Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Congrats to John Wilmas (4:50.4) and Katie Chu (6:35.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series - Overall Results

Congrats to Aaron Kidd (1:21:08.8) and Tara Schneider (1:27:06.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Winter Series 5 Miler

Congrats to Neil Johnson (35:15.9) and Tara Schneider (36:47.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series - Walk

Congrats to Ric Hardison (2:03:46) and Kristi Markins (1:37:11.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series - Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (1:19:38.8) and Aubrie Custer (1:32:54.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 5K Walk

Congrats to Kallen Steele (22:49.2) and Kristi Markins (25:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 10K Run

Congrats to Forrest Boggess (34:24.2) and Aubrie Custer (41:07.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series 4 Miler

Congrats to Aaron Kidd (26:16.9) and Tara Schneider (29:07.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 4K Walk

Congrats to Kallen Steele (33:00.0) and Kristi Markins (31:06.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 8k Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (27:57.3) and Aubrie Custer (32:15.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series 3 Miler

Congrats to Aaron Kidd (18:40.9) and Contessa Kennedy (20:00.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series - 3K Walk

Congrats to James Ford (27:47.6) and Kristi Markins (25:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Winter Series - 5K Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (17:03.1) and Aubrie Custer (19:31.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Ho Ho Hustle 5K Presented By Vance Family Services

Congrats to Douglas Penn (20:21.7) and Jackie Horn (23:38.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


8th Annual SOUNDS OF CHRISTMAS 5K presented by O Such Race Planners

Congrats to Brennan Sargent (19:23.8) and Missy Moore (19:31.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Sheetz Presents The DREAM MAKER 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (21:15.8) and Missy Moore (19:54.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jingle Bell Run

Congrats to Ethan Endres (18:12.0) and Alexa Hawkins (22:39.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual FEED THE NEED 5 MILER and 2 MILE WALK

Congrats to Eric Migernier (33:56.5) and Tara Schneider (36:14.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2018 Russell Turkey Trot

Congrats to Seth Miller (16:16.3) and Parker Ball (21:07.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


8th Annual Drumstick Dash

Congrats to Jonathan Fee (17:11.2) and Ivy Aleshire (20:43.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Jackson Area YMCA Turkey Trot

Congrats to Rob Ervin (19:32.5) and Chelsea Hall (19:26.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Angel Tree Dash 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (21:23.2) and Tara Schneider (22:07.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


6th Annual Run for Los Niños

Congrats to Mason Moran (22:21.7) and McKenzie Moran (22:19.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


TuTu Trot 5K Presented By The Ashland Youth Ballet

Congrats to Mac Meek (21:04.6) and Claire Gussler (20:30.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Lawrence County Luminary 5k

Congrats to Tim Secoy (19:19.4) and Kelly Adkins (27:42.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!