RACK 5K (Random Acts of Cody Kindness)

Congrats to Nolan Sabotchick (19:11.3) and Kemmely Hochstetler (22:33.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival MS Girls

Congrats to Mackenzie Meadows (14:00.3) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival MS Boys

Congrats to Braxton Perry (11:45.1) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Fighting Cancer with Color

Congrats to Noah Brak (15:45.7) and Krystle Cunningham (18:37.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival HS Girls

Congrats to Emer Carrington (22:48.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual Bob Walton Sr 5K for Cancer

Congrats to Josh Blanton (23:20.7) and Kemmely Hochstetler (25:49.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tata Trot 5K Color Run

Congrats to Jesse Johnson (23:05.1) and Bethany Conroy (28:43.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


ArchLou 5k

Congrats to Vince Turner (17:17.2) and Katie Daly (21:10.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival HS Boys

Congrats to Colin Simmons (20:32.7) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Believe To Breathe 5K

Congrats to Bradley Cherry (18:32.1) and Morgan Arthur (23:36.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


33nd Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K presented by Our Lady of Bellefont Hospital

Congrats to Zach Huffman (18:53.0) and Kate Alvis (21:52.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Capital High School's Raising the Bar XC MS Boys

Congrats to Matthew Scheneberg (10:24.0) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Capital High School's Raising the Bar XC MS Girls

Congrats to Emma Jenkins (12:18.9) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Capital High School's Raising the Bar XC HS Boys

Congrats to Jacob Birurakis (17:08.1) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Capital High School's Raising the Bar XC HS Girls

Congrats to Sydney Smith (21:02.7) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


The 2nd Annual MISSION: Education 5K presented by the Ashland Daily Independent

Congrats to Nolan Sabotchick (19:01.6) and Missy Moore (19:36.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The 2nd Annual MISSION: Education 10K presented by the Ashland Daily Independent

Congrats to Josh Blanton (42:44.0) and Missy Moore (40:32.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Stars R' Rising 5K

Congrats to Noah Brak (19:23.1) and Alesia Hairston (23:46.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


7th Annual Golden Eagle Inv. Men

Congrats to Caleb Shirey (20:06.3) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Golden Eagle Inv. Women

Congrats to Kelly Whittaker (23:36.3) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Charity Challenge

Congrats to Michael Thomas (20:08.8) and Krystle Cunningham (22:15.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bolt for Books: Library 5K Run/Walk for Literacy

Congrats to Noah Brat (19:37.9) and Hollyann Swan (18:43.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. JV Girls

Congrats to Jada Fout (22:56.4) on her individual win!

Full Results


Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. JV

Congrats to Christian Jordan (18:13.2) his individual win!

Full Results


Progressive Physical Therapy XC Inv. HS Girls

Congrats to Hannah Lipps (19:34.0) on her individual win!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!