COSTUME Monster Dash 5k (3rd Annual)

Congrats to Charles May (22:20.3) and Cassie Whittaker (26:26.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual GLOW with Pride Athletics 5K

Congrats to Alvin Bramblette (22:52.9) and Sadie Chaffins (23:56.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


The Jack Rollins Superhero 5K

Congrats to Tj Abel (17:12.5) and Brooke Discoll (23:02.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Girls JV

Congrats to Anna Gill (21:37.6) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Boys JV

Congrats to Tate Shannon (18:33.9) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Mid-State League Buckeye Division JH Girls

Congrats Ellie Patrick (13:24.7) on her individual win!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division JH Boys

Congrats to Ronnie Rowley (11:39.4) his individual win!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Girls

Congrats to Heather Lecrone (19:03.9) on her individual win!

Full Results


2nd Annual Monster Dash

Congrats to Dakota Thompson (29:18.0) and Jenna Thompson (29:19.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Mid-State League Buckeye Division HS Boys

Congrats to Drew Monahan (16:36.3) his individual win!

Full Results


AMB Fox Trot

Congrats to Rob Ervin (17:36.0) and Megan Cottrill (19:00.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2018 Jenny Wiley Festival Run/Walk for Diabetes in Memory of Dr. Rondall Leslie

Congrats to Randall Watts (21:03.1) and Susan Gearheart (27:28.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bolt for Books: Library 5k for Literacy

Congrats to Jacob Turley (21:30.2) and Cathy Maddox (25:51.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


AMB Fox Trot

Congrats to Rob Ervin (17:36.0) and Megan Cottrill (19:00.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Girls JV

Congrats to Alexa Van Meter (25:36.1) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Boys JV

Congrats to Caid Andrews (21:26.0) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Boys

Congrats to Andrew Dorsey (17:48.4) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Progressive Physical Therapy XC HS Girls

Congrats to Jayden Judy (22:04.6) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Black Diamond Conference MS Boys

Congrats to AJ Skeens (10:22.2) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Black Diamond Conference MS Girls

Congrats to Paige Eggleston (13:16.1) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual RUN 4 RECOVERY Presented by Capper For Judge

Congrats to Nick Blakenship (20:28.7) and Angel Merk (24:43.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Kickin' Up Kidney Awareness 5K

Congrats to Miranda Turley and Robin Chahal on their individual wins!

Full Results


Redmen for a cure

Congrats to Alvin Bramblett (23:13.1) and Joanna Gannon (25:05.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


RUN FOR A GOAL 5K (9am) / Zombie Run (Noon)

Congrats to Aiden Mynhier (22:06.7) and Jackie Horn (25:41.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


34th Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K presented by Our Lady of Bellefonte Hospital

Congrats to Zach Huffman (18:56.9) and Kara Coldiron (20:21.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!