Centerville Stampede - HS Open Boys


Show All Results
                         2013 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
       Centerville High School - Dayton, Ohio    September 21, 2013
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
      Weather: 65' and Partly Sunny - Wind NW @ 11 MPH - Humidty 77%

                     ***** HS OPEN BOYS RESULTS *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                    Rank Mile 1  Rank Mile 2  Time      Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ============================== ======= ==== ======= ========= ===== 
    1      1537 Joe Thistellton    11 Mars Hill Academy            6    5:23    1   11:10   17:23.9  5:36 
    2    1  963 Drew Mack          10 Elder                        5    5:22    2   11:10   17:43.1  5:43 
    3    2  720 James MacPherson   12 Beavercreek                  1    5:12    3   11:24   17:56.3  5:47 
    4    3  737 Tj Siva            11 Beavercreek                  4    5:21    4   11:24   17:57.4  5:47 
    5    4  739 Colin Staten       10 Beavercreek                  8    5:30    7   11:32   18:01.8  5:49 
    6    5  978 Nick Rackers       11 Elder                        7    5:24    6   11:32   18:05.9  5:50 
    7    6  942 Nick Carnevale     12 Elder                       12    5:31   10   11:34   18:09.5  5:51 
    8    7  939 Brady Bohan        10 Elder                       13    5:32   11   11:37   18:10.5  5:51 
    9    8 1302 Casey Barnett      10 Springboro                  17    5:34   14   11:40   18:11.6  5:52 
   10    9  946 Nick Ellerhorst    11 Elder                       15    5:33   12   11:38   18:11.7  5:52 
   11   10 1308 Calvin Coffin      12 Springboro                  16    5:33    8   11:33   18:12.8  5:52 
   12   11  704 Taylor Davis       11 Beavercreek                  2    5:20    5   11:31   18:14.4  5:53 
   13   12 1527 Juan Mougan        11 Walnut Hills                10    5:30    9   11:34   18:17.3  5:54 
   14   13  987 Ryan Schenkel       9 Elder                       24    5:37   13   11:39   18:18.8  5:54 
   15   14  974 Noah Peterson      11 Elder                       39    5:45   23   11:53   18:27.0  5:57 
   16   15  745 Raul Vargas        10 Beavercreek                 21    5:35   17   11:44   18:27.7  5:57 
   17   16  855 Matthew Salzman    10 Centerville                  3    5:21   15   11:40   18:27.8  5:57 
   18   17 1315 Andrew Geisel      11 Springboro                  18    5:34   16   11:43   18:33.6  5:59 
   19       937 Tommy Becker       11 Elder                       34    5:42   20   11:52   18:33.8  5:59 
   20   18  727 Austin Nader       10 Beavercreek                  9    5:30   18   11:48   18:40.9  6:01 
   21       982 Kyle Rickett       12 Elder                       25    5:37   22   11:53   18:43.6  6:02 
   22   19  698 Jonah Barenek       9 Beavercreek                 19    5:35   24   11:54   18:44.4  6:02 
   23   20  827 Ethan Emmert       10 Centerville                 22    5:36   27   11:56   18:50.1  6:04 
   24       959 Kyle Kehling       10 Elder                       49    5:49   33   12:07   18:51.1  6:05 
   25       718 Matthew Loxley     11 Beavercreek                 20    5:35   26   11:54   18:53.5  6:05 
   26       991 Danny Theders      10 Elder                       35    5:42   30   12:02   18:55.0  6:06 
   27   21  828 Kent Fagan         12 Centerville                 38    5:44   38   12:11   18:55.2  6:06 
   28       735 Aaron Shepherd     10 Beavercreek                 44    5:45   35   12:09   18:55.2  6:06 
   29       697 Andrew Asencio     10 Beavercreek                 41    5:45   32   12:07   18:56.6  6:06 
   30   22 1312 Brandon Flynn      11 Springboro                  14    5:32   19   11:50   18:57.1  6:06 
   31   23  866 Ben Weisman        12 Centerville                 31    5:41   29   12:01   19:01.3  6:08 
