Awards List
Page 1
Fight for Air Climb - Cincinnati
Reds Stadium
April 14, 2024 | Cincinnati, Ohio
=======Overall Power Hour Results =======
Place Name S Age City St Laps Vm
===== =================== = === ================== == ==== =======
1 Justin Jemison M 10 1:00:15 1: 11:00 11:00
2: 5:17 16:17
3: 5:15 21:31
4: 5:27 26:58
5: 5:22 32:19
6: 5:25 37:43
7: 5:35 43:18
8: 5:29 48:46
9: 5:05 53:51
10: 6:25 1:00:15
2 Zeek Kreke A 38 9 51:01 1: 6:26 6:26
2: 6:26 12:51
3: 6:51 19:42
4: 6:27 26:09
5: 6:34 32:42
6: 0:14 32:55
7: 6:47 39:42
8: 5:50 45:31
9: 5:31 51:01
3 Robert Goff M 27 9 56:09 1: 14:30 14:30
2: 5:08 19:38
3: 5:09 24:47
4: 5:15 30:02
5: 5:09 35:10
6: 5:17 40:27
7: 5:14 45:40
8: 5:08 50:48
9: 5:22 56:09
4 Andrew Smith M 39 9 56:35 1: 9:27 9:27
2: 4:55 14:22
3: 5:04 19:26
4: 5:18 24:44
5: 10:39 35:22
6: 5:30 40:51
7: 5:17 46:08
8: 5:05 51:13
9: 5:23 56:35
5 Daniel Hartoin M 9 56:52 1: 14:16 14:16
2: 5:06 19:21
3: 5:11 24:32
4: 5:14 29:46
5: 5:08 34:53
6: 5:19 40:12
7: 5:14 45:26
8: 5:09 50:34
9: 6:19 56:52
6 Whitney Mueller F 8 53:15 1: 6:08 6:08
2: 6:29 12:36
3: 6:56 19:32
4: 6:32 26:03
5: 6:37 32:40
6: 6:56 39:35
7: 6:45 46:20
8: 6:55 53:15
7 Sharla Mangold F 39 8 56:36 1: 1:28 1:28
2: 13:15 14:42
3: 6:45 21:27
4: 8:19 29:45
5: 7:07 36:52
6: 6:39 43:30
7: 7:04 50:34
8: 6:03 56:36
8 Dan Klocke M 54 8 57:09 1: 12:32 12:32
2: 6:24 18:55
3: 6:37 25:31
4: 6:20 31:51
5: 6:28 38:19
6: 6:27 44:46
7: 6:27 51:12
8: 5:57 57:09
9 Chris Williams F 7 52:49 1: 12:26 12:26
2: 6:28 18:54
3: 6:41 25:34
4: 6:43 32:17
5: 6:56 39:13
6: 6:56 46:09
7: 6:40 52:49
10 Aaron Kent M 51 7 54:15 1: 12:29 12:29
2: 6:32 19:01
3: 6:56 25:57
4: 6:41 32:37
5: 7:13 39:49
6: 7:21 47:10
7: 7:05 54:15
11 John Bruggeman M 7 56:35 1: 13:12 13:12
2: 6:44 19:56
3: 6:51 26:46
4: 7:09 33:54
5: 7:27 41:21
6: 7:25 48:46
7: 7:49 56:35
12 Jean Burke F 74 7 58:04 1: 0:15 0:15
2: 9:12 9:26
3: 9:56 19:22
4: 9:38 28:59
5: 9:35 38:33
6: 9:22 47:55
7: 10:09 58:04
13 Martin Sanders M 49 7 59:06 1: 13:54 13:54
2: 7:22 21:15
3: 7:45 29:00
4: 7:38 36:37
5: 7:28 44:05
6: 7:22 51:26
7: 7:41 59:06
14 Rebekkah Gaston F 7 1:01:18 1: 13:36 13:36
2: 15:32 29:07
3: 7:41 36:48
4: 7:48 44:35
5: 7:42 52:17
6: 8:22 1:00:39
7: 0:40 1:01:18
15 Jessica Climer F 32 5 51:52 1: 7:28 7:28
2: 10:26 17:53
3: 11:49 29:42
4: 11:26 41:08
5: 10:45 51:52
16 Laura Gundrum F 5 56:35 1: 9:42 9:42
2: 11:17 20:58
3: 11:59 32:57
4: 11:08 44:05
5: 12:30 56:35
17 Krista Werne F 4 42:09 1: 9:05 9:05
2: 10:51 19:55
3: 12:19 32:14
4: 9:56 42:09
18 Tammy Imhoff F 47 4 43:34 1: 10:23 10:23
2: 10:57 21:20
3: 10:56 32:15
4: 11:19 43:34
19 David Stickel M 53 4 54:58 1: 13:45 13:45
2: 9:07 22:51
3: 11:59 34:50
4: 20:09 54:58
Page 1
Fight for Air Climb - Cincinnati
Reds Stadium
April 14, 2024 | Cincinnati, Ohio
=======Overall Firefighter/First Responder Results =======
Place Name S Age Team Time
===== =================== = === ============================================= =========
