Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 6 and Under

Congrats to William Gockstetter (5:33.3) and Graely Olsen (6:18.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 7-8 Year Olds

Congrats to Harrison Spring (12:43.8) and Georgia Buddendeck (14:12.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 9-10 Year Olds

Congrats to Luke Defrancisco (16:29.2) and Maci Tew (16:11.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 11-12Year Olds

Congrats to Bear Djupe (24:13.9) and Alexa Fischer (23:17.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Bexley Splish Splash and Dash Youth Triathlon 13-14 Year Olds

Congrats to Milleryoon MacDonald (29:55.1) and Mia Donaldson (29:30.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Russell Red Devil Hill 5K Challenge

Congrats to Tyler Conn (18:38.0) and Stevie McSorley (24:10.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


12th Annual VESUVIUS CHALLENGE 4 MILER

Congrats to Tyler Brown (29:22.7) and Briana Reynolds (32:05.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Panther Cross Country Invitational MS Boys

Congrats to Tristan Blatt (9:15.7) his individual wins!

Full Results


Panther Cross Country Invitational MS Girls

Congrats to Kate Meek (10:43.3) on herr individual wins!

Full Results


Panther Cross Country Invitational HS Boys

Congrats to Trevor Carson (18:42.5) on his individual wins!

Full Results


Panther Cross Country Invitational HS Girls

Congrats to Sydney Smith (22:27.2) on Her individual wins!

Full Results


The Bach To School Run/Walk 5K

Congrats to Josh Shope (18:21.7) and Jessica Adkins (24:49.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


8th Annual Maura Rae Kuhl AED Foundation 5K run/walk and 1 Mile Walk **GLOW RUN**

Congrats to Matthew Scheneberg (17:29.4) and Baylee Adkins (20:27.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Pinch Reunion 5K Run and Walk

Congrats to Marc Radcliff (18:42.6) and Maysen Fletcher (20:46.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Boone Memorial Healthy Lifestyle Program

Congrats to Nick Bias (18:15.5) and Jill Cook (28:41.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Tutu Trot 5k Run/Walk

Congrats to (Charles May) and (Ronda Buckland) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


BE A HERO: DONATE LIFE 5K

Congrats to Scott Hamm (18:45.5) and Missy Moore (20:37.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Circleville Dog Days 5K presented by Red Barn

Congrats to Brad Liston (15:30.1) and Marissa Smith (20:36.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual Bare It All Blitz 5k

Congrats to John Bradley (20:26.6) and Tara Yates (26:42.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2018 KDMC Glow Run 5K



Full Results | Photos


Roundtown Classic 5-Mile

Congrats to Colton Pinkerton (29:29.6) and Meghan Crosby (33:08.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Roundtown Classic

Congrats to Matthew Cheeseman (16:19.5) and Gretchen Search (23:04.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Ride and Dine Duathlon

Congrats to Wes Romanello (47:40.8) and Rylee Fee (49:38.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Ride and Dine 10K Run

Congrats to Forrest Boggesis (38:47.6) and Missy Moore (43:29.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Ride and Dine 5K Run

Congrats to Jacob Nichols (19:44.8) and Kemmely Hochstetler (25:48.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!