Centerville Stampede - Girls Gold


Show All Results
                         2013 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
       Centerville High School - Dayton, Ohio    September 21, 2013
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
         Weather: 63' and Cloudy - Wind NW @ 13 MPH - Humidyt 83%

         ***** HS Varsity Girls - Gold Division - DI RESULTS *****

Place TmPl No.  Name               Gr School                    Rank Mile 1  Rank Mile 2  Time      Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== == ============================== ======= ==== ======= ========= ===== 
    1    1  118 Audrey Belf        11 Birmingham Seaholm           1    5:34    1   11:27   17:53.9  5:46 
    2    2  123 Marissa Dobry      10 Birmingham Seaholm           3    5:38    3   11:49   18:25.8  5:56 
    3    3  317 Ersula Farrow      11 Grosse Pointe South High     2    5:36    2   11:41   18:29.2  5:57 
    4    4  353 Jacquelyn Crow     12 Lebanon                      6    5:45    5   12:01   18:39.0  6:01 
    5    5  615 Olivia Connaughton  9 Walnut Hills                 5    5:44    4   12:00   18:48.1  6:04 
    6    6  121 Rachel Dadamio     11 Birmingham Seaholm          10    5:49    9   12:13   18:54.4  6:06 
    7    7  119 Danielle Bentzley  12 Birmingham Seaholm          16    5:54   10   12:16   19:03.5  6:09 
    8    8  230 Lainey Studebaker  10 Centerville                  4    5:44    6   12:06   19:09.5  6:10 
    9    9  410 Jordan Townsley    12 Miamisburg                  11    5:50    8   12:12   19:11.7  6:11 
   10   10  572 Julia Mendiola     12 St. Vincent-St. Mary         9    5:48   12   12:20   19:20.2  6:14 
   11   11  510 Leah Wallace       11 Reynoldsburg                15    5:51   11   12:19   19:21.5  6:14 
   12   12  321 Kelsie Schwartz    12 Grosse Pointe South High    13    5:50   15   12:23   19:24.3  6:15 
   13   13  570 Rachel Iacofano    10 St. Vincent-St. Mary         8    5:47   14   12:21   19:32.0  6:18 
   14   14  316 Alexa Calas        12 Grosse Pointe South High    12    5:50   13   12:20   19:34.1  6:18 
   15   15  543 Aundrea Busse      12 Springboro                   7    5:46    7   12:10   19:34.1  6:18 
   16   16  183 Meghan Harris      12 Centerville                 35    6:06   23   12:39   19:37.8  6:20 
   17   17  218 Megan Quinlin      12 Centerville                 33    6:06   20   12:37   19:41.2  6:21 
   18   18  124 Patty Girardot     10 Birmingham Seaholm          21    6:00   18   12:37   19:45.0  6:22 
   19   19  567 Mia Brady           9 St. Vincent-St. Mary        14    5:51   16   12:30   19:48.0  6:23 
   20   20  574 Shea O'Brien       11 St. Vincent-St. Mary        17    5:57   21   12:37   19:50.8  6:24 
   21   21  569 Cynthia Haas       11 St. Vincent-St. Mary        18    5:58   22   12:38   19:51.0  6:24 
   22   22  565 Hallie Willenbrink 11 Springboro                  23    6:01   24   12:41   19:53.5  6:25 
   23   23  634 Hannah Schroeder   11 Walnut Hills                30    6:05   28   12:42   19:54.4  6:25 
   24   24  626 Grace O'Donnell    12 Walnut Hills                32    6:05   27   12:42   19:55.1  6:25 
   25   25  122 Julia Demko        11 Birmingham Seaholm          20    6:00   17   12:36   19:55.9  6:25 
   26   26  320 Anna Piccione      10 Grosse Pointe South High    25    6:02   33   12:47   19:57.2  6:26 
   27   27  635 Collier Summay     11 Walnut Hills                31    6:05   26   12:41   19:57.4  6:26 
   28   28  323 Mary Spencer       11 Grosse Pointe South High    40    6:11   34   12:49   19:58.5  6:26 
   29   29  545 Keaton Case        11 Springboro                  27    6:03   25   12:41   19:59.5  6:27 
   30   30  126 Delaney O'Brien    11 Birmingham Seaholm          22    6:01   19   12:37   20:00.3  6:27 
   31   31  547 Mallory Fletcher   12 Springboro                  26    6:03   29   12:43   20:03.2  6:28 
   32   32  561 Kim Streetz        12 Springboro                  28    6:03   30   12:43   20:06.8  6:29 
   33   33  193 Alexa Jennings     11 Centerville                 24    6:01   31   12:43   20:08.8  6:30 
   34   34  555 Kaylee Koch        11 Springboro                  29    6:03   35   12:52   20:11.1  6:30 
   35   35  204 Taylor Malchow     10 Centerville                 45    6:13   36   12:56   20:13.0  6:31 
   36   36  220 Melissa Rintoul    10 Centerville                 49    6:15   37   12:56   20:13.4  6:31 
   37   37  568 Grace Davis        11 St. Vincent-St. Mary        19    5:58   32   12:44   20:22.4  6:34 
   38   38  178 Sonal Gupta        12 Centerville                 38    6:10   38   12:57   20:29.5  6:36 
   39       128 Mary Sanders       10 Birmingham Seaholm          57    6:22   46   13:15   20:35.9  6:38 
   40   39  560 Allison Schoenlein 12 Springboro                  39    6:11   43   13:07   20:36.5  6:38 
   41   40  614 Kelley Coleman     11 Walnut Hills                36    6:07   40   13:01   20:36.9  6:39 
   42   41  573 Regina Neugebauer  10 St. Vincent-St. Mary        37    6:09   41   13:03   20:39.9  6:40 
   43       197 Kelsey Kohls       11 Centerville                 47    6:14   42   13:06   20:42.3  6:40 
   44   42  277 Lauren Deitzer     10 Fairfield                   34    6:06   39   12:58   20:44.7  6:41 
   45       165 Caitlin Culberg    11 Centerville                 54    6:19   47   13:16   20:51.7  6:43 
   46       125 Hanna Martines     12 Birmingham Seaholm          67    6:31   53   13:29   20:53.8  6:44 
   47   43  319 Sarah O'Neill      11 Grosse Pointe South High    51    6:16   48   13:18   20:57.1  6:45 
