Westfall Classic

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Park Middle School Track Meet

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Jog For Jessa

Congrats to Jonathan Marshall (20:40.0) and Kate Dobson Forman (26:54.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


South Charleston Chamber of Commerce Wellness 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Caleb Keller (19:22.2) and Amber Keller (26:54.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Run for the River Triathlon

Congrats to Thomas Samples (1:53:15.8) and Lindsey McCracken (2:10:53.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


ACTC PATHFINDER 5 MILER

Congrats to Shannon Slash (37:06.4) and Alicia Bowling (41:10.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


ACTC PATHFINDER 5K

Congrats to Johnny Clay (18:54.3) and Haley Fielding (21:49.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Trooper Cameron Ponder Memorial 5K/10K

Congrats to Ryan Nalley (19:22.0) and Sophie Nordyke (26:32.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Winfield Middle Classic

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Dick Dunlap Classic

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Battler Invitational 2018

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Mustang Relays

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


2018 Challenge at Mountwood WVMBA XC #2

Congrats to Chase Caughey (44:18.8) and Amanda Seitz (58:33.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Westfall Inv.

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Hurricane Trophy Inv

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


KNIGHTS INVITATIONAL

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Scope for Hope 5k Run/Walk

Congrats to Joe Harman (32:30.8) and Terry Stapleton (33:30.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results


HHS MS Inv.

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


4th Annual LEAPING LEPRECHAUN 5K For Holy Family School

Congrats to Johnny Clay (19:56.1) and Rebekah Howard (20:37.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2018 Shamrock Shuffle

Congrats to Joe Greene (22:27.7) and Juli Ross (26:24.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Pi Day 5K and Celebration

Congrats to Tim Secoy (20:42.8) and Rebekah Howard (21:51.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual Celtic Calling Kilt 5K Run / 2 Mile Walk

Congrats to John Evans (21:40.0) and Sandra Groce (26:08.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon 2018-Kids

Congrats to Isaiah Reese (19:07.5) and Doria Aracting (18:19.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon 2018

Congrats to Mark Muth (27:36.0) and Claire Sellards (31:20.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Winter Series - Series Results

Congrats to Luke Streiter (1:16:17.6) and Lauren Blaker (1:39:00.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!