CAMC Foundation Run For Your Life 5-Mile Run/2.5-Mile Walk

Congrats to Seth Crislip (30:50.1) and Skylee Watson (37:25.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


CAMC Foundation Run For Your Life 2.5-Mile Walk

Congrats to Scott Walsky (33:56.8) and Melanie Hunt (38:41.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


.



Full Results


DOG JOG and 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Ian Johnson (21:08.3) and Jadyn Casto (22:28.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Marshall University Rainbow Run

Congrats to Garth Kistner (21:55.6) and Liz Pacioles (25:53.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Huntington Board of Realtors Presents the 2nd Annual Tower Hill Challenge Obstacle Course Race

Congrats to Tristan Blatt (24:01.1) and Chloe Adkins (28:04.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K Presented By Raceland First Assembly Of God

Congrats to Scott Hamm (19:09.3) and Laura Hamm (22:42.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


18th Annual Deckers Creek Trial Half-Marathon

Congrats to Ryan Hanlon (1:18:33.9) and Kate Walker (1:25:08.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Pikeville Medical Center Run with the Cops 10K

Congrats to Michael Hall (42:20.2) and Calla Fields (53:57.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Pikeville Medical Center Run with the Cops 5K

Congrats to Jonah Stanley (21:30.3) and Tara Yates (33:03.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


St. Mary's Medical Center 17th Veterans Memorial Day 5K

Congrats to Seth Miller (16:37.7) and Missy Thelm Moore (19:44.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual RUN LIKE A LION 5K Presented by the Coal Grove Lions Club

Congrats to Eddie Neal (17:52.5) and Missy Moore (19:51.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Congrats to Nathaniel Abbott (17:35.7) and Sarah Watts (23:21.1) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Barboursville Lion's Club / St Mary's Hospital 5K

Congrats to Sam Lerose (18:24.6) and Chloe Adkins (22:54.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


4th Annual JPHF Run for Hope 10k

Congrats to Bruce Blankenship (55:56.2) and Tiffany Webb (54:14.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results


4th Annual JPHF Run for Hope 5k

Congrats to Michael Canterbury (21:45.4) and Rebecca Vest (23:57.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Harrison Heroes VeteRUN 5K

Congrats to Brian Reider (17:42.5) and Laura O'Hara (26:41.2) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Addison Blair 5K

Congrats to Chad Bauman (19:12.5) and Allie Thomas (23:36.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Guardian Angel 5k & 1 Mile Paw Walk

Congrats to Dave Waddell (21:58.0) and Leah Wheeler (27:35.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


BFC Fit WVSF Strawberry 5K

Congrats to Cory Hamner (19:08.5) and Emily Maddow (20:26.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Run With The Redmen

Congrats to Brady Floyd (18:55.2) and Tara Schneider (21:04.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


5K for C-K

Congrats to all of our finishers on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5K for Crusade Hosted by Elizabethtown Junior Woman's Club Run/Walk Event

Congrats to Timothy Robinson (19:11.2) and Hayley Pierce (28:33.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Region I AAA Track Meet

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


WV AA Region IV Track Championship

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!