   32   24  851 John Ramsey        12 Centerville                 36    5:43   28   12:01   19:01.7  6:08 
   33       701 Trevor Brumfield   11 Beavercreek                 40    5:45   36   12:10   19:03.2  6:08 
   34       696 Brad Arledge       11 Beavercreek                 11    5:31   25   11:54   19:05.0  6:09 
   35   25 1353 Paul Williger      11 Springboro                 250   12:08                19:07.0  6:10 
   36       736 Marcus Simpson     11 Beavercreek                 48    5:47   47   12:21   19:08.8  6:10 
   37   26 1349 Bret Wallace       12 Springboro                  23    5:36   31   12:04   19:09.1  6:10 
   38   27  823 Evan Crowe         12 Centerville                 30    5:41   34   12:07   19:10.4  6:11 
   39       706 Jared Dimeff       11 Beavercreek                 42    5:45   37   12:10   19:10.8  6:11 
   40       712 Jonx Kim           11 Beavercreek                 56    5:51   41   12:12   19:11.7  6:11 
   41   28  818 Trent Birch         9 Centerville                 45    5:46   44   12:15   19:12.2  6:11 
   42       702 Noah Buell          9 Beavercreek                 46    5:46   42   12:14   19:16.2  6:13 
   43   29 1328 Adam Jones          9 Springboro                  91    6:10   64   12:32   19:17.1  6:13 
   44       967 Danny McCarthy      9 Elder                       68    5:58   51   12:23   19:20.0  6:14 
   45       980 Joseph Reiter       9 Elder                       52    5:50   48   12:21   19:20.7  6:14 
   46      1332 Ivan Mallett       12 Springboro                  26    5:37   40   12:12   19:21.3  6:14 
   47       971 Sam Middendorf     10 Elder                       67    5:57   55   12:26   19:24.1  6:15 
   48       969 Ben Merk           11 Elder                       33    5:42   21   11:52   19:25.0  6:15 
   49       741 Joey Stipich        9 Beavercreek                 71    6:00   58   12:26   19:25.3  6:16 
   50      1300 Jeremy Althouse    10 Springboro                  61    5:53   49   12:21   19:25.9  6:16 
   51       834 Ben Hughes          9 Centerville                 62    5:54   54   12:26   19:26.1  6:16 
   52   30 1018 Alex Marhoffer     12 Fairfield                   28    5:41   39   12:11   19:26.3  6:16 
   53       711 Daniel Hutson      11 Beavercreek                 53    5:50   56   12:26   19:27.8  6:16 
   54       848 Jesse Mueller      12 Centerville                 50    5:50   43   12:15   19:27.8  6:16 
   55       819 Jack Ciesla         9 Centerville                 43    5:45   45   12:15   19:29.3  6:17 
   56      1000 Tyler Wuebbolt     10 Elder                       73    6:01   65   12:33   19:29.8  6:17 
   57      1321 Ryan Hetman        10 Springboro                  54    5:51   46   12:20   19:33.3  6:18 
   58       994 Adam Vale          11 Elder                       83    6:07   73   12:40   19:33.7  6:18 
   59      1351 Matt West          12 Springboro                  37    5:44   59   12:27   19:34.3  6:18 
   60   31 1023 Adam Pohlabel      12 Fairfield                   29    5:41   52   12:23   19:35.9  6:19 
   61       868 Trevor Wertz       10 Centerville                 27    5:40   61   12:30   19:37.4  6:19 
   62       726 Kenny Moore        10 Beavercreek                 32    5:42   50   12:22   19:40.1  6:20 
   63       962 Corey Lyons         9 Elder                       92    6:10   74   12:40   19:42.8  6:21 
   64       821 Ryan Croskey       11 Centerville                 65    5:57   63   12:30   19:43.0  6:21 
   65       730 Andrew Rice        10 Beavercreek                 58    5:52   60   12:27   19:43.6  6:21 
   66       986 Brian Schenkel     10 Elder                       66    5:57   66   12:34   19:44.3  6:22 
   67       859 Greg Tompkins      10 Centerville                 51    5:50   62   12:30   19:45.3  6:22 
