April 23, 2024
Mohawk Classic
Northwest High School - McDermott, OH
April 23, 2024
Portsmouth West Middle School Invitational
West Portsmouth - West Portsmouth, OH
April 22, 2024
Fairland Middle School Invite
Fairfield High School - Fairland, OH
April 22, 2024
North Adams HS Track Meet
North Adams High School - Seaman, OH
April 20, 2024
Gilead Christian Middle School Small Team Invitational
Cardington-Lincoln High School. - Cardington, OH
April 20, 2024
Jim Proper Invitational
High School - Danville, OH
April 20, 2024
SuperHero 10K Run
Congratulations to Matt Riffle (34:20.3) and Cathy Forsyth (50:34.5), for their wins!
April 20, 2024
SuperHero 10K Walk
Congratulations to Joe Dolan (1:22:48.4) and Brenda Colvin (1:09:56.9), for their wins!
April 20, 2024
SuperHero 5K Run
Congratulations to Casey Hancock (18:23.5) and Michelle Campion (21:27.4), for their wins!
April 20, 2024
SuperHero 5K Walk
Congratulations to Carl Kondrach (32:26.5) and Shirley Bonnette (35:16.6), for their wins!
April 19, 2024
Fairland High School Invite
Fairfield High School - Fairland, OH
April 19, 2024
Winfield Classic
Winfield High School - Winfield, WV
April 18, 2024
Donna Hussell Memorial Middle School Invite
Point Pleasant High School - Point Pleasant, WV
April 18, 2024
Minford HS Inv
Minford High School - Minford, OH
April 17, 2024
Portsmouth Jr. High Invitational
Portsmouth High School - Portsmouth, OH
April 17, 2024
West Union Jr. High Invitational
West Union High School - West Union, OH
April 16, 2024
Coal Grove Meet 3
Dawnson-Bryant High School - Coal Grove, OH
April 16, 2024
South Point Quad 2
South Point HS - South Point, WV
April 15, 2024
Batlle for the Paddle/Battle for the Anchor
Gallia Academy High School - Gallipolis, OH
April 15, 2024
Minford JH Inv
Minford High School - Minford, OH
April 14, 2024
Dragon Dash 5k walk/run & Kids mile!
Congratulations to Waylon Michael (16:55.7) and Molly Dunlap (19:58.7), for their wins!
April 14, 2024
Fight For Air Climb - Cincinnati
Congratulations to Spencer Freed (6:55.9) and Allie Martin (8:45.8), for their wins!
April 13, 2024
4th Annual THAT DAM 5 MILER
Congratulations to Noah Copley (31:54.0) and Heather Rogers (44:37.5), for their wins!
April 13, 2024
4th Annual THAT DAM 5K/5 MILER
Congratulations to Noah Copley (31:54.0) and Heather Rogers (44:37.5), for their wins!
April 13, 2024
Giovannis Innovational
Dawnson-Bryant High School - Coal Grove, OH
April 13, 2024
Run/Walk with the Yeti 5K
Congratulations to Nathan McKee (20:26.9) and Amy Elkins (27:07.7), for their wins!
April 12, 2024
Paint Valley MS Inv
Paint Valley High School - Bainbridge, OH
April 12, 2024
Portsmouth High School Invitational
Portsmouth High School - Portsmouth, OH
April 11, 2024
Andy Haines Memorial Invitational
Paint Valley High School - Bainbridge, OH
April 11, 2024
Dot Dash
Poca High School - Poca, WV