Add Your Event (Free) | Login
2013 Pumpkin Run
                    WV Pumpkin Festival Pumpkin Run 5K
    Portion of the proceeds goes to support the Wounded Warrior Project
                Results by TSR Timing Group - TSRTiming.com
                 September 21, 2013 - 8:00 AM | Milton, WV
             Weather: RAINY - 67° - light wind - 95% humidity
 
Place Name                S Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== =================== = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Kevin Chapman       M  40 ONA                WV 18:00.4  5:48 
    2 Greg Bridgewater    M  57 HUNTINGTON         WV 20:01.2  6:27 
    3 Scottie Holley      M  44 Lesage             WV 20:15.0  6:32 
    4 David Daniels       M  59 CHARLESTON         WV 21:03.8  6:47 
    5 Karen Cuda          F  33 Huntington         WV 21:24.6  6:54 
    6 Deven Weimer        M  51 HURRICANE          WV 21:33.6  6:57 
    7 Rachael Stewart     F  25 Hurricane          WV 21:43.0  7:00 
    8 Brittaney Petty     F  27 Poca               WV 21:54.2  7:03 
    9 Jeff Yost           M  56 GLENWOOD           WV 22:08.5  7:08 
   10 Loren Shaw          M  52 MILTON             WV 22:12.7  7:09 
   11 Todd Dingess        M  49 HURRICANE          WV 22:22.7  7:13 
   12 Aaron McGuffin      M  39 Huntington         WV 22:27.0  7:14 
   13 Josh Ratliff        M  31 MILTON             WV 22:28.0  7:14 
   14 Chaffin Crank       M  34                       22:46.2  7:20 
   15 Connie Alfrey       F  39 Milton             WV 22:46.3  7:20 
   16 Chad Kirwan         M  23 culloden           WV 22:54.1  7:23 
   17 Dustin McCormill    M  32 Barboursville      WV 22:59.1  7:24 
   18 Zyler Chapman       M  12 ONA                WV 23:12.7  7:29 
   19 Somer Jones         F  32 WINFIELD           WV 23:20.2  7:31 
   20 Andy Feeney         M  44 CHARLESTON         WV 23:20.9  7:31 
   21 Carla Dillon        F  23 Milton             WV 23:25.0  7:33 
   22 Shaun Blake         M  31 MILTON             WV 23:25.3  7:33 
   23 William Cosby       M  29 CHARLESTON         WV 23:36.1  7:36 
   24 Sean Adcock         M  46 Given              WV 23:40.6  7:38 
   25 Ryan Black          M  15 Culloden           WV 23:48.1  7:40 
   26 John Harper         M  48 Charleston         WV 24:08.5  7:47 
   27 Joe Hargraves       M  33 Ona                WV 24:18.1  7:50 
   28 Richard Midkiff     M  67 HAMLIN             WV 24:24.7  7:52 
   29 Anthony Majeastro   M  49                       24:24.8  7:52 
   30 Danny Jackson       M  65 LAVALETTE          WV 24:41.5  7:57 
   31 Therin Chapman      M   9 ONA                WV 24:57.3  8:02 
   32 Caroline Roma       F  37 Milton             WV 24:59.6  8:03 
   33 Aaron Roma          M  38 Milton             WV 25:00.2  8:03 
   34 Adam Dillon         M  37 Culloden           WV 25:01.3  8:04 
   35 Amber Walters       F  26 Huntington         WV 25:04.7  8:05 
   36 Douglas Toothman    M  65 MILTON             WV 25:11.5  8:07 
   37 Jonathan Langer     M  25 HUNTINGTON         WV 25:17.3  8:09 
   38 Contessa Kennedy    F  26 HURRICANE          WV 25:23.3  8:11 
   39 Payton Whitt        F  20 GLENWOOD           WV 25:27.8  8:12 
   40 Lee Bateman         M  34 SAINT ALBANS       WV 25:35.6  8:15 
   41 Andy Hanlon         M  42 HUNTINGTON         WV 25:37.9  8:15 
   42 Kenny McCallister   M  49 Milton             WV 25:49.6  8:19 
   43 Barry Thomas        M  31 CHARLESTON         WV 25:50.1  8:19 
   44 Richard Walker      M  54 Point Pleasant     WV 25:53.4  8:20 
   45 Chloe Armentrout    F   8 Milton             WV 26:05.1  8:24 
   46 Caleb Bragg         M  14 Milton             WV 26:23.2  8:30 
   47 Rick Mills          M  27 MILTON             WV 26:26.3  8:31 
   48 Jeremy Schofield    M  17 Ashton             WV 26:35.2  8:34 
   49 David Riedel        M  45 Culloden           WV 26:39.2  8:35 