1 Mitchel Wells F 21 Team Keegan 10:04.9
2 Logan Debord M 32 West Chester Fire Rescue 12:13.9
3 Eric Johansing M 35 West Chester Fire Rescue 12:41.1
4 Anna Brooker F For Peeps Sake 14:26.1
5 Becca Temke F Team Keegan 14:49.7
6 Christopher Saadatj M Hazel Park Fire Department 15:15.3
7 Jim Cox M West Chester Fire Rescue 15:56.0
8 Stu Johnson M 37 Covington Fire 18:26.8
9 Jake Moore M Covington Fire 20:30.8
10 Joe Marrin M 34 Hebron Fire Protection District 20:39.4
11 Matthew Kroeger M Green Township Fire 21:39.7
12 Ben Berg M 36 Sharonville Fire 21:49.7
13 Aaron Hofmann M 31 Hamilton Fire 22:18.7
14 Andrew Shannon M Green Township Fire 22:28.9
15 Scott Somers M 47 Delhi Fire 22:29.6
16 Chris Thomas M 50 Sharonville Fire 22:46.2
17 Kurt James M Hamilton Fire 22:52.0
18 David Ausdenmoore M 33 Covington Fire 23:20.8
19 Ethan Nuckols M 22 Covington Fire 24:28.7
20 Keith Goff M 36 Covington Fire 24:55.7
21 Ryan Reder M 20 Covington Fire 25:35.0
22 Tim Reder M 50 Covington Fire 25:39.4
23 Izzy Accurso F Green Township Fire 26:38.5
24 Austin Piening M 28 Delhi Fire 27:14.4
25 Zeno Perry M Delhi Fire 27:20.5
26 Scott Holland M 49 Sharonville Fire 27:59.4
27 Sam Behrle M 40 Fort Thomas Firefighters 28:05.8
28 Bridgette Nagel F 27 Delhi Fire 28:40.6
29 Antonio Ditullio M Hamilton Fire 29:06.3
30 Jim Malin M 47 Middletown Firefighters Local 336 30:06.0
31 Adam Rich M 30:41.6
32 Dominic Perrino M 31:09.8
33 Matt Lebhar M 31:24.4
34 Brian Wear M 28 Covington Fire 32:07.1
35 Jessica Moening F Union Township Fire Dept 32:13.9
36 Conner East M Newport Firefighters Local 45 32:34.1
37 Tyler Watson M Newport Firefighters Local 45 32:34.8
38 Suzanne Casteel F 41 Sharonville Fire 32:36.6
39 Jake Blackburn M 24 33:22.7
40 Melissa Wilson F Green Township Fire 33:32.9
41 Christian Clark M 32 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 33:41.4
42 Katie Locasto F 26 Delhi Fire 33:59.6
43 Alex Seymour M Green Township Fire 34:02.6
44 Ryan Passet M Union Township Fire Dept 34:10.0
45 Robert Murphy M 42 34:13.9
46 Dustin Engled M Goshen Fire & Ems 34:50.2
47 Haley Dannemiller F Delhi Fire 35:00.4
48 Alexander Hassert M Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 35:26.7
49 Matt McHale M Union Township Fire Dept 35:48.9
50 Zach Hawkins M 32 36:20.4
51 Jennifer Farmer F 37 Goshen Fire & Ems 36:21.5
52 Jake Schultz M Newport Firefighters Local 45 38:03.2
53 Jim Ledford M Union Township Fire Dept 38:31.7
54 Craig Forster M 47 Union Township Fire Dept 39:25.3
55 Austin Clements M Union Township Fire Dept 39:56.1
56 Paul Taylor M 38 Hazel Park Fire Department 39:56.1
57 Brad Long M 30 Blue Ash Fire 40:00.2
58 Joe Melville M Erlanger Firefighters Local 4206 40:35.9
59 Joshua Williamson M 38 The City Of Trenton Fire Department 40:42.0
60 William Bland M Milford Community Fd 41:19.7
61 Jaime Hubbard M Newport Firefighters Local 45 43:52.4
62 Adam Gilpin M 30 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 44:22.5
63 Wesley Hartoin M Milford Community Fd 44:33.3
