.2  9:07 
   76 Dominick Groves     M  27 fraziers bottom    WV 28:17.3  9:07 
   77 Don Havens          M  52 Union              WV 28:35.4  9:13 
   78 Cindy Priddy        F  40 Union              WV 28:35.7  9:13 
   79 Rodney Copen        M  43 S Charleston       WV 28:43.9  9:15 
   80 Aaron Carte         M  11                       28:46.9  9:16 
   81 Galen Miller        M  68 Sod                WV 28:48.1  9:17 
   82 Jerry Thompson      M  62 Danville           WV 28:51.8  9:18 
   83 Joseph Thompson     M  35 Danville           WV 28:55.9  9:19 
   84 Andrew Brown        M  40 CHARLESTON         WV 28:56.0  9:19 
   85 Connie Perry        F  68                       29:04.7  9:22 
   86 Steve Moore         M  34 Princeton          WV 29:05.8  9:22 
   87 Maggie Leaptrot     F  26 Charleston         WV 29:09.0  9:23 
   88 Kristy Adkins       F  33 Cross Lanes        WV 29:15.3  9:25 
   89 Beth Bowden         F  33 South Charleston   WV 29:18.5  9:26 
   90 Lorie Lipscomb      F  41 Elkview            WV 29:23.7  9:28 
   91 Henry Nearman       M  42                       29:47.3  9:36 
   92 Melissa Smith       F  36 CHARLESTON         WV 30:12.6  9:44 
   93 Elizabeth Wallis    F  29 Charleston         WV 30:12.7  9:44 
   94 Helen Watson        F  25 Cross Lanes        WV 30:13.1  9:44 
   95 Frank Volk          M  47 Cross Lanes        WV 30:16.6  9:45 
   96 Angie Volk          F  44 Cross Lanes        WV 30:16.7  9:45 
   97 Heather Horan       F  28 Cross Lanes        WV 30:18.8  9:46 
   98 Andrew Byrd         M  31 ASHTON             WV 30:31.4  9:50 
   99 Kevin Dickson       M  44 Scott Depot        WV 30:39.0  9:52 
  100 Kayla Dickson       F  17 Scott Depot        WV 30:40.0  9:53 
  101 Lucas Torres        M  11 HURRICANE          WV 30:47.0  9:55 
  102 Sandra Keller       F  53 St. Albans         WV 30:47.5  9:55 
  103 Kadin Jarrovj       M  11 HURRICANE          WV 30:48.4  9:55 
  104 Mari Jo Murray      F  36 Fairmont           WV 30:50.2  9:56 
  105 Kenneth Murray      M  37 Fairmont           WV 30:50.2  9:56 
  106 Amy Hall            F  42 Charleston         WV 30:57.9  9:58 
  107 Melanie Kress       F  29                       30:58.8  9:59 
  108 Robyn Lewis         F  51 SAINT ALBANS       WV 31:13.9 10:04 
  109 Karen Dalton        F  51                       31:25.2 10:07 
  110 Susan Pearring      F  51 Davie              FL 31:28.0 10:08 
  111 Sue Brenan          F  54                       31:28.9 10:08 
  112 Misti Naylor        F  38 Elkview            WV 31:32.2 10:10 
  113 Tiffany Massie      F  26 Scarbro            WV 31:55.4 10:17 
  114 Caroline Carte      F  47                       32:04.6 10:20 
  115 Alex Boss           M  74 CHARLESTON         WV 32:13.5 10:23 
  116 Carrie Ozalas       F  37 South Charleston   WV 32:24.5 10:26 
  117 Kevin Cantrell      M  29 Charleston         WV 32:32.0 10:29 
  118 Brittany Smith      F  24 DUNBAR             WV 32:40.3 10:31 
  119 Lauren Calderwood   F  24 CROSS LANES        WV 32:40.8 10:32 
  120 Timmy Justice       M  20 HUNT               WV 32:57.9 10:37 
  121 Kelli Vance         F  37 SOUTH CHARLESTON   WV 33:14.1 10:42 
  122 Christina Byrd      F  28 SOUTH CHARLESTON   WV 33:21.3 10:45 
  123 Emilee Osborne      F  18 Madison            WV 33:28.4 10:47 
  124 Eunice Rhodes       F  61 Kenna              WV 33:41.2 10:51 
  125 Kevin Keplinger     M  47 hendricks          WV 34:02.7 10:58 
  126 Elisabeth Arthur    F  33 South Charleston   WV 34:11.2 11:01 