   50 Mark Burgess        M  59 NITRO              WV 26:43.2  8:37 
   51 Stephanie Carden    F  49 huntington         WV 26:44.7  8:37 
   52 Nate Whitt          M  27 ASHLAND            KY 26:50.2  8:39 
   53 Eli Boland          M  32 Hungtington        WV 27:10.4  8:45 
   54 Donna Francisco     F  48 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 27:12.7  8:46 
   55 Verena Mullins      F  33 CHARLESTON         WV 27:21.8  8:49 
   56 Bill Logue          M  56 HURRICANE          WV 27:23.8  8:50 
   57 John Thompson       M  70 HARTS              WV 27:34.0  8:53 
   58 Ashley Mason        F  28 Hurricane          WV 27:34.2  8:53 
   59 Thomas Brown        M  59 Van                WV 27:43.5  8:56 
   60 Lauren Ward         F  25 HURRICANE          WV 27:43.9  8:56 
   61 Anthony Panico      M  53 HUNTINGTON         WV 27:48.3  8:57 
   62 Eden Hodges         F  35 Huntington         WV 27:56.7  9:00 
   63 Amber Howard        F  31 HURRICANE          WV 27:58.7  9:01 
   64 Dale Callicoat      M  40 Scottown           OH 28:00.2  9:01 
   65 Andrew Lusk         M  21 Mallory            WV 28:11.7  9:05 
   66 Jennifer Chapman    F  50 Barboursville      WV 28:14.3  9:06 
   67 Mark Scarbro        M  53 Belpre             OH 28:14.3  9:06 
   68 Bob Brown           M  56 HUNTINGTON         WV 28:15.8  9:06 
   69 Shelby Paxton       F  23 SAINT ALBANS       WV 28:16.9  9:07 
   70 Owen Pasley         M  31 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 28:18.8  9:07 
   71 Kem Pasley          F  30 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 28:18.8  9:07 
   72 David Gay           M  59 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 28:19.3  9:07 
   73 Sarah Brown         F  28 CULLODEN           WV 28:24.0  9:09 
   74 Andy Magnusson      M  62 Milton             WV 28:26.7  9:10 
   75 Jason Kingery       M  32 Milton             WV 28:27.4  9:10 
   76 James Cooper        M  33 Barboursville      WV 28:38.5  9:14 
   77 Chris Hatfield      M  34 ONA                WV 28:46.0  9:16 
   78 Cathy Hill          F  57 SAINT ALBANS       WV 28:47.2  9:16 
   79 Doug Ward           M  25 Brighton           MI 28:47.8  9:17 
   80 Ashley Fisher       F  30 HURRICANE          WV 28:48.5  9:17 
   81 Kenny Lucas         M  39 Fraziers Bottom    WV 28:48.6  9:17 
   82 Megan McCullough    F  29 South Charleston   WV 28:50.7  9:18 
   83 Ashton Alfrey       F  10 Milton             WV 28:54.6  9:19 
   84 Jerry Dillon        M  57 MILTON             WV 28:55.5  9:19 
   85 Ginger Moosavi      F  31 MILTON             WV 28:59.9  9:21 
   86 Ben Moosavi         M  35 MILTON             WV 29:00.3  9:21 
   87 Anna Dingess        F  47 HURRICANE          WV 29:07.2  9:23 
   88 Jennifer Johnson    F  35 Handley            WV 29:09.5  9:24 
   89 John Owen           M  65 Saint Albans       WV 29:14.0  9:25 
   90 Brady Dawkins       M   8 Saint Albans       WV 29:14.4  9:25 
   91 Risa Stumbo         F  28 Bidwell            OH 29:20.3  9:27 
   92 Matt Straub         M  39 MILTON             WV 29:27.4  9:29 
   93 Brooke Godby        F  29 Proctorville       OH 29:28.9  9:30 
   94 Bryce Alfrey        M   7 Milton             WV 29:42.4  9:34 
   95 Charles Ruley       M  50 Ashton             WV 29:42.9  9:34 
   96 Lisa Pritchard      F  41 BRANCHLAND         WV 29:52.3  9:37 
   97 Eric Mathley        M  42                       30:04.3  9:41 
   98 Warne Dawkins       M  43 Saint Albans       WV 30:19.1  9:46 
   99 Josh Skeens         M  33 Culloden           WV 30:20.1  9:46 
  100 Julie Skeens        F  30 Culloden           WV 30:22.5  9:47 
  101 Tyler Straub        M  12 MILTON             WV 30:23.3  9:47 
  102 Christina Terry     F  37 MILTON             WV 30:26.8  9:48 
  103 Tami Lee Shamblin   F  44 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 30:36.4  9:52 
  104 Jacob Leist         M  15 Milton             WV 30:40.3  9:53 