   48       185 Abby Hecht         11 Centerville                 65    6:31   50   13:25   20:58.1  6:45 
   49       566 Jane Bozsik        10 St. Vincent-St. Mary        48    6:15   44   13:12   20:58.9  6:46 
   50   44  318 Kamryn Leonard      9 Grosse Pointe South High    52    6:16   49   13:19   21:07.0  6:48 
   51   45  357 Hannah Huffman     11 Lebanon                     62    6:29   55   13:30   21:13.9  6:50 
   52   46  406 Cat Livingston      9 Miamisburg                  46    6:14   59   13:33   21:14.7  6:51 
   53       168 Laura Drew          9 Centerville                 63    6:29   52   13:27   21:16.1  6:51 
   54   47  405 Rachel Flores      11 Miamisburg                  43    6:12   51   13:25   21:16.2  6:51 
   55       575 Irene Presper      11 St. Vincent-St. Mary        56    6:22   56   13:30   21:20.9  6:53 
   56   48  408 Ocean Morris        9 Miamisburg                  58    6:23   62   13:39   21:23.4  6:54 
   57       571 Erin McNulty       12 St. Vincent-St. Mary        55    6:19   54   13:30   21:27.1  6:55 
   58   49  350 Stefanie Antrican   9 Lebanon                     59    6:25   61   13:35   21:32.9  6:57 
   59   50  633 Lily Roudebush      9 Walnut Hills                71    6:34   66   13:49   21:33.9  6:57 
   60       127 Kate Owens         11 Birmingham Seaholm          66    6:31   65   13:47   21:34.7  6:57 
   61   51  407 Jayme Mettle       11 Miamisburg                  53    6:18   64   13:43   21:37.0  6:58 
   62   52  409 Kristina Steingass 11 Miamisburg                  50    6:16   60   13:33   21:44.8  7:00 
   63   53  293 Emily Steiner      11 Fairfield                   70    6:34   67   13:49   21:45.2  7:01 
   64   54  360 Melanie Pacheco     9 Lebanon                     64    6:30   63   13:40   21:48.9  7:02 
   65   55  446 Beth Heimbuch       9 Mount Notre Dame            41    6:11   58   13:31   21:50.2  7:02 
   66       120 Lauren Cohen       10 Birmingham Seaholm          69    6:34   70   14:00   21:52.6  7:03 
   67   56  443 Madison Gentile    10 Mount Notre Dame            42    6:11   57   13:30   21:56.5  7:04 
   68   57  278 Allie Fields       10 Fairfield                   61    6:28   69   13:57   22:02.9  7:06 
   69   58  404 Elizabeth Bryant    9 Miamisburg                  60    6:26   68   13:51   22:05.8  7:07 
   70   59  627 Heather Luken      12 Walnut Hills                74    6:40   72   14:01   22:06.7  7:08 
   71       621 Allison Hatch      11 Walnut Hills                73    6:40   73   14:03   22:09.4  7:08 
   72   60  351 Stephanie Atkinson 12 Lebanon                     68    6:34   71   14:01   22:13.4  7:10 
   73   61  437 Celeste Bergman    11 Mount Notre Dame            77    6:42   74   14:11   22:17.0  7:11 
   74   62  291 Jessica Schneider  10 Fairfield                   75    6:40   75   14:12   22:24.3  7:13 
   75   63  507 Abby Hutson - Come  9 Reynoldsburg                79    6:46   77   14:16   22:29.9  7:15 
   76   64  444 Chloe Griffith     10 Mount Notre Dame            72    6:39   76   14:16   22:43.2  7:19 
   77   65  453 Allison Rogiers     9 Mount Notre Dame            85    7:00   79   14:32   22:46.5  7:20 
   78   66  456 Emily Schappacher  11 Mount Notre Dame            78    6:42   78   14:22   23:05.6  7:26 
   79   67  292 Brittany Steelman  10 Fairfield                   80    6:51   83   14:44   23:05.7  7:26 
   80   68  361 Emily Rice          9 Lebanon                     87    7:05   82   14:44   23:10.0  7:28 
   81   69  671 Jenny Boehmer      11 West Carrollton             76    6:41   80   14:33   23:12.5  7:29 
   82   70  451 Ellena Privitera   10 Mount Notre Dame            84    6:59   81   14:44   23:24.3  7:32 
   83   71  297 Lexie Wahoff       11 Fairfield                   88    7:09   87   15:13   23:25.8  7:33 
   84   72  280 Taylor Howe        10 Fairfield                   82    6:54   84   14:53   23:30.3  7:34 
   85       284 Hannah Marcum      10 Fairfield                   81    6:53   85   14:55   23:39.1  7:37 
   86       282 Ashley Laflin       9 Fairfield                   83    6:57   86   15:09   23:54.0  7:42 
   87   73  675 Nina Weber          9 West Carrollton             86    7:05   88   15:33   24:39.9  7:57 
   88       281 Kinsey Jones       11 Fairfield                   89    7:18   89   15:39   24:52.5  8:01 
   89   74  673 Corrine Chiles     12 West Carrollton             90    7:31   90   16:23   25:39.7  8:16 
   90   75  508 Kaily Leslein      11 Reynoldsburg                91    7:37   91   16:23   25:49.2  8:19 
   91   76  506 Rachel Huffman      9 Reynoldsburg                92    7:47   92   16:26   25:49.2  8:19 
   92   77  504 Mallory Bruggeman  11 Reynoldsburg                96    8:30   93   17:48   27:35.2  8:53 
   93   78  672 Jessica Brown       9 West Carrollton             94    8:16   94   17:54   28:32.0  9:12 
   94   79  674 Karen Tenorio      11 West Carrollton             95    8:28   96   18:51   29:51.8  9:37 
   95   80  505 Kaitlyn Hill       12 Reynoldsburg                93    8:15   95   18:14   30:40.8  9:53 
   96   81  509 Sara Lichtner       9 Reynoldsburg                97    8:53   97   19:20   30:40.9  9:53 
   97       162 Brianna Burkman    12 Centerville                 44    6:13   45   13:14                 
                         2013 CENTERVILLE STAMPEDE
       Centerville High School - Dayton, Ohio    September 21, 2013
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
      ***** HS Varsity Girls - Gold Division - DI TEAM RESULTS *****