  127 Cara Casto          F  22 Hurricane          WV 34:18.7 11:03 
  128 Linda Frame         F  49 CHARLESTON         WV 34:28.7 11:06 
  129 Miranda Green       F  30 Cross Lanes        WV 34:30.5 11:07 
  130 Kristy James        F  42 Tornado            WV 34:40.0 11:10 
  131 Jaimee Brown        F  26 Culloden           WV 34:47.7 11:12 
  132 Ryan Jackson        M  39 Princeton          WV 34:49.3 11:13 
  133 William Tupper      M  48 Athens             WV 34:49.5 11:13 
  134 Shannon Huff        F  36 Sutton             WV 34:55.9 11:15 
  135 Teagan Huff         F   6 Sutton             WV 34:55.9 11:15 
  136 Ann Ali             F  29 Charleston         WV 34:58.7 11:16 
  137 Keven Allen         M  36 Hurricane          WV 35:19.6 11:23 
  138 Carrie Allen        F  35 Hurricane          WV 35:19.9 11:23 
  139 Jim Tincher         M  57 Dunbar             WV 35:21.1 11:23 
  140 Rachel Bell         F  16 Alum Creek         WV 35:23.1 11:24 
  141 Cindy Bell          F  48 Alum Creek         AL 35:28.0 11:25 
  142 Jonathan Pauley     M  30 CHARLESTON         WV 35:31.3 11:26 
  143 Angela Gill         F  36 Huntington         WV 35:43.5 11:30 
  144 John MacCallum      M  69                       35:51.2 11:33 
  145 Angela Panaro       F  49                       35:51.3 11:33 
  146 Mary Hoke           M  57 Lakeland           FL 36:06.9 11:38 
  147 Brian Lister        M  30 SPRING HILL        WV 36:41.0 11:49 
  148 Sarah Lister        F  26 SPRING HILL        WV 36:41.3 11:49 
  149 Andrea Smith        F  38 Winfield           WV 36:45.1 11:50 
  150 Roger Carte         M  49 SPRING HILL        WV 37:01.6 11:56 
  151 Courtney Simmons    F  29                       37:27.3 12:04 
  152 Patti Groves        F  54 fraziers bottom    WV 37:38.2 12:07 
  153 Allison Williams    F  29 Moyock             NC 37:57.3 12:13 
  154 Alan Wiliams        M  34 Moyock             NC 37:57.6 12:14 
  155 Carla Mollohan      F  30 Eccles             WV 38:05.0 12:16 
  156 Laura Ayers         F  32 Fairdale           WV 38:05.6 12:16 
  157 Shyanne Ayers       F  13 Fairdale           WV 38:07.7 12:17 
  158 Debbie Pickens      F  55 Dunbar             WV 38:09.2 12:17 
  159 Carolyn Baird       F  65                       38:43.2 12:28 
  160 Sheri Richardson    F  49 Cross Lanes        WV 39:12.4 12:38 
  161 Catherine Bowne     F  34 Racine             WV 39:31.3 12:44 
  162 Stephen Bowne       M  42 Racine             WV 39:31.7 12:44 
  163 Brandon Perry       M  26 CROSS LANES        WV 39:34.6 12:45 
  164 Cynthia Brisco      F  26 Institute          WV 39:34.9 12:45 
  165 Amanda Wallen       F  34 Turtle Creek       WV 40:51.4 13:09 
  166 Lori McClung        F  37 Madison            WV 40:51.4 13:10 
  167 Trudy Workman       F  49 Sissonville        WV 40:52.9 13:10 
  168 Jack Dickens        M   8 CROSS LANES        WV 41:09.5 13:15 
  169 Kera Mashek         F  29 Saint Albans       WV 41:20.1 13:19 
  170 Joan Carroll        F  54 Sod                WV 41:31.7 13:22 
  171 Joni Borchert       F  38                       42:01.9 13:32 
  172 Kim Jarrouj         F  35 Hurricane          WV 42:02.3 13:32 
  173 Valerie Lamaster    F  33 CROSS LANES        WV 42:05.4 13:33 
  174 Olivia Lemaster     F   8 CROSS LANES        WV 42:06.0 13:34 
  175 Kathleen Fisher     F  46 Charleston         WV 42:49.6 13:48 
  176 Timothy Weese       M  39 Scott Depot        WV 43:00.5 13:51 
  177 Michelle Dillon     F  41 Charleston         WV 43:00.6 13:51 
  178 Melanie Duman       F  36 MADISON            WV 43:46.6 14:06 
