Region III AAA XC Meet Boys

Congrats to Chris Barbera (15:55.7) hisindividual win!

Full Results


Region III AAA XC Meet Girls

Congrats to Olivia Ward (20:27.5) on their individual win!

Full Results


Positively Pink 5K

Congrats to Bradley Cherry (18:59.1) and Felicia Stevens (24:28.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Shoebox Trot

Congrats to Daniel Cecil (22:21.1) and Alisha Harshbarger (30:33.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Paint it Pink 5K

Congrats to Brett Davis (21:13.0) and Hali Minteiro (22:06.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Paint it Pink 10K

Congrats to Patrick Woodyard (48:52.8) and Sarah Appleton (46:27.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Paint it Pink 10K Bike

Congrats to Brighton Riegle (45:11.0) on their individual win!

Full Results


Paint it Pink Duathalon

Congrats to Shannon Bowling (52:56.8) and Wendi Waugh (55:47.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 Jenny Wiley Festival Run/Walk for Diabetes in Memory of Dr. Rondall Leslie

Congrats to Dustin Blair (20:02.7) and Nikki Steffey (24:58.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Cross Roads 2M Walk

Congrats to Daniel Diego-Wilder (33:14.4) and Julia Moran (30:06.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


22nd Annual Homecoming Stampede 5K

Congrats to Chad Lunganacre (16:09.5) and Holly Ann Swann (17:52.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Cross Roads 5K Run

Congrats to Kyle Flanagan (20:43.8) and Mary Rushworth (24:41.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 AMB Foxtrot

Congrats to Isaac Stephens (20:17.8) and Laura Miller (29:56.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Lloyd Nazarene Community Day 5K

Congrats to Charles Myers (23:21.1) and Allison Rowe (32:37.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Little Kanawha Conference Championship XC Meet HS Girls

Congrats to Ella Hesson (20:12.6) on herr individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Little Kanawha Conference Championship XC Meet HS Boys

Congrats to Brady Gorrell (17:09.8) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


RACK 5K (Random Acts of Cody Kindness)

Congrats to Nolan Sabotchick (19:11.3) and Kemmely Hochstetler (22:33.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival MS Girls

Congrats to Mackenzie Meadows (14:00.3) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival MS Boys

Congrats to Braxton Perry (11:45.1) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Fighting Cancer with Color

Congrats to Noah Brak (15:45.7) and Krystle Cunningham (18:37.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival HS Girls

Congrats to Emer Carrington (22:48.5) on her individual win!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual Bob Walton Sr 5K for Cancer

Congrats to Josh Blanton (23:20.7) and Kemmely Hochstetler (25:49.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tata Trot 5K Color Run

Congrats to Jesse Johnson (23:05.1) and Bethany Conroy (28:43.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


ArchLou 5k

Congrats to Vince Turner (17:17.2) and Katie Daly (21:10.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Almost Heaven XC Festival HS Boys

Congrats to Colin Simmons (20:32.7) his individual win!

Full Results | Photos


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!