   68      1341 Daniel Roderer      9 Springboro                 103    6:15   78   12:48   19:46.3  6:22 
   69       717 Sam Lemmon         12 Beavercreek                 55    5:51   57   12:26   19:46.7  6:22 
   70   32 1405 Tim Lowry          11 Walnut Hills                82    6:06   68   12:34   19:47.7  6:23 
   71       850 Jeromy Raczak      10 Centerville                 60    5:53   67   12:34   19:48.0  6:23 
   72       845 Collin McGrath     12 Centerville                 64    5:56   69   12:35   19:48.1  6:23 
   73      1311 Logan Elliott      11 Springboro                  69    6:00   71   12:37   19:49.8  6:23 
   74   33 1025 Jacob Senger       11 Fairfield                   47    5:46   53   12:25   19:53.2  6:25 
   75      1305 Jack Blair          9 Springboro                 130    6:26   93   13:03   19:54.5  6:25 
   76   34 1390 Matthew Carson     12 Walnut Hills                59    5:52   72   12:38   19:57.3  6:26 
   77   35 1101 Tommy Tran          9 Lebanon                    109    6:17   79   12:49   19:57.8  6:26 
   78       744 Spencer Tracy      10 Beavercreek                 57    5:51   70   12:35   19:58.2  6:26 
   79   36 1084 Davy Hardie         9 Lebanon                    108    6:17   80   12:50   20:02.9  6:28 
   80       976 Brad Quatman       10 Elder                       75    6:02   77   12:46   20:10.6  6:30 
   81      1313 Brian Fry          11 Springboro                  87    6:08   81   12:54   20:11.0  6:30 
   82       723 Virag Masekar       9 Beavercreek                157    6:32  123   13:18   20:11.4  6:30 
   83      1301 Caleb Baker        12 Springboro                 145    6:29  108   13:10   20:12.7  6:31 
   84       941 Matt Burwinkel     10 Elder                      110    6:17   94   13:03   20:13.3  6:31 
   85      1304 Eliot Blackman     10 Springboro                  94    6:11   86   12:58   20:14.4  6:31 
   86      1327 Scott Jobe         12 Springboro                  63    5:55   75   12:42   20:14.4  6:31 
   87      1324 Nathan Hohulin     11 Springboro                 148    6:30  117   13:14   20:15.4  6:32 
   88   37 1407 Ben Mansfield      11 Walnut Hills                88    6:09   83   12:56   20:16.6  6:32 
   89       734 Jay Chen           11 Beavercreek                114    6:18  103   13:07   20:17.5  6:32 
   90       977 Duncan Rackers      9 Elder                      116    6:19   96   13:03   20:19.0  6:33 
   91      1329 Jake Knight         9 Springboro                 111    6:17   88   12:59   20:21.5  6:34 
   92       958 Nick Jamison       11 Elder                       72    6:01   95   13:03   20:21.6  6:34 
   93   38 1087 Branden Huddleson   9 Lebanon                    149    6:30  106   13:09   20:22.3  6:34 
   94   39 1077 Dalton Diegel      10 Lebanon                    123    6:24   97   13:06   20:22.8  6:34 
   95       945 Connor Dermody     10 Elder                       89    6:09   84   12:56   20:23.3  6:34 
   96   40 1396 Nicholas Fixler    10 Walnut Hills                79    6:05   82   12:56   20:23.3  6:34 
   97   41 1074 Keegan Caplinger   12 Lebanon                    126    6:25   99   13:06   20:24.7  6:35 
   98   42 1392 Charlie Dietz      11 Walnut Hills                86    6:08   85   12:57   20:26.6  6:35 
   99       742 Ryan Taylor        10 Beavercreek                106    6:16  105   13:08   20:27.4  6:36 
  100       728 Thomas Narker       9 Beavercreek                 99    6:13   87   12:58   20:27.8  6:36 
  101       993 Michael Trotta     11 Elder                      104    6:15  100   13:06   20:29.0  6:36 
  102   43 1093 Matthew Moawad     11 Lebanon                     81    6:06   76   12:44   20:29.7  6:36 
  103       992 Jacob Treinen       9 Elder                       93    6:10   90   13:02   20:30.0  6:36 
  104      1350 Jamie Watts        10 Springboro                 119    6:23  101   13:07   20:31.6  6:37 