  179 Katelyn Sykes       F  28                       44:16.6 14:16 
  180 Taisha Walker       F  28 DUNBAR             WV 44:16.7 14:16 
  181 Barb Navarini-Higgi F  51 Dunbar             WV 44:29.5 14:20 
  182 Tammy Hoover        F  44 CHARLESTON         WV 44:52.1 14:27 
  183 Karen Wise          F  62 Hurricane          WV 44:55.0 14:28 
  184 Christa Hamra       F  43 Charleston         WV 45:48.4 14:45 
  185 Michele Crist       F  51 Charleston         WV 45:49.0 14:45 
  186 Tom Marks           M  74 CROSS LANES        WV 46:32.3 14:59 
  187 Keith Watson        M  66                       46:32.4 14:59 
  188 Haili Bledsoe       F  12 ALUM CREEK         WV 46:58.2 15:08 
  189 Tim Bledsoe         M  41 ALUM CREEK         WV 46:58.7 15:08 
  190 Angela Cannon       F  24 SPRING HILL        WV 47:10.3 15:11 
  191 Geraldine Brisco    F  59 Institute          WV 47:17.0 15:14 
  192 Pam Watts           F  56 Institute          WV 47:17.4 15:14 
  193 Rita Given          F  53                       48:02.8 15:28 
  194 Billie Jo Rowsey    F  53                       48:03.0 15:28 
  195 Renita Cook         F  47                       48:20.2 15:34 
  196 Sarah Withrow       F  53                       48:20.4 15:34 
  197 Lindsey Thompson    F  14                       49:14.5 15:51 
  198 Miranda McGrew      F  21 Cross Lanes        WV 49:53.1 16:04 
  199 Danielle Marino     F  28 South Charleston   WV 50:05.0 16:08 
  200 Vanessa Martin      F  40 Charleston         WV 50:18.2 16:12 
  201 Kandace Thompson    F  25 Danville           WV 50:42.6 16:20 
  202 Robyn Bennett       F  34 Charleston         WV 51:03.0 16:26 
  203 Jan Miller          F  33 Poca               WV 51:04.4 16:27 
  204 Lacey Miller        F  10 LANHAM             WV 51:04.6 16:27 
  205 Sheila Parsons      F  42 Hurricane          WV 51:23.5 16:33 
  206 Beth Casto          F  46 Hurricane          WV 51:24.0 16:33 
  207 Stewart Harper      M  39 Williamson         WV 52:35.3 16:56 
  208 Kandace Boggs       F  25 Williamson         WV 52:35.6 16:56 
  209 Jenn Thompson       F  25 Danville           WV 52:39.6 16:57 
  210 Shirley Thompson    F  55 Danville           WV 52:40.3 16:58 
  211 Amber Justice       F  28 CHAPMANVILLE       WV 52:49.1 17:01 
  212 Harley Justice      M  10 CHAPMANVILLE       WV 52:50.6 17:01 
  213 Ellen Cannon        F  63 CHARLESTON         WV 52:51.8 17:01 
  214 Kenny Duffield      M  40 Clay               WV 53:20.4 17:11 
  215 Typhani Johnston    F  25 SAINT ALBANS       WV 54:39.2 17:36 
  216 Mallory Harvey      F  21 Gauley bridge      WV 54:48.5 17:39 
  217 Rachel Scott        F  20 Clay               WV 54:48.6 17:39 
  218 Kelsea Gill         F  20 clay               WV 54:51.0 17:40 
  219 Cindy Duffield      F  40 Clay               WV 54:52.3 17:40 
  220 Angie Gill          F  40 CLAY               WV 54:52.4 17:40 
  221 Ashley Finnicum     F  30 Point Pleasant     WV 55:58.7 18:02 
  222 Jillian Fowler      F  29 Point Pleasant     WV 55:59.0 18:02 
  223 Jennifer Tennant    F  30 New Haven          WV 55:59.3 18:02 
  224 Suzanne Armstrong   F  47                       56:39.5 18:15 
  225 Joy Platte          F  55                       56:39.5 18:15 
  226 Sharon Parsons      F  55                       56:40.1 18:15 
  227 Janice Lucas        F  63                       56:41.1 18:15 
  228 Wesley Brumfield    M  32 St. Albans         WV 57:16.4 18:27 
  229 Kellie Smith        F  23 St. Albans         WV 57:16.9 18:27 
  230 Dylan Morris        M  16 CHARLESTON         WV 57:17.1 18:27 