  1.    34  Birmingham Seaholm        (  18:48.6  1:34:02.6   1:51.1)
========================================
  1      1  Audrey Belf                                   11   17:53.9
  2      2  Marissa Dobry                                 10   18:25.8
  3      6  Rachel Dadamio                                11   18:54.4
  4      7  Danielle Bentzley                             12   19:03.5
  5     18  Patty Girardot                                10   19:45.0
  6   ( 25) Julia Demko                                   11   19:55.9
  7   ( 30) Delaney O'Brien                               11   20:00.3

  2.    83  St. Vincent-St. Mary      (  19:40.4  1:38:22.0   0:30.8)
========================================
  1     10  Julia Mendiola                                12   19:20.2
  2     13  Rachel Iacofano                               10   19:32.0
  3     19  Mia Brady                                      9   19:48.0
  4     20  Shea O'Brien                                  11   19:50.8
  5     21  Cynthia Haas                                  11   19:51.0
  6   ( 37) Grace Davis                                   11   20:22.4
  7   ( 41) Regina Neugebauer                             10   20:39.9

  3.    83  Grosse Pointe South High  (  19:28.7  1:37:23.3   1:29.3)
========================================
  1      3  Ersula Farrow                                 11   18:29.2
  2     12  Kelsie Schwartz                               12   19:24.3
  3     14  Alexa Calas                                   12   19:34.1
  4     26  Anna Piccione                                 10   19:57.2
  5     28  Mary Spencer                                  11   19:58.5
  6   ( 43) Sarah O'Neill                                 11   20:57.1
  7   ( 44) Kamryn Leonard                                 9   21:07.0

