Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational Middle School Girls

Congrats to () and Colette Lindley (14:39.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational Middle School Boys

Congrats to Dayton Austin (12:33.7) his individual win!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational High School Girls

Congrats to and Savannah Hoff (22:14.2) on her individual win!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational High School Boys

Congrats to Aaron Withrow (17:25.2) his individual win!

Full Results


2nd Annual MATTIE CONLEY MEMORIAL 5K

Congrats to Josh Blanton (22:09.1) and Kemmely Hochstetler (24:51.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


St. Albans 5K Run/Walk Against Hunger

Congrats to Dennis Thornburn (21:00.9) and Alivia Harley (26:34.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Boone Memorial Hospital 5K Run/Walk 2017

Congrats to Cavin White (24:06.8) and Claudia Nelson (26:00.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


WVSU Homecoming 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Jacob Dye (20:44.0) and Alesia Hairston (26:47.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Vets to Homes 5K - DATE AND LOCATION CHANGE!

Congrats to Adam Gonczy (21:20.4) and Mary Johnson (26:50.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results





Atomic Glow Run/Walk (5K)

Congrats to Brendan Davis (19:52.9) and Kara Dillon (26:02.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


GLOW with Pride Athletics

Congrats to Jason Beckner (20:39.5) and Chloe Townsend (25:55.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Mothman 5k Race/Walk

Congrats to Nathan McKee (18:30.0) and Tori Fisher (20:40.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 Capital City Challenge

Congrats to Thomas Samples (1:57:59.1) and Maluszka Slabinski-Schm (2:20:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Capital City Challenge 13K

Congrats to Hayley Delong (1:02:04.2) and Rob Rosano (1:02:20.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


43rd Annual Wine Cellar Classic 10k Run

Congrats to Brian Floyd (33:49.0) and Stephanie Bauman (43:36.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Poage landing days 5K

Congrats to Chris Elswick (18:53.2) and Kemmely Hockstetler (22:34.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jule Huffman Memorial 5K Run/Walk for the Kids

Congrats to Brandon Perry (19:35.2) and Elisabeth Tauber (21:19.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Summer Series Overall

Congrats to Sean Miller (1:20:17.9) and Amanda Kelley (1:40:37.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 BARBOURSVILLE SUMMER SERIES - 5 Miler

Congrats to Chad Longanacre (27:30.7) and Holly Ann Swann (31:20.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet High School Boys

Congrats to Mathew Casey (18:27.1) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet High School Girls

Congrats to Ella Hesson (20:35.3) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Boys

Congrats to Dayton Austin (10:47.9) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Big Ditch Run Invitational XC Meet Middle School Girls

Congrats to Natalie Sawin (11:59.0) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Golden Bear Classic II Men's 4K

Congrats to Justin Snyder (12:36.6) his individual win!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!