  231 Kelley Morris       F  37 CHARLESTON         WV 57:17.5 18:27 
  232 Stacey Losh         F  37 Hurricane          WV 57:17.8 18:27 
  233 Judy Lowe           F  64 South Charleston   WV 57:31.3 18:31 
  234 Jim Lowe            M  69 South Charleston   WV 57:31.5 18:31 
  235 Laura Leport        F  32 given              WV 57:53.9 18:39 
  236 Chad Leport         M  40 given              WV 57:57.2 18:40 
  237 Patricia Carroll    F  60 Charleston         WV 58:57.8 18:59 
  238 Terri Spinks        F  56                       58:59.3 19:00 
  239 Melissa Dickens     F  33 CROSS LANES        WV 58:59.5 19:00 
  240 Leann Dickens       F  27 Orgas              WV 59:03.0 19:01 
  241 Elizabeth Gardner   F  61 Charleston         WV 59:05.2 19:02 
  242 Jeff Oakes          M  54 CROSS LANES        WV 59:19.3 19:06 
  243 Anna Moore          F  26 Delbarton          WV 59:40.7 19:13 
  244 Tonja Oakes         F  48 CROSS LANES        WV 59:51.1 19:16 
  245 Katie Fox           F  24 SAINT ALBANS       WV 59:51.1 19:16 
  246 Sallie Hart         F  67 CHARLESTON         WV 60:10.0 19:22 
  247 Kaitlyn Keeplinger  F  12 HENDRICKS          WV 60:30.8 19:29 
  248 Carole Keplinger    F  47 hendricks          WV 60:31.8 19:29 
  249 Grace West          F  27 Scott Depot        WV 60:35.8 19:31 
  250 Brandon West        M  27 Scott Depot        WV 60:36.4 19:31 
  251 Joseph Ceravone     M  41 Charleston         WV 61:37.1 19:50 
  252 Jennifer Ceravone   F  36 Charleston         WV 61:37.2 19:50 
  253 Nora Lantz          F  42 Clay               WV 61:37.8 19:51 
  254 Annette Burns       F  54                       61:42.6 19:52 
  255 Mary Sears          F  47 Ivydale            WV 61:45.5 19:53 
  256 Connie Workman      F  52 IVYDALE            WV 61:45.5 19:53 
  257 Rebecca King        M  30 Elkview            WV 61:46.5 19:53 
  258 Cindy Quillen       F  44 Cottageville       WV 61:47.2 19:54 
  259 Elizabeth Hill      F  30 Scott Depot        WV 61:48.6 19:54 
  260 Tracey Hill         F  25 Charleston         WV 61:49.0 19:54 
  261 Brooke Reynolds     F  22 SAINT ALBANS       WV 62:13.3 20:02 
  262 Timothy Bowers      M  40 Mount Hope         WV 62:23.2 20:05 
  263 Amanda Bowers       F  29 MOUNT HOPE         WV 62:23.2 20:05 
  264 Melissa Mullins     F  38 Charleston         WV 64:01.6 20:37 
  265 Tamela Wilmoth      F  53 UNEEDA             WV 64:02.0 20:37 
  266 Sam Belsky          M  19 BIG CHIMNEY        WV 64:02.9 20:37 
  267 Maddie Morriss      F   6 CHARLESTON         WV 64:06.6 20:39 
  268 John Hoyer          F  43 CHARLESTON         WV 64:08.7 20:39 
  269 Iris Hoyer          F  12 CHARLESTON         WV 64:09.6 20:40 
  270 Sarah Morriss       F  35 CHARLESTON         WV 64:09.7 20:40 
  271 Gannon Morriss      M   9 CHARLESTON         WV 64:10.5 20:40 
  272 Melinda Gillispie   F  59 SAINT ALBANS       WV 64:14.1 20:41 
  273 Patricia Wickline   F  43                       64:14.4 20:41 
  274 Shaleigh Morris     F  13 CHARLESTON         WV 65:47.7 21:11 
  275 Ashleigh McGee      F  21 CHARLESTON         WV 65:48.0 21:11 
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Kimberly Akers      F  37  37   23:16 
    2 Claire Shirkey      F  27  27   23:17 
    3 Beth Ely            F  48  48   23:35 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Age Time    
===== =================== = === === ======= 
    1 Justin Thompson     M  18  18   16:53 
    2 Jansen Arnold       M  29  29   18:34 
    3 Brett Armbruster    M  12  12   19:50 