  105 Rebecca Thomas      F  28 CHARLESTON         WV 30:42.9  9:54 
  106 Jayda McHorney      F  11 CHARLESTON         WV 30:42.9  9:54 
  107 Lauren McCallister  F  34 Milton             WV 30:49.8  9:56 
  108 Gary Baker          M  73 SCOTT DEPOT        WV 30:55.0  9:58 
  109 Isabelle Loudermilk F   8 Milton             WV 30:56.1  9:58 
  110 Mike Ankrom         M  34 HUNTINGTON         WV 30:58.3  9:59 
  111 Chris Canfield      M  37 Milton             WV 31:02.0 10:00 
  112 Jim Porter          M  63 HAMLIN             WV 31:02.8 10:00 
  113 Tonia Carroll       F  44 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 31:11.4 10:03 
  114 Byron Alfrey        M  46 Milton             WV 31:27.5 10:08 
  115 Sara Whitt          F  28 ASHLAND            KY 31:42.5 10:13 
  116 Syndey Winters      F  11 ASHLAND            KY 31:43.7 10:13 
  117 Helen Snyder        F  57 DUNBAR             WV 31:49.4 10:15 
  118 Chris Foo           M  32 Huntington         WV 31:52.3 10:16 
  119 Miny Backus         F  46 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:01.7 10:19 
  120 Shannon Cooper      F  30 Ona                WV 32:02.2 10:19 
  121 Katie Murphy        F  28 Scott Depot        WV 32:03.1 10:19 
  122 Rebecca Keaton      F  34 CULLODEN           WV 32:09.8 10:22 
  123 Jennifer Straub     F  37 MILTON             WV 32:22.5 10:26 
  124 Nathan Ellis        M  29 MILTON             WV 32:26.2 10:27 
  125 Magan Ellis         F  27 MILTON             WV 32:26.2 10:27 
  126 Amanda Auffant      F  26 Milton             WV 32:31.5 10:29 
  127 Robyn Lewis         F  51 SAINT ALBANS       WV 32:33.2 10:29 
  128 Arrin Carter        F  20 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:44.7 10:33 
  129 Missy Browning      F  44 Milton             WV 32:54.8 10:36 
  130 Jeremy Chapman      M  33 HUNTINGTON         WV 32:56.7 10:37 
  131 Brittany Jeffers    F  26 CHESAPEAKE         OH 33:02.9 10:39 
  132 Krista Taylor       F  27 CULLODEN           WV 33:11.3 10:41 
  133 Ryan Keaton         M  37 CULLODEN           WV 33:20.3 10:44 
  134 Casey Thornton      M  44 Hurricane          WV 33:23.7 10:45 
  135 Lori Dawkins        F  42 Saint Albans       WV 33:24.9 10:46 
  136 Rachael Cipoletti   F  37 Charelston         WV 33:37.1 10:50 
  137 Monica Mount        F  30 MILTON             WV 33:37.3 10:50 
  138 Melanie Kiess       F  29 MILTON             WV 33:43.0 10:52 
  139 Harlan White        M  50 CULLODEN           WV 33:51.0 10:54 
  140 Haylee Winters      F  11                       33:55.0 10:55 
  141 Cal Kent            M  72 HUNTINGTON         WV 34:04.5 10:59 
  142 Cindy Yost          F  54 GLENWOOD           WV 34:05.4 10:59 
  143 Alicia Foster       F  39 Scott Depot        WV 34:06.4 10:59 
  144 Kim Chapman         F  40 ONA                WV 34:06.4 10:59 
  145 Lorre Wilson        F  48 Barboursville      WV 34:15.5 11:02 
  146 Nancy Blumenthal    F  43 glenwood           WV 34:17.5 11:03 
  147 Jonathan Moon       M  28 Hurricane          WV 34:19.6 11:03 
  148 Timmy Finley        M  44 MILTON             WV 34:33.1 11:08 
  149 Kim Brown           F  55 HUNTINGTON         WV 34:41.5 11:10 
  150 Casey Burgess       F  55 NITRO              WV 34:53.6 11:14 
  151 Andi Myers          F  34 HURRICANE          WV 34:57.0 11:15 
  152 Roxanne Burke       F  51 Charleston         WV 35:19.5 11:23 
  153 Denice Isaacs       F  42 South Charleston   WV 35:26.5 11:25 
  154 Natalie Pyles       F  27 barboursville      WV 35:39.2 11:29 
  155 Susie Stewart       F  52 HURRICANE          WV 35:47.8 11:32 
  156 Matt Mathley        M  24 HUNTINGTON         WV 36:18.8 11:42 
  157 Michael Belmont     M  33 HURRICANE          WV 36:28.9 11:45 
  158 Ken Klingler        M  58 Milton             WV 36:34.3 11:47 
  159 Allen Stewart       M  54 HURRICANE          WV 36:47.2 11:51 
