Park Middle Inv - 04/26/2016

Female Results


400 Results - Finals
Place Name Mark
1 Katherine Ward
Park A
1:05.88
2 Faylin Lilly
Park A
1:07.38
3 Logan Ragland
Park A
1:09.50
4 Emily Stevens
Shady Spring A
1:09.74
5 Emily Williams
Summersville
1:10.50
6 Haley Mcclure
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:10.90
7 Khloe Wagner
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:11.24
8 Jaelyn Mendoza
PikeView Middle School
1:12.52
9 Presley Ferguson
Beckley-StrattonA
1:12.59
10 Shannon Farrrow
Collins
1:12.94
11 Sara Adams
Independence A
1:13.24
12 Mikayla Luis
Collins
1:15.44
13 Brooke Athey
Trap Hill
1:15.63
14 Brianna Perry
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:16.02
15 Courtney Moyer
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:16.23
16 Sarah Massey
Shady Spring A
1:16.25
17 Bella Hart
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
1:18.05
18 Samatha Ellison
Princeton Middle School
1:19.76
19 Randi White
Independence A
1:19.83
20 Kaitlyn Bailey
Princeton Middle School
1:19.96
21 Carley Johnston
Richwood
1:20.14
22 Trista White
Independence A
1:20.70
23 Autumn Parks
Trap Hill
1:21.07
24 Gabby Gessie
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:21.18
25 Cheyenne Tiller
PikeView Middle School
1:21.68
26 Emily Miller
Summersville
1:22.25
27 Emelia Belden
Beckley-StrattonA
1:22.45
28 Alina Mackowiak
St. Francis de Sales
1:22.60
29 Rachael Feducovich
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:23.81
30 Lillian Miller
Independence B
1:23.87
31 Chloe Vest
Princeton Middle School
1:24.21
32 Jones Ashlyn
Shady Spring A
1:25.01
33 Chloe Pierce
Beckley-StrattonA
1:25.11
34 Colette Lindley
St. Francis de Sales
1:25.64
35 Allie Hanks
Summersville
1:26.29
36 Jillian Shrewsbury
Independence B
1:29.48
37 Destiny Minor
Collins
1:29.56
38 Alyssa Lilly
Shady Spring A
1:30.85
39 Emma Strong
Trap Hill
1:33.12
40 Maya Pino
Park Middle Schooll B
1:34.42
41 Abby Stovall
Pikeview Middle Girls B Team
1:57.11

Male Results


400 Results - Finals
Place Name Mark
5 Haven Chapman
Park Middle School A
1:00.15
6 Hunter Lambert
Trap Hill A
1:05.61
7 Nate Warden
Independence A
1:05.92
8 Dallas Davidson
Trap Hill A
1:06.01
9 Josh Mullins
PikeView Middle School
1:06.12
10 Cassell Hardin
PikeView Middle School
1:07.33
11 Ethan Johnson
Princeton Middle School
1:08.62
12 Luke Imbing
Beckley Stratton A
1:10.79
13 Dylan Gunter
Eastern Greenbrier A
1:11.31
14 Logan Metz
Princeton Middle School
1:11.81
15 Brayden Harper
Shady Spring A
1:13.07
16 Leo Farrow
Collins
1:13.57
17 David Brooks
Independence A
1:14.07
18 Doye Ward
Richwood
1:14.34
19 Danny Qui
Beckley Stratton A
1:14.38
20 Teamo Shelton
Collins
1:15.42
21 Conner Humen
Eastern Greenbrier B
1:15.46
22 Justin Dodd
Park Middle Schooll B
1:16.79
23 Jordan Canterbury
Beckley Stratton B
1:16.87
24 Lance Howland
Beckley Stratton A
1:17.25
25 Steven Martinez
Eastern Greenbrier B
1:17.48
26 Alex Webb
Shady Spring A
1:18.17
27 Tanner Vest
Trap Hill B
1:19.17
28 Samuel Winant
St. Francis de Sales
1:19.60
29 Christian Saffouri
St. Francis de Sales
1:19.64
30 Jordan Reeves
Independence B
1:26.14
31 Paris Webb
Independence B
1:26.76
32 Jaxon Mullins
Summersville
1:31.24
33 Dustin Workman
Trap Hill B
1:34.49
34 Jonathan Maddy
PikeView Middle School
1:35.95
35 Steven White
Eastern Greenbrier B
1:38.21
1 Austin Boone
Eastern Greenbrier A
56.87
2 Austin Massey
Shady Spring A
57.13
3 Zach Weaver
Park Middle School A
58.47
4 Jj Davis
Princeton Middle School
59.16