                   TOP Male OR Female Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Tucker Mullen       M   8   23:47 
    2   135 Teagan Huff         F   6   34:56 
    3   168 Jack Dickens        M   8   41:10 

                   TOP Male OR Female Age Group  11 - 13
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Luke Carte          M  12   22:41 
    2    30 Benjamin Acklin     M  13   24:19 
    3    37 Betsy Helmick       F  11   25:15 

                   TOP Male OR Female Age Group  14 - 16
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Martin Dye          M  16   21:52 
    2    75 Clay Havens         M  14   28:18 
    3   140 Rachel Bell         F  16   35:24 

                         FEMALE Age Group  17 - 20
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    74 Lindsay Rothfiled   F  20   28:12 
    2   100 Kayla Dickson       F  17   30:40 
    3   123 Emilee Osborne      F  18   33:29 

                          MALE Age Group  17 - 20
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   120 Timmy Justice       M  20   32:58 
    2   266 Sam Belsky          M  19 1:04:03 


                         FEMALE Age Group  21 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    46 Alanna Autler       F  23   25:54 
    2    47 Ann Thompson        F  29   26:01 
    3    54 Ariel Dothfiled     F  22   27:17 

                          MALE Age Group  21 - 30
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    10 Shad Fox            M  24   21:46 
    2    12 James Wilt          M  29   21:49 
    3    14 Michael Hoder       M  23   22:08 

                         FEMALE Age Group  31 - 40
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    27 Gina Dossantos      F  37   23:58 
    2    53 Hilary Davis        F  35   27:10 
    3    59 Diane Nester        F  40   27:35 

                          MALE Age Group  31 - 40
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Cooter Thorne       M  36   20:03 
    2     5 Joe White           M  39   20:15 
    3     7 Jason Saurino       M  37   20:33 

                         FEMALE Age Group  41 - 50
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Anita Smith         F  44   25:23 
    2    45 Amy Wirts           F  43   25:46 
    3    48 Melissa Gamponia    F  47   26:07 

                          MALE Age Group  41 - 50
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Dru Bora            M  45   20:29 
    2    18 John Yianne         M  43   22:59 
    3    21 Brian Helmick       M  43   23:23 

                         FEMALE Age Group  51 - 60
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Gail Pitchford      F  56   24:42 
    2    57 Joyce Wingo         F  54   27:28 
    3    60 Pamela Nelson       F  52   27:39 

                          MALE Age Group  51 - 60
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 David Daniels       M  59   20:45 
    2    26 Aaron Johnson       M  52   23:53 
    3    42 Michael Richardson  M  51   25:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group  61 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    85 Connie Perry        F  68   29:05 
    2   124 Eunice Rhodes       F  61   33:42 
    3   159 Carolyn Baird       F  65   38:44 


                          MALE Age Group  61 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    81 Galen Miller        M  68   28:49 
    2    82 Jerry Thompson      M  62   28:52 
    3   115 Alex Boss           M  74   32:14 

                 ********** Age Group LIST **************


                         FEMALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   135 Teagan Huff         F   6   34:56 
    2   174 Olivia Lemaster     F   8   42:06 
    3   204 Lacey Miller        F  10   51:05 
    4   267 Maddie Morriss      F   6 1:04:07 

                          MALE Age Group  1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    24 Tucker Mullen       M   8   23:47 
    2   168 Jack Dickens        M   8   41:10 
    3   212 Harley Justice      M  10   52:51 
    4   271 Gannon Morriss      M   9 1:04:11 

                         FEMALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    37 Betsy Helmick       F  11   25:15 
    2    52 Katie Nester        F  11   26:46 
    3   157 Shyanne Ayers       F  13   38:08 
    4   188 Haili Bledsoe       F  12   46:59 
    5   197 Lindsey Thompson    F  14   49:15 
    6   247 Kaitlyn Keeplinger  F  12 1:00:31 
    7   269 Iris Hoyer          F  12 1:04:10 
    8   274 Shaleigh Morris     F  13 1:05:48 

                          MALE Age Group  11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Luke Carte          M  12   22:41 
    2    30 Benjamin Acklin     M  13   24:19 
    3    56 Ethan Olofson       M  13   27:18 
    4    66 Alex Torres         M  13   27:54 
    5    75 Clay Havens         M  14   28:18 
    6    80 Aaron Carte         M  11   28:47 
    7   101 Lucas Torres        M  11   30:47 
    8   103 Kadin Jarrovj       M  11   30:49 

                         FEMALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   100 Kayla Dickson       F  17   30:40 
    2   123 Emilee Osborne      F  18   33:29 
    3   140 Rachel Bell         F  16   35:24 