  160 Kate Owen           F  65 Saint Albans       WV 37:08.0 11:58 
  161 Jennifer Chapman    F  23 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 37:46.3 12:10 
  162 Debbie Bridgewater  F  56 HUNTINGTON         WV 37:51.2 12:12 
  163 Teresa Maxey        F  61 CULLODEN           WV 38:44.1 12:29 
  164 Mary McClure        F  63 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 39:28.3 12:43 
  165 Christy Loudermilk  F  45 Milton             WV 40:13.0 12:57 
  166 Dianna Mills        F  46 LAVALETTE          WV 40:36.2 13:05 
  167 Tony Oliverio       M  51 Charleston         WV 41:59.6 13:31 
  168 Trevor Straub       M   9 MILTON             WV 42:11.5 13:35 
  169 Tasha Hatfield      F  32 ONA                WV 42:12.4 13:36 
  170 Sara Jones          F  42 SAINT ALBANS       WV 42:23.7 13:39 
  171 Brian Loudermilk    M  39 Milton             WV 42:29.4 13:41 
  172 Anna Bossie         F  24 Saint Albans       WV 42:40.6 13:45 
  173 Debbie Turrill      F  39 elkview            WV 42:40.8 13:45 
  174 Dee Hatfield        F  60 MILTON             WV 43:20.0 13:57 
  175 Glendoria Armentrou F  32 Milton             WV 43:24.0 13:59 
  176 Beth Chapman        F  33 MILTON             WV 44:06.1 14:12 
  177 Jamie Schofield     F  18 Ashton             WV 45:16.5 14:35 
  178 Leanna Ruley        F  44 Ashton             WV 45:18.4 14:35 
  179 Diana Lunsford      F  56 MILTON             WV 45:50.5 14:46 
  180 Lisa Legg           M  42 CULLODEN           WV 45:51.0 14:46 
  181 Leah Ball           F  61 HUNTINGTON         WV 48:15.7 15:33 
  182 Tim Paxton          M  55 SAINT ALBANS       WV 48:26.9 15:36 
  183 Tracey Paxton       F  52 SAINT ALBANS       WV 48:27.1 15:36 
  184 Renee Smith         F  43 Tornado            WV 49:07.4 15:49 
  185 Debbie Ward         F  58 HURRICANE          WV 49:09.1 15:50 
  186 Julie Massey        F  50 CULLODEN           WV 49:55.4 16:05 
  187 Scott Roseberry     M  48 Grayson            KY 50:08.9 16:09 
  188 Melissa Collins     F  29 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 50:19.0 16:12 
  189 Leslie Kiser        F  47 Grayson            KY 50:29.5 16:16 
  190 Hailey Saxton       F   9 Hurricane          WV 51:14.6 16:30 
  191 Tiffany Moon        F  29 Hurricane          WV 51:15.7 16:30 
  192 Jonathan Jr Moon    M   5 Hurricane          WV 51:28.2 16:34 
  193 Madison Moon        F   9 Hurricane          WV 51:45.3 16:40 
  194 Makayla Sigmon      F  10 Hurricane          WV 51:46.0 16:40 
  195 Amy Vaughan         F  27 GLENWOOD           WV 52:37.5 16:57 
  196 Shannon Frame       F  25 Charleston         WV 53:18.2 17:10 
  197 Rhonda Frye         F  41 Barboursville      WV 53:45.5 17:19 
  198 Kristina Rollins    F  40 Fraziers Bottom    WV 53:45.5 17:19 
  199 Michael Collins     M  56 MILTON             WV 53:47.4 17:19 
  200 Marvin Legg         M  47 CULLODEN           WV 54:53.7 17:41 
  201 Tammy Shamblin      F  46 Charleston         WV 57:14.0 18:26 
  202 Shari Kratz         F  44 CHARLESTON         WV 57:15.1 18:26 
  203 Angela Smith        F  31 Marmet             WV 57:29.5 18:31 
  204 Charlene Chapman    F  59 Tornado            WV 58:30.3 18:50 
  205 Kiana Cooper        F  10 Tornado            WV 58:31.2 18:51 
  206 Tammy Collins       F  44 MILTON             WV 58:39.1 18:53 
  207 Gage Ruley          M   7 MILTON             WV 58:43.7 18:55 
  208 Jerry Ruley         M  45 MILTON             WV 58:44.3 18:55 
  209 Jared Collins       M  30 BARBOURSVILLE      WV 58:47.5 18:56 
  210 Jaselyn Sigmon      F   6 Hurricane          WV 60:25.5 19:27 
  211 Madison Lucas       F   8 Fraziers Bottom    WV 60:32.5 19:30 
  212 Becky Lucas         F  42 Fraziers Bottom    WV 60:53.3 19:36 
  213 Dreama Dawson       F  43 Fraziers Bottom    WV 60:53.9 19:37 
  214 Melissa Callicoat   F  40 Scottown           OH 61:11.5 19:42 