64 John Patula M Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 45:07.0
65 Christopher Combs M 32 Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 45:26.5
66 Elliott Poland M 18 Wccc Fire Science 219 45:45.0
67 Sam Queen M 38 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 46:25.6
68 Chris Kilgus M 47 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 49:16.3
69 Hoyt Hallford M Hamilton Fire 49:51.5
70 Coray Salyer M The City Of Trenton Fire Department 51:52.5
71 Christy Barrett F 31 Delhi Fire 53:43.0
72 Justin Hubbard M Newport Firefighters Local 45 56:18.9
73 Seth Gauby M 35 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 59:50.5
74 Noah Sammons M 25 Delhi Fire 1:02:15.1
75 Anthony Smith M 33 Milford Community Fd 1:04:00.2
76 Tim Stephens M Union Township Fire Dept 1:05:45.6
77 Scott Musselman M Union Township Fire Dept 1:05:55.2
78 Ashley Patrick F 23 Goshen Fire & Ems 1:06:50.3
79 Christopher Eisenec M 51 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 1:06:53.7
80 Marilyn Goin F 1:11:27.4
81 James Reist M 32 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 1:18:14.5
********** OVERALL TEAM FIREFIGHTER RESULTS ***********
1. 6 West Chester Fire Rescue ( 13:37.0 40:51.0 3:42.1)
============================================================
1 1 Logan Debord M 32 West Chester Fire Rescue 12:13.9
2 2 Eric Johansing M 35 West Chester Fire Rescue 12:41.1
3 3 Jim Cox M West Chester Fire Rescue 15:56.0
2. 22 Covington Fire ( 20:46.2 1:02:18.4 4:54.0)
============================================================
1 4 Stu Johnson M 37 Covington Fire 18:26.8
2 5 Jake Moore M Covington Fire 20:30.8
3 13 David Ausdenmoore M 33 Covington Fire 23:20.8
4 ( 14) Ethan Nuckols M 22 Covington Fire 24:28.7
5 ( 15) Keith Goff M 36 Covington Fire 24:55.7
6 ( 16) Ryan Reder M 20 Covington Fire 25:35.0
7 ( 17) Tim Reder M 50 Covington Fire 25:39.4
3. 33 Green Township Fire ( 23:35.7 1:10:47.1 4:58.8)
============================================================
1 6 Matthew Kroeger M Green Township Fire 21:39.7
2 9 Andrew Shannon M Green Township Fire 22:28.9
3 18 Izzy Accurso F Green Township Fire 26:38.5
4 ( 28) Melissa Wilson F Green Township Fire 33:32.9
5 ( 31) Alex Seymour M Green Township Fire 34:02.6
4. 39 Sharonville Fire ( 24:11.8 1:12:35.3 6:09.7)
============================================================
1 7 Ben Berg M 36 Sharonville Fire 21:49.7
2 11 Chris Thomas M 50 Sharonville Fire 22:46.2
3 21 Scott Holland M 49 Sharonville Fire 27:59.4
4 ( 27) Suzanne Casteel F 41 Sharonville Fire 32:36.6
5. 43 Hamilton Fire ( 24:45.7 1:14:17.0 6:47.6)
============================================================
1 8 Aaron Hofmann M 31 Hamilton Fire 22:18.7
2 12 Kurt James M Hamilton Fire 22:52.0
3 23 Antonio Ditullio M Hamilton Fire 29:06.3
4 ( 50) Hoyt Hallford M Hamilton Fire 49:51.5
6. 49 Delhi Fire ( 25:41.5 1:17:04.5 4:50.9)
============================================================