                          MALE Age Group  15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Martin Dye          M  16   21:52 
    2   230 Dylan Morris        M  16   57:18 
    3   266 Sam Belsky          M  19 1:04:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    46 Alanna Autler       F  23   25:54 
    2    54 Ariel Dothfiled     F  22   27:17 
    3    69 Kylee Boring        F  23   28:06 
    4    74 Lindsay Rothfiled   F  20   28:12 
    5   118 Brittany Smith      F  24   32:41 
    6   119 Lauren Calderwood   F  24   32:41 
    7   127 Cara Casto          F  22   34:19 
    8   190 Angela Cannon       F  24   47:11 
    9   198 Miranda McGrew      F  21   49:54 
   10   216 Mallory Harvey      F  21   54:49 
   11   217 Rachel Scott        F  20   54:49 
   12   218 Kelsea Gill         F  20   54:51 
   13   229 Kellie Smith        F  23   57:17 
   14   245 Katie Fox           F  24   59:52 
   15   261 Brooke Reynolds     F  22 1:02:14 
   16   275 Ashleigh McGee      F  21 1:05:48 

                          MALE Age Group  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    10 Shad Fox            M  24   21:46 
    2    14 Michael Hoder       M  23   22:08 
    3   120 Timmy Justice       M  20   32:58 


                         FEMALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    47 Ann Thompson        F  29   26:01 
    2    62 Alexandria Kincaid  F  28   27:46 
    3    87 Maggie Leaptrot     F  26   29:09 
    4    93 Elizabeth Wallis    F  29   30:13 
    5    94 Helen Watson        F  25   30:14 
    6    97 Heather Horan       F  28   30:19 
    7   107 Melanie Kress       F  29   30:59 
    8   113 Tiffany Massie      F  26   31:56 
    9   122 Christina Byrd      F  28   33:22 
   10   131 Jaimee Brown        F  26   34:48 
   11   136 Ann Ali             F  29   34:59 
   12   148 Sarah Lister        F  26   36:42 
   13   151 Courtney Simmons    F  29   37:28 
   14   153 Allison Williams    F  29   37:58 
   15   164 Cynthia Brisco      F  26   39:35 
   16   169 Kera Mashek         F  29   41:21 
   17   179 Katelyn Sykes       F  28   44:17 
   18   180 Taisha Walker       F  28   44:17 
   19   199 Danielle Marino     F  28   50:05 
   20   201 Kandace Thompson    F  25   50:43 
   21   208 Kandace Boggs       F  25   52:36 
   22   209 Jenn Thompson       F  25   52:40 
   23   211 Amber Justice       F  28   52:50 
   24   215 Typhani Johnston    F  25   54:40 
   25   222 Jillian Fowler      F  29   55:59 
   26   240 Leann Dickens       F  27   59:03 
   27   243 Anna Moore          F  26   59:41 
   28   249 Grace West          F  27 1:00:36 
   29   260 Tracey Hill         F  25 1:01:49 
   30   263 Amanda Bowers       F  29 1:02:24 

                          MALE Age Group  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 James Wilt          M  29   21:49 
    2    38 Anthony Whittington M  28   25:16 
    3    44 Jeremy Smith        M  26   25:42 
    4    70 Silas Belt          M  26   28:07 
    5    76 Dominick Groves     M  27   28:18 
    6   117 Kevin Cantrell      M  29   32:32 
    7   163 Brandon Perry       M  26   39:35 
    8   250 Brandon West        M  27 1:00:37 


                         FEMALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    27 Gina Dossantos      F  37   23:58 
    2    53 Hilary Davis        F  35   27:10 
    3    61 Mary Beth Hoover    F  38   27:43 
    4    68 Ashley Torres       F  37   28:01 
    5    71 Lindsay Griffith    F  34   28:09 
    6    72 Jaclyn Swayne       F  31   28:11 
    7    88 Kristy Adkins       F  33   29:16 
    8    89 Beth Bowden         F  33   29:19 
    9    92 Melissa Smith       F  36   30:13 
   10   104 Mari Jo Murray      F  36   30:51 
   11   112 Misti Naylor        F  38   31:33 
   12   116 Carrie Ozalas       F  37   32:25 
   13   121 Kelli Vance         F  37   33:15 
   14   126 Elisabeth Arthur    F  33   34:12 
   15   129 Miranda Green       F  30   34:31 
   16   134 Shannon Huff        F  36   34:56 
   17   138 Carrie Allen        F  35   35:20 
   18   143 Angela Gill         F  36   35:44 
   19   149 Andrea Smith        F  38   36:46 
   20   155 Carla Mollohan      F  30   38:05 
   21   156 Laura Ayers         F  32   38:06 
   22   161 Catherine Bowne     F  34   39:32 
   23   165 Amanda Wallen       F  34   40:52 
   24   166 Lori McClung        F  37   40:52 
   25   171 Joni Borchert       F  38   42:02 
   26   172 Kim Jarrouj         F  35   42:03 
   27   173 Valerie Lamaster    F  33   42:06 
   28   178 Melanie Duman       F  36   43:47 
   29   202 Robyn Bennett       F  34   51:03 
   30   203 Jan Miller          F  33   51:05 
   31   221 Ashley Finnicum     F  30   55:59 
   32   223 Jennifer Tennant    F  30   56:00 
   33   231 Kelley Morris       F  37   57:18 
   34   232 Stacey Losh         F  37   57:18 
   35   235 Laura Leport        F  32   57:54 
   36   239 Melissa Dickens     F  33   59:00 
   37   252 Jennifer Ceravone   F  36 1:01:38 
   38   259 Elizabeth Hill      F  30 1:01:49 
   39   264 Melissa Mullins     F  38 1:04:02 
   40   270 Sarah Morriss       F  35 1:04:10 


