Charleston Winter Series - 3K Walk

Congrats to James Ford (27:47.6) and Kristi Markins (25:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Winter Series - 5K Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (17:03.1) and Aubrie Custer (19:31.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Ho Ho Hustle 5K Presented By Vance Family Services

Congrats to Douglas Penn (20:21.7) and Jackie Horn (23:38.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


8th Annual SOUNDS OF CHRISTMAS 5K presented by O Such Race Planners

Congrats to Brennan Sargent (19:23.8) and Missy Moore (19:31.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Sheetz Presents The DREAM MAKER 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (21:15.8) and Missy Moore (19:54.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jingle Bell Run

Congrats to Ethan Endres (18:12.0) and Alexa Hawkins (22:39.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual FEED THE NEED 5 MILER and 2 MILE WALK

Congrats to Eric Migernier (33:56.5) and Tara Schneider (36:14.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2018 Russell Turkey Trot

Congrats to Seth Miller (16:16.3) and Parker Ball (21:07.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


8th Annual Drumstick Dash

Congrats to Jonathan Fee (17:11.2) and Ivy Aleshire (20:43.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Jackson Area YMCA Turkey Trot

Congrats to Rob Ervin (19:32.5) and Chelsea Hall (19:26.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Angel Tree Dash 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (21:23.2) and Tara Schneider (22:07.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


6th Annual Run for Los Niños

Congrats to Mason Moran (22:21.7) and McKenzie Moran (22:19.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


TuTu Trot 5K Presented By The Ashland Youth Ballet

Congrats to Mac Meek (21:04.6) and Claire Gussler (20:30.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Lawrence County Luminary 5k

Congrats to Tim Secoy (19:19.4) and Kelly Adkins (27:42.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Jeannie's Run In The Sun

Congrats to Doug Penn (22:44.7) and Maya Barlow (31:19.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Race for Healthy Minds 5K

Congrats to Jared Bailey (19:25.0) and Tracey King (31:17.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Wagging Tails and Nitro Ales 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Dru Bora (25:49.6) and Asha Bora (24:11.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Salvation Army's 4th Annual BELLS OF HOPE 5K

Congrats to Scott Hamm (19:05.3) and Missy Moore (19:19.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Are You Faster than the Pastor?

Congrats to Skyler Smith (23:07.2) and Sadie Chaffins (27:25.8) on beating the Pastor!

Full Results | Photos


Ridge Runner 5K

Congrats to Noah Copley (15:12.3) and Sarah Smith (28:53.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Fight For Air Climb - Nashville

Congrats to Trey Harwell (6:29.6) and Megan Fox (7:24.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


MEC Women Championship

Congrats to Lindsay Scheffel (25:18.76) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


K5Kenya 5K Run/Walk + Kids 1 mile Fun Run

Congrats to Christopher Hall (19:50.7) !

Full Results | Photos


MEC Men Championship

Congrats to Jason Weitzel (27:08.04) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


A Heart Like Ava 5K

Congrats to Dutch Byrd (18:02.1) and Anna Vanderlaan (24:28.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!