CAMC Foundation Run for Your Life 2.5 mile Walk

Congrats to Guus Lobach (36:53.7) and Sharon Orr (35:15.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


2017 Wild Hearts Fun Run

Congrats to Josh Nadzam (17:49.9) and Betsy Laski (19:18.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


CAMC Foundation Run for Your Life

Congrats to Rj Weiford (30:49.8) and Sharon Orr (35:15.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tower Hill Challenge - Obstacle Course Race

Congrats to Shawn Bartram (22:35.7) and Chloe Adkins (28:39.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Tom Hopper 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Eli Sutton (19:45.3) and Adriana Cook (19:14.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


RUN FOR SARAH 5K

Congrats to Shawn Bartram (20:58.0) and Clara Blankenship (23:17.0) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Are you faster than our pastor?

Congrats to Tyler Brown (17:05.6) and Whitney Phillips (25:53.3) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Deckers Creek Trail Half Marathon

Congrats to Alex Minor (1:13:01.4) and Heather Cleary (1:19:57.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Raceland First Assembly Of God's 2nd Annual RACE FOR RECOVERY 5K

Congrats to Luke Johnson (19:43.4) and Elizabeth Brewer (24:50.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Step Into Summer 5K

Congrats to Holden McClung (19:39.1) and Kelley Whoolery (27:10.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


The Salvation Army 5th Annual Donut Run 5K!

Congrats to Aidan Judd (17:02.1) and Kemmely Hochstetler (22:43.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


St. Mary's Medical Center Veterans Memorial Day 5K

Congrats to Seth Miller (16:42.3) and Missy Moore (19:54.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Coal Grove Lions Club's 2nd Annual RUN LIKE A LION 5K

Congrats to William Whaley (17:49.0) and Missy Moore (19:58.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results


4th Annual STEEPLE CHASE 5K

Congrats to William Whaley (17:25.2) and Whitney Phillips (23:10.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Gallipolis in Lights 5K (Night) ELECTRIC RIVER Run/Walk

Congrats to Caleb Greenlee (18:06.0) and Brooke Johnson (22:04.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Dress For Success 5K Run/Powerwalk

Congrats to Justin Belcher (16:32.7) and Elizabeth Sunyog (30:21.5) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


7th Annual Addison Jo Blair 5K

Congrats to Andrew Edwards (18:23.8) and Kara Atwell (22:32.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Guardian Angel 5k & 1 Mile Paw Walk

Congrats to Alvin Bramblette (23:14.8) and Tammy Black (25:53.4) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


2017 BFC Fit - WV Strawberry 5K

Congrats to Cory Hammer (19:28.6) and Alyssa Anderson (23:00.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


Stache Dash 5K Run/Walk

Congrats to Josh Holley (17:35.7) and Chloe Adkins (22:19.7) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


3rd Annual JPHF Run for Hope 10k

Congrats to Dan McDowell (45:46.0) and Kayla McClung (55:02.8) on their individual wins!

Full Results


3rd Annual JPHF Run for Hope 5k/10k

Congrats to Matthew Cary (22:03.1) and Rebecca Vest (23:28.9) on their individual wins!

Full Results | Photos


5K for C-K

Congrats to Andrew Ball (19:02.3) and Nancy Miller (24:39.6) on their individual wins!

Full Results


Regional at Brooke HS

Heat Sheet and Live Results will be updating live throughout the meet!

Full Results


Region 4 AAA Track & Field Championship

Results now Posted!

Full Results


Our goal is to help our community
by promoting fitness and
raising millions for charity.

Our Featured Races

Sign up for our Newsletter!