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************


               ********** OVERALL Female RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Finish  
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Karen Cuda          F  33   21:25 

                ********** OVERALL Male RESULTS ***********
Place Name                S Age Finish  
===== =================== = === ======= 
    1 Kevin Chapman       M  40   18:01 

                        OVERALL Wheelchair Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 

                         OVERALL Stroller Results
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    43 Barry Thomas        M  31   25:51 
    2    53 Eli Boland          M  32   27:11 
    3    58 Ashley Mason        F  28   27:35 

                          FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Chloe Armentrout    F   8   26:06 
    2    83 Ashton Alfrey       F  10   28:55 
    3   109 Isabelle Loudermilk F   8   30:57 

                           MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    31 Therin Chapman      M   9   24:58 
    2    90 Brady Dawkins       M   8   29:15 
    3    94 Bryce Alfrey        M   7   29:43 

                         FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Jayda McHorney      F  11   30:43 
    2   116 Syndey Winters      F  11   31:44 
    3   140 Haylee Winters      F  11   33:55 

                          MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    18 Zyler Chapman       M  12   23:13 
    2    46 Caleb Bragg         M  14   26:24 
    3   101 Tyler Straub        M  12   30:24 

                         FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   177 Jamie Schofield     F  18   45:17 

                          MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Ryan Black          M  15   23:49 
    2    48 Jeremy Schofield    M  17   26:36 
    3   104 Jacob Leist         M  15   30:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Carla Dillon        F  23   23:25 
    2    39 Payton Whitt        F  20   25:28 
    3    69 Shelby Paxton       F  23   28:17 

                          MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Chad Kirwan         M  23   22:55 
    2    65 Andrew Lusk         M  21   28:12 
    3   156 Matt Mathley        M  24   36:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Rachael Stewart     F  25   21:43 
    2     8 Brittaney Petty     F  27   21:55 
    3    35 Amber Walters       F  26   25:05 

                          MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 William Cosby       M  29   23:37 
    2    37 Jonathan Langer     M  25   25:18 
    3    47 Rick Mills          M  27   26:27 

                         FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    19 Somer Jones         F  32   23:21 
    2    55 Verena Mullins      F  33   27:22 
    3    63 Amber Howard        F  31   27:59 

                          MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Josh Ratliff        M  31   22:28 
    2    14 Chaffin Crank       M  34   22:47 
    3    17 Dustin McCormill    M  32   23:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    15 Connie Alfrey       F  39   22:47 
    2    32 Caroline Roma       F  37   25:00 
    3    62 Eden Hodges         F  35   27:57 

                          MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Aaron McGuffin      M  39   22:27 
    2    33 Aaron Roma          M  38   25:01 
    3    34 Adam Dillon         M  37   25:02 

                         FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    96 Lisa Pritchard      F  41   29:53 
    2   103 Tami Lee Shamblin   F  44   30:37 
    3   113 Tonia Carroll       F  44   31:12 

                          MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Scottie Holley      M  44   20:15 
    2    20 Andy Feeney         M  44   23:21 
    3    41 Andy Hanlon         M  42   25:38 

                         FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    51 Stephanie Carden    F  49   26:45 
    2    54 Donna Francisco     F  48   27:13 
    3    87 Anna Dingess        F  47   29:08 

                          MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Todd Dingess        M  49   22:23 
    2    24 Sean Adcock         M  46   23:41 
    3    26 John Harper         M  48   24:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    66 Jennifer Chapman    F  50   28:15 
    2   127 Robyn Lewis         F  51   32:34 
    3   142 Cindy Yost          F  54   34:06 