  105       707 Ben Ferree          9 Beavercreek                 74    6:01   91   13:02   20:34.0  6:38 
  106   44 1006 Tucker Burns       11 Fairfield                   76    6:03   92   13:02   20:34.5  6:38 
  107       961 Drew Lovell        11 Elder                      120    6:23  112   13:12   20:35.1  6:38 
  108   45 1076 Sam Carpenter       9 Lebanon                    151    6:31  120   13:16   20:35.2  6:38 
  109      1072 Griffin Bieller     9 Lebanon                     95    6:11  107   13:10   20:36.0  6:38 
  110       981 Jake Richter       10 Elder                       90    6:09  102   13:07   20:36.4  6:38 
  111      1095 Markus Rask        12 Lebanon                    138    6:28  121   13:16   20:38.6  6:39 
  112       837 Mason Kilroy        9 Centerville                 96    6:12  109   13:11   20:45.1  6:41 
  113      1344 Timothy Stolle     10 Springboro                 129    6:26  122   13:17   20:45.5  6:41 
  114      1326 Austin Janning     11 Springboro                 105    6:15  114   13:13   20:46.4  6:42 
  115       820 Logan Croskey      11 Centerville                 77    6:04   89   13:02   20:48.2  6:42 
  116      1303 Bryce Beddard      11 Springboro                 100    6:13  113   13:13   20:48.5  6:42 
  117   46 1411 Noah Olberding     10 Walnut Hills                80    6:06  119   13:15   20:49.2  6:43 
  118       811 Javier Aguilar      9 Centerville                 70    6:00  124   13:19   20:50.4  6:43 
  119       825 Corey Dunham        9 Centerville                 78    6:05   98   13:06   20:50.5  6:43 
  120       824 Joshua Dicks       12 Centerville                107    6:17  111   13:12   20:51.2  6:43 
  121       816 Akshay Balwally    12 Centerville                 84    6:07  115   13:13   20:52.6  6:44 
  122       838 Mike Knauer         9 Centerville                102    6:15  126   13:22   20:52.7  6:44 
  123       843 Jack McCarthy      10 Centerville                 85    6:07  116   13:13   20:55.2  6:44 
  124       817 Connor Barnhart     9 Centerville                118    6:22  127   13:27   20:56.2  6:45 
  125      1339 Sam Parra           9 Springboro                 166    6:37  146   13:39   20:57.8  6:45 
  126      1306 Brian Busse        11 Springboro                 113    6:18  118   13:15   20:59.7  6:46 
  127       724 Trent McGaha       11 Beavercreek                 97    6:12  104   13:07   21:00.9  6:46 
  128      1097 Sam Ridgley         9 Lebanon                    152    6:31  131   13:30   21:01.6  6:47 
  129       814 Brendan Apt         9 Centerville                141    6:29  128   13:28   21:01.8  6:47 
  130   47 1270 Riley Livingston    9 Reynoldsburg               155    6:32  137   13:33   21:03.8  6:47 
  131      1346 Jack Tellman       11 Springboro                 144    6:29  130   13:28   21:06.9  6:48 
  132       989 Sam Stauss          9 Elder                      147    6:30  142   13:37   21:07.2  6:48 
  133      1389 Carter Butterbaugh 11 Walnut Hills               101    6:14  125   13:20   21:09.1  6:49 
  134   48 1277 James Welday       11 Reynoldsburg               154    6:32  134   13:32   21:09.9  6:49 
  135      1348 Zach Vision        12 Springboro                 143    6:29  110   13:12   21:10.4  6:49 
  136       952 Alex Hilsinger      9 Elder                      153    6:31  151   13:41   21:11.2  6:50 
  137       708 Andrew Galbraith   10 Beavercreek                127    6:26  129   13:28   21:12.6  6:50 
  138       864 Stephen Wan        12 Centerville                159    6:33  153   13:46   21:13.6  6:50 
  139       995 Jack Vetter        10 Elder                      136    6:28  144   13:37   21:14.0  6:51 
  140       710 Gaven Hartman       9 Beavercreek                158    6:32  133   13:32   21:15.2  6:51 