1 10 Scott Somers M 47 Delhi Fire 22:29.6
2 19 Austin Piening M 28 Delhi Fire 27:14.4
3 20 Zeno Perry M Delhi Fire 27:20.5
4 ( 22) Bridgette Nagel F 27 Delhi Fire 28:40.6
5 ( 30) Katie Locasto F 26 Delhi Fire 33:59.6
6 ( 34) Haley Dannemiller F Delhi Fire 35:00.4
7 ( 51) Christy Barrett F 31 Delhi Fire 53:43.0
7. 89 Newport Firefighters Local 45 ( 34:24.1 1:43:12.1 5:29.1)
============================================================
1 25 Conner East M Newport Firefighters Local 45 32:34.1
2 26 Tyler Watson M Newport Firefighters Local 45 32:34.8
3 38 Jake Schultz M Newport Firefighters Local 45 38:03.2
4 ( 43) Jaime Hubbard M Newport Firefighters Local 45 43:52.4
5 ( 52) Justin Hubbard M Newport Firefighters Local 45 56:18.9
8. 92 Union Township Fire Dept ( 34:04.3 1:42:12.8 3:35.0)
============================================================
1 24 Jessica Moening F Union Township Fire Dept 32:13.9
2 32 Ryan Passet M Union Township Fire Dept 34:10.0
3 36 Matt McHale M Union Township Fire Dept 35:48.9
4 ( 39) Jim Ledford M Union Township Fire Dept 38:31.7
5 ( 40) Craig Forster M 47 Union Township Fire Dept 39:25.3
6 ( 41) Austin Clements M Union Township Fire Dept 39:56.1
7 ( 55) Tim Stephens M Union Township Fire Dept 1:05:45.6
9. 121 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters ( 41:29.9 2:04:29.5 12:44.2)
============================================================
1 29 Christian Clark M 32 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 33:41.4
2 44 Adam Gilpin M 30 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 44:22.5
3 48 Sam Queen M 38 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 46:25.6
4 ( 49) Chris Kilgus M 47 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 49:16.3
5 ( 53) Seth Gauby M 35 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 59:50.5
6 ( 57) Christopher Eisenecker M 51 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 1:06:53.7
7 ( 58) James Reist M 32 Deerfield Township Professional Firefighters 1:18:14.5
10. 126 Goshen Fire & EMS ( 46:00.7 2:18:02.0 32:00.1)
============================================================
1 33 Dustin Engled M Goshen Fire & EMS 34:50.2
2 37 Jennifer Farmer F 37 Goshen Fire & EMS 36:21.5
3 56 Ashley Patrick F 23 Goshen Fire & EMS 1:06:50.3
11. 128 Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 ( 42:00.1 2:06:00.2 9:59.8)
============================================================
1 35 Alexander Hassert M Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 35:26.7
2 46 John Patula M Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 45:07.0
3 47 Christopher Combs M 32 Bellevue-Dayton Firefighters Local 3751 45:26.5
12. 141 Milford Community FD ( 49:57.8 2:29:53.2 22:40.5)
============================================================
1 42 William Bland M Milford Community FD 41:19.7
2 45 Wesley Hartoin M Milford Community FD 44:33.3
3 54 Anthony Smith M 33 Milford Community FD 1:04:00.2