                          MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Deven Weimer        M  51   21:34 
    2    10 Loren Shaw          M  52   22:13 
    3    44 Richard Walker      M  54   25:54 

                         FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    78 Cathy Hill          F  57   28:48 
    2   117 Helen Snyder        F  57   31:50 
    3   149 Kim Brown           F  55   34:42 

                          MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     2 Greg Bridgewater    M  57   20:02 
    2     4 David Daniels       M  59   21:04 
    3     9 Jeff Yost           M  56   22:09 

                         FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   163 Teresa Maxey        F  61   38:45 
    2   164 Mary McClure        F  63   39:29 
    3   174 Dee Hatfield        F  60   43:20 

                          MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    74 Andy Magnusson      M  62   28:27 
    2   112 Jim Porter          M  63   31:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   160 Kate Owen           F  65   37:08 

                          MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Richard Midkiff     M  67   24:25 
    2    30 Danny Jackson       M  65   24:42 
    3    36 Douglas Toothman    M  65   25:12 

                          MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    57 John Thompson       M  70   27:34 
    2   108 Gary Baker          M  73   30:55 
    3   141 Cal Kent            M  72   34:05 




                 ********** Age Group List **************


                          FEMALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    45 Chloe Armentrout    F   8   26:06 
    2    83 Ashton Alfrey       F  10   28:55 
    3   109 Isabelle Loudermilk F   8   30:57 
    4   190 Hailey Saxton       F   9   51:15 
    5   193 Madison Moon        F   9   51:46 
    6   194 Makayla Sigmon      F  10   51:46 
    7   205 Kiana Cooper        F  10   58:32 
    8   210 Jaselyn Sigmon      F   6 1:00:26 
    9   211 Madison Lucas       F   8 1:00:33 

                           MALE Age Group 1 - 10
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    31 Therin Chapman      M   9   24:58 
    2    90 Brady Dawkins       M   8   29:15 
    3    94 Bryce Alfrey        M   7   29:43 
    4   168 Trevor Straub       M   9   42:12 
    5   192 Jonathan Jr Moon    M   5   51:29 
    6   207 Gage Ruley          M   7   58:44 

                         FEMALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   106 Jayda McHorney      F  11   30:43 
    2   116 Syndey Winters      F  11   31:44 
    3   140 Haylee Winters      F  11   33:55 

                          MALE Age Group 11 - 14
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    18 Zyler Chapman       M  12   23:13 
    2    46 Caleb Bragg         M  14   26:24 
    3   101 Tyler Straub        M  12   30:24 

                         FEMALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   177 Jamie Schofield     F  18   45:17 

                          MALE Age Group 15 - 19
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    25 Ryan Black          M  15   23:49 
    2    48 Jeremy Schofield    M  17   26:36 
    3   104 Jacob Leist         M  15   30:41 

                         FEMALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    21 Carla Dillon        F  23   23:25 
    2    39 Payton Whitt        F  20   25:28 
    3    69 Shelby Paxton       F  23   28:17 
    4   128 Arrin Carter        F  20   32:45 
    5   161 Jennifer Chapman    F  23   37:47 
    6   172 Anna Bossie         F  24   42:41 

                          MALE Age Group 20 - 24
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    16 Chad Kirwan         M  23   22:55 
    2    65 Andrew Lusk         M  21   28:12 
    3   156 Matt Mathley        M  24   36:19 

                         FEMALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     7 Rachael Stewart     F  25   21:43 
    2     8 Brittaney Petty     F  27   21:55 
    3    35 Amber Walters       F  26   25:05 
    4    38 Contessa Kennedy    F  26   25:24 
    5    60 Lauren Ward         F  25   27:44 
    6    73 Sarah Brown         F  28   28:24 
    7    82 Megan McCullough    F  29   28:51 
    8    91 Risa Stumbo         F  28   29:21 
    9    93 Brooke Godby        F  29   29:29 
   10   105 Rebecca Thomas      F  28   30:43 
   11   115 Sara Whitt          F  28   31:43 
   12   121 Katie Murphy        F  28   32:04 
   13   125 Magan Ellis         F  27   32:27 
   14   126 Amanda Auffant      F  26   32:32 
   15   131 Brittany Jeffers    F  26   33:03 
   16   132 Krista Taylor       F  27   33:12 
   17   138 Melanie Kiess       F  29   33:43 
   18   154 Natalie Pyles       F  27   35:40 
   19   188 Melissa Collins     F  29   50:19 
   20   191 Tiffany Moon        F  29   51:16 
   21   195 Amy Vaughan         F  27   52:38 
   22   196 Shannon Frame       F  25   53:19 

