Live Results

Run For Your Life

AMB FoxTrot 5K

Congrats to Tyler Hamlin (17:39.3) and Meg Miller (20:29.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational High School Girls

Congrats to Cadence Vincent (20:14.7) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Kickin' Up Kidney Awareness 5K

Congrats to Christopher Woodruff (22:31.7) and Laura King (22:30.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational High School Boys

Congrats to Samuel Walker (17:19.9) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


YOU ARE LOVED 5K Presented By Oasis Behavioral Health Services

Congrats to Carsen Blower (17:54.7) and Abigale Sloan (23:49.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational Middle School Girls

Congrats to Isabella Harrison (14:27.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Greenbrier East Spartan Invitational Middle School Boys

Congrats to Aiden Beebe (14:36.8) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Rodriguez 5K

Congrats to Jimmy Lanx (22:58.9) and Angel Merk (22:48.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Little Miss Hawk 5K Run and 5K Walk

Congrats to Carter Bowie (17:21.4) and Lindsey Bennington (21:30.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


10th Annual RUN IN REMEMBRANCE By Community Hospice

Congrats to Davis Brown (18:59.5) and Ava Kazee (22:10.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Capital Raising the Bar Inv - MS Boys

Congrats to Ty Steorts (10:52.3) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Capital Raising the Bar Inv - MS Girls

Congrats to Alyssa Sauro (11:48.4) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual Run to Salute Gold Star Families 5k/ 1 Mile Memory Walk

Congrats to William Whaley (18:00.4) and Opal Huffman (23:37.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Capital Raising the Bar Inv - HS Boys

Congrats to Jonah Stevens (18:27.1) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Capital Raising the Bar Inv - HS Girls

Congrats to Ella Hesson (21:01.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Bolt for Books: Library 5k for Literacy

Congrats to Dalton Gray (19:12.5) and Liz Pacioles (24:33.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


35th Annual OLD FASHION DAYS 5K presented by Our Lady of Bellefonte Hospital

Congrats to Neil Johnson (19:28.0) and Kara Coldiron (20:55.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


1st Annual Don’t Quilt Running For The Cure

Congrats to Case French (28:55.6) and Heather Adkins (31:34.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


End Of Watch 5K By the Russell KY Police Department

Congrats to Neil Johnson (19:23.9) and Tammy Black (24:15.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


45th Annual Wine Cellar Classic 10k run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (34:18.0) and Megan Hevener (44:58.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


45th Annual Wine Cellar Classic 5K

Congrats to Barry Holstein (29:59.3) and Amanda Brainard (35:31.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Hershel “Woody” Williams VAMC 2nd Annual Suicide Awareness and Remembrance 5K

Congrats to Evan Jenkins (22:15.0) and Laura Bradley (23:26:.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Mothman 5k

Congrats to Timothy Kelley (19:45.3) and Jessie Kmietsch (23:08.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


United Way Scarecrow 5k

Congrats to Jared Persinger (17:36.1) and Kate Teter (27:01.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tin Man 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Evan Bell (19:22.8) and Angela Myers (19:57.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!