4th Annual RUN LIKE A LION 5K Presented by the Coal Grove Lions Club

Congrats to Seth Miller (17:04.9) and Alicia Bowling (21:40.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Congrats to Nathaniel Abbott (17:54.5) and Emma Clary (24:40.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5th Annual JPHF Run for Hope 10k

Congrats to Michael Canterbury (43:08.5) and Amy Webb (48:28.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5th Annual JPHF Run for Hope 5k/10k

Congrats to Bill Collins (21:27.3) and Keri Quesenberry (21:44.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


NAILED IT 5K By The Community Of Christ Church

Congrats to Craig Lands (21:31.2) and Tammy Black (24:46.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Miles of Melodies Appalachian Children's Chorus 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to (Luke Martin) and (Emma Stowers) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Guardian Angel 5k & 1 Mile Paw Walk

Congrats to Charles May (25:33.6) and Renae Weddington (30:46.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Skin Cancer Awareness 5K Run & Walk

Congrats to Randall Watts (22:29.0) and Noel Heart (24:46.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


BFC Fit WVSF Strawberry 5K

Congrats to Brian Reider (17:19.3) and Kristy Smith (21:38.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5K for CK

Congrats to Charles Andrew (20:59.4) and Nancy Miller (25:01.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


R.B. Foster Memorial 5K - Madison Rotary Club

Congrats to Robert Dolin (22:21.7) and Ella Queensbury (30:32.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


DOG JOG and 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Isaiah Burns (18:49.0) and Sara Vonwulffen (24:10.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Region IV - AA Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


MVAC Conference Meet

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


2nd Annual BAMM BAMM 5K by For Jamie's Sake

Congrats to Scott Hamm (18:38.9) and Makenna Griffith (23:12.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual RUN FOR A GOAL Yatesville Edition

Congrats to Noah Copley (19:37.6) and Makenna Griffith (24:38.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Dusting Childhood Illness 5k

Congrats to Corey Davis (23:39.9) and Amanda Davis (24:17.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Steeplechase Amy for Africa Derby Classic

Congrats to Charles May (21:40.4) and Amy Compston (26:34.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Circleville Invitational

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


LKC Track Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Cardinal Conference Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Last Chance Track Meet

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


CASA Superhero 5K

Congrats to Brian Reider (18:10.5) and Brenna Goodson (22:02.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


33rd Annual Great Greenbrier River Race

Congrats to William Blake (1:23:12.1) And Becca Warnick (1:34:03.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Rally for Autism®

Congrats to Logan Kerby (19:00.0) and Makenna Griffith (24:03.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!