                          MALE Age Group 25 - 29
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    23 William Cosby       M  29   23:37 
    2    37 Jonathan Langer     M  25   25:18 
    3    47 Rick Mills          M  27   26:27 
    4    52 Nate Whitt          M  27   26:51 
    5    79 Doug Ward           M  25   28:48 
    6   124 Nathan Ellis        M  29   32:27 
    7   147 Jonathan Moon       M  28   34:20 

                         FEMALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    19 Somer Jones         F  32   23:21 
    2    55 Verena Mullins      F  33   27:22 
    3    63 Amber Howard        F  31   27:59 
    4    71 Kem Pasley          F  30   28:19 
    5    80 Ashley Fisher       F  30   28:49 
    6    85 Ginger Moosavi      F  31   29:00 
    7   100 Julie Skeens        F  30   30:23 
    8   107 Lauren McCallister  F  34   30:50 
    9   120 Shannon Cooper      F  30   32:03 
   10   122 Rebecca Keaton      F  34   32:10 
   11   137 Monica Mount        F  30   33:38 
   12   151 Andi Myers          F  34   34:57 
   13   169 Tasha Hatfield      F  32   42:13 
   14   175 Glendoria Armentrou F  32   43:24 
   15   176 Beth Chapman        F  33   44:07 
   16   203 Angela Smith        F  31   57:30 

                          MALE Age Group 30 - 34
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    13 Josh Ratliff        M  31   22:28 
    2    14 Chaffin Crank       M  34   22:47 
    3    17 Dustin McCormill    M  32   23:00 
    4    22 Shaun Blake         M  31   23:26 
    5    27 Joe Hargraves       M  33   24:19 
    6    40 Lee Bateman         M  34   25:36 
    7    70 Owen Pasley         M  31   28:19 
    8    75 Jason Kingery       M  32   28:28 
    9    76 James Cooper        M  33   28:39 
   10    77 Chris Hatfield      M  34   28:46 
   11    99 Josh Skeens         M  33   30:21 
   12   110 Mike Ankrom         M  34   30:59 
   13   118 Chris Foo           M  32   31:53 
   14   130 Jeremy Chapman      M  33   32:57 
   15   157 Michael Belmont     M  33   36:29 
   16   209 Jared Collins       M  30   58:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    15 Connie Alfrey       F  39   22:47 
    2    32 Caroline Roma       F  37   25:00 
    3    62 Eden Hodges         F  35   27:57 
    4    88 Jennifer Johnson    F  35   29:10 
    5   102 Christina Terry     F  37   30:27 
    6   123 Jennifer Straub     F  37   32:23 
    7   136 Rachael Cipoletti   F  37   33:38 
    8   143 Alicia Foster       F  39   34:07 
    9   173 Debbie Turrill      F  39   42:41 

                          MALE Age Group 35 - 39
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    12 Aaron McGuffin      M  39   22:27 
    2    33 Aaron Roma          M  38   25:01 
    3    34 Adam Dillon         M  37   25:02 
    4    81 Kenny Lucas         M  39   28:49 
    5    86 Ben Moosavi         M  35   29:01 
    6    92 Matt Straub         M  39   29:28 
    7   111 Chris Canfield      M  37   31:02 
    8   133 Ryan Keaton         M  37   33:21 
    9   171 Brian Loudermilk    M  39   42:30 

                         FEMALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    96 Lisa Pritchard      F  41   29:53 
    2   103 Tami Lee Shamblin   F  44   30:37 
    3   113 Tonia Carroll       F  44   31:12 
    4   129 Missy Browning      F  44   32:55 
    5   135 Lori Dawkins        F  42   33:25 
    6   144 Kim Chapman         F  40   34:07 
    7   146 Nancy Blumenthal    F  43   34:18 
    8   153 Denice Isaacs       F  42   35:27 
    9   170 Sara Jones          F  42   42:24 
   10   178 Leanna Ruley        F  44   45:19 
   11   184 Renee Smith         F  43   49:08 
   12   197 Rhonda Frye         F  41   53:46 
   13   198 Kristina Rollins    F  40   53:46 
   14   202 Shari Kratz         F  44   57:16 
   15   206 Tammy Collins       F  44   58:40 
   16   212 Becky Lucas         F  42 1:00:54 
   17   213 Dreama Dawson       F  43 1:00:54 
   18   214 Melissa Callicoat   F  40 1:01:12 