                          MALE Age Group  30 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     4 Cooter Thorne       M  36   20:03 
    2     5 Joe White           M  39   20:15 
    3     7 Jason Saurino       M  37   20:33 
    4     9 Jonothan Thompson   M  31   20:46 
    5    11 Ftemkos Yianne      M  38   21:47 
    6    15 Jeff King           M  35   22:27 
    7    17 Ed Dossantos        M  39   22:54 
    8    22 Christopher Wade    M  33   23:28 
    9    28 Derek Moore         M  33   24:00 
   10    29 Chad Whetzel        M  35   24:17 
   11    32 Terrill Perry       M  38   24:32 
   12    34 Andrew Jones        M  35   24:45 
   13    35 Truman Griffith     M  35   24:57 
   14    41 Cy Hill             M  37   25:29 
   15    49 Daniel Lahman       M  33   26:15 
   16    50 Brian Wallis        M  32   26:18 
   17    55 Meredith Chambers   M  36   27:18 
   18    58 Jeremy Thompson     M  33   27:30 
   19    65 David Simmons       M  30   27:54 
   20    67 Joe Finnicum        M  32   27:55 
   21    83 Joseph Thompson     M  35   28:56 
   22    86 Steve Moore         M  34   29:06 
   23    98 Andrew Byrd         M  31   30:32 
   24   105 Kenneth Murray      M  37   30:51 
   25   132 Ryan Jackson        M  39   34:50 
   26   137 Keven Allen         M  36   35:20 
   27   142 Jonathan Pauley     M  30   35:32 
   28   147 Brian Lister        M  30   36:41 
   29   154 Alan Wiliams        M  34   37:58 
   30   176 Timothy Weese       M  39   43:01 
   31   207 Stewart Harper      M  39   52:36 
   32   228 Wesley Brumfield    M  32   57:17 
   33   257 Rebecca King        M  30 1:01:47 


                         FEMALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    39 Anita Smith         F  44   25:23 
    2    45 Amy Wirts           F  43   25:46 
    3    48 Melissa Gamponia    F  47   26:07 
    4    59 Diane Nester        F  40   27:35 
    5    64 Dawn Laughery       F  42   27:52 
    6    78 Cindy Priddy        F  40   28:36 
    7    90 Lorie Lipscomb      F  41   29:24 
    8    96 Angie Volk          F  44   30:17 
    9   106 Amy Hall            F  42   30:58 
   10   114 Caroline Carte      F  47   32:05 
   11   128 Linda Frame         F  49   34:29 
   12   130 Kristy James        F  42   34:40 
   13   141 Cindy Bell          F  48   35:28 
   14   145 Angela Panaro       F  49   35:52 
   15   160 Sheri Richardson    F  49   39:13 
   16   167 Trudy Workman       F  49   40:53 
   17   175 Kathleen Fisher     F  46   42:50 
   18   177 Michelle Dillon     F  41   43:01 
   19   182 Tammy Hoover        F  44   44:53 
   20   184 Christa Hamra       F  43   45:49 
   21   195 Renita Cook         F  47   48:21 
   22   200 Vanessa Martin      F  40   50:19 
   23   205 Sheila Parsons      F  42   51:24 
   24   206 Beth Casto          F  46   51:24 
   25   219 Cindy Duffield      F  40   54:53 
   26   220 Angie Gill          F  40   54:53 
   27   224 Suzanne Armstrong   F  47   56:40 
   28   244 Tonja Oakes         F  48   59:52 
   29   248 Carole Keplinger    F  47 1:00:32 
   30   253 Nora Lantz          F  42 1:01:38 
   31   255 Mary Sears          F  47 1:01:46 
   32   258 Cindy Quillen       F  44 1:01:48 
   33   268 John Hoyer          F  43 1:04:09 
   34   273 Patricia Wickline   F  43 1:04:15 