  141       733 Nick Ryan           9 Beavercreek                124    6:24  132   13:31   21:15.9  6:51 
  142       984 Ryan Ruehl          9 Elder                      150    6:31  139   13:35   21:16.5  6:51 
  143       861 Tyler Turner       12 Centerville                170    6:39  159   13:49   21:16.5  6:51 
  144   49 1269 Stone Knapp         9 Reynoldsburg               131    6:27  143   13:37   21:20.3  6:53 
  145       964 Avery Madden       11 Elder                      134    6:27  135   13:33   21:20.4  6:53 
  146       842 Spencer McBee       9 Centerville                125    6:24  140   13:35   21:21.7  6:53 
  147   50 1013 Brennan Jones      12 Fairfield                  139    6:28  155   13:48   21:22.0  6:53 
  148   51 1015 Max Keith          10 Fairfield                  140    6:28  157   13:48   21:24.1  6:54 
  149       716 Jared Leblanc      10 Beavercreek                160    6:33  145   13:38   21:25.3  6:54 
  150       953 Brennan Hirth      10 Elder                      135    6:27  138   13:34   21:27.0  6:55 
  151       949 Max Gramke         10 Elder                      146    6:30  148   13:40   21:27.4  6:55 
  152      1399 Nate Hauer          9 Walnut Hills               128    6:26  149   13:41   21:33.1  6:57 
  153      1410 Sam Newberry       11 Walnut Hills               137    6:28  150   13:41   21:33.5  6:57 
  154       709 Christian Hahm     11 Beavercreek                133    6:27  156   13:48   21:34.2  6:57 
  155      1080 Joel Ensman        10 Lebanon                    117    6:22  136   13:33   21:35.8  6:58 
  156       862 Joseph Tyre        10 Centerville                162    6:33  152   13:46   21:36.4  6:58 
  157       860 John Tsatalis      11 Centerville                156    6:32  158   13:48   21:41.4  6:59 
  158       999 Kyle Wolfe          9 Elder                      112    6:18  162   13:58   21:44.4  7:00 
  159   52 1002 Nick Ansberry      10 Fairfield                  115    6:19  147   13:40   21:46.2  7:01 
  160      1337 Connor Osika       10 Springboro                 142    6:29  160   13:50   21:49.8  7:02 
  161       832 Thomas Hecker       9 Centerville                189    6:52  170   14:09   21:50.4  7:02 
  162       829 Nick Fayette       11 Centerville                163    6:35  161   13:55   21:51.6  7:03 
  163      1474 Drew Day            9 Western Brown              122    6:24  154   13:47   21:52.0  7:03 
  164      1092 Trey McWhorter      9 Lebanon                    190    6:52  175   14:13   21:52.4  7:03 
  165       731 Andrew Roper       11 Beavercreek                172    6:41  172   14:11   21:54.8  7:04 
  166       833 Aaron Hosford       9 Centerville                188    6:51  169   14:09   21:56.6  7:04 
  167      1413 Sam Riber          10 Walnut Hills               181    6:48  177   14:14   21:57.0  7:04 
  168      1325 Alex Honious        9 Springboro                 167    6:38  166   14:04   21:58.7  7:05 
  169      1331 Adam Lemming        9 Springboro                 183    6:49  173   14:11   22:01.5  7:06 
  170       826 Matt Ehring         9 Centerville                 98    6:12  141   13:37   22:06.9  7:08 
  171      1310 Nathan Dermis      11 Springboro                 165    6:36  164   13:59   22:07.8  7:08 
  172       865 Jacob Weaver        9 Centerville                161    6:33  168   14:09   22:09.7  7:08 
  173   53 1267 Ian Hagley         11 Reynoldsburg               173    6:42  178   14:15   22:09.7  7:08 
  174      1408 Frankie Milazzo    11 Walnut Hills               164    6:35  165   14:01   22:10.4  7:09 
  175      1334 Mitchell Metcalf    9 Springboro                 175    6:42  167   14:06   22:12.1  7:09 
  176      1340 Garrett Reinhard    9 Springboro                 182    6:49  174   14:12   22:12.6  7:09 
  177      1073 Steven Bishop      11 Lebanon                    184    6:49  181   14:19   22:16.3  7:11 