                          MALE Age Group 40 - 44
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     3 Scottie Holley      M  44   20:15 
    2    20 Andy Feeney         M  44   23:21 
    3    41 Andy Hanlon         M  42   25:38 
    4    64 Dale Callicoat      M  40   28:01 
    5    97 Eric Mathley        M  42   30:05 
    6    98 Warne Dawkins       M  43   30:20 
    7   134 Casey Thornton      M  44   33:24 
    8   148 Timmy Finley        M  44   34:34 
    9   180 Lisa Legg           M  42   45:51 

                         FEMALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    51 Stephanie Carden    F  49   26:45 
    2    54 Donna Francisco     F  48   27:13 
    3    87 Anna Dingess        F  47   29:08 
    4   119 Miny Backus         F  46   32:02 
    5   145 Lorre Wilson        F  48   34:16 
    6   165 Christy Loudermilk  F  45   40:13 
    7   166 Dianna Mills        F  46   40:37 
    8   189 Leslie Kiser        F  47   50:30 
    9   201 Tammy Shamblin      F  46   57:14 

                          MALE Age Group 45 - 49
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    11 Todd Dingess        M  49   22:23 
    2    24 Sean Adcock         M  46   23:41 
    3    26 John Harper         M  48   24:09 
    4    29 Anthony Majeastro   M  49   24:25 
    5    42 Kenny McCallister   M  49   25:50 
    6    49 David Riedel        M  45   26:40 
    7   114 Byron Alfrey        M  46   31:28 
    8   187 Scott Roseberry     M  48   50:09 
    9   200 Marvin Legg         M  47   54:54 
   10   208 Jerry Ruley         M  45   58:45 

                         FEMALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    66 Jennifer Chapman    F  50   28:15 
    2   127 Robyn Lewis         F  51   32:34 
    3   142 Cindy Yost          F  54   34:06 
    4   152 Roxanne Burke       F  51   35:20 
    5   155 Susie Stewart       F  52   35:48 
    6   183 Tracey Paxton       F  52   48:28 
    7   186 Julie Massey        F  50   49:56 

                          MALE Age Group 50 - 54
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     6 Deven Weimer        M  51   21:34 
    2    10 Loren Shaw          M  52   22:13 
    3    44 Richard Walker      M  54   25:54 
    4    61 Anthony Panico      M  53   27:49 
    5    67 Mark Scarbro        M  53   28:15 
    6    95 Charles Ruley       M  50   29:43 
    7   139 Harlan White        M  50   33:51 
    8   159 Allen Stewart       M  54   36:48 
    9   167 Tony Oliverio       M  51   42:00 

                         FEMALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    78 Cathy Hill          F  57   28:48 
    2   117 Helen Snyder        F  57   31:50 
    3   149 Kim Brown           F  55   34:42 
    4   150 Casey Burgess       F  55   34:54 
    5   162 Debbie Bridgewater  F  56   37:52 
    6   179 Diana Lunsford      F  56   45:51 
    7   185 Debbie Ward         F  58   49:10 
    8   204 Charlene Chapman    F  59   58:31 

                          MALE Age Group 55 - 59
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1     2 Greg Bridgewater    M  57   20:02 
    2     4 David Daniels       M  59   21:04 
    3     9 Jeff Yost           M  56   22:09 
    4    50 Mark Burgess        M  59   26:44 
    5    56 Bill Logue          M  56   27:24 
    6    59 Thomas Brown        M  59   27:44 
    7    68 Bob Brown           M  56   28:16 
    8    72 David Gay           M  59   28:20 
    9    84 Jerry Dillon        M  57   28:56 
   10   158 Ken Klingler        M  58   36:35 
   11   182 Tim Paxton          M  55   48:27 
   12   199 Michael Collins     M  56   53:48 

                         FEMALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   163 Teresa Maxey        F  61   38:45 
    2   164 Mary McClure        F  63   39:29 
    3   174 Dee Hatfield        F  60   43:20 
    4   181 Leah Ball           F  61   48:16 

                          MALE Age Group 60 - 64
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    74 Andy Magnusson      M  62   28:27 
    2   112 Jim Porter          M  63   31:03 

                         FEMALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1   160 Kate Owen           F  65   37:08 

                          MALE Age Group 65 - 69
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    28 Richard Midkiff     M  67   24:25 
    2    30 Danny Jackson       M  65   24:42 
    3    36 Douglas Toothman    M  65   25:12 
    4    89 John Owen           M  65   29:14 

                          MALE Age Group 70 - 98
Place O'All Name                S Age Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======= 
    1    57 John Thompson       M  70   27:34 
    2   108 Gary Baker          M  73   30:55 
    3   141 Cal Kent            M  72   34:05