Hospice of Huntington

Congrats to Brandon Henderson (17:23.8) and Jessie Paschall (23:41.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Chick-Fil-A - Beckley MS Boys

Congrats to Brayden Marshall (10:47.8) on his individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Chick-Fil-A - Beckley MS Girls

Congrats to Bria Donatelli (12:50.5) on her individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Chick-Fil-A - Beckley Boys HS

Congrats to Matthew Scheneberg (17:12.3) on his individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Chick-Fil-A - Beckley Girls HS

Congrats to Rachel Withrow (20:08.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Cupcake Chase 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Nicholas Moccio (21:22.6) and Robin Ratcliff (22:24.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5K on the Runway/Honor Flight Huntington

Congrats to Logan Rowe (18:33.8) and Robin Radcliff (21:51.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Splish, Splash, and Dash - Bexley Youth Triathlon - 6 and Under

Congrats to Lincoln Cicala (5:40.5) and Jocelyn Obenauf (6:17.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Splish, Splash, and Dash - Bexley Youth Triathlon - 7-8 Year Olds

Congrats to Parker Spring (10:02.8) and Georgia Buddendeck (12:43.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Splish, Splash, and Dash - Bexley Youth Triathlon - 9-10 Year Olds

Congrats to Finn Hayes (15:57.1) and Logan Snyder (16:11.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Splish, Splash, and Dash - Bexley Youth Triathlon - 11-12 Year Olds

Congrats to Sam Gabriele (22:23.6) and Wren Ruckel (23:48.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Splish, Splash, and Dash - Bexley Youth Triathlon - 13-14 Year Olds

Congrats to Ronan Hayes (35:11.5) and Anja Hoy (29:15.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


13th Annual VESUVIUS CHALLENGE 4 MILER

Congrats to Seth Miller (23:31.5) and Camryn Miller (28:37.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Battle for the Beech - SUP

Congrats to Thomas Samples (1:21:07.7) on their individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Battle for the Beech - Race Kayak

Congrats to William Blake (1:22:59.6) and Cindy Kelly (2:16:02.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Battle for the Beech - Recreation Kayak

Congrats to Mike Bowen (1:29:04.5) and Kellie Blake (1:49:01.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Bach To School Run/Walk 5K

Congrats to Landen Smith (17:48.1) and Kodi Burton (27:33.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


PMC Leonard Lawson Cancer Center Colors of Courage 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Chris Yates (20:08.5) and Summer Asher (25:04.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Red Devil 5K

Congrats to Logan Harrison (19:28.7) and Kara Coldiron (21:24.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


9th Annual Maura Rae Kuhl AED Foundation 5K run/walk and 1 Mile Walk **GLOW RUN**

Congrats to Matthew Scheneberg (16:55.6) and Baylee Adkins (19:41.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual BE A HERO: DONATE LIFE 5K

Congrats to Scott Hamm (19:35.9) and Laura Hamm (22:16.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Never Give up Color 5k run/walk

Congrats to Jarrett Klinker (18:53.9) and Aerian Tackett (20:37.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2019 BARBOURSVILLE SUMMER SERIES - 4 Miler

Congrats to Neil Johnson (26:32.4) and Summerson Springer (31:18.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Splash & Run - Water Run 5k for Developmental Disabilities

Congrats to Noah Wood (18:49.8) and Sydnee Hall (25:02.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Circleville Dog Days 5K presented by Red Barn

Congrats to Jonah Phillips (16:24.7) and Hannah Kerr (21:44.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!