Pi Day 5K

Congrats to Ryan Mays (18:41.5) and Felicia Stevens (26:58.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5th Annual LEAPING LEPRECHAUN 5K For Holy Family School

Congrats to Scott Hamm (18:23.0) and Tara Schneider (20:41.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2019 Shamrock Shuffle

Congrats to Eli Gerloch (15:51.4) and Cassie Whittaker (28:08.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Dirty Leprechaun OCR Challenge

Congrats to Andrew Bailey (32:33.6) and Anna Smith (43:57.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon - Kids

Congrats to Kirk Walker (18:17.0) and Theodora Mayes (17:53.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


4th Annual Celtic Calling Kilt 5K Run

Congrats to Andrew Bailey (21:55.8) and Sarah Roberts (31:53.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall Rec Center Indoor Triathlon - Adult

Congrats to Will Shiels (28:59.0) and Contessa Kennedy (29:51.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Fight For Air Climb - Columbus

Congrats to John Wilmas (4:50.4) and Katie Chu (6:35.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series - Overall Results

Congrats to Aaron Kidd (1:21:08.8) and Tara Schneider (1:27:06.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Barboursville Winter Series 5 Miler

Congrats to Neil Johnson (35:15.9) and Tara Schneider (36:47.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series - Walk

Congrats to Ric Hardison (2:03:46) and Kristi Markins (1:37:11.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series - Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (1:19:38.8) and Aubrie Custer (1:32:54.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 5K Walk

Congrats to Kallen Steele (22:49.2) and Kristi Markins (25:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 10K Run

Congrats to Forrest Boggess (34:24.2) and Aubrie Custer (41:07.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series 4 Miler

Congrats to Aaron Kidd (26:16.9) and Tara Schneider (29:07.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 4K Walk

Congrats to Kallen Steele (33:00.0) and Kristi Markins (31:06.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Parks and Recreation's Winter Series- 8k Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (27:57.3) and Aubrie Custer (32:15.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Winter Series 3 Miler

Congrats to Aaron Kidd (18:40.9) and Contessa Kennedy (20:00.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Charleston Winter Series - 3K Walk

Congrats to James Ford (27:47.6) and Kristi Markins (25:14.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Charleston Winter Series - 5K Run

Congrats to Caleb Keller (17:03.1) and Aubrie Custer (19:31.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Ho Ho Hustle 5K Presented By Vance Family Services

Congrats to Douglas Penn (20:21.7) and Jackie Horn (23:38.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


8th Annual SOUNDS OF CHRISTMAS 5K presented by O Such Race Planners

Congrats to Brennan Sargent (19:23.8) and Missy Moore (19:31.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Sheetz Presents The DREAM MAKER 5K

Congrats to Neil Johnson (21:15.8) and Missy Moore (19:54.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Jingle Bell Run

Congrats to Ethan Endres (18:12.0) and Alexa Hawkins (22:39.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2nd Annual FEED THE NEED 5 MILER and 2 MILE WALK

Congrats to Eric Migernier (33:56.5) and Tara Schneider (36:14.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!