  178      1100 Ryan Staats         9 Lebanon                    187    6:51  176   14:14   22:20.6  7:12 
  179       938 Ryan Boehm         10 Elder                      176    6:45  180   14:18   22:22.5  7:13 
  180       840 Kevin Lin          12 Centerville                191    6:53  184   14:25   22:23.1  7:13 
  181      1085 Landen Heffernan   11 Lebanon                    121    6:24  179   14:17   22:33.2  7:16 
  182       975 Clay Pragar        10 Elder                      206    6:58  199   14:45   22:34.1  7:16 
  183      1400 Justis Heekin      11 Walnut Hills               232    7:22  211   14:56   22:36.1  7:17 
  184      1323 Derek Hoffman       9 Springboro                 179    6:47  182   14:20   22:36.7  7:17 
  185       836 Chris Kang          9 Centerville                199    6:56  192   14:38   22:40.2  7:18 
  186      1398 Jackson Hamann      9 Walnut Hills               200    6:57  185   14:25   22:42.4  7:19 
  187      1473 Matt Arnold        10 Western Brown              213    7:07  206   14:51   22:42.6  7:19 
  188       996 Jonathan Walter    10 Elder                      198    6:55  188   14:34   22:44.7  7:20 
  189       738 Jcaob Snively      11 Beavercreek                132    6:27  171   14:11   22:46.9  7:20 
  190       973 Matthew Peterson    9 Elder                      186    6:50  183   14:21   22:47.2  7:21 
  191      1001 Charlie Anderson   12 Fairfield                  174    6:42  186   14:26   22:48.1  7:21 
  192      1393 William Dietz       9 Walnut Hills               180    6:48  187   14:28   22:48.3  7:21 
  193       944 Will Colvin         9 Elder                      201    6:57  200   14:47   22:52.8  7:22 
  194      1347 Greg Van Maldeghem  9 Springboro                 219    7:13  209   14:53   22:54.2  7:23 
  195       867 Nick Werle         12 Centerville                192    6:53  189   14:34   22:54.2  7:23 
  196      1395 Robert Dyehouse     9 Walnut Hills               209    7:01  204   14:50   22:54.5  7:23 
  197      1079 Austin Ditullio    11 Lebanon                    194    6:54  194   14:40   22:55.1  7:23 
  198       740 Michael Stevenson   9 Beavercreek                203    6:58  197   14:41   22:57.9  7:24 
  199      1017 Jack Mailhot       11 Fairfield                  221    7:14  213   14:59   22:58.4  7:24 
  200      1412 Mitch Puma          9 Walnut Hills               210    7:04  205   14:50   23:00.0  7:25 
  201      1091 Noah McCarren      11 Lebanon                    195    6:54  195   14:40   23:01.1  7:25 
  202      1314 Zach Fry           11 Springboro                 178    6:47  196   14:41   23:05.1  7:26 
  203      1019 Ben Neyer          10 Fairfield                  177    6:47  193   14:39   23:05.8  7:27 
  204      1335 Kyle Mielke        10 Springboro                 169    6:38  163   13:59   23:09.0  7:28 
  205       849 Andy Nagy          12 Centerville                196    6:54  191   14:36   23:10.7  7:28 
  206      1343 Andrew Stadler     10 Springboro                 212    7:06  212   14:57   23:13.9  7:29 
  207       856 Doug Schlagheck     9 Centerville                208    7:00  203   14:50   23:14.2  7:29 
  208       715 Brad Lauback        9 Beavercreek                207    6:59  202   14:49   23:19.1  7:31 
  209       956 Nick Hyle           9 Elder                      168    6:38  190   14:35   23:19.9  7:31 
  210      1003 Jacob Bailey       10 Fairfield                  171    6:40  198   14:43   23:20.4  7:31 
  211      1336 Alec Morgan        12 Springboro                 202    6:57  208   14:52   23:22.1  7:32 
  212      1342 Alec Spaeth        10 Springboro                 220    7:13  217   15:07   23:22.7  7:32 
  213       997 Austin Wessels     12 Elder                      211    7:05  201   14:48   23:28.3  7:34 
