Colors for a Cure

Congrats to Cooper Gibson (18:05.0) and Missy Moore (19:07.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


1st Annual Family Fun Run & Walk

Congrats to Justin Leffingwell (49:51.8) and Erica Steele (33:11.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Warrior Wes Freeland Foundation 5k

Congrats to Ben Wolff (19:39.2) and Nikki Cupolo (26:49.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Mountain East Conference XC Championship - Men

Congrats to Justin Snyder (26:15.8) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Helmet Hustle

Congrats to Joel Bowling (26:13.9) and Michelle Kearns (27:13.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results


TriStateRacer.com's 10th Anniversary $10 5k Benefiting Greater Huntington Parks & Recreation St. Clouds All Inclusive Playground

Congrats to Shannon Slash (20:43.3) and Jessica Moore (27:30.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Mountain East Conference XC Championship - Women

Congrats to Kelsey Chambers (23:09.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Martin Police 5K Christmas With A Cop

Congrats to Randall Watts (19:09.3) and Bridget Triplett Hall (24:49.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Community Hospice 8th Annual Run in Remembrance 5K

Congrats to Joseph Martin (20:02.4) and Tara Schneider (22:36.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Region III AAA XC Meet Boys

Congrats to Chris Barbera (15:55.7) hisindividual win!

Full Results | Photos


Region III AAA XC Meet Girls

Congrats to Olivia Ward (20:27.5) on their individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Positively Pink 5K

Congrats to Bradley Cherry (18:59.1) and Felicia Stevens (24:28.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Shoebox Trot

Congrats to Daniel Cecil (22:21.1) and Alisha Harshbarger (30:33.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Paint it Pink 5K

Congrats to Brett Davis (21:13.0) and Hali Minteiro (22:06.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Paint it Pink 10K

Congrats to Patrick Woodyard (48:52.8) and Sarah Appleton (46:27.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Paint it Pink 10K Bike

Congrats to Brighton Riegle (45:11.0) on their individual win!

Full Results


Paint it Pink Duathalon

Congrats to Shannon Bowling (52:56.8) and Wendi Waugh (55:47.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 Jenny Wiley Festival Run/Walk for Diabetes in Memory of Dr. Rondall Leslie

Congrats to Dustin Blair (20:02.7) and Nikki Steffey (24:58.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Cross Roads 2M Walk

Congrats to Daniel Diego-Wilder (33:14.4) and Julia Moran (30:06.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


22nd Annual Homecoming Stampede 5K

Congrats to Chad Lunganacre (16:09.5) and Holly Ann Swann (17:52.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Cross Roads 5K Run

Congrats to Kyle Flanagan (20:43.8) and Mary Rushworth (24:41.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 AMB Foxtrot

Congrats to Isaac Stephens (20:17.8) and Laura Miller (29:56.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Lloyd Nazarene Community Day 5K

Congrats to Charles Myers (23:21.1) and Allison Rowe (32:37.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Little Kanawha Conference Championship XC Meet HS Girls

Congrats to Ella Hesson (20:12.6) on herr individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Little Kanawha Conference Championship XC Meet HS Boys

Congrats to Brady Gorrell (17:09.8) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!