  4.   109  Centerville               (  19:46.1  1:38:50.3   1:03.5)
========================================
  1      8  Lainey Studebaker                             10   19:09.5
  2     16  Meghan Harris                                 12   19:37.8
  3     17  Megan Quinlin                                 12   19:41.2
  4     33  Alexa Jennings                                11   20:08.8
  5     35  Taylor Malchow                                10   20:13.0
  6   ( 36) Melissa Rintoul                               10   20:13.4
  7   ( 38) Sonal Gupta                                   12   20:29.5

  5.   119  Walnut Hills              (  19:50.4  1:39:11.9   1:48.8)
========================================
  1      5  Olivia Connaughton                             9   18:48.1
  2     23  Hannah Schroeder                              11   19:54.4
  3     24  Grace O'Donnell                               12   19:55.1
  4     27  Collier Summay                                11   19:57.4
  5     40  Kelley Coleman                                11   20:36.9
  6   ( 50) Lily Roudebush                                 9   21:33.9
  7   ( 59) Heather Luken                                 12   22:06.7



      ***** HS Varsity Girls - Gold Division - DI TEAM RESULTS *****


  6.   129  Springboro                (  19:55.5  1:39:37.1   0:32.7)
========================================
  1     15  Aundrea Busse                                 12   19:34.1
  2     22  Hallie Willenbrink                            11   19:53.5
  3     29  Keaton Case                                   11   19:59.5
  4     31  Mallory Fletcher                              12   20:03.2
  5     32  Kim Streetz                                   12   20:06.8
  6   ( 34) Kaylee Koch                                   11   20:11.1
  7   ( 39) Allison Schoenlein                            12   20:36.5

  7.   201  Miamisburg                (  20:56.6  1:44:43.0   2:25.3)
========================================
  1      9  Jordan Townsley                               12   19:11.7
  2     46  Cat Livingston                                 9   21:14.7
  3     47  Rachel Flores                                 11   21:16.2
  4     48  Ocean Morris                                   9   21:23.4
  5     51  Jayme Mettle                                  11   21:37.0
  6   ( 52) Kristina Steingass                            11   21:44.8
  7   ( 58) Elizabeth Bryant                               9   22:05.8

  8.   212  Lebanon                   (  21:05.7  1:45:28.1   3:34.4)
========================================
  1      4  Jacquelyn Crow                                12   18:39.0
  2     45  Hannah Huffman                                11   21:13.9
  3     49  Stefanie Antrican                              9   21:32.9
  4     54  Melanie Pacheco                                9   21:48.9
  5     60  Stephanie Atkinson                            12   22:13.4
  6   ( 68) Emily Rice                                     9   23:10.0

  9.   281  Fairfield                 (  22:00.6  1:50:02.8   2:21.0)
========================================
  1     42  Lauren Deitzer                                10   20:44.7
  2     53  Emily Steiner                                 11   21:45.2
  3     57  Allie Fields                                  10   22:02.9
  4     62  Jessica Schneider                             10   22:24.3
  5     67  Brittany Steelman                             10   23:05.7
  6   ( 71) Lexie Wahoff                                  11   23:25.8
  7   ( 72) Taylor Howe                                   10   23:30.3

 10.   301  Mount Notre Dame          (  22:18.7  1:51:33.4   0:56.3)
========================================
  1     55  Beth Heimbuch                                  9   21:50.2
  2     56  Madison Gentile                               10   21:56.5
  3     61  Celeste Bergman                               11   22:17.0
  4     64  Chloe Griffith                                10   22:43.2
  5     65  Allison Rogiers                                9   22:46.5
  6   ( 66) Emily Schappacher                             11   23:05.6
  7   ( 70) Ellena Privitera                              10   23:24.3



 11.   302  Reynoldsburg              (  24:13.0  2:01:05.0   8:13.7)
========================================
  1     11  Leah Wallace                                  11   19:21.5
  2     63  Abby Hutson - Comeaux                          9   22:29.9
  3     75  Kaily Leslein                                 11   25:49.2
  4     76  Rachel Huffman                                 9   25:49.2
  5     77  Mallory Bruggeman                             11   27:35.2
  6   ( 80) Kaitlyn Hill                                  12   30:40.8
  7   ( 81) Sara Lichtner                                  9   30:40.9

 12.   373  West Carrollton           (  26:23.2  2:11:55.9   6:39.3)
========================================
  1     69  Jenny Boehmer                                 11   23:12.5
  2     73  Nina Weber                                     9   24:39.9
  3     74  Corrine Chiles                                12   25:39.7
  4     78  Jessica Brown                                  9   28:32.0
  5     79  Karen Tenorio                                 11   29:51.8



 
						
						
						
						
						
						
						
					

Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!