SOTW 5K Walk/Run

Congrats to Michael Louk (23:53.8) and Jessica Slash (29:09.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Kellogg 5K

Thanks to everyone who came out and supported the students of Kellogg Elementary & its after school program!

Full Results


Circleville HS Inv

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Circleville MS Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


MVAC Conference Meet

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Cabell County Middle School Track & Field Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


White Gravel Mines Extreme 5K Adventure Run 2017

Congrats to Jeff Warnock (23:16.9) and Sarah Bevan (25:26.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


31st Annual Great Greenbrier River Race

Congrats to Thomas Samples (1:32:07.7) and Karla Havens (1:40:01.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Fourth Annual Macey Whittaker SIDS Awareness 5k Walk/Run

Congrats to Nick Crabtree (20:59.2) and Rebecca Vest (23:48.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Rally for Autism®

Congrats to Evan Childers (17:24.7) and Amanda McMillian (22:44.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


CASA Superhero 5K

Congrats to Louis Aldridge (20:01.4) and Hannah Pride (23:57.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Hope Glows 5K

Congrats to Arthur Hohn (26:41.8) and Nicole Johnson (29:01.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Worthington Glow in the Dark River 5K WALK/RUN

Congrats to Chris Elswich (18:28.1) and Mikenna Lacks (32:41.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5th Annual LOVE YOUR LIBRARY 5K

Congrats to Corey Culbertson (15:52.3) and Kara Coldiron (20:20.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Park Middle Inv.

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


4-H 5K City Walk/Run

Congrats to Brady Crockett (19:42.3) and Camber Stepp (28:50.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Band on the Run Run/Walk

Congrats to Joe Kramer (21:57.3) and Teresa Hensley (30:48.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Young Life More Fun Run 5K

Congrats to Quinn Jacquez (18:15.6) and Lisa Kukura (23:22.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Ashland Animal Rescue Fund's 3rd Annual AARF TO THE RESCUE 5K

Congrats to Nick Blankenship (20:49.9) and Tammy Black (23:37.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Lions Club 5K

Congrats to William Turman (18:40.3) and Audrey Hall (24:17.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Dick Green Memorial Scholarship Walk/Run 5K

Congrats to Seth Newell (25:27.6) and Ericka Beller (32:54.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


The Judy Thomas Invitational

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Run for the River Triathlon

Congrats to Michael Sweeny (1:45:50.1) and Debbie Bauer (2:06:15.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Run for the River Triathlon

Congrats to Michael Sweeny (1:45:50.1) and Debbie Bauer (2:06:15.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


4th annual CASA SuperHero 5k

Congrats to Cedric Robinson (17:36.8) and Brandi Hinebaugh (24:41.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!