                          MALE Age Group  40 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Dru Bora            M  45   20:29 
    2    18 John Yianne         M  43   22:59 
    3    21 Brian Helmick       M  43   23:23 
    4    25 Jeff Mullen         M  41   23:47 
    5    31 Monte Pearson       M  40   24:21 
    6    36 Rob Ely             M  49   24:57 
    7    40 Rob Byers           M  44   25:26 
    8    43 Jason Anderson      M  41   25:38 
    9    73 Jeff Jenkins        M  48   28:12 
   10    79 Rodney Copen        M  43   28:44 
   11    84 Andrew Brown        M  40   28:56 
   12    91 Henry Nearman       M  42   29:48 
   13    95 Frank Volk          M  47   30:17 
   14    99 Kevin Dickson       M  44   30:39 
   15   125 Kevin Keplinger     M  47   34:03 
   16   133 William Tupper      M  48   34:50 
   17   150 Roger Carte         M  49   37:02 
   18   162 Stephen Bowne       M  42   39:32 
   19   189 Tim Bledsoe         M  41   46:59 
   20   214 Kenny Duffield      M  40   53:21 
   21   236 Chad Leport         M  40   57:58 
   22   251 Joseph Ceravone     M  41 1:01:38 
   23   262 Timothy Bowers      M  40 1:02:24 

                         FEMALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    33 Gail Pitchford      F  56   24:42 
    2    57 Joyce Wingo         F  54   27:28 
    3    60 Pamela Nelson       F  52   27:39 
    4    63 Cathy Hill          F  57   27:48 
    5   102 Sandra Keller       F  53   30:48 
    6   108 Robyn Lewis         F  51   31:14 
    7   109 Karen Dalton        F  51   31:26 
    8   110 Susan Pearring      F  51   31:28 
    9   111 Sue Brenan          F  54   31:29 
   10   152 Patti Groves        F  54   37:39 
   11   158 Debbie Pickens      F  55   38:10 
   12   170 Joan Carroll        F  54   41:32 
   13   181 Barb Navarini-Higgi F  51   44:30 
   14   185 Michele Crist       F  51   45:49 
   15   191 Geraldine Brisco    F  59   47:17 
   16   192 Pam Watts           F  56   47:18 
   17   193 Rita Given          F  53   48:03 
   18   194 Billie Jo Rowsey    F  53   48:03 
   19   196 Sarah Withrow       F  53   48:21 
   20   210 Shirley Thompson    F  55   52:41 
   21   225 Joy Platte          F  55   56:40 
   22   226 Sharon Parsons      F  55   56:41 
   23   238 Terri Spinks        F  56   59:00 
   24   254 Annette Burns       F  54 1:01:43 
   25   256 Connie Workman      F  52 1:01:46 
   26   265 Tamela Wilmoth      F  53 1:04:02 
   27   272 Melinda Gillispie   F  59 1:04:15 


                          MALE Age Group  50 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     8 David Daniels       M  59   20:45 
    2    26 Aaron Johnson       M  52   23:53 
    3    42 Michael Richardson  M  51   25:30 
    4    51 Michael Plante      M  52   26:34 
    5    77 Don Havens          M  52   28:36 
    6   139 Jim Tincher         M  57   35:22 
    7   146 Mary Hoke           M  57   36:07 
    8   242 Jeff Oakes          M  54   59:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    85 Connie Perry        F  68   29:05 
    2   124 Eunice Rhodes       F  61   33:42 
    3   159 Carolyn Baird       F  65   38:44 
    4   183 Karen Wise          F  62   44:55 
    5   213 Ellen Cannon        F  63   52:52 
    6   227 Janice Lucas        F  63   56:42 
    7   233 Judy Lowe           F  64   57:32 
    8   237 Patricia Carroll    F  60   58:58 
    9   241 Elizabeth Gardner   F  61   59:06 
   10   246 Sallie Hart         F  67 1:00:10 

                          MALE Age Group  60 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Time    
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    81 Galen Miller        M  68   28:49 
    2    82 Jerry Thompson      M  62   28:52 
    3   115 Alex Boss           M  74   32:14 
    4   144 John MacCallum      M  69   35:52 
    5   186 Tom Marks           M  74   46:33 
    6   187 Keith Watson        M  66   46:33 
    7   234 Jim Lowe            M  69   57:32 
 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!