  214      1088 Wyatt Huff         11 Lebanon                    185    6:50  207   14:51   23:33.9  7:36 
  215      1016 Jonathan Kubesch   12 Fairfield                  197    6:55  210   14:53   23:36.5  7:36 
  216       713 Ben Kilpatrick      9 Beavercreek                215    7:11  215   15:07   23:48.5  7:40 
  217      1096 Michael Rice       12 Lebanon                    227    7:18  219   15:16   23:50.3  7:41 
  218      1027 Alex Vick          10 Fairfield                  193    6:53  214   15:06   23:51.3  7:41 
  219       746 Sam Yao            11 Beavercreek                222    7:15  220   15:18   23:52.0  7:41 
  220      1099 Andrew Schneidler   9 Lebanon                    241    7:31  225   15:27   23:52.9  7:42 
  221       743 Isaac Graham        9 Beavercreek                204    6:58  216   15:07   23:59.3  7:44 
  222       721 Tom Walsh           9 Beavercreek                217    7:12  218   15:08   23:59.7  7:44 
  223       813 Josh Andreason     11 Centerville                235    7:25  229   15:35   24:03.3  7:45 
  224       835 Ian Jesperson       9 Centerville                230    7:20  226   15:32   24:03.5  7:45 
  225      1071 Zach Arns          11 Lebanon                    228    7:19  221   15:18   24:08.5  7:47 
  226       935 Connor Bareswilt    9 Elder                      239    7:27  230   15:36   24:12.1  7:48 
  227      1415 Joseph Smith        9 Walnut Hills               237    7:26  235   15:50   24:15.8  7:49 
  228       719 Jacob Macleod      10 Beavercreek                205    6:58  223   15:23   24:18.4  7:50 
  229   54 1278 Joey Welday         9 Reynoldsburg               218    7:12  228   15:35   24:23.1  7:51 
  230      1414 Peter Schmalz       9 Walnut Hills               229    7:19  224   15:26   24:27.0  7:53 
  231   55 1272 George Park        11 Reynoldsburg               238    7:27  233   15:47   24:31.2  7:54 
  232       700 Kishan Bodepudi     9 Beavercreek                216    7:12  222   15:20   24:34.8  7:55 
  233       703 Michael Barbadaros 10 Beavercreek                224    7:16  231   15:38   24:35.8  7:55 
  234       951 Ryan Herlihy        9 Elder                      236    7:26  227   15:35   24:38.3  7:56 
  235       732 Tanner Rowe        11 Beavercreek                223    7:16  232   15:46   24:39.0  7:57 
  236       869 Ben Wilke           9 Centerville                231    7:20  234   15:48   24:48.9  8:00 
  237      1083 Jacob Gressly       9 Lebanon                    240    7:30  236   15:51   25:15.5  8:08 
  238       699 Navdeep Bassi      10 Beavercreek                226    7:17  237   15:58   25:34.0  8:14 
  239       714 Adam Susey         11 Beavercreek                225    7:16  238   15:58   25:37.9  8:15 
  240      1475 Christian Erhardt  11 Western Brown              233    7:23  240   16:11   25:51.9  8:20 
  241      1480 Paul Music         10 Western Brown              214    7:07  239   16:11   25:52.1  8:20 
  242       983 Jake Rinear        10 Elder                      243    7:46  242   16:26   25:57.3  8:22 
  243      1318 Evan Halberg        9 Springboro                 242    7:38  243   16:27   26:17.3  8:28 
  244      1007 Andrew Chambers    11 Fairfield                  234    7:24  241   16:21   26:24.3  8:30 
  245      1466 Dean Mason          9 West Carrollton            244    7:56  244   16:50   26:44.4  8:37 
  246      1402 Ben Kowalski        9 Walnut Hills               245    8:27  245   18:36   29:18.8  9:27 
  247       965 Ale Mastruserio    10 Elder                      247    8:57  246   18:59   29:41.3  9:34 
  248      1010 Isaac Gruver        9 Fairfield                  248    9:01  247   19:05   29:50.9  9:37 
  249       988 Benton Shewmaker    9 Elder                      246    8:50  248   19:33   30:33.3  9:51 
  250       839 Michael Li          9 Centerville                249    9:01  249   19:55   31:36.3 10:11 


