End Of Watch 5K By the Russell KY Police Department

Congrats to Neil Johnson (19:23.9) and Tammy Black (24:15.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


45th Annual Wine Cellar Classic 10k run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (34:18.0) and Megan Hevener (44:58.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


45th Annual Wine Cellar Classic 5K

Congrats to Barry Holstein (29:59.3) and Amanda Brainard (35:31.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Hershel “Woody” Williams VAMC 2nd Annual Suicide Awareness and Remembrance 5K

Congrats to Evan Jenkins (22:15.0) and Laura Bradley (23:26:.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Mothman 5k

Congrats to Timothy Kelley (19:45.3) and Jessie Kmietsch (23:08.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


United Way Scarecrow 5k

Congrats to Jared Persinger (17:36.1) and Kate Teter (27:01.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tin Man 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Evan Bell (19:22.8) and Angela Myers (19:57.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Westside Invitational High School Girls

Congrats to Erin Osullivan (20:15.6) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Westside Invitational Middle School Boys

Congrats to Jacob Dowdy (10:56.5) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Westside Invitational High School Boys

Congrats to Preston Prather (17:58.3) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Westside Invitational Middle School Girls

Congrats to Baylee Jarrett (12:05.9) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Atomic Run(5K)

Congrats to Corey Culbertson (15:18.4) and Maddie McAllister (23:11.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Capital City Challenge Tri SUP

Congrats to Roger Hager (2:39:07.7) and Meghan Fisher (2:46:56.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Capital City Challenge 10K

Congrats to Donald Peal (43:40.2) and Amanda Gibson (52:42.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2019 Capital City Challenge

Congrats to William Blake (1:53:31.0) and Edna Spang (2:11:28.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


MOONLIGHTING FOR HOSPICE

Congrats to Brandon Gayheart (17:03.0) and Makenna Gayheart (22:42.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


4th Annual MATTIE CONLEY MEMORIAL 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (20:09.6) and Amy Greer (26:59.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - MS Boys

Congrats to Brayden Marshall (10:17.2) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - MS Girls

Congrats to Mia Murray (11:58.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - HS Boys

Congrats to Matthew Scheneberg (17:15.5) on his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Encouraging Every Step to Recovery 5K

Congrats to Kyle Webb (24:37.8) and Sydnee Hall (24:37.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charles Pointe - Indian Run Invitational - HS Girls

Congrats to Rachel Withrow (20:15.2) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Race of the H's

Congrats to Tommy McNear (20:07.0) and Megan McNear (25:20.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual AMERICAN HEROES 5K Presented By The Barboursville FOP

Congrats to Trevor Straub (19:07.2) and Stevie McSorley (25:11.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


FINISH THE WORK 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (19:48.5) and Tammy Black (24:30.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!