                     ***** HS OPEN TEAM RESULTS *****


  1.    28  Elder                     (  18:04.2  1:30:20.7   0:28.6)
========================================
  1      1  Drew Mack                                     10   17:43.1
  2      5  Nick Rackers                                  11   18:05.9
  3      6  Nick Carnevale                                12   18:09.5
  4      7  Brady Bohan                                   10   18:10.5
  5      9  Nick Ellerhorst                               11   18:11.7
  6   ( 13) Ryan Schenkel                                  9   18:18.8
  7   ( 14) Noah Peterson                                 11   18:27.0

  2.    35  Beavercreek               (  18:07.6  1:30:37.6   0:31.4)
========================================
  1      2  James MacPherson                              12   17:56.3
  2      3  Tj Siva                                       11   17:57.4
  3      4  Colin Staten                                  10   18:01.8
  4     11  Taylor Davis                                  11   18:14.4
  5     15  Raul Vargas                                   10   18:27.7
  6   ( 18) Austin Nader                                  10   18:40.9
  7   ( 19) Jonah Barenek                                  9   18:44.4

  3.    82  Springboro                (  18:36.5  1:33:02.1   0:55.4)
========================================
  1      8  Casey Barnett                                 10   18:11.6
  2     10  Calvin Coffin                                 12   18:12.8
  3     17  Andrew Geisel                                 11   18:33.6
  4     22  Brandon Flynn                                 11   18:57.1
  5     25  Paul Williger                                 11   19:07.0
  6   ( 26) Bret Wallace                                  12   19:09.1
  7   ( 29) Adam Jones                                     9   19:17.1

  4.   104  Centerville               (  18:51.3  1:34:16.1   0:33.9)
========================================
  1     16  Matthew Salzman                               10   18:27.8
  2     20  Ethan Emmert                                  10   18:50.1
  3     21  Kent Fagan                                    12   18:55.2
  4     23  Ben Weisman                                   12   19:01.3
  5     24  John Ramsey                                   12   19:01.7
  6   ( 27) Evan Crowe                                    12   19:10.4
  7   ( 28) Trent Birch                                    9   19:12.2

  5.   155  Walnut Hills              (  19:44.5  1:38:42.2   2:06.0)
========================================
  1     12  Juan Mougan                                   11   18:17.3
  2     32  Tim Lowry                                     11   19:47.7
  3     34  Matthew Carson                                12   19:57.3
  4     37  Ben Mansfield                                 11   20:16.6
  5     40  Nicholas Fixler                               10   20:23.3
  6   ( 42) Charlie Dietz                                 11   20:26.6
  7   ( 46) Noah Olberding                                10   20:49.2

  6.   188  Fairfield                 (  20:10.4  1:40:51.9   1:55.7)
========================================
  1     30  Alex Marhoffer                                12   19:26.3
  2     31  Adam Pohlabel                                 12   19:35.9
  3     33  Jacob Senger                                  11   19:53.2
  4     44  Tucker Burns                                  11   20:34.5
  5     50  Brennan Jones                                 12   21:22.0
  6   ( 51) Max Keith                                     10   21:24.1
  7   ( 52) Nick Ansberry                                 10   21:46.2

  7.   189  Lebanon                   (  20:14.1  1:41:10.5   0:26.9)
========================================
  1     35  Tommy Tran                                     9   19:57.8
  2     36  Davy Hardie                                    9   20:02.9
  3     38  Branden Huddleson                              9   20:22.3
  4     39  Dalton Diegel                                 10   20:22.8
  5     41  Keegan Caplinger                              12   20:24.7
  6   ( 43) Matthew Moawad                                11   20:29.7
  7   ( 45) Sam Carpenter                                  9   20:35.2

  8.   251  Reynoldsburg              (  22:01.4  1:50:06.8   3:19.3)
========================================
  1     47  Riley Livingston                               9   21:03.8
  2     48  James Welday                                  11   21:09.9
  3     49  Stone Knapp                                    9   21:20.3
  4     53  Ian Hagley                                    11   22:09.7
  5     54  Joey Welday                                    9   24:23.1
  6   ( 55) George Park                                   11   24:31.2



Incomplete Teams:

Mars Hill Academy        
         Joe Thistellton 11

Western Brown            
         Drew Day  9, Matt Arnold 10, Christian Erhardt 11, Paul Music 10

West Carrollton          
         